Results

Zurich International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 18:25:55 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Zurich International Open Jiu-Jitsu

1
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
228
2
Nova União
216
3
Gracie Barra
145
4
Frota Team Nogueira
107
5
BJJ Team Basel
61
6
Carlson Gracie Zurich
52
7
CheckMat
42
8
Alliance International
39
9
Roger Gracie
31
10
Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ
23

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Nikita Sheiko Stone Fight

2

Christian Yanis Albert FN Fight.Co World

3

Matthew James Ball Frota Team Nogueira

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Christer Alfheim Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Thiago Lima Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ruiz Giraldo Juan Nova União/NU

2

Ryan Capelle Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Mario Jorge Da Costa Lemos Alliance International

3

Péclat Marc Nova União/NU

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Umut Kiraz Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

2

Guven Cam Gracie Barra

3

Andrew Müller Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Mico Quina BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Alexandre Abin Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Salvatore Guarascio Nova União

3

Becirovic Miodrag NU/Nova União

3

Martin Šnajdar Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Benjamin Tettü Nova União

2

Severin Reljic Mirkovic BJJ

3

Deniz Kaymak BJJ Team Basel

3

Stefano Gysin Carlson Gracie Zurich

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Huber Dylan Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Lopes Davide Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Björn Resener BJJ Globetrotters

3

David Karasek BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Muamer Mehanovic Pound for Pound Team

2

Burak Bayrak Gracie Barra

3

Alejandro Ferro Outeda Frota Team Nogueira

3

Louis Cox-brusseau Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Sammy Da Sylva Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Esteban Ocampo Frota Team Nogueira

3

Grant Michels Carlson Gracie Zurich

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz Atos Jerusalem

2

Anna Schnorf Frota Team Nogueira

3

Charlyne Marzo SK Team / Infight Switzerland

3

Martina Schäppi-odermatt Zurich BJJ Lab

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Alexia Perrot Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Marcela Paiva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Iris Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

3

Yukari Cassabier Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Marte Tømta Nova União/NU

2

Selina Monn Nova União

3

Jasmin Müller Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Thamiris Machado Drumont Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Jeferson Da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Sam Teague CheckMat

3

Brenner Cirino Carlson Gracie Zurich

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Aved HAROUN Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Humberto Nicolau Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Adrien Duvillard Alliance International

3

Semir Piric Pound for Pound Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Morten Gullaksen CheckMat

2

Gareth Redman Frota Team Nogueira

3

Ibrahim Belghith Gracie Barra

3

Klaudi Balliu Fn Fight.co Europa

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Bryan Gerzner Nova União

2

Marc Willhaus BJJ Team Basel

3

Reece Doran CheckMat

3

Tim David Walther Zurich BJJ Lab

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Reda Hamzaoui GF Team France

2

Louis David O Corazza Roger Gracie

3

Mayord Alexandre Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Samy Azendag Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Matheus Santos Silvera Nova União

2

Alic Dzevad Fight Move BJJ

3

Rafael Hindryn Laji Alonso Gracie Barra

3

Youssefzai Ahmed Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gold Ire Omotayo Frota Team Nogueira

2

Julian Georgescu Nexus Fighter Academy

3

Christian Manuel Nold Roger Gracie

3

Dzan Zogic Atos Germany

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bjoern Wallat Fight Gym Nürnberg

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Matheus Santos Silvera Nova União

2

Samy Azendag Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Alic Dzevad Fight Move BJJ

3

Gold Ire Omotayo Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Melany Tavares de carvalho Gracie Humaita

2

Cecile Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Denise Huber Ferrer BJJ

3

Natasha Valentine Bruno y Betinho Madrid

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Marina Spasovski Nova União

2

Kimberlj Böhm Pound for Pound Deutschland

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Nova União

2

Charlotte Guarino Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Nadine Klein Pound for Pound Deutschland

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

ashley florence BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Agnieszka Marzena Sygula Jungle BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Nova União

2

ashley florence BJJ Team Basel

3

Agnieszka Marzena Sygula Jungle BJJ

3

Kimberlj Böhm Pound for Pound Deutschland

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Damien Migai Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Andrew Sill BJJ Globetrotters

3

Sani Osseiran Alliance International

3

Tyler Austin Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Patrick Louys Zurich BJJ Lab

2

Tomer Alroy Soul Fighters International

3

Aiman Zinbi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jack Cronin (repetido 31788) CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Edinson Alberto Cassiani Garcia (repetido 83193) Atos JJ International

3

Anthony Paulo Muller Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Kunz Dominik BJJ Team Basel

2

Michael Lampart BJJ Team Basel

3

Dario Kashani Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Mehdi Chautagnat Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Mikhail Kornilov Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ghenadie Popa Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ghenadie Popa Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

3

Dario Kashani Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Kunz Dominik BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Uros Domanovic Frota Team Nogueira

2

Ezra Trotter Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Mohammad J A GH Ali Brasa

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danny Andre Feliz Capitao Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Evangelos Moumtzis Zentih BJJ - Greece

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Danny Andre Feliz Capitao Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ezra Trotter Gracie Barra

3

Evangelos Moumtzis Zentih BJJ - Greece

3

Uros Domanovic Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Carolina Carriello Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Carolina Carriello Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Arlisson Melo Dos Santos Nova União

2

Michel Marcelo S.M.Tavares GF Team International

3

Rodolfo Mortari Marques Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaac Doederlein Alliance Los Angeles

2

Tuomas Kristian Tammilehto Brasa CTA

3

Marcio Cardoso do Nascimento Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Leon Amancio CheckMat

2

Daud Adaev CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

João Luiz Nogueira Pessoa MG TEAM

3

Giulliano Alves Rilion Gracie Switzerland

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Borges Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Manuel António Ambrósio S. T. Pontes Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva Stone Fight

3

Vinicius de Castro Nascimento Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio Moro Filho Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Manuel António Ambrósio S. T. Pontes Gracie Barra

2

Leon Amancio CheckMat

3

Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Sergio Moro Filho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Outi Järvilehto Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Outi Järvilehto Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Diego Paredes do Nascimento Bastos BJJ Gold Coast

2

Michal Doležel Jungle BJJ

3

Steffen Kindleb Frota Team Nogueira

3

Tomas Baumann Nova União

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Martin Ratzkowski Fight Gym Nürnberg

2

Reto Willimann Nova União

3

Leszek Dolezal Frota Team Nogueira

3

Malik Buttet FN Fight.Co World

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Meier Stefan Ferrer BJJ

2

Edin Elezi Ferrer BJJ

3

Lemos Ferreira Marcelo Carlson Gracie Zurich

3

Toymyrat Bugayev Jungle BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Benjamin Tann Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany

2

Simon Scheuring Rilion Gracie Switzerland

3

Christian Stirnimann Gracie Barcelona

3

Stephan Geissbühler Frota Team Nogueira

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Emannuel Fichere Alliance International

2

Georgios Papadimitriou Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Nicolas Hatt Frota Team Nogueira

3

Vincent Wehrli Nova União

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Pavel Onya Frota Team Nogueira

2

Michal Krejcí Jungle BJJ

3

Oliver Klapproth Nova União

3

Talal Ghuneim Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sasa Acimovic Roger Gracie

2

Fabien Lagrange Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Aderito Diniz Fumo Carlson Gracie Zurich

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Joël Salamin Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Petrit Memeti Pound for Pound Team

3

Konstantin Gugkaev Alliance International

3

Sebastian Studirach Zurich BJJ Lab

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luke Rennie Frota Team Nogueira

2

Xavier Cupit JC Melun

3

Ariel Weiss Teampact

3

Halil Özcan BJJ Team Basel

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ivan Silva Nova União

2

Davinder Cheema Inglorious Grapplers

3

Jan-Christian Thiele Pound for Pound Team

3

Lukasz Kedzierski New School BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleksander Hasny Gracie Barra

2

Jaime Cesar Lima dos Santos Frota Team Nogueira

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Seve Aymeric BJJ Team Basel

2

Rouven Robert Werner Hutter Frota Team Nogueira

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Miguel Valdivia Manchego Diaz Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Arijan Alimi Frota Team Nogueira

3

Alen Ramic Gracie Barra Ljubljana

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nuno Horácio Garcia Semedo Nova União

2

Pedro Ledermann Carlson Gracie Zurich

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nuno Horácio Garcia Semedo Nova União

2

Ivan Silva Nova União

3

Ariel Weiss Teampact

3

Jaime Cesar Lima dos Santos Frota Team Nogueira

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Angela Savini Frota Team Nogueira

2

Noemie Host Gracie Barra

3

Lea Maria Hohmann Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Julia Kerime Pound for Pound Deutschland

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Isabelle Aerny Nova União

2

Natalie Ehrenzweig Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Julia Kerime Pound for Pound Deutschland

2

Isabelle Aerny Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Brice Tombeur Alliance International

2

Ulf Heinrichs AJJK

3

Ciriaco Schiavone Frota Team Nogueira

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Schmidt Richard Mauro Pedro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Wolfgang Distler Fight Gym Nürnberg

3

Ahmed Ben Toumi Gracie Barra

3

Gavin Stephen Thomas 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lukasmar Bandeira Borges Team Jucão Spain

2

arnaud langenstein Alliance International

3

Alberto Arturo Lomeli Gonzalez Frota Team Nogueira

3

Philip Eger Fight Gym Nürnberg

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ouissem Boughanmi Gracie Barra

2

Wesley Velame Nova União

3

Sergey Nigai Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ying Hao Ma Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Markus Plieninger Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hervé Dobil Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Audun Martinsen Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Markus Plieninger Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Audun Martinsen Nova União

3

Ahmed Ben Toumi Gracie Barra

3

Ying Hao Ma Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Svenja Juffernbruch BJJ Team Basel

2

Milena Hammer Rocha Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Svenja Juffernbruch BJJ Team Basel

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Wilson Miranda Chagas Gracie Barcelona

2

Paul Mcginty CheckMat

3

Davide Tremendi Fn Fight.co Europa

3

Thomas Hochstrasser Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Laurent Beranger Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Georgios Katsinopoulos GF Team International

3

Samir Mahi Ouakari Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Paul Mcginty CheckMat

2

Thomas Hochstrasser Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori SK Team / Infight Switzerland

2

Berilo Ferreira Cavalcanti Junior Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva Carlson Gracie Zurich

2

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Icaro Toscano Paz Marques Bastos BJJ Gold Coast

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva Carlson Gracie Zurich

2

Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy

3

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Benjamin Hagenbuch Carlson Gracie Zurich

2

Jonah McIntire Frota Team Nogueira

3

Daniel Diemers Zurich BJJ Lab

3

Raoul Gerber Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Charles Gonçalves Da Silva Gracie Barcelona

2

Christophe Hufschmid Alliance International

3

Alain Bourguetou Nova União

3

Oliver Arena Carlson Gracie Zurich

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Laurent Clerc Gilson Farias Team

2

Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

3

Giorgio Vardanega Alliance International

3

Vitor Manuel Dimas Valente Carlson Gracie Zurich

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Karlo Ivanus Frota Team Nogueira

2

Juan Lorenzo FN Fight.Co World

3

Raphael Bonjour Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Ferreira Nova União

2

Franco Sergiu A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anderson Ferreira Muniz Nova União

2

Roberto De Almeida Braz Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Nuno Miguel Gomes Martins Nova União

2

Mikhail V. Puzanov Stone Fight

3

Juliano de Goes Arantes Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Belkhalladi Kadda Gracie Barra

2

Robert Cline Gracie Barra

3

Andonay Cardoso Carlson Gracie Zurich

3

William Joachim Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Oleg Ganichev Gracie Barra

2

David Narte Pereira Frota Team Nogueira

3

Mark Little OG Jiu-Jitsu

3

Martin Spring Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ahmed Shili Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ahmed Shili Gracie Barra

2

Belkhalladi Kadda Gracie Barra

3

David Narte Pereira Frota Team Nogueira

3

Franco Sergiu A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jorge Teodoro Nova União

2

Fabien Ducournau Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Benjamin Tibo SK Team / Infight Switzerland

3

Luca Mattu Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D.

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Radenko Kalajdzic Nova União

2

Jaroslaw Gronostajski Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Thiago Herbert Ferreira CheckMat

2

Daniel Martin Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

olivier paillet Nova União

3

Wayne Barbosa Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie

2

Greg Benjamin Cook OG Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ Globetrotters

3

Søren Gullaksen CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sébastien Marie NCU

2

Mohamed Salah Mansouri Pound for Pound Deutschland

3

Carlos Conceicao Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie

2

Thiago Herbert Ferreira CheckMat

3

Greg Benjamin Cook OG Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mohamed Salah Mansouri Pound for Pound Deutschland

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Onnis Zafrane Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

José Manuel Varela Sanchez Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Sebastian Hans-Jakob Heuser Atos Germany

2

Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Cid Correa do Nascimento Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ricardo Loureda Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Sorg Alain Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Sorg Alain Nova União

2

Cid Correa do Nascimento Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

José Manuel Varela Sanchez Nova União

3

Onnis Zafrane Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Kenan Bajramovic Ferrari Team Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Antonio Kleber da Costa Repolho Nova União

2

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Guillaume Huni Huni BJJ Serbia

3

Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior Junior Santos Jungle

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira Alliance International

2

Marcio Cesar de Medeiros Cotrin Chaves Ryan Gracie Team

3

Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso Carlson Gracie Zurich

3

Stefan Rüegg Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Seyedamir Khoshbin Way of Jiu-Jitsu Academy / Rigan Machado

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso Carlson Gracie Zurich

2

Marcio Cesar de Medeiros Cotrin Chaves Ryan Gracie Team

3

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Stefan Rüegg Frota Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sofiane Ouasli PS Phoenix BJJ International

2

Matthias Dörr BJJ Team Basel

3

Santiago Torres Gimenez WING BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Yves Roger Willy Maire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sofiane Ouasli PS Phoenix BJJ International

2

Santiago Torres Gimenez WING BJJ

3

Yves Roger Willy Maire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

kareem nour Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Nicolas Benjamin Chiche Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Medjbeur Bouabdallah Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Hafiz Kucevic Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

messaoudi cherif Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Trevor Birmingham De Souza Dojo

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vadym Puzanov Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jürg Friedlos Nova União

2

Oscar Del Cerro Association Aranha

3

Marco Walzel Pound for Pound Deutschland

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Massimiliano La Gioia Gracie Barra

2

Abmael Gregorio Da Paixão Silva Carlson Gracie Zurich

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ievgen Chechuga Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ievgen Chechuga Gracie Barra

2

Trevor Birmingham De Souza Dojo

3

Abmael Gregorio Da Paixão Silva Carlson Gracie Zurich

3

Vadym Puzanov Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Cristian Migovan Fn Fight.co Europa

2

Cleyton Gonçalves Bastos Team Jucão Spain

3

Steven Campbell Stealth BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alex Souto de Souza De Souza Dojo

2

Giuseppe Petrini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Alberto Henrique Ferrer Junior Ferrer BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Giuseppe Petrini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

2

Alberto Henrique Ferrer Junior Ferrer BJJ

3

Alex Souto de Souza De Souza Dojo

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

André Zingg Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Thomas Rutschi Frota Team Nogueira

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Carlos Augusto Gagliardi Nova União

2

Juan Eduardo Neves Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho Gracie Barra

2

Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño WING BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho Gracie Barra

2

Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño WING BJJ

3

Carlos Augusto Gagliardi Nova União

3

Juan Eduardo Neves Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.