Results

Sao Paulo International Open 2016

Partial result Dec/03/2017 15:56:30 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Sao Paulo International Open

1
Alliance
312
2
Gracie Barra
238
3
PSLPB Cicero Costha
231
4
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
185
5
CheckMat
158
6
Zenith BJJ
143
7
G13 BJJ
119
8
GF Team
115
9
Ryan Gracie Team
92
10
Nova União
82

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva Alliance

2

José Carlos De Jesus Dos Anjos Centro Esportivo Carlos Maiolino

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Maicon Santana GF Team

2

Leonardo Alves de Souza Ratos de Tatame

3

Gabriel Dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Kleyton de Azevedo Fernandes Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Matheus Vasconcelos da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Breno C. Ferreira Marreco Alliance

3

Bruno Rodrigues Rocian Gracie Jr.

3

Odailton Bezarra Donizete FT Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Bruno Felipe da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Eduardo Kozlowski Pitombeira Reis CheckMat

3

David Silva Melo Fight Brothers

3

Israel Soares Cabral Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Jefferson Henrique do Nascimento Ryan Gracie Team

2

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

3

Eduard Franciscus Michiel De Lange Tetris

3

Leonardo Tezzotto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Jussieu Diniz Pereira Junior Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan Aparecido dos Santos EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Eduardo dos Santos Almeida CheckMat

3

Gustavo Dell Eugenio Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Giovani Martinez Pires Bon Sai JJ

2

Lucas de Abreu Collpy Guigo JJ

3

Gabriel Paduan Foizer Ushirobira JJ

3

Rogério Pinheiro Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Eduardo Serra BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Hugo Henrique Portigliotti dos Santos Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jhone Jose L. Leite Gracie Barra

3

Waldan Ferreira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro Rilion Gracie

2

Ariel Alves Silva CheckMat

3

Lucius Ciberius de Souza e Silva Romeu Bertho

3

Otoniel Silva Marques CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Wagner Chrispim Junior BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Gabriel Bartmann Viana GF Team

3

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

3

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Correa Lima de Matos Nova União RN

3

Adolfo Campos Neto Atrium BJJ

3

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza Guigo JJ

2

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance SP

3

Matheus dos Santos Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Pedro da Silva Doreto GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance

2

Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso CheckMat

3

Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa A2 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Albuquerque CheckMat International

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Fábio Ozarias Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Gabriel Silva Costa Guigo JJ

3

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca Cohab Chile

3

Cedrick Kato Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

3

Wagner Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima Gracie Barra

3

Fábio Furtado Antunes Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Roosevelt Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Willian Gasparoto Raitz GF Team

3

Lucas Pereira do Prado Pernalonga Team

3

Thiago Pessoto BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Alves Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team

3

Dante Oliveira Santos Academia Força Plena Ltda. Me.

3

Pablo Batista de Almeida ACJJ Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gabriel Silva Costa Guigo JJ

2

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team

3

Roosevelt Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Raul Barbosa Basílio Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Ricardo Rodrigues Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Yuri Alexandre Passos de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho Clube Sandro Melo de Jiu Jitsu

3

Gustavo Jovelino da Silva Zenith BJJ - Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

2

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

3

André Massaro Honda Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance

2

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Bruno Moreira dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Rhuan Duarte PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

2

Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin Paragon Londrina

3

Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance International

3

Matheus Soeiro CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

2

Tiago Sousa Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Daniel Nunes Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

3

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Lótus Club

3

Yatan Martins Bueno Fernando Boi JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Neto Da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Matias lima de cerqueira ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Silvio Saraiva Reis Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodolfo de Jesus Prata Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel de Lima Silva Liga Oeste

3

Luan G. Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jose Neto Da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

3

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

David Herrera Jr. Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Dalvan Da Silva Nunes Zenith BJJ

3

João Marcos Fernandes Top Brother

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Zenith BJJ

3

Jadson Santos de Araújo GF Team

3

Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga Alliance

2

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance

3

Guilherme Ferreira Lima G13 BJJ

3

Wantuir Spenciere Barbosa Pedra 90

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior GF Team

3

Gabriel Corrêa Bergami Alliance International

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Raphael de Castro Vieira Alliance

