Results

Gramado International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:26:47 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Gramado International Open Jiu-Jitsu

1
Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
256
2
Alliance
229
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
139
4
Gracie Barra
86
5
Equipe A
68
6
JA Jiu-Jitsu
59
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
49
8
Julio Secco
49
9
Drill BJJ
48
10
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
45

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Bruno Rodrigues Lafuente Top Brother Brasil

2

Carlos Henrique Alliance

3

Jonas do Carmo De La Riva JJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rafael Vieira Chuquel Union Team BJJ Brazil

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Vitória Lucia Barbosa Benini Pires JA Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ

2

Erik Soares Conti Julio Secco

3

Patrick Rocha Leite Sandro Goulart Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Filipe Grando Vieira Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Silveira Zarichta Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Bernardo Souza Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme da Silva Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antônio Otávio Amaral Cunha Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Giovana Maria Ristow de Castro Alliance

2

Aline Abreu Rodrigues JA Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Alves Drill BJJ

2

Renan Dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

3

Saul Vilasboa da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz Equipe A

2

Ewerton Atilio Aguirre Escobar Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Flores Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joelson Keny C. de Oliveira Sport Fitt BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Fabricio Soares Portilio Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lorenzo Fernandez Kniss Alliance

3

Adair Vanderlei F. Junior Alliance

3

Patrick Cristiano da Silva de Oliveira Lima Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Felipe Xavier Machado Julio Secco

2

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

3

Giorgio Faccio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Terres Giovanni Reis Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Zuchowiski Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicolas Grimm Floriano Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Ruas Silveira Top Brother Sul

3

Gabriel Tawil Aubin Sport Fitt BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Fabricio Palomo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Jung Lopes Altieri Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jean Rafael Arenhart N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

2

Igor Fonseca Brito CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Monique Morais A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Juliana Ludwig Martins Alliance

2

Paula Flores Trepte Alliance

3

Carine Christofari Correa N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

3

Juliana Semiramis Menzinger Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Betina De Rossi Garra Team

2

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ivete Schaefer De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Thuan Weber Vianna JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jessé Santos de Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Relter Lima Silva Filho MG TEAM

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Adolfo Campos Neto Atrium BJJ

2

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Danilo De Godoy Alves Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

3

Eduardo Fonseca Machado Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Alan Correa de Barcelos Nova União

2

Guilherme Luis Curzel Bernardi WinnerJJ

3

Douglas Ramos Garra Team

3

Lucas Rodrigues de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni Union World Fight Team B

2

Jardel Martins da Silva Garra Team

3

Eduardo Lourenco Peres Top Brother Sul

3

Gustavo da Silva Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maicon Gonçalves Garra Team

3

Bruno Heidler Franco Ferreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe da Silva Furghestti Gracie Gym

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago da Silva Wilenz Alliance

2

Bruno Soares Abrão Julio Secco

3

Guilherme da Silva Baltazar Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Soares Batista Be One EP JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ciro Henrique Knabben Alliance

2

Gabriel Ramon Von Dentz Galeano JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio Goularte Pacheco Alliance

3

Jean Fontoura Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Robson Chaves Alliance

2

Edson de Almeida Araujo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior Nova União

3

Rafael Spillere Milioli Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kim Ramires Ellwanger Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Filipe Gustavo Mangrich Rilion Gracie

3

Leonardo Werkhausen Power Team

3

Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

João Soares Batista Be One EP JJ

2

Kim Ramires Ellwanger Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robson Chaves Alliance

3

Thiago da Silva Wilenz Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa

2

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Miranda Galban Nova União

2

Emanuelle Cristhinie Mendonça Equipe A

3

Gabriela Menon JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tauá Hermel Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michelle Guterres Michel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Débora Mazur Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Marina Cantelli Calegon Tetris

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

2

Maria Magdalena Saucedo Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

2

Maria Magdalena Saucedo Alliance

3

Michelle Guterres Michel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

2

Bruno Natan Motta Packer Team BJJ

3

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Ramon de Macedo Valdevino GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

3

Henrique Maeso Linde Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association

2

Juan Jordan Ferraz dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Guilherme de Melo Martins Alliance

3

Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Luis Eduardo dos Santos Dombroski Alliance

3

Bruno Panozzo JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jean Colares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Nunes Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Antonio Borges dos Santos GF Team

3

Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jackson Paim da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie

3

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie Gym

3

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Zubko Berrios Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patrick Bof de Souza Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

2

Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Eduardo dos Santos Dombroski Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Susana Lenara Machado Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Cássia Paola Paixão Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Cássia Paola Paixão Alliance

2

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

3

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Gracie Elite Team

2

Vagner Reis da Silveira Alliance

3

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

3

Gustavo Warde Gonzalez G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Murilo Guimarães do Amaral Alliance

2

Henrique Menna Barreto Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Garcia Marques CheckMat

3

Marcelo Rosseto Garra Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Juan Marcel Viana PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Fernando Stephani Herz Alliance

3

Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Vicente Piccirillo dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Acioli Miguel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Leonardo Rivero Guzzi Alliance

3

Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jayme Standke Borba Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Gaston Candido de Oliveira Academia Marangoni

2

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias Alliance

3

Pedro da Rosa Neto Garra Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Cristian Weber Equipe A

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Murilo Guimarães do Amaral Alliance

3

Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro da Rosa Neto Garra Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

David Juliano Lemes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Niélton Soares Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Matheus Linhares Knorr Drill BJJ

3

Luan Abreu Rodrigues Garra Team

3

Renan Sancar Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

2

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

3

Diego Sergio dos Santos Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Gracie Gym

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 BJJ

3

Michael Douglas Reihner Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Giovanne Guedes Dellamea Alliance

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andre Rudolfo HBJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Tarso Strada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fábio Augusto Gregory Garra Team

