Results

Manaus International Open Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:26:48 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Manaus International Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship

1
Associação Monteiro
281
2
Gracie Barra
245
3
PSLPB Cicero Costha
153
4
CheckMat
142
5
Club Pina
77
6
Clube Orley Lobato
75
7
Zenith North BJJ
69
8
Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
69
9
Nova União
62
10
Mascarenhas Team
54

Athletes Results By Category

Junior 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Arthur de Souza Seixas Mascarenhas Team

Junior 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Adrielly de Melo Felix Clube Orley Lobato

Junior 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Clara Costa Ribeiro Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / White / Light

1

David John Ferreira da Silva Junior Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / White / Light

2

Luiz Gustavo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Junior 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Leandro Rosas dos Santos Mascarenhas Team

Junior 2 / Male / White / Heavy

2

Arthur de Oliveira Praciano Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Gabriel Machado Atem Club Pina

Junior 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

João Victor Araújo Romão Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / White / Feather

1

Nelciany Victoria Castro Cavalcante Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Jeniffer Eduarda dos S. Tenorio Mascarenhas Team

Junior 2 / Female / White / Middle

1

Sophia Silva Viana Nova União

Junior 2 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Ana Keyla Cunha Queiroz PSLPB Cicero Costha

Junior 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Gabriel Correa Da Cruz Clube Orley Lobato

Junior 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Luis Fernando Alves De Almeida Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

João Victor Paulino De Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

Junior 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Vinícius Emanuel B. Da Silva Carioca Team

Junior 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lelio da Silva Correa Junior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Josué Braga Lira Nova União

3

Nikison Mickaell Anveres Nogueira Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wefferson Gomes Ferreira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrick Carvalho de Ameida Teixeira Associação Monteiro

2

Joao Alexandre Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Correa Barbosa Associação Monteiro

Teen 1 / Female / White / Light

1

Daiana dos Santos Lins Associação Monteiro

Teen 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Vitória Ferreira Associação Monteiro

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Antonio Monteiro De Souza Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Filho Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Joao Vitor Pinheiro Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Renilson Rodrigues Neto Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

2

João Pedro Oliveira Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 2 / Female / White / Feather

1

Gilvana Cardoso Barroso Associação Monteiro

2

Lívia Ellen de Abreu Siqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Teen 2 / Female / White / Middle

1

Giovanna Caxias Canuto PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jamily Pereira da Silva Clube Orley Lobato

Teen 2 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Vitoria de Souza Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Wendel dos Santos Ferreira Clube Orley Lobato

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

2

Everton Da Silva E Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Leonarde De Oliveira Galvao Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Welison Nascimento Fernandes Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Elivaldo Feitosa Costa Club Pina

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Mesquita do Nascimento Associação Monteiro

Teen 3 / Female / White / Feather

1

Polyanna Souza de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

Teen 3 / Female / White / Feather

2

Analia Maria Graca de Oliveira CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / White / Light

1

Rayssa Oliveira De Souza CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / White / Middle

1

Ewelly Paz Ferreira Mascarenhas Team

Teen 3 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Caio César Gomes Ferreira Juarez Harles BJJ

2

Andrealex T. Lima Pimentel Gracie Barra

3

José Carlos M. Rage Júnior Team Sidney Lima

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Vinicius Cruz Barbosa CheckMat

2

Hugo Zatta Level Gutierre Barbosa Da Costa Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Vitor Lima Roque Gracie Barra

2

Antony Reynaldo Lima Ferreira Juarez Harles BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alessandro Laborda Moreira Associação Monteiro

2

Kauã Nogueira Maciel Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Natyussy Rodrigues Brashe Zenith North BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Gustavo Bie Mandarino Guigo BJJ

2

Feliciano Neto Associação Monteiro

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Caique de Souza Xavier Associação Monteiro

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ronaldo da Silva Estrada Associação Monteiro

2

Arnaldo Cardoso Lopes Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Gabriel N. da Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Erick Reis Lobo Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bryan Felipe Sampaio Furtado GF Team Rondônia