2

Bruno Bocoli Loup Gracie Barra

3

Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team

3

João Paulo Peres Orlando Saraiva

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Ramon Duz Delsin Alliance

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance International

3

Rodrigo Acioli Miguel PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo Ushirobira JJ

2

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

3

José Henrique da Silva Garcia Lótus Club

3

Mateus da Fonseca Lasco Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano Alliance

2

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

3

Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista Pernalonga Team

3

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ramon Duz Delsin Alliance

2

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

3

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Guigo JJ

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rodolfo Mortari Marques Alliance

3

Fernando Marques Gomes Agnaldo Goes

3

Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

2

Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Marcos Guilherme R. R. Del Campo Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes CheckMat

2

Júlio Cezar dos Anjos Junior GF Team

3

Caio Almeida Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha Lótus Club

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

2

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood

3

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Giacomo Raupp Zanini Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

2

Matheus Spirandeli Souza Ns Brotherhood

3

Bruno Batista de Aquino Gracie Humaita

3

Joao Marcelo Marchis Chiozzi BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Eduardo Alves de Inojosa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

3

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Gregório Schneider Ns Brotherhood

2

Alex Aparecido Soares Ns Brotherhood

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

3

Alex Aparecido Soares Ns Brotherhood

3

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Gabrielle Florido Braz RMNU Brasil

2

Rafaela do Prado da Silva Jabbar Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Fernanda Barbosa Liga Oeste

2

Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Nova União

3

Adriene Maria Alves BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Juliana Lima Almeida Ringue Brasil

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Juliana Semiramis Menzinger Zenith BJJ

2

Sheila Lopes Nova União

3

Lucilene Tomaz Silva Gracie Barra

3

Nayara Erlaine Alvarenga Barros Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Giovana Kutlak Barbosa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Carla Bruno Da Silva Motta Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Aline Ferreira da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Isabela Queiroz Romao GF Team

3

Flavia Munhoz Andreassa Bon Sai JJ

3

Vanessa Lisboa Bernardes Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Desirèe Favoreto Zenith BJJ

2

Camila Aparecida Garcia Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernanda Almeida dos Santos Alliance

2

Sarah Elisabeth Thackray Alliance

3

Eloise da Silva Coldibeli Gracie Barra

3

Marina Bocciarelli Tetris

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Heloisa dos Santos Soares Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ketelly Santos de Freitas G13 BJJ

3

Raquel Cabrera de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ

2

Marina Santos Vieira Equipe Fernando Boi

3

Joana Cristina Marques Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Thais Galvao Lima ACJJ Team

2

Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado CheckMat

3

Larissa Miranda Zenith BJJ

3

Vanian Fernandes Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marina Cantelli Calegon Tetris

2

Josiane Rodrigues da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Paula Renata Silva Alves Beto e Cia JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcela Inácio Esteves dos Santos Equipe Fernando Boi

2

Marina Aparecida M. Matheus Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Ryan Gracie Team

2

Samara Cristina Souza Gracie Barra

3

Vanessa Fambrini Team Conde

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ

2

Josiane Rodrigues da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Ryan Gracie Team

3

Marcela Inácio Esteves dos Santos Equipe Fernando Boi

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Susana Lenara Machado Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa Gracie Humaita

2

Mariana Rolszt Be One EP JJ

3

Fernanda Duarte de Oliveira Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

3

Luana Bastos de Andrade Alliance

3

Maria Elisa Kusano PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Juliana Maira M. dos Santos Alliance

2

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Elizabeth Jane Exell Ryan Gracie Team

3

Michele Dos Santos Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Thamara Ferreira Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Silvia de Araujo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra

3

Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

2

Dayane Mira do N. Ferro Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Izadora Cristina Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Izadora Cristina Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Juliana Maira M. dos Santos Alliance

3

Maria Elisa Kusano PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Michele Dos Santos Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

3

Adriana Ramos A. Ribeiro Zenith BJJ

3

Sábatha Laís dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Verônica Rosa da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Amanda Mercini Senna Valle Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Juliana Costa Simoes CheckMat

2

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra

3

Deise Sacramento Santos Fight Brothers

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

2

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Claudio Silva Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Rafael Roberto Candido CheckMat

2

Leo Theodoro Antonio Fidelis Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Dante Gangi G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Fernando de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Paulo dos Santos Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9

3

Antonio Aires C. Junior BSD Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme Macoto Horai G13 BJJ

3

Juliano Rodrigo Da Costa Rocian Gracie Jr.

3

Renato Asamura Azevedo Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Wellington Ribeiro Do Couto Maromba Academia

2

Douglas Dias De Morais One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ivo Cristiano Perdonati Pereira Manimal JJ

2

Gilberto Ferreira da Costa Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Diego de Oliveira Pupato Alliance

3

Fernando Moreira Quadrini Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Patrick Reis Jabbar Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes CheckMat

2

Taku Ichiyama Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Reis Jabbar Team

3

Rafael Dramis Calixto PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Gracie Barra

2

Maycon Portes Soares De La Riva / Bremgartner Team

3

Artur Rocha Regueira C. Filho Gracie Barra

3

Deocleciano Francisco da Costa ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

2

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Fernando Da Silva CheckMat

3

Rafael Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

José Leonardo Ferreira Júnior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Douglas Araujo Monge Cia Paulista

3

Marcelo Barbosa Alves One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaac Uliani Felipe Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Vieira Gonçalves Rio Grappling Club

3

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Gustavo Alves De Oliveira Lótus Club

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita

2

Paulo Sergio Tavares Nova União

3

Lucas Quillici Mola Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa PRM Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Flavio Dias BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Michael Gustavo Fornazari PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcel Sadao Uchihashi Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Cesar da Cruz Cia Paulista

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Douglas Viana Sant Anna Academia Marangoni

2

Rafael Facanali Godoy BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Éder José Satiro Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

3

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

Marcelo Barbosa Alves One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Isaac Uliani Felipe Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Leonardo Ferreira Júnior Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra

2

Jair Da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Frederico Magueta Schmidt CheckMat

2

Delmiro Costa Santos Macaco Gold Team

3

Felipe Soller IFC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Alves Tetris

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Osvando Junqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Cicero Guto Duarte Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Arthur Moura BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Francisco Carlon Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Odair Freitas Dos Santos Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Isaias Maciel Costa GF Team

3

Alexandre Lordano de Almeida Maromba Academia

3

Raul Rosa G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Fabio Pacheco de Medeiros Ryan Gracie Team

2

Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris

3

Alexandre Batista da Conceição Alliance

3

Michel da Silva Oliveira Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Luciano Ramos Leão Dourado

3

Alan Jorge Rigamont Lima Akxe BJJ

3

Fernando Freitas Badaia Relson Gracie Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Diogo Morgado ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Roberto Moreira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Andre Luis Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Wanderley Galvani Rilion Gracie Campo Grande MS

3

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

2

Sergio Benes Filho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Andre Alberto dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Nelson Rangel Luciano Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Brecht Pataki Mondragon Ns Brotherhood

3

Osvando Junqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Mateus De Moura Toledo Careca JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

2

Diones Diogo Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Henrique de Melo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva Águia Dourada

2

André Luiz Muylaert C. Paes Nova União

3

Alex Dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Carlos Victor R. de M. Vieira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cristiano Wallace Geraldo Zenith BJJ

2

Ricardo Bezerra da Silva Alliance

3

Alexandro Dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jader de Souza Cabral Alliance

2

Raul Cesar Padilha Campos Tetris

3

Jair Lacerda da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Henrique Ubaldo RMNU Brasil

2

Eduardo Lessa Rocha Zenith BJJ

3

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Sousa Ushirobira JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team

2

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

3

Alberto Macedo Leal Neto Nova União/NU

3

Rodrigo Espínola De Araújo Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Fillipe Braga Ushirobira JJ

2

Danilo Marques de Carvalho Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Gonçalves da Silva Liga Oeste

3

Rafael Tauk Tedesco Equipe Defender

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Borges Malta G13 BJJ

2

Rogerio dos Santos da Silva Pinto CheckMat

3

Denis Rodrigues Prata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Philipe Fernando dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alexandro Dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Rogerio dos Santos da Silva Pinto CheckMat

