Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:25:39 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2016

1
Nova União
298
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
137
3
Alliance
113
4
Gracie Barra
109
5
Rilion Gracie
90
6
Ryan Gracie Team
84
7
CheckMat
83
8
A.S Team
77
9
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
71
10
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
71

Athletes Results By Category

Teen 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Natan de Espindola A.S Team

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

2

Alan de Espindola A.S Team

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Pedro Cruz Capriotti Clube Curitibano

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

2

Caio Augusto Cubas Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

2

Gabriel Brito Carmona Drill BJJ Porto Alegre

3

Adriano Luan Valerio Rocha De La Riva SC

Teen 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Igor Machado e Silva Drill BJJ

2

Lucas Rodrigues Souza EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

2

Bruno Bampi Ataque Duplo

3

Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Joao Victor Ribeiro CWB Prime BJJ

2

Thiago Borba de Oliveira GF Team Floripa

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

2

Juliano Renan Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wanderson Willian Martello Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

2

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

João Marcelo Lacerda Sport Fitt BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

2

Quézia Trentini Jiu-Jitsu Amauri Fight Team

Teen 3 / Female / White / Middle

1

Laura Riberti Sileci Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Thiago Assumpçao Taborda A.S Team

2

Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Bruno Kayser Martins Equipe A

2

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Luis Henrique de Barcelos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Dos Anjos Carvalho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrik Daniel de Jesus Reis Nova União

2

Bruno Oliveira Equipe A

3

Carlos Eduardo Cruz Rodrigues Sport Fitt BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Lucas Zanetti dos Santos Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Nubya Borges Alliance

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Soares G13 BJJ

2

Nathieli Aguiar Andreis Equipe A

3

Julia Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Tauana Cardoso Jardim Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Tatiana Oliveira de Alexandria Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gabriel Mateus Chaves A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Thiago Camargo Holanda Andrade Ryan Gracie Team

3

Brendon De Oliveira Rodrigues Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Matheu Avrella Lamarque Rilion Gracie

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

3

Filipe Grando Vieira Alliance

3

Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nardini Evolution

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Italo Wesley Silva Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo de Goes Vieira Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Gustavo Lemke dos Santos GF Team Floripa

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União

2

Valter Diogo D. da Silva NU/Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Victor Lopes Nova União

2

Leonardo Rogerio Marcelino A.S Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Giulia Guimaraes Gregorut Alliance

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Giovana Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriela da Silva Bispo Ryan Gracie Team

2

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Felipe Valcarenghi Lippert Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Rodrigo Pereira dos Santos Alliance

3

Tainan Pereira Diogo Equipe A

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Eric Cambarotto Aneris Nova União

2

Rodrigo Pacheco Rodrigues Ataque Duplo

3

Alisson de Espindola A.S Team

3

Gabriel Alves Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Jefferson Douglas B. da Silva A.S Team

2

Wesley Patrick Possamai Nova União

3

Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz Equipe A

3

Thiago Roberto Pereira Ares BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Gustavo Silva Barros Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauricio Leone De La Riva JJ

3

Everton Luiz Hillesheim Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Giorgio Faccio Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Eduardo Goulart Scalabrin CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Vagner de Godoi Xavier Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas da Costa Equipe A

2

Emerson Silva Ataque Duplo

3

Kaic Fernando da Silva Nova União

3

Paulo Ricardo Pedrozo Viegas Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Matheus de Lima Cadorin Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Marcio de Lima De La Riva Poa

3

Alexandre Jose De Freitas Nova União

3

Orlando José De Oliveira Junior A.S Team Joinville

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Barbosa Vicente Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

2

Murilo Aurelio da S. Manhães Ryan Gracie Team

3

Eder Abeline Buccio Junior Nova União

3

Reginaldo De Souza Negretti Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otoniel Silva Marques CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Claudio Ribeiro Iankoski Equipe A

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Edcléia Magalhães Douglas Pithan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa

3

Bibiana Culau Lopes Drill BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Berenice Silva Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Jéssica de Moraes Leite Sport Fitt BJJ

3

Aline Fromholz Santos Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Isadora Gonçalves Sheknah Team

2

Thayara Fidelis dos S. Silva Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Juliana Dourado Guizellini Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Débora Mazur Rilion Gracie

2

Maria Suelen de M. dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Claudia D. Colagrande Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Bruno Eduardo Ramos Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Johnif de Oliveira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

3

Kainã Trindade Fulcher Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Diego Oliveira Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bruno Correa Dos Santos Nova União

3

Lucas Adriano Leite Nova União/NU

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

2

Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso CheckMat

3

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

3

João Vitor Domiciano dos Santos Lima Bronx's Gold Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni Union World Fighting Team

3

Eduardo Medeiros dos Santos WinnerJJ

3

José Luis Sacchetti CheckMat - Equipe 1

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Nunes Martins Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

3

Eduardo Araujo Prates Pockstaller Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Nicolas dos Passos A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

2

Bruno Soares Abrão Julio Secco

3

Ademar Mannrich Junior Nova União

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Wender Campista Machado Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Ian Featherstone Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Nardel Jakson Zimmermann Equipe A

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Tassone Rodrigues Alliance

2

Thiago Dos Santos Léda Alliance

3

Diogo Vinicius John Alliance Sul

3

Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso Rilion Gracie

2

Guilherme Vieira Gracie Gym

3

Allysson Gwiggner Drun Alliance

3

Higor De Souza Bernardo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

2

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni Union World Fighting Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Simone Sedor Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Emanuelle Cristhinie Mendonça Equipe A

2

Thayana Tenorio Macanhan Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Claudia Alves de Ramos Gracie Barra

3

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Melissa Valadares De Moura Alliance

2

Agila Santos Alliance

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

3

Gabriela Felinto de Almeida Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michelle Guterres Michel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandra Alana Romig Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Samanta Fonseca Dias Macaco Gold Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

2

Rayanne Araujo Bezerra Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

2

Fernanda Borges Barros Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Maria Naiara Pinheiro de Almeida Ryan Gracie Team

3

Gesiane Nunes Silva CWB Prime BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

3

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

3

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Ramon de Macedo Valdevino GF Team

2

Matheus Baldan PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Bruno Natan Motta Packer Team BJJ

3

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

3

Vilson Cardoso Junior A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto Nova União/NU

3

Arthur de Araujo Detânico JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas CheckMat

2

Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luan de Santos Silva De La Riva JJ

3

Luiz Alberto Ponciano da Cruz Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Adriano Vieira de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

2

Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho Gracie Humaita

3

Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Everton Farias Nascimento A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jackson Paim da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joao Victor Feijo Machado Nova União

3

Bruno da Silva Bispo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Francisco Bruno Rodrigues da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie Gym

2

Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara CheckMat

3

Rafael Luz da Costa Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

2

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie

3

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Vítor Pereira de Oliveira Manimal JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira Guigo BJJ

2

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

3

Lucas Vieira Migon Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira Guigo BJJ

2

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie

3

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

3

Jackson Paim da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

3

Fernanda Duarte de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Daiana Torquato Douglas Pithan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

3

Elizabeth Jane Exell Ryan Gracie Team

3

Thainá Sanchez Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Michelle Krause Team Marcos Cunha

3

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Drielle Souto Dias Nova União

2

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

3

Francyane Rafaela Martinez Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

3

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie

3

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Vagner Reis da Silveira Alliance

2

Pablo Mantovani Dutra Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Claudio Henrique de Souza Fernando Boi JJ

3

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Gracie Elite Team

2

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

3

Jean Luca Varela Adamy Drill BJJ

3

Marciano Bortolomiotti Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

André Astolfo Baccarin PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias Alliance

3

Leonardo Garcia Marques CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Edson Vitor Corte da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

3

Cesar Casamajó Cardoso Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Jackson Faria Ramos Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Cesaro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo da Camara Queiroz A.S Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento Alliance

2

Fabio Lima de Moraes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Pedro Francisco Sant'Anna Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Italo Oliveira Santos ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira CheckMat

3

Cristian Weber Equipe A

3

Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Josemar Carlos Brandao A.S Team Joinville

3

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento Alliance

3

Fabio Lima de Moraes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Jean Carlos Lopes Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

2

Leyci Ruth Elias Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Leyci Ruth Elias Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Helio Cordeiro Guilherme CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

3

Naldimar Rangel Amaral Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ayres Modesto Dias Neto Carioca Team

2

Andre Ribeiro da Cunha Gracie Barra

3

Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo GF Team

3

Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luciano de Macedo Bernert A.S Team

2

Andres Perez Belmar Cohab Chile

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Felipe Cesar Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Alexandre Natanael Kaspary Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danilo Ribeiro da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Edson Florindo Pereira Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Gustavo Santiago Rilion Gracie

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Felipe Perez Simão Gracie Barra

2

Flavio Guilherme Gilli Gracie Barra

3

Giacomo Raupp Zanini Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Ryan Gracie Team

3

Leandro Serra dos Santos CheckMat

3

Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team

3

Ciro França Oliveira Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Ryan Gracie Team

2

Felipe Cesar Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Gustavo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Stephanie Myczkowski G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Gisele Stringari Vieira Nova União

2

Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

3

Gisele Stringari Vieira Nova União

3

Stephanie Myczkowski G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Giovanni Corbo Almeida Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

José Carlos Serafin Nova União

2

Rafael Filipini de Araujo Ns Brotherhood

3

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento Rilion Gracie

3

Ricardo Pereira de Almeida N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe D'aquino Alliance

3

Adriano Rocha De La Riva SC

3

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

Rafael da Silva Teixeira CheckMat

3

Matthias Tazza Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Dresch Piasetzki Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Christian Oliveira CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Uilian Schultz Pires Alliance

3

Diego Olmiro Zeigler Alliance

3

Rudimar Bieseki Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Carlos Roberto S. Bach Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Marcos Roberto Coelho ASM BJJ

3

Thiago Sartori Ornellas Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Thony Maximo De Carvalho Nova União

2

Joel De Melo Filho Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vagner Thier Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Franco Kleinkauf Equipe A

3

Paulo Guilherme Adayr M. Cabral Carlson Gracie Curitiba

3

Pedro Pereira De Aguiar PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

Joel De Melo Filho Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael da Silva Teixeira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Windson Fontes Monteiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jose Augusto Silveira Rilion Gracie

2

Rodrigo Costa de Freitas Equipe A

3

Edson Vargas A.S Team

3

Luiz Gustavo Steinke CWB Prime BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ricardo Bernardo Moraes Nova União

2

Edgard Conceição Silva Neto Alliance

3

Diego Acelon de Melo A.S Team

3

Mateus Martins Obaldia Drill BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

Jonathas da Cunha Ferreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jacson Botelho Ataque Duplo

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

2

Emerson Gomes da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Eduardo Farid Zaim Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

TiagoFerreira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Victor Felipe da Silva Gracie Gym

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Henrique Gracia do Amaral Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Gonzaga de Sousa A.S Team SC

2

Mauricio dos Santos CheckMat

3

Joao Batista Boeira Gonçalves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

2

TiagoFerreira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathas da Cunha Ferreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

2

Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva Águia Dourada

3

Jose Eduardo Santoro Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

2

Rodrigo Piero de Carvalho Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Luiz Felipe da Silva de Souza Minhoca Fight Team

3

Rafael Freitas de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Philippe Santhiago da Silva CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcelo Cerqueria Maruska CWB Prime BJJ

3

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

3

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

2

João Luiz Matos Rodrigues Equipe GTT/IST

3

Luiz Ricardo Flôres Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio de Mattos A.S Team

2

Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser Gracie Barra

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha A.S Team

3

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

2

Rafael Felippi Team Nogueira

3

Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima Nova União

3

Walter Teles de Oliveira Júnior Ares BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Thiago Rogerio Maia Nova União

2

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha Nova União

3

Edson da Silva ASM BJJ

3

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Elton Paulinio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Rosa da Silva Gracie Gym

3

Alisson Fernandes de Amorim Alliance

3

Andre Luiz Gomes Batista Equipe GTT/IST

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Josimar Cardoso A.S Team

2

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior Equipe Zero

3

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União

2

Fernando de Carvalho Bezerra Kito - Ryu

3

Cleber de Souza Ferreira Nova União

3

Leandro Seabra Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Roberto Sell Leite A.S Team

3

Adriano Inácio de Rosa Sport Fitt BJJ

3

Liebert Thiago de Lima GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio Rusig Ns Brotherhood

2

Willian Lima Martins de Oliveira Águia Dourada

3

Felipe Oliveira de Souza A.S Team

3

Reginaldo Rocha A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Marcos Nova União

2

Ricardo Rubio de Carvalho CheckMat

3

Diogo de Castro Prado Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diogo Oliveira de Souza A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabio Rusig Ns Brotherhood

2

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Diogo Oliveira de Souza A.S Team

3

Josimar Cardoso A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Rogério Takashima Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcio Luis Guadagnini Gracie Barra

2

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

3

Ezequiel Souza Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Renato Severino Werlang VBF Team

2

Silvio Rogerio Romeiro Alves Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidney Vieira Nova União

2

Américo Mendes Brazão Filho CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos Gracie Barra

2

Leslie Herbert Correa Gnielka Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Humberto Dalpasquale Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

2

Rodrigo Willemann Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares Black Helmets

2

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

3

José Antônio Petri Junior Rilion Gracie

3

Raphael Siqueira Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wilson Roberto Silva Junior Alliance

2

Rodrigo Willemann Rilion Gracie

3

José Antônio Petri Junior Rilion Gracie

3

Marcos Rogério Takashima Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

2

Alecio de Souza Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Clayton Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rodrigo Stanisci Amaral Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Cezar Laurence Barros Rilion Gracie

2

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Andre Branco Miranda Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ronilson Ferreira da Silva Gracie Gym

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio dos Santos Nova União

2

Dimas Felipe Heckert Nova União/NU

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcio Pereira Rodrigues Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

2

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jose Augusto Falcão Junior Ares BJJ Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marco Antonio dos Santos Nova União

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Marcio Pereira Rodrigues Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Sandro Batista de Santana Jander Team

2

Fabiano Oviedo Bittencourt Gracie Barra

3

Alessandro de Paula Santos Nova União

3

Gildo Vitório da Silva CWB Prime BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Daniel Dirani BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Josias Ferreira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcelo Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Denizar Augusto Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Fernando Correa Soares BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rogério Tavares CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Andre Fernandes Costa Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Fernando Correa Soares BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Daniel Dirani BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Josias Ferreira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

2

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Hernan Silva Gracie Humaita Argentina

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rodrigo Augusto Fadelli Zenith BJJ

2

Arthur Claudino Rocha Ns Brotherhood

3

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Jaraguá BJJ

2

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

3

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andre de Matos Macedo G13 BJJ

2

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Getulio Scherdien Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Bruco Rego Martins Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

Roberto Vieira de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

3

William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rogério Passos Pinheiro Gracie Barra

2

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Francis Maurer CWB Prime BJJ

2

Carlos Alexandre Bordão N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

3

Anderson Rodrigues Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Gonçalves de Assis G13 BJJ

2

Felipe Bonetti Bonetti BJJ

3

Andre Rudolfo HBJ

3

Ricardo Tsuyoshi Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Arthur Claudino Rocha Ns Brotherhood

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Jeange Clay das Neves Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro CWB Prime BJJ

2

Adilson Rodrigues Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Medeiros Martins Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jair Pereira Moraes Gracie Gym

2

Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro CWB Prime BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Fábio Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Emerson Elvis da Silva G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Emerson Elvis da Silva G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Wesley Campos dos Reis Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Telmo Araújo do Nascimento Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Diogo Villodre Minhoca Fight Team

3

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Cesar Ferreira Gomes GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

2

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube

3

Caio Cesar Ferreira Gomes GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU