Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2016

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:25:38 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Pre Mirim

1
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
9
2
Calasans BJJ
9
3
Brazilian Fight
9
4
Geração UPP
3
5
CheckMat
3
6
Nova União
3
7
Araido
1

Mirim

1
Gracie Barra
54
2
Geração UPP
52
3
GF Team
46
4
Nova União
44
5
Gracie Humaita
28
6
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
18
7
Bruno Bastos Association
18
8
Alliance
15
9
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
13
10
Cei Jiu-Jitsu
13

Infantil

1
Nova União
118
2
Geração UPP
66
3
Gracie Barra
58
4
CheckMat
51
5
GF Team
47
6
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
39
7
Cicero Costha Internacional
28
8
Alliance
27
9
Brazilian Fight
23
10
Pantera Negra
20

Infanto Juvenil

1
Nova União
144
2
Gracie Barra
101
3
GF Team
72
4
Cicero Costha Internacional
70
5
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
63
6
CheckMat
57
7
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
50
8
Guigo BJJ
46
9
Geração UPP
45
10
Infight Jiu-Jitsu
41

Juvenil

1
Nova União
71
2
Cicero Costha Internacional
66
3
GF Team
49
4
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
41
5
Zenith BJJ
35
6
Guigo BJJ
27
7
Infight Jiu-Jitsu
26
8
Gracie Barra
22
9
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
21
10
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
20

Novice

1
Nova União
61
2
Cicero Costha Internacional
51
3
Gracie Barra
47
4
GF Team
33
5
Alliance
32
6
Zenith BJJ
29
7
Ryan Gracie Team
20
8
Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
18
9
Ares BJJ Brasil
18
10
Sheknah Team
18

Adulto Masculino

1
Alliance
116
2
Nova União
66
3
PSLPB Cicero Costha
46
4
GF Team
45
5
Zenith BJJ
35
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha B
30
7
Ns Brotherhood
30
8
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
23
9
Ryan Gracie Team
14
10
Gracie Barra
11

Adulto Feminino

1
GF Team
66
2
Alliance
54
3
Ryan Gracie Team
50
4
Gracie Barra
37
5
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
29
6
Ns Brotherhood
27
7
CheckMat
26
8
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
19
9
Nova União
19
10
Gracie Humaita
15

Masters

1
Nova União
300
2
CheckMat
170
3
Gracie Barra
161
4
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
96
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
94
6
ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
83
7
GF Team
81
8
G13 BJJ
74
9
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
68
10
Alliance
66

K

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Caio da Silva de Oliveira Brazilian Fight

2

Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Rian Jordão Ganime Ns Brotherhood

Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Beatriz Cavaguti Motta Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Gustavo Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caio Guelbert Sant'Anna Pires do Sacramento Geração UPP

3

Luiz Felipe M. Oliveira Araido

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Pedro Militão Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Ana Beatriz de Jesus Bino Calasans BJJ

2

Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme Ribeiro Rodrigues de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

3

Pedro Henrique Sousa Da Cruz Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves GF Team

2

Miguel Arthur Hoyte De Vasconcelos Nova União

3

Anderson Evangelista Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Matheus Manosso Pereira Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Kaua Cristovam Donosti BJJ

3

Enzo Moleiro Veronezi GF Team

3

Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues GF Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Azaias Linhares dos Santos Geração UPP

2

Ramon Laureano Oliveira Brazilian Fight

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno Geração UPP

2

Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Alan Salgado Geração UPP

2

Jonathan Silva Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins Gracie Tijuca

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Kaua Ney Oliveira Maia Nova União

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União

2

Ygor Alexsandro Baia Carvalho Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo Gomes de Moura Gracie Barra

3

Efrain Emanuel Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Davi Camponez da Silva Alliance

2

Rafael Moraes GF Team MS

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Michael Kauan dos Santos Rosa Alexandre Japona

3

Cauã Felix Lucena IFC Life Brothers

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Esaú Araujo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Mateus Da Silva Torres CheckMat