3

Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team

3

Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Juan Lopes da Silva PRM Team

2

Jose Fernando da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Anderson Aparecido Adão EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva Alliance

2

Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra

3

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vinicius Reame Maximo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcello Pereira de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Anderson Estevão Magon CheckMat

3

Luiz Felipe de Queiroz Ferreira de Mello Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Diogo Martins de Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Antonio Barbosa Junior BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Andres Marcelo Angelero Ares BJJ Uruguay

3

Gamal Atta Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

2

Tiago dos Santos Ferreira CheckMat

3

Mario Rolin Neto Guigo JJ

3

Thiago Adalberto Miranda Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Matheus Antonio Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira Careca JJ

3

Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

Frederico Bizam Blum Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

3

Everton Santana Pinto Zenith BJJ

3

Wagner de Carvalho Custodio CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca Rocian Gracie Jr.

2

Joel Leme Junior Academia Miquinho

3

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Pelizzoni D. dos Santos Magoo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

2

Hyaderson Cleibe de A. Picanço Julio Secco

3

Anderson Luis Chavernue Lotus Sensei Felix

3

Douglas Otacilio de Amorim Cotrim BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

2

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca Rocian Gracie Jr.

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

2

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Anna Carolina de S. Straube Caruzo Ryan Gracie Team

2

Adele Cesar de Camargo Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Karina Mendes De Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

2

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Akemi Araujo Higoshi CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

2

Akemi Araujo Higoshi CheckMat

3

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

3

Karina Mendes De Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Andrea Regina Leite Do Nascimento Reyson Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Lidia Silva de Jesus Oliveira ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

3

Danielle Afonso Rio Grappling Club

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Janayna de Alcantara Sales Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Vivian Queiroz Defillo ABC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Fernanda Gláucia Monti Pereira Ushirobira JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Janayna de Alcantara Sales Zenith BJJ

2

Fernanda Gláucia Monti Pereira Ushirobira JJ

3

Danielle Afonso Rio Grappling Club

3

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Magali Rosa da Silva Team Cruz BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Michelle Rodrigues Brandão Zenith BJJ

2

Jaqueline de Fatima Lima Rocian Gracie Jr.

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Michelle Rodrigues Brandão Zenith BJJ

2

Magali Rosa da Silva Team Cruz BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Erika Barros Barreto Nova União

Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Reginaldo Aparecido De Souza Team Nogueira

2

Vagner De Sousa Vidal PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris

2

Washington Alves da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Eduardo Serafini Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

3

Alexsandro Luiz Nobre G13 BJJ

3

Samuel Pereira Da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Ademi Jose da Silva Tetris

3

Anderson Vergilio Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Fernando Alexandre Dutra Rodrigues Ornellas Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Adriano Sartori GF Team

2

Welington Luis Dias Nova União

3

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Rodrigues Costa Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Adriano Cesar de Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Djalma Oliveira Araujo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Francisco De Padua Gonçalves Cabral Otávio de Almeida

2

Rafael Queiroz Cristino Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

André da Silveira Franco Alliance

3

Gustavo Corte Real Beto e Cia JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Fabio Cabello Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogério Marciano Leite Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Willame Cristalino C. Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ronaldo Rocha Zeferino Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Smith Davoli Alliance

3

Wagno Chaves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

3

Adriano Ramos Quinzote BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Cassiano de Carvalho Miné CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

José Carlos de Rezende Junior Ryan Gracie Team

2

Fabio Guedes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Be One EP JJ

3

Thiago Sanches Almeida de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio de Almeida Rocha ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

3

Helvio Oliveira Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho Macaco Gold Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

2

Fabio Guedes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho Macaco Gold Team

3

Sergio de Almeida Rocha ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

David Andrade De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Luciano Rozalem Nova União

3

Alessandro Scudilio CheckMat

3

Marcelo Mantoan Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Fernando Dias de Moraes CheckMat

2

Thiago Torres Dias Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gustavo Henrique da Silva Alliance

2

Handuilo Richardson Ferreira Gracie Humaita

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Cezar Laurence Barros Rilion Gracie ES

2

Samuel Alexandre da Costa GF Team

3

Eudinei Vieira Lustosa Tetris

3

Sergio Henrique Domingos de Camargo Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk Zenith BJJ - Brasil

3

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Cristiano José Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Rodrigo Alberto Dias Maromba Academia

3

Leandro dos Reis PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Silvio Vieira Dos Santos Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Marchetto Guirado Gracie Barra

2

Arthur Henrique Pontin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Matheus Marchetto Guirado Gracie Barra

2

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

3

Silvio Vieira Dos Santos Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Fabio de Menezes Espino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Haidamus Riggio Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Daniel Dirani BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Kleber Eduardo Falcone Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Gustavo Biava Ushirobira JJ

2

Fernando Correa Soares BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

José Felipe De Mello Zenith BJJ

3

Luis Cesar Bonvicini G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Wellington Teles Ramos ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denilson Dias Da Cunha CheckMat

3

José Helio Couto Maia Zenith BJJ

3

Marcos Anselmo dos Reis Rocha Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

2

Rodrigo Junio Pereira Dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Gerson Teodoro de Cristo Junior PRM Team

3

João Luiz Matos Rodrigues Equipe GTT/IST

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcus Mauricio Correa Gomez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lazarus de Oliveira Costa G13 BJJ

3

Francis Augusto Fernandes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Paulo Lima Santos Bon Sai JJ

2

Kleber Pedrosa Rodrigues Team Six BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luis Paulo Lima Santos Bon Sai JJ

2

Denilson Dias Da Cunha CheckMat

3

José Helio Couto Maia Zenith BJJ

3

Kleber Pedrosa Rodrigues Team Six BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

2

Rodrigo Barreto da C. Nardino G13 BJJ

3

Paulo Marcio R. Paulino Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andre Luis Siqueira Pinheiro G13 BJJ

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

3

Ricardo Akira Tamura ABC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Maxsuel Lourenço Akxe BJJ

2

Fabio de Paula Domingos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Fernando Cesar Pires De Melo CheckMat

3

Kalil Scudeler BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andre de Matos Macedo G13 BJJ

2

Joaquim Peixoto BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Flavio Martins de Melo Otávio de Almeida

3

Mario Henrique Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Iuri Alves Ribeiro Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Rafael Kendy Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luciano Rodrigo Colotonio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ulysses Mascarenhas Calado Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena Guigo JJ

2

Andre Sato de Lima Calasans BJJ

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 BJJ

3

Rodrigo Ribas Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell Guigo JJ

3

Jose Lopes Gomes Segundo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 BJJ

2

Fabio Rico Silva Machado Norfight

3

Leonardo Alves da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Tsuyoshi Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell Guigo JJ

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Robison Rodrigues Teixeira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Octavio de Carvalho P. Caruzo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rubens Gutierrez Granato Ushirobira JJ

3

Valdenir Rodrigues Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

William Mac Donald Soares Academia Força Plena Ltda. Me.

2

Luís Renato Coutinho Carneiro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicholas James Chadwick Alliance

2

Hernane Dutra Silva Integração / EOFC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

2

Pedro Cardoso BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alessandro Marques Garcia BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Wendel Oliveira Araújo Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Ricardo Augusto de Azevedo Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Cardoso BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

3

Luís Renato Coutinho Carneiro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Joéliton Barreto dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Raimundo dos Santos Santiago Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Carlos Wanderley Barreto de Gusmão Team Conde

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Augusto Sipoli Faria Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Dennis Gomes Morandi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Mateus Wagner Bento CheckMat

3

Cleber Santos Nery Matsumoto

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Renato Soares Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jeferson da Silva Pastore Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Equipe A

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joéliton Barreto dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Equipe A

3

Raimundo dos Santos Santiago Academia Eduardo Santoro

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rogério Gomes da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Roberto Octavio D. Rodrigues Neto CheckMat

2

Francisco Staffico Neto Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi Team Conde

2

Emerson Elvis da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Mario Ghirotti Neto G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos da Silva Lima IFC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi Team Conde

2

Rogério Gomes da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Francisco Staffico Neto Gracie Barra

3

Luis Carlos da Silva Lima IFC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

George Augusto dos Santos Kito - Ryu

2

Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Cleufas Alves de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Edevair Roni Da Silva Alliance

3

Fabiano Salles de A. Sesso CheckMat

3

Fabio Durello Menoita BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Ushirobira JJ

2

Carlos Rogerio Durlin Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro Alliance

3

Wilson Roberto Sgai Ryan Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz Machado Nunes Merbach Zenith BJJ

2

João Carlos Gomes Santana Otávio de Almeida

3

Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara Macaco Gold Team

3

Marcelo Martins da Gama Reyson Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Nilson P. Liboni Gracie Humaita

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Luiz Oliveira Damasceno Rocian Gracie Jr.

2

Luis Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro Kito - Ryu

3

Jefferson João Campos G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro Núcleo JJ

2

Carlos Xavier Lopes Rocian Gracie Jr.

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

3

Reinaldo Dos Santos Jabbar Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Wilson Roberto Sgai Ryan Gracie Team

3

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabiano Salles de A. Sesso CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Candido Valério S. de Santana Alliance

2

Elison Fonseca Kihon B9 JJ

3

Arnaldo Benedito Nunes Calasans BJJ

3

Edroaldo Rodrigues JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sandro Moreti Lima Núcleo JJ

2

Raimundo Sales Lótus Club

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Brasil

2

Gilmar Roberto dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos José Machuca Careca JJ

2

Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos José Machuca Careca JJ

2

Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Brasil

3

Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jose Claudio Ferreira Da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Allan Ascendino Carlos da Silva Ac. Atitude - Acre

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Almir Fernandes da Silva FJJC

2

Marco Aurelio B. Regos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jose Claudio Ferreira Da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Allan Ascendino Carlos da Silva Ac. Atitude - Acre

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wagner Verissimo de Campos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

2

Antonio José Lopomo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello Infight SP

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Brasil

2

José Ricardo Oliveira GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo Gracie Barra

2

Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke MXT Academy BJJ

3

Walbert Ferreira de Souza Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris

3

Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello Infight SP

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sylvio Tadeu Paneque Zenith BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sylvio Tadeu Paneque Zenith BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcio Gomes Dias BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcio Gomes Dias BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

1

José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

José Abrahão Avino CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

José Abrahão Avino CheckMat

2

Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Carlos Daniel Da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Gabriel Petrucio F. dos Santos GF Team

2

Miguel da Silva Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Eduardo Petry Simões Soares Careca JJ

2

Caio Vinicius Xavier Martins Alliance

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Moises Marcos dos S. da Conceição PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lizandro Maguim Morais Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Ramos Viana G13 BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

João Victor Ovando Viera Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Salles Gasparini Patini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Scusiato Cruz Ryan Gracie Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Gustavo Bie Mandarino Guigo JJ

2

Alex Correia Lima de Matos Nova União RN

3

Luis Henrique Noveli Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos GF Team

3

Luiz Antonio Ramos Alliance

3

Tulio Bernardes Santos Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Guigo JJ

2

Otávio Silva Monteiro Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Gabriel Figueroa de Oliveira Guigo JJ

3

Jonas Adriel Franzao De Oliveira CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Julio Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Mendes Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Herzog M. de Oliveira Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nardini Evolution

3

Jonathan Cruz Sousa Academia R1

3

Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Zenith BJJ

2

Gustavo Silva Figueiredo Vilela Zenith BJJ

3

Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat

3

Matheus Inácio da Silva Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Jefferson Vericimo Silva Batista BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Yago Aurelio Oliveira PRM Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme da Silva Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Carlos Portela Rossin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Matheus Henrique Vieira Pereira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pablo Henrique de Oliveira Alpi Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Leticia Oliveira Ferreira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Daniele Kaori Kurosawa Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra

2

Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami G13 BJJ

3

Camila Alicia Andrade Menendez Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Victoria Porfirio De Araújo Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Julia Felice Viana Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Stefany de Barros Melo Zenith BJJ

2

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team