Results

Rio Summer International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:25:49 (UTC-02:00) Coordinated Universal Time-02

Results of Academies

Rio Summer International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi

1
Nova União
281
2
GF Team
141
3
Gracie Barra
136
4
Top Brother
79
5
Gracie Humaita
78
6
Zenith / PRBJJ
44
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
44
8
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
37
9
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
33
10
014RBJJ
30

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Wenderson Correa Da Silva Nova União

3

Igo Pereira Ribeiro Nova União

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Julio Souza Arantes Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Thiago Herzog Melo de Oliveira Tata Team JJ

3

Henrique Destri de Moura Rio Grappling Club

3

Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

3

Vinicius Castro Vieira Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Márcio Gabriel Soares GF Team

3

Matheus Inácio da Silva Strauch JJ

3

Tadeu Deon Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luiz Augusto Dos Santos GF Team

2

Vinicius Gustavo Ferreira Top Brother

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Yago Aurelio Oliveira PRM Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

3

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Brasa/Muzio

3

João Marcello de Souza Fraga Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Ingrid Marinho Gomes Da Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

2

Rhuan Victor Oliveira De Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

Relter Lima Silva Filho MG TEAM

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Sheldon Carlos Assuncao Silveira Nova União

2

Lucas Virgilio da Penha Boa Morte Nova União

3

Manuel Roberto Aguilar GF Team California

3

Matheus Matos dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Vitor Hugo Sotini PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas Marques da Silva Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jhonatan Batista da Silva Nova União

3

João Carlos Chaves Balbino Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

3

Alan Correa de Barcelos Nova União/NU

3

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

João Soares Batista Be One EP JJ

2

Gustavo Vasconcelos Silva Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Martins Doin Nova União

3

Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Erich Munis Nova União

2

Reinaldo Luiz da Costa Souza Gracie Barra

3

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

3

Fernando Freitas Badaia Relson Gracie Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Manoel Luiz Gustavo Couto Cardozo GF Team Paraiba

3

Jefferson Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga Gracie Barra

2

Igor Varela Neves Curi Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Juan Oscar Magallanes GF Team

3

Thiago Maia dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

2

Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Hugo Ernandes Duarte Kaizer Top Brother

3

Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

3

Jefferson Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Suelen Ferreira dos Santos Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Heather Nanatte Woods GF Team Recreio

2

Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Nathalia Siquara da Silva Kagami Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra

2

Valquiria Dias Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Paula Reis Campos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Thais Helena Mesquita Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União

2

Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra

3

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciano Mariano Top Brother

3

Wanderson Bezerra Santana Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Silva de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo Zenith BJJ

3

Ramon de Macedo Valdevino GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques Nova União/NU

3

Gustavo Jovelino da Silva Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Venino M. Rondon De Lima Junior Zenith / PRBJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Felipe Mendes Basilio Top Brother

2

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elvis Da Silva Gomes De Souza Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

2

Jeferson da Silva Batista Bronx's Gold Team

3

Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Mozart Van Erven de Lima Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Gracie Barra

3

Diego Souza Pereira Gracie Humaita

3

Max Leonardo Sousa Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Leandro Hipólito De Albuquerque Top Brother

3

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Jhonatan Costa Lopes Nova União

3

Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior Brazilian Top Team

3

Rafael Dorr Silva Equipe GTT/IST

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Jhonatan Costa Lopes Nova União

3

Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Venino M. Rondon De Lima Junior Zenith / PRBJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

2

Elizabeth Jane Exell Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rutineia Mattos Pereira Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União

3

Duxley Luz Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Elizabeth Jane Exell Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho GF Team

2

Alessandro Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

3

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Luiz Eduardo Cabral da Costa Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

2

Bruno Silveira Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Carlos Magno Silva Batista Top Brother

3

Lukas Andrade Ferreira Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Edward Hohl Gracie Humaita

2

Leonardo Garcia Marques CheckMat

3

Antônio Cesar Lucas de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Roberto Guimarães Vieira Carneiro Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Eduardo Borges Freitas Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel Rodrigues M. Tosatti Dias Brazilian Top Team

3

Ygor de Souza Zavarize GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Tiago Castro da Silva Nova União

2

Ildenison Tigrão Xavier Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat

2

Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team

3

Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team

3

Guilherme Basílio Guimarães GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Carlos Victor Ferreira de Almeida Top Brother

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula GF Team

3

Bruno Fonseca da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team

3

Tiago Castro da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão Gracie Barra

3

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Pedro Oliveira Zenith / PRBJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Juan Lopes da Silva PRM Team

2

Rodrigo Silva Barbosa Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Felipe Brito de Senna Fight Brothers

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Luã da Silva Texeira Top Brother

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União

2

Pedro Alcântara Falcão Filho Nova União/NU

3

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Akxe BJJ

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Gabriel Alves de Lima Equipe GTT/IST

3

Matheus Santos de Souza Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Paulo César Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Isaac Toledo Dull Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

3

Márcio Santos da Silva Equipe GTT/IST

3

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio Tome Serafim BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

3

Leonardo Rocha da Cunha Nova União

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

3

Felipe Brito de Senna Fight Brothers

3

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

2

Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União

3

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Paulo Lima Alves Be One EP JJ

2

Maycon Portes Soares De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

2

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

3

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita

2

Jefferson Felipe Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Batista da Conceição Alliance SP

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Robson dos Santos Correa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Vieira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

3

Paulo Lima Alves Be One EP JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Edilson de Farias Paulo Junior Boi Team - Jiu-Jitsu da Serra

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Michel da Silva Oliveira Top Brother

2

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Jorge Luiz Branco Mota Junior Art Combat

3

Thiago Resendes da Conceicao Kito - Ryu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita

2

Romildo Jose Hosken Junior Pantera Negra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ediraldo da Silva Andrade Gracie Humaita

2

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Jorge Cortes da Rocha Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita

2

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

2

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

2

Pablo Pinto de Araujo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pedro Araujo Jorge de Aguiar Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rubén Martinez Brazilian Fight

2

Alberto Macedo Leal Neto Nova União

3

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcelo Aparecido Barbosa Gracie Barra

2

Yuri Nunes Abreu Lage Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rubén Martinez Brazilian Fight

2

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Nova União

3

Pablo Pinto de Araujo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima Nova União

3

Douglas dos Santos Ferreira Dias Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos GF Team

2

Thiago Gonçalves dos Santos Tata Team JJ

3

Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ

3

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Anderson da Silva Portugal GF Team

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

3

José Luís Nascimento de Souza Jr Top Brother

3

Júlio César Soares G. Dias Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Pereira de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Virgílio Ravazzano José de Castro Gracie Barra

3

Celso Baldow Júnior Tata Team JJ

3

Davi Paula Fidelis Academia Pitbull

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Bruno Ramos Dias Rozena 014RBJJ

2

Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior GF Team

3

Alex De Paula Martins Junior Top Brother

3

Peter Santos Andrade Silva GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Claudio dos Santos Iwaki NU/Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União

2

Jeferson Conceição dos Santos CheckMat

3

Erivan Gonçalves Moura Cavalcante Nova União

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Leonardo Pereira de Sousa Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Ramos Dias Rozena 014RBJJ

3

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Top Brother

2

Leonardo Ramos Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Juan Carmona Brazilian Fight

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Alberto de O. Alves Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

2

Juan Carmona Brazilian Fight

3

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Felipe Barreto Pereira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Goran Gligorijevic Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

3

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alberto Fábio de Andrade Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alberto Fábio de Andrade Nova União

3

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Marcio R. Paulino Top Brother

2

Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues Top Brother

2

Alexandro Teixeira Caires Top Brother

3

Sued dos Santos Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

2

Vugner Amador da Silva GF Team Senhor do Bonfim

3

Marcelo Ferreira de Oliveira Mestre Wilson JJ

3

Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Madeira Goraib Gracie Humaita

2

Javier Alejandro Cardozo GF Team Argentina

3

Raphael Silva Mendes de Almeida Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Washington de Souza Ferreira Nova União

2

Aristotenes Ribeiro Reis Striker JJ

3

Andre Seabra Moyses Nova União

3

Estefano Silva Felipe Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Bergamini Cobra Nova Geração

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando Fernandes Nova União

2

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

3

Lucio Flavio de Campos Top Brother

3

Paulo Alexandre de Souza Brazilian Top Team - Texas

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ

2

Lucio Flavio de Campos Top Brother