Results

Curitiba Winter International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:26:38 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Curitiba Winter International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi

1
Gracie Barra
132
2
CheckMat
125
3
Alliance
89
4
Nova União
86
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
82
6
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
76
7
Ryan Gracie Team
73
8
Zenith BJJ
66
9
LEAD BJJ
60
10
GF Team
48

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro GF Team

3

Matheus De Brito Gomes GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

2

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Julio Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ

2

Thiago Herzog Melo de Oliveira Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique Daltro Peçanha Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Vinicius Castro Vieira Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Guilherme Dainezi Nagata Motta Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Carlos Alves da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Zenith BJJ

2

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

3

Marcos Vinicius Martins A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Gabriel Pereira de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

2

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Moura CheckMat Brasil

2

Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Guilherme Talamini Gruber CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Camilla Eduarda de Faria Jofre CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrielly Sartori Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Johnif de Oliveira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Cedri Cristiano Comerlato Alliance

3

Leonardo De Alencar Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira GF Team

3

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Diego Oliveira Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

3

Lucas Giraud Ribeiro Alliance

3

Robson Soares Cabral de Oliveira Top Brother

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Guilherme Lupianhez Ryan Gracie Team

3

José Luis Sacchetti CheckMat

3

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ronan Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Gabriel Costa Mendes da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Erich Munis Nova União

2

Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca Cohab Chile

3

Hector Diaz Cohab Chile

3

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Feliphe Gabriel Almeida CWB Prime BJJ

3

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Walter de Souza Jr. ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Armando Crissi CheckMat

2

Diogo Vinicius John Alliance

3

Gustavo Evangelista de Oliveira Isaias JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael da Silva Leite Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues LEAD BJJ

3

Nival Junior Costa Pereira LEAD BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Erich Munis Nova União

3

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

3

Robson Soares Cabral de Oliveira Top Brother

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Anabelle Pereira Dominico Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thayana Tenorio Macanhan CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

2

Melissa A. Ubal Cortes Cohab Chile

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Thayná Rodrigues Sales Guigo BJJ

2

Joana Cristina Marques Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marina Cantelli Calegon Tetris

2

Maria Clara Viana Brito ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

2

Julia Alves de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

3

Amanda Da Silva Martiniano Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marina Cantelli Calegon Tetris

2

Thamires Arruda Monteiro Academia Marangoni

3

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Melissa A. Ubal Cortes Cohab Chile

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa Team Monge

3

Willian Elicker Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Ariel Magalhães CheckMat

3

Gustavo Jovelino da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team

2

Natan Chueng Freitas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues A.S Team

3

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira Top Brother Brasil

3

Matheus Soeiro CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

3

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Marcus Vitor Porto Cotrim CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jonathan Menezes Barbalho Top Brother

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Vagner da Silva Santos Leandro Brassoloto Association

3

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Lucas Rodrigues Souza A.S Team

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Phellippe Santos Simões Delta Gold Team Oficial

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

3

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Jessica Louise Armelin Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Rutineia Mattos Pereira Nova União

3

Danielle Afonso Rio Grappling Club

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Janayna de Alcantara Sales Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Izadora Cristina Silva Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Izadora Cristina Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

3

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ

3

Wille Pinto Vilar Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Zenith BJJ

2

Tiago Oliveira Marinho GF Team

3

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

3

Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho ZR Team Brasil

3

Leonardo Garcia Marques CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jefferson Aparecido Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

2

Jeferson da Silva Batista Bronx's Gold Team

3

Alexandre dos Santos Agabelo Gracie Barra

3

Fagner Figueiroa Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco Ryan Gracie Team

3

Cláudio Oliveira Santana Tetris

3

Leonardo Rivero Guzzi Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Gaston Candido de Oliveira Academia Marangoni

3

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Giancarlo Baratela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando Nascimento Das Neves CheckMat

2

Pedro da Rosa Neto Garra Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat

2

João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano Alliance

3

Alexandre Alves Lopes Nardini Evolution

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Leonardo Rivero Guzzi Alliance

3

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Tiago Epifane Vasconcelos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Higor Xavier de Oliveira MJJ Team

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott A.S Team

3

Jhonny Trece Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

2

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Djalma Santana C. Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes CheckMat

2

Bruno Alves de França Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sandro Gabriel Vieira Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Wesley Correa Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Santos de Souza Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

2

Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga Alliance

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

3

George Antonio da Silva Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Luiz Henrique de Morais Leite João Roque JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

3

Leandro Serra dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

2

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

3

Admilson Gobi Junior Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

3

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

3

George Antonio da Silva Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento Rilion Gracie Itajaí

2

Thiago Roberto Pereira Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Moysés Mendes Maia Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Roberto Chagas Fantin Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gilson da Silva Moura Gracie Barra

2

Ruan Carlos A. Alves Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Fernando Da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rafael Schmidt Rilion Gracie Itajaí

2

Jefferson Felipe Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patrick Alves Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

3

Fulvio Vilas Boas Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Ronny Mata G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita

2

Antoniel Diniz CheckMat

3

Eder Júnior Araújo Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Henrique Ventrilho LEAD BJJ

2

Daniel dos Santos Ferraz Ryan Gracie Team

3

Fábio Silvas dos Anjos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Jefferson Felipe Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Schmidt Rilion Gracie Itajaí

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Thiago de Lucas Fernandes Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

André Ferreira de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Arthur Moura BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Cicero Guto Duarte Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Fabio Pacheco de Medeiros Ryan Gracie Team

2

Andrew Grant Morris Combat Base UK

3

Juliano Marcus Pires Pereira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

2

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jorge Luiz Branco Mota Junior Art Combat

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Rodrigo dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Rafael de Alcantara de Souza Isaias JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

2

Jose Teixeira Lima Junior Isaias JJ

3

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

2

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

2

Anilson Claudino PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jorge Luiz Branco Mota Junior Art Combat

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

2

Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos Nova União

3

Anderson Augusto Sarris LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Alexandro dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

3

Daniel Jose Dos Santos Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva Águia Dourada

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Volpato Americo CheckMat

3

Yoshihide Oliveira de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

2

Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu

3

Helio Nunes Carcereri Osvaldo Alves SP

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Lima Eva Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

2

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Portela Borges GF Team Bahia

2

Rhanfley Albuquerque PRM Team

3

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alexandro dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Lucas Portela Borges GF Team Bahia

3

Cicero Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

William Mendes Campos GF Team

2

Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Leandro Ribeiro G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Tiago Geovano de Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Cristyan Devanir Martins Nova União

3

Elton Paulinio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Gedivaldo Martins Olimpio Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Augusto da Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Alvaro Alexandre Francescon Gracie Barra

3

Irailson Gama Costa Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Cristiano Silva Vicente Jr. Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Rocha A.S Team

2

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

2

Rafael Augusto da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Alvaro Alexandre Francescon Gracie Barra

3

Gedivaldo Martins Olimpio Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Diogo Henrique Ribeiro O. de Bettencourt Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Be One EP JJ

2

Mauricio Dalbaran de C. Ribas Carlson Gracie Curitiba

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

3

Elcio Ricardo Lourenço Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

2

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

3

Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Marcelo Mantoan Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Flávio Cesar Policarpo LEAD BJJ

2

Cleiton Maximo Alves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

2

Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

3

Cleiton Maximo Alves Gracie Barra

3

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio de Menezes Espino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Bernardo Ribeiro Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Luis Cesar Bonvicini G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Antonio C. de Castro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

2

Fabrício Oliveira Porfírio Isaias JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fabio de Menezes Espino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Antonio C. de Castro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues Top Brother

2

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Arthur Claudino Rocha Ns Brotherhood

3

Luciano Batista de Paula GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Javier Alejandro Cardozo GF Team

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

3

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Rodrigo Alexandre Lopes Mendes Macaco Gold Team

3

Jairo Alves Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wanderley Wagner C. da Luz CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

2

Rogerio Celestino de Oliveira Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Lopes Gomes Segundo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena A.S Team

3

Tadeu Ricelli Beltrao Santos De La Riva JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

2

Juliermy Gonçalves Magalhães C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Davidson da Silva Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Arthur Claudino Rocha Ns Brotherhood

3

Wanderley Wagner C. da Luz CheckMat