3

Matheus De Souza Rocha Luciano Mendes

3

Otávio Magion Marmontel Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Eduardo Cancela Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

3

Henrique Prestes Nova União

3

Moises Da Silva Torres CheckMat

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas Burton Deyves BJJ Team

2

Samuel Martins Delgado Bisneto Gracie Barra

3

Arthur da Silva Pimenta GF Team

3

Danillo Alves Calixto Da Silva Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal Zenith BJJ

2

Kerryson de Oliveira Gonçalves Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Arthur Reis Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Yasmin Cristina Estefaneli dos Santos Top Brother

2

Eline Maria de Oliveira Freitas Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Brenda Gonçalves Gracie Humaita

2

Raissa Assis Valadares Silva Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna Gracie Humaita

2

Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu

3

Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo Calasans BJJ

3

Manuella Jacome Dos Santos Macaco Gold Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Catarina Meneses Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yasmim Araujo Constancio Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Henrique Rodrigues Miranda GF Team

2

Antonio Vicente das Neves Araujo Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

João Otávio da Silva Parreiras Nova União

2

Vicente Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

3

Luis Alfredo Nunes Lebel GF Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho Quintella BJJ Brasil

2

Bernardo Guerra Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz Geração UPP

2

Henrique Farini Ferreira Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Luigi de Souza Alliance

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Enzo Nascimento Valerio IFC Life Brothers

2

Noah Facino GF Team

3

Rideky Kotama Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Caroline Gomes Ferreira de Moura Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Juan Mourão dos Santos da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

2

Luiz Henrique Rabelo Morais CheckMat

3

Daniel Paiva do Nascimento Geração UPP

3

Geovanne dos Passos Santos Geração UPP B

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Matheus Avelino de Oliveira GF Team

2

John Lucas Stodulski Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Asafe Santos Geração UPP

3

João Gabriel Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Dilo Antonio Da Cunha Quirino Motta Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Joaquim Oliveira Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Yuri Monteiro Silva (REPETIDO: 205743) Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

2

João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade Brasa/Muzio

3

Gabriel Henrique Miranda Guedes Gracie Humaita

3

Nicholas Esperança Mackenzie Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Medeiros Marinho da Costa Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Junqueira Team Marcos Cunha

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro Team Moraes

2

Ana Clara Monteiro Camara GF Team

3

Ayla Ferreira Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Manuela Legg Thier Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

3

Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rani Jordão Ganime Ns Brotherhood

3

Maria Luiza Nogueria P. dos Santos Red Skins BJJ

3

Sarah Raseck O. Do Nascimento Red Skins BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yago Alerrandro Baia Carvalho Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus de Souza Herculano Geração UPP

3

Sancler Freitas Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União

2

Felipe Gabriel Lemos Nova União

3

Guilherme Hiroki Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Guilherme Ryuichi Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Brendo de Lima Rozendo Gracie Barra

2

Airton Felipe Leite Borges Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Hugo Freitas GF Team

2

Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves Associação Monteiro

3

Lázaro Flores de Assunção Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Yuri Alberto Santos de Souza Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo Team Marcos Cunha

2

Pedro Henrique Alves de Lima Alliance

3

Davi da Costa Inácio Brazilian Fight

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Hiroshi Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Bianca da Silva Santos CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Kellen do Nascimento Arraes Gracie Barra

2

Giovana Valencio Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Samara Uno Maiolino BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Maria Fernanda da Silva Parreiras Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Yasmin Bernardino de Lima Mendes Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Nuno Martins Dias Nova União

2

João Pedro Teixeira Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Marcio Lucas Da Silva Magalhães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Henrique Alves Theodoro Alliance

3

Joaquim Martins Dias Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Calasans BJJ

2

Cauã Caetano da Silva Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Thiago Jesus De Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Felipe Rafael Vieira A.S Team

2

Christian Pires do Sacramento Geração UPP

3

Pedro Henrique Martins Silva Andrade Caete MG

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Alexandre Lombardi F. da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Bruno dos Santos Leite Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Joao Guilherme Santos Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Arthur Regis Gonçalves Tata Team JJ

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Zenith BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Leticia Augusto Ramos Sarmento Luciano Mendes

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Kamila Abreu da Silva Macaco Gold Team

2

Luna Costa Andrade Caete MG

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Maria Eduarda Batalha Gomes Brazilian Fight

2

Kamile Oliveira do Nascimento Geração UPP

3

Sofia Silva Pantera Negra

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Thalles França Mello Albuquerque Geração UPP

2

Caua Hernandes Leonor Welton Ribeiro

3

Richard Silva de Oliveira EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Airam Corrêa de Almeida Team Marcos Cunha

2

Davi Dias Araujo Nova União

3

Arthur Alexandre Santana da Costa GF Team Sergipe

3

Kauã Tavares Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Paulo Henrique Borba Sanabria Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Werles de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Guilherme De Souza Meireles Nova União

3

João Pedro Carneiro Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Pedro Nogueira GF Team

2

Maycon Da Silva Alves (REPETIDO: 29473) Gracie Barra

3

Diogo Burhoff Bersi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Nunes Machado Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Igor Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat

2

Daniel Brito da Slva Junior Zenith BJJ

3

Henry Victor M. de Sousa Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Kauan Richard Cardoso CheckMat

2

Arthur Selga A. Barcellos CheckMat

3

Guilherme Marques Barroso Team Moraes

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Hergert CheckMat

2

Donovan Dias Fontes Brandão Brazilian Fight

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Giovanna Moreira Alvarez Guigo JJ

2

Susana Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexia Debacker Espinoso Alliance

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team

2

Sarah Silva Viana Nova União

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Kaylany Miranda da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isabelly N. Magalhaes Nova União

2

Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi Nova União

3

Alice Tauil Barenco Ribeiro Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Cauã Linhares Silva CheckMat

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Joao Fernandes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Marcius Bernardo De Melo Figueiredo Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Beatriz Machado Alves Cei BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Yasser Augusto Ribas Gile Ribeiro JJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Enzo Willian Cristofolli Nova União

2

Kãua Henrique de Jesus Bino Calasans BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Guilheme Faria do Amaral Andrade Caete MG

2

Julio Cesar da Silva Nunes Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Mauricio Gabriel Brandao Sardinha Gracie Humaita

2

Gustavo Stain Soder Alliance

3

Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Pizzo Ryan Gracie Team

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Cassia Remesar Geração UPP

2

Manoela Marcondes Gomes B. Muniz Brazilian Fight

3

Kauanny Oliveira Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Henrique da Rocha Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

João Gabriel Tavares Siqueira Academia Pitbull

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Renan Kaleb Oliveira Clastes Strong Fighters Team

3

Alex Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP

3

Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira GF Team Recreio

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

David Dhuly Azevedo Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Lucas Sousa Da Costa GCPEPEY Team

3

Davi Ariki Shibuya Correa Nova União

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos Nova União

2

Luiz Gustavo Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Davi Francisquine Santana Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Filipe De Oliveira Alves Pereira GF Team Recreio

2

Luis Guilherme de O. Borba Filho CheckMat

3

Kaíc Delmondes Pantera Negra

3

Matheus Correa Pregino CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronald Almeida Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel de Sousa do Nascimento DDR JJ

3

Hermes Vicente M. de Sousa Nova União

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União

2

Luiz Gustavo da Silva Binotte Brazilian Fight

3

David Gonçalves Paula Neto Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Elias Rangel Nunes da Costa Academia Drive-in

2

Matheus Bittencourt Damasceno Batista Nova União

3

Adryan Ricardo Ferreira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vitor Cadorin Neri Gracie Barra

2

João Vinicius Silva Ramos Sousa Geração UPP

3

Murilo Mendes Nova União

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha Garra Office BJJ

2

Ana Camyla da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza GF Team

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Fernanda De Souza Oliveira Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

3

Eduarda Betina Baumgarten Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Rute Constancio Meira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Sophia Silva Viana Nova União

3

Ana Clara Comissario Ferreira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Isabella Mariotini Queiroz Brazilian Fight

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Keyla Cunha Queiroz Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Natalia Bomfim Martins Andrade Caete MG

3

Geovana Nogueira Associação Monteiro

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitoria De Andrade Rodrigues Rios Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

2

Gustavo Hideki Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Leonardo Santana Caetano CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

2

Wesley Leonardo Niels Nova União

3

Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renan Andrade de Oliveira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Matheus Negreiros Dantas Nova União

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

2

João Victor Araújo Romão Roraima Top Team

3

Icaro Lucas Felix Lucena IFC Life Brothers

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Donoso Rangel GF Team

2

Joao Otavio M. C. Oliveira Nova União

3

David Balassiano Kaganow Ryan Gracie Team

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Augsten Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Joao Gabriel de Souza Firmino Geração UPP

2

Carlos Gaioti Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Sergio Lessa Lima IFC Life Brothers

2

Itallo Vieira Sousa GF Team Sergipe

3

Felipe Pregnolato De Oliveira Leoni Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Felipe Passarelli Costa Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kawan Naoto Lustosa Shigemoto Alliance

2

Lucas Nascimento Chaves Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Alex Luiz Hoyte De Vasconcelos Nova União

3

Enzo Tatsuya Hirohata BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Sarah Vitoria Clemente de Souza GF Team

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thayná dos Santos Gomes Nova União

2

Kalyane Ohana S. Matos Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Miguel Florido Robaina Gracie Barra

2

Victor Gabriel Goes Ribeiro Zenith BJJ

3

Fellipe Cabral Timoteo Geração UPP

3

Pedro Lucas Oliveira da Silva Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Alves Nova União/NU

3

Erick Bruno de M. Pimentel Nova União

3

Paulo Victor Barbosa Santos Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team

2

Expedito Vasconcelos IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jorge Kaire Carvalho Campos Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Paulo Vitor Gomes Claudio Pantera Negra

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Giovanni Emanuele Manetti GF Team Sergipe

2

Milton Costa de O. Silva Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Vilela Pantera Negra

3

Pedro Lucas Jacinto Brazilian Fight

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Rafael da Rocha Zuchi Nova União

2

Eduardo Fiúza Dutra Cia Paulista

3

Alexandre Mello Filho GF Team

3

Jefferson Pinheiro De Souza Alliance

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

João Vitor Durte De Souza Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Nascimento Pantera Negra

3

Andrei Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Yuri de Aquino Rabello Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Allan Onyl Pinheiro Brazilian Fight

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Matheus de A. Saraiva Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kauê Miranda da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ian Ferreira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaías Santos Pantera Negra

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Gisela da Silva Barboza Pantera Negra

2

Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio Geração UPP

3

Haynna Gomes Noronha Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Luana Barros Gomes Paulo Team Marcos Cunha

2

Maria Eduarda Camargo Domingues de Godoi BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Yasmim Baruel Geração UPP

2

Letícia Carvalho Sciamarella Sant'anna Nova União

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Jucielli Pereira Aguera Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Alissia Ribeiro Pinto Associação Monteiro

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares CheckMat

2

Rafaela Bernardino da Silva Nova União

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diana Regina da Cunha Araujo Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira GF Team

2

Otavio Luis Linhares Silva CheckMat

3

Patrick Cunha CheckMat

3

Renan Santos de Souza Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Yuri Da Silva Campos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes CheckMat

3

Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro Filho Nova União

2

Moises Hosken Pantera Negra

3

Bernardo Gatti Drill BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

João Victor Paulino De Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Marco Antonio Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Fernando Oliveira Silva Lucas Strong Fighters Team

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Alisson Santos CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Rafael Leite Borges Alliance

2

Victor Hugo Eustáquio dos Santos Strong Fighters Team

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Azevedo de Melo Geração UPP

2

João Matheus Machado Alves Cei BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Strong Fighters Team

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Anna Letícia Gomes da Costa de Melo Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafaella Silveira Augusto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lethicia Ribeiro Dos Santos Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Cauã do Nascimento Caresto Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pabulo Reis Andrade Caete MG

3

Caio Alcantara Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Kaina Assis Viana Andrade Caete MG

2

Cauê do Nascimento Caresto Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Diana Piementa Nova União

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alessandra Cristina Barbosa Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Friburgo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Santos Chicarelli Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta Nova União

2

Iago Santana Silva Silva Núcleo JJ

3

Tiago Ribeiro Araujo Andrade Caete MG

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Patrick Brito Nova União

3

Richard Braz dos S. Lara Nova União

3

Victor Siqueira G13 BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Cauã Aguiar Galdeano GF Team

2

Matheus Guimarães Barros Palmieri GF Team

3

João Victor Melo Pereira Da Silva Nova União

3

Robert Souza Pantera Negra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Maycon Douglas do Amaral Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Miguel Almeida Dos Santos DDR JJ

3

Gabriel Da Silva Oliveira Geração UPP

3

Lucas Guimarães Barros Palmieri GF Team

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões GF Team Recreio

3

Guilherme Rodrigues Machado Brasa/Muzio

3

Kauã Figueira Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

João Daniel J. Nogueira GF Team

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Francisco de Souza Gracie Humaita

2

Kayky de Carvalho Grigoletto Nova União

3

Thayron Luis Assis da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Filho Gracie Barra

2

Jeramiah Jacob Marquez Bruno Bastos Association

3

João Victor Bastos Quintana GF Team

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Tayza Maryane Barbosa Diniz Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kailany Gonçalves Silva CheckMat

3

Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Reis Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Camila Stefany da Silva Nova União

3

Mayara Teixeira Geração UPP

3

Renata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes Gracie Barra

2

Juliana Alcantara de Aguiar Silva Geração UPP

3

Maria Fernanda Figueredo Almeida Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Giovanna Jara de Souza GF Team MS

2

Bruna Vitoria Capucho Dos Santos DDR JJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliana Silva G13 BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Cauê Benevides Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Matheus Henrique Alves Pereira da Silva Geração UPP

3

Marcos Gabriel Maranhão Gomes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Maycon Sancheta Abelardi Cherubine Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team

2

Maykon Richard Cardoso CheckMat

3

Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team Sergipe

3

Richard Finocheto Jesus De Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Josué Braga Lira Nova União

2

Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Andrade De Amorim Da Silva Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Gustavo Henrick Carvalho de Ameida Teixeira Associação Monteiro

2

João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira GF Team MS

3

Joao Alexandre Nova União

3

Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Micael Ferreira Galvâo Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira GF Team

3

Sergio Luiz Dias da Silva Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Lucas de Araujo Muniz Carlson Gracie Clube

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União

2

Rodrigo Florentino Nova União

3

Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Vitor Rosa Estegges CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1

Laryssa Barbieri Academia Miquinho

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Ana Clara Castro Alliance

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Livia Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1

Mauricio Hiroyuki Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Light

1

Herick Pereira Fernandez Zenith BJJ

2

Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr Garra Office BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Cauã Athus Diniz de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Hideo Kuroiwa EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Teen 1 / Female / Green / Middle

1

Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Luana Asuka Nishiyama EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Teen 1 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Alexia Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Alexandre Vianna De Sousa Nova União

2

Ryan Alef de Souza Costa BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Jeferson Henrique De Souza Bertholdo Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Josue Santos Andrade Caete MG

2

Igor Ferreira Eugenio Andrade Caete MG

3

Emanuel Rossetto Fazzano Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Barros de A. Porto Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Felipe Eduardo de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Griitdner Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Gabriel Generoso Nova União

3

Victor Hugo Cotinguiba Cantador Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Santos de Moraes Kito - Ryu

2

Matteus De Souza Rodrigues GF Team

3

Felipe Rodrigues de Jesus Andrade Caete MG

3

Lucas Jhuan Campos Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Iago Celestino de Souza F. Costa Andrade Caete MG