3

Jose Igor Medeiros de Castro Nova União

3

Luiz Fernando Braga da Silva Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luis Jarllysonn Silva dos Santos Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Macley Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Gabriel De Oliveira Farias Zenith North BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Castro Araújo Neto Club Pina

2

Felipe Aníbal Ferraz Teixeira CheckMat

3

Edriel Magalhães Mendes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Rodrigues Do Nascimento Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitor Hugo Viana Lira Da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Associação Monteiro

2

Andrew Goberto de Jesus Macedo Juarez Harles BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Henrique Vieira Pereira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wesley Mateus Azevedo Moraes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ana Gabriely De Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Brenda Larissa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Camila Ximenes Barbosa Clube Orley Lobato

3

Rainara Sousa Lima Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Caillon Silva de Carvalho Zenith North BJJ

2

Fernando Aguiar Pinheiro Associação Monteiro

3

Fernando Augusto Ladera Rangel Arte Suave Venezuela

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Costa dos Santos Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ronaldo Lima Santiago Felipe Zenith North BJJ

3

Edson Menezes Hunhape Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Lucas Vinicius Moreira Araujo Gracie Barra

2

Klemmer Sousa Paiva Gracie Barra

3

Orleson Fabricio Castro Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rennalt Lessa de Freitas Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Christian Marques da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Wallace dos Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Miller Alves Almeida Associação Monteiro

2

Lucas Pinheiro De Souza Gracie Barra

3

José Augusto Souza Da Silva Júnior HBJ

3

Kaike Cesar Rebelo Correa Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Darlan da Silva de Lira Gracie Barra

2

Rodiney Nazaré Dias Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins Gracie Barra

2

Benedito Alves Guimares Neto Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Genarde Macedo Trindade Gracie Barra

2

Rubem de Almeida Santos Mascarenhas Team

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Yasmim Rodrigues Mendes Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Dayane Rosas De Souza Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Luciana Galdino de Souza Associação Monteiro

2

Bianca Dos Santos Negreiros Zenith North BJJ

3

Larissa Barbosa de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Thais Stoppato Reis Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Estefany Sousa Silva Zenith North BJJ

2

Regina Melo Cavalcanti Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Relter Lima Silva Filho MG TEAM

2

Jackson Souza Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Felliph Alexandre do Nascimento Nova União

2

Mateus Borges Amandio HBJ

3

Israel dos Santos Nunes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Taku Ichiyama Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jadson Sampaio da Cruz Club Pina

2

Matheus dos Santos Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Ivan Vieira de Souza HBJ

3

Jean da Costa Pereira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo Club Pina

2

Adriano da Silva Cardoso Clube Orley Lobato

3

Alexandre de Souza Cruz Silva Neto Zenith North BJJ

3

Allen Gabriel da Silva e Silva Guigo BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior (REPETIDO: 147992) Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Atila Batista Gomes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tarcisio Santos do Nascimento Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Aguiar Martim Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Lucas Fernandes de Carvalho Nova União

3

Marcos Cunha Da Silva Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Julio Bacelar Falcao CheckMat

2

Francisco Marques De O. Neto CheckMat

3

Matheus Rodrigues R. de Araujo Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo André Lanzillotti CheckMat

2

Jefferson Bruno S. Nogueira Mascarenhas Team

3

Rodrigo Araújo Cavalcante Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus de Vasconcelos Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Jean Diego Viana Gracie Barra

3

Renys da Silva Alves Carioca Team

3

Waldomiro ALves Binda Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Paulo André Lanzillotti CheckMat

2

Jadson Sampaio da Cruz Club Pina

3

Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior (REPETIDO: 147992) Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Karina Menezes Carvalho Eric Tinoco BJJ

2

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Amanda Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Daniela Gomes de Souza Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

2

Ester da Silva Souza Associação Monteiro

3

Jessica De Souza Lima CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Erica Gomes da Silva Carioca Team

2

Luciana da S. Mota Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Nayara Cristina M. de Araújo Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Moreira Ribeiro CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayara Moreira Ribeiro CheckMat

2

Jessica De Souza Lima CheckMat

3

Ester da Silva Souza Associação Monteiro

3

Karina Menezes Carvalho Eric Tinoco BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Artemilson Gama de Brito HBJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Silva de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Jaime Ricardo Pereira de Oliveira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres CT MR

3

Michael de Lima Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Diones Alfaia Nova União

2

Walter Wendell Benes Nunes Associação Monteiro

3

Fabrício Souza Cunha CheckMat

3

Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte Arte Suave Venezuela

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Joel Adan Torres Silva Alliance

2

Dimas de Moraes Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Halisson Francisco Torres Mercês Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas

3

Mauricio Freire de Almeida Equipe Zero

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Thiago da Silva Macedo Equipe Zero

2

Jackson Nagai Hatchwell Junior Nova União

3

Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team Rondônia

3

Fabiano Jozabade Cavalcante Carioca Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto Gracie Humaita

2

Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo Associação Monteiro

3

Alejandro Enrique Villaparedes Quiroz Arte Suave Venezuela

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Filipe Vieira Moitinho PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Enoc Martins Rodrigues Alliance

3

Thiago Fernandes Nobre Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelio de Oliveira Cruz Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Cunha dos Santos Norfight

3

Frederico Teixeira Fernandes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Adriano Lima Leal Associação Monteiro

2

Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho Mascarenhas Team

3

Israel Jurema Rafael CheckMat

3

Romulo Cesar Reis da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago da Silva Macedo Equipe Zero

3

Filipe Vieira Moitinho PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Leandro Silva de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Isabelle Fernanda Souza de Azevedo Associação Monteiro

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Maria Izabel de Lima Sevalho Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Mary Kelly Coelho Pedrosa Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Taynara Souza Brito Souza Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Taynara Souza Brito Souza Nova União

2

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

3

Isabelle Fernanda Souza de Azevedo Associação Monteiro

3

Maria Izabel de Lima Sevalho Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Levy de Souza Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Ricardo Pires Nonato Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

2

Doriandson de Lira Talmaturgo Carioca Team

3

Alcenir Mendonça da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Leandro Lima de Souza Club Pina

2

Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery CheckMat

3

José Antonio Greco Júnior CT MR

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Sergillam Barroso Oliveira Clube Orley Lobato

2

Alexandre Vitor Gomes Santos Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara CheckMat

3

Tiago Farias Matelins CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Janairo Do Carmo Silva Gracie Barra

2

Marcio De Souza Loureiro CheckMat

3

Slax Sousa Nascimento GF Team Rondônia

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Brasa Caio Terra

2

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira CheckMat

3

Gaston Candido de Oliveira Academia Marangoni

3

Samuel Alencar da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha Associação Monteiro

3

Joao Vieira do Bomfim Netto Clube Orley Lobato

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wesley Sousa Mamede Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Alexandre Alves Lopes Nardini Evolution

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Brasa Caio Terra

2

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira CheckMat

3

Wesley Sousa Mamede Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Raisa Seabra Carvalho Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Soraia Souza de Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Raisa Seabra Carvalho Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Samuel da Silva Souza Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Vieira Holanda Alliance

2

Anoar de Lima Jezini Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roney Trovão dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Robson Brasil Feitoza Club Pina

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Claudevan Martins Oliveira Associação Monteiro

2

Caio Almeida Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Anglesson Girão Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho Rodrigo Pinheiro

2

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

3

Davy da Silva Mendes CheckMat

3

Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva Clube Orley Lobato

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Borges Silva Zenith North BJJ

2

Charles Tavares Mota Gracie Barra

3

Victor Hugo das Neves Club Pina

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Eduardo Alves de Inojosa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Adriano Morilo Soares CheckMat

3

Antonio Rodrigo da Fonseca Costa Zenith North BJJ

3

Jocildo Fernandes B. Junior Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Molaz Ferreira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Felipi Magalhaes Cabral CheckMat

3

Alexsandro Nogueira Beto Brito Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wagton Oliveira Cardoso Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Eduardo Alves de Inojosa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Caio Almeida Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Alexsandro Nogueira Beto Brito Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robson Brasil Feitoza Club Pina

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith North BJJ

2

Thais Santos Souza Clube Orley Lobato

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Thais Santos Souza Clube Orley Lobato

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Daniel Souza Vilela Clube Orley Lobato

2

Denis Carlo da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Rodrigo Corpas da Silva Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Edvan Cosmo Araujo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Elizanildo Soares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Wellington de Carvalho Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Menezes Machado GF Team Rondônia

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo Martins Michiles Da Silva Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Santos da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante Gracie Humaita

2

Anderson Silva Dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Paollo Maciel Gomes Mascarenhas Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ever Villar da Silva Porras CheckMat

2

Marcus Venicius de Oliveira Pimentel Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hugo Estevão Leandro Santos Gracie Barra

3

José Leonardo De Oliveira Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Carlos Augusto Fournier Pires Mascarenhas Team

2

Kleber Anderson Betcel Lima Gracie Barra

3

David Luis da Silva Pontes Beto Brito Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Luiz Zaranza Sena Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jussyê Paz Mendes Attack JJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Cavalcante Van Den Berg Gracie Barra

3

Dario Santos Guedes Team Sidney Lima

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucinor de Souza Junior Gracie Barra

2

Rogério de Oliveira Moraes Zenith North BJJ

3

Antônio Carlos Barbosa Vieira dos Santos CheckMat

3

Daniel Maio Sales Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Lucinor de Souza Junior Gracie Barra

2

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Gracie Barra

3

Marcus Venicius de Oliveira Pimentel Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogério de Oliveira Moraes Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gislenne Freitas De Oliveira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Joelma Aguiar da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Joelma Aguiar da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Allas Cesar S. de Oliveira Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcos Cordeiro Brilhante Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

2

Marielson Soares Gomes Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Alberto Barbosa Castrillon GF Team Rondônia

3

Rennan Pereira da Silva Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Andre Leandro de Lima Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Thyago Braga Alves Mascarenhas Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Wilson Jorge de Souza Junior Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrew Grant Morris Combat Base UK

3

Carlos Henrique Pinto Ribeiro Gracie Barra

3

Silvanildo Silva Santos Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva Mascarenhas Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Antonio Franklin Bastos Matos Gracie Humaita

2

Diego Gomes Forero Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

André Correa Catunda de Souza Mascarenhas Team

2

Rauny Pereira Corrêa Gracie Humaita

3

Alvaro Nery Santana Gracie Humaita

3

Mario Batista de Andrade Neto Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Flávio Simões de Oliveira Filho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva Mascarenhas Team

2

André Correa Catunda de Souza Mascarenhas Team

3

Flávio Simões de Oliveira Filho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Maysa Bastos Ladislau Carioca Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Maysa Bastos Ladislau Carioca Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Artemes da Silva Farias Associação Monteiro

2

Obede de Souza Rocha Carioca Team

3

Andre Luiz de Souza Neves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Remy Leitão Sobrinho Carioca Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Allan Rivaldo da Silva Ramos Juarez Harles BJJ

2

Ulysses Dimas Mascarenhas Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Augusto da Silva de Mendonca Juarez Harles BJJ

2

Raul Wagner Ponciano de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Gleidson M. Sampaio Cardoso Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Eduardo dos Santos Assunção Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Wiliam da Silva Simonetti Associação Monteiro

3

Joao Pedro Hayek Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jociê Martins Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Joni da Silva Vieira Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mazen Mohamed Tarayra Associação Monteiro

2

José Marcos M. de Lima Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Remy Leitão Sobrinho Carioca Team

2

Eduardo dos Santos Assunção Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Augusto da Silva de Mendonca Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Ulysses Dimas Mascarenhas Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo dos Santos Ramos Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo Andre Bicho Lobato Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team

3

David William da Silva Farias Norfight

3

Oderli Pereira Da Silva Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wagner Noronha de Souza Associação Monteiro

2

Diego Rebelo Castelo Branco Gracie Humaita

3

Remigton de Lira Romano Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ

3

Sidney Lima e Silva Team Sidney Lima

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Zeolino Perreira Martins Nova União

2

Renner Maiorga Martins CheckMat

3

Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

3

Eder Rufino de Souza Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Mamede de Lima Jezeni Associação Monteiro

3

Carlos Henrique Nascimento de Assis Associação Monteiro

3

Ivan Alves de Souza Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Williams Bosca Jezini Associação Monteiro

2

Fernando Soares Clube Orley Lobato

3

Daniel Oliveira Do Nascimento Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Wallace Mississipe de Lemos Associação Monteiro

2

Sammy Dias Sampaio CheckMat

3

Andres Fernandes Dias Clube Anibal Jiu Jitsu - CAJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francisco Rafael Barroso Associação Monteiro

2

Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Alves de Souza Filho Gracie Barra

3

Remigton de Lira Romano Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ

3

Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Angélica Gonçalves Lunguinho Associação Monteiro

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Angélica Gonçalves Lunguinho Associação Monteiro

2

Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

2

Jovan Pantelic Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Luiz Carlos Costa da Silva CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Beça Piccinini Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alvaro Guilherme Silva Senna Gracie Humaita

2

Charmison Ardison C. Macedo Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Miranda Pinheiro Campos Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Oswaldo Negreiros Correa Mascarenhas Team

2

Anderson Fadel Arruda Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jamal Baali Associação Monteiro

2

Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Greiner Costa da Silva Zenith North BJJ

2

Charmison Ardison C. Macedo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Anderson Costa De Menezes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia

3

Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Mario Carriço Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maurilio Albuquerque de Almeida Neto Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Erik Diniz Figueira Associação Monteiro

2

Alan de Souza Lima Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Anderson Costa De Menezes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Erik Diniz Figueira Associação Monteiro

3

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team Rondônia

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Josias Ferreira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

George Serrao Bomfim Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Luciano Mario Ferreira Paes CheckMat

3

Erick Leonardo Lelis De Souza Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Viana Correia Lima Associação Monteiro

2

Glaubert Gomes de Assis ZR Team Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Alessandro Souza da Silva Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Batista Pinheiro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Lucas Alves Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Gustavo Viana Correia Lima Associação Monteiro

3

Glaubert Gomes de Assis ZR Team Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

2

Ader de Melo Castro Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento Associação Monteiro

2

Jaílson Silva dos Santos Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Roterdam Rodrigues de Abreu Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Anderson Rogerio Hosana Lobato Associação Monteiro

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Janio Rodrigues Ferreira Clube Orley Lobato

2

George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Flavio Rodrigo de Oliveira Santos Be One EP JJ

2

Evandro Luiz Catunda Medeiros Junior CheckMat

3

Vidson Carril da Silva Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Júlio de Souza Franco Neto Associação Monteiro

2

Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes CheckMat

3

Glenio Lima Penalber CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rigoney Castro Costa Junior Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

2

Werneck Ferreira Wolter Nova União

3

Almir Marcelo Oliveira Viana Clube Orley Lobato

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro GF Team

2

George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Rigoney Castro Costa Junior Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Werneck Ferreira Wolter Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Everton Carlos Alves Araujo Norfight

2

Jander Luiz Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jairo de Holanda Lirio Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jander Luiz Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

3

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jose Gomes Ferreira Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Carlos Americo De Souza Silva Club Pina

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Carlos Carvalho da Silva Carioca Team

2

Jailton Gomes de Oliveira CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira Osvaldo Alves - AM

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Quelfe Rogerio de Souza Pires da Luz Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat

2

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Enoch Bicharra Silva Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Waldenes Ramos Massulo Associação Monteiro

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Wilkens Mota Maia Carioca Team

2

Fernando Antonio Pereira Diniz Kamp Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aldemário Ribeiro Cruz Júnior Associação Monteiro

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Augusto Cesar de Oliveira Nunes Junior Clube Orley Lobato

2

Augusto Cezar Silva de Menezes CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina

2

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Sander Mucceda Leite CheckMat

3

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Cezar Cavalcante Michiles Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

João Leão de Oliveira Clube Orley Lobato

2

Luiz Cesar Santos HBJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raimundo Henelito Nobre Malagueta Junior Associação Monteiro

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

João Leão de Oliveira Clube Orley Lobato

2

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Raimundo Henelito Nobre Malagueta Junior Associação Monteiro

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcondes Medeiros Mota Zenith North BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcondes Medeiros Mota Zenith North BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luís Antônio de Araújo Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luís Antônio de Araújo Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União