3

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Renato Ferreira Marcondes de Oliveira JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Vercoza Viana Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Alexandro Pagnussatt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Elieser Faria Silveira Power Team

2

Tiago Alves da Silva Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rafael Freitas Drill BJJ

2

Alberto Hansen Neto Alliance

3

Riccieri Teló Galvan Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gleiston Pereira Silva Black Panther

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Claudio Cole Garra Team

2

André Miranda Packer Team BJJ

3

Diego Stecker De Moraes JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando B. de Oliveira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Batista da Silva Equipe A

2

Uilian Schultz Pires Alliance

3

Anderson Silveira Rocha Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thiago Vieira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Santos Gonçalves Packer Team BJJ

3

Joseph Palano Equipe A

3

William Bier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jaderson Alves Tombesi Drill BJJ

2

Luis Fernando Agliardi Alliance

3

Fabiano Callon Narciso de Castilhos Drill BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ednilson Machado Cidade Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dalton Soares Do Amaral Equipe A

3

Fábio Silvas dos Anjos Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rafael Leitzke Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ednilson Machado Cidade Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Batista da Silva Equipe A

3

Diego Stecker De Moraes JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Uilian Schultz Pires Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Isadora Campagna Torres Alliance

2

Sandra Lorena Viedma Ceballos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Isadora Campagna Torres Alliance

2

Sandra Lorena Viedma Ceballos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rodrigo Costa de Freitas Equipe A

2

Eder dos Santos Gomes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Duarte Porto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Douglas Francisco Alburquerque Duarte Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

3

Jose Augusto Silveira Rilion Gracie

3

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Fernando Correa Marcos Almeida JJ

3

Jeferson Dal Bello Giovanni Reis Team

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner da Silveira Teixeira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fábio André Freitas dos Santos Alliance

3

Tiago Avila de Souza Union Team BJJ Brazil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Sousa Junior Top Brother Sul

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Victor Felipe da Silva Gracie Gym

2

Eduardo Wanderley Galvani Rilion Gracie Campo Grande MS

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wagner da Silveira Teixeira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Augusto Silveira Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel dos Santos Fagundes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vinícius Bargmann JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Costanzi Pontel Union Team BJJ Brazil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pedro Palermo Martins Equipe Behring

2

Manuel Antonio Gomes Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Euler Rogerio Obroslak De Mello JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Alberto Simon N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Luz Alves Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Luz Alves Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Vinícius Bargmann JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Thaisy Chaves de M. Buchebuam JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Thanise Casarin Alliance

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Thanise Casarin Alliance

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

3

Thaisy Chaves de M. Buchebuam JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Spessoto G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andre dos Santos Joaquim Gracie Gym

2

André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski CheckMat

3

Matheus Zimmermann Costa da Silva Top Brother Sul

3

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior Nova União

3

Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva Alliance

3

André Cristofoli ACBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Andre Luiz Novello Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Roger Roberto Ribas dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabiano Haguiwara Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu

3

Liebert Thiago de Lima GF Team

3

Maicon Juliano Borges Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Lucas Gatti Garin Alliance

2

Daniel Henriques Carvalho Gracie Gym

3

Alexandre Krauze Cabeçudo De La Riva Poa

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio Rusig Ns Brotherhood

2

Miguel Anka Haubert Team

3

Reginaldo Rocha A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabio Rusig Ns Brotherhood

2

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

3

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo de Leon Jardim WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tarciano Martins Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Fabio Bruxel Guedes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Leandro Poester de Oliveira WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Antonio Rodrigues Junior Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

3

José Antônio Petri Junior Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Filippio Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Antônio Petri Junior Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Leandro Filippio Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Sergio Alves Dias Filho Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Barbieri Barreto Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Carlos Ricardo Gomes de Souza Rocha Equipe Behring

3

Daniel Lopes Vaz Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

2

Daniel Pereira Gomes Smania Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackson Ramos Santos Sandro Goulart Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Ferri Giovanni Reis Team

2

Fábio Kroeff Cardoso Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Marcolino Valasco Equipe A

3

Eudinei Vieira Lustosa Tetris

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

2

Cristiano Azevedo Machado Union Team BJJ Brazil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Dimas Felipe Heckert Nova União

2

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filipe Schwantz N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arthur Henrique Pontin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Eudinei Vieira Lustosa Tetris

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabiano de Souza Moura de Carvalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Luis Pereira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Remião Luzardo Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Luis Pereira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Remião Luzardo Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

2

Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Eneas Alves Colaço PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Flavio Rodrigo de Oliveira Santos Be One EP JJ

2

Alexandre Bernardo Valias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Alberto Martins Lisbôa Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Claudir José dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Daniel Christofoletti Vitti Gracie Barra

3

Wesley Vani de Souza Neto Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gustavo Eugenio Silva Trasse Maromba Academia

2

Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga Gracie Humaita

3

Luciano Pinto da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Odirlei Lopes Almeida Marcos Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcos Aurelio Verissimo Power Team

2

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Adilson Rodrigues Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Lótus Club

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Lairton Primaz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Luis Francisco Abibi Sturmer Drill BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Luis Carlos Pileggi Costa G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Lairton Primaz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

3

Helmerth Neiva Sucupira PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Giovane Santin Pimentel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Equipe A

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Giovane Santin Pimentel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Equipe A

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Sergio Luiz Antunes da Silva Junior Alliance

2

Alexandre Moura da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

3

Adriano Rodrigues Nunes Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Geberson Vaz Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Geberson Vaz Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rosinaldo de Sousa Borja ZR Team Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Humberto Rogerio S. Santos Drill BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato Luca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Luca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eduardo Merino Equipe Behring

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Packer Packer Team BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Reinaldo Packer Packer Team BJJ