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Juliana Cristina De Bastos Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Kyara Placchi Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Gabriel Schneider Bastos Welton Ribeiro

2

Miguel Rocha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriel Shallon Quintino Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita

2

Marcelo Campos De Souza Junior DDR JJ

3

Gustavo Melo Cardoso da Silva GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Luan Lucas Oliveira de Paula Ryan Gracie Team

2

Pedro Cruz Capriotti Clube Curitibano

3

Lucas De Almeida Rocha Serra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Pedro Henrique Moura Avila Academia Tatuapu Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Matheus Dantas de Almeida Alves GF Team

2

Renan Martins S. de Oliveira G13 BJJ

3

João Victor dos S. Cardoso DDR JJ

3

Reynald Medeiros Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Mário Arcoverde Frambach de Moura Nova União

3

Brendo Barboza Pantera Negra

3

Felipe Romano Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Maurílio Santos de Moura da Silva Luciano Mendes

2

Andrei de Oliveira da Silva Geração UPP

3

Luan Camargo Domingues de Godoi BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Ruan Santana Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Nunes Longobucco Luciano Mendes

2

Victor Hugo Souza Pereira CheckMat

3

Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Eduardo Domingues Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves Gracie Barra

2

Bruna Maria Preuss Sehnem Alliance

3

Julia dos Passos Santos Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Sabrina Vitoria Dos Santos Meneses Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Thais Costa Rodrigues Luciano Mendes

3

Izabella da Silva Cardoso Gomes Nova União

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Kaciane Marques Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Nova União

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Julia Gomes Arêas Nova União

2

Ashley Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Lucas Dias Regis Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Aguiar Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Joao Vitor Pinheiro Nova União

2

Victor Ramalho Assunção GF Team

3

Marcos Fernando Rubio Academia Miquinho

3

Ryan Rodrigues da Silva Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis Cicero Costha Internacional

2

David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo Nova União/NU

3

André Luis Pereira Rodrigues Pantera Negra

3

Mateus Ferreira Farias Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Adriano Luan Valerio Rocha De La Riva SC

3

Gustavo Alexandre dos Santos Pimentel Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

João Pedro Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Dejair Morais BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

3

Lucas Eduardo Batista Pedroso Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Brito Carmona Drill BJJ Porto Alegre

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Luiz Rosas GF Team MS

2

Robison Moreira Rosa Nova União

3

Renan Gustavo Dutra Siqueira Nova União

3

Rodrigo Marques de Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Cayke Alcântara Geração UPP

2

Joao Pedro M. C. Oliveira Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho Zenith BJJ

2

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Lobão de Castro Pinho Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

João Augusto das C. Sartori GF Team

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Giovanna Caxias Canuto Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gilvana Cardoso Barroso Associação Monteiro

3

Eduarda Teixeira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Brenda Barreto Monsores Geração UPP

2

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Alana Rodrigues Nogueira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho Zenith BJJ

3

Chrysler Ruan Sousa Cazassa Pantera Negra MG

3

Raphael Luiz de Andrade Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1

Lucas Maquine Silva Guigo BJJ

2

Renato Niro Kotama Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva Guigo BJJ

2

Erick Pereira da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Lorran Marcelo Santos da Costa Attack JJ Team

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Guilherme Fernandes Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Lucas Rodrigues Souza EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Igor Machado e Silva Drill BJJ

3

Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento Equipe Quaty de Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Everton de Souza Araujo IFC Life Brothers

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Paulo Melo De Araújo Clube Anibal Jiu Jitsu - CAJJ

3

João Lúcio Melo de Araujo Clube Anibal Jiu Jitsu - CAJJ

3

Rafael Assed de Carvalho Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light

1

Luiza Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Thaís Caline Brito Leal Gracie Barra

3

Jessica Dias Mota Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team

2

Larissa Vitoria de Souza Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Luan Sant'anna da Mata Gracie Barra

2

Christopher Hosseu Da Silva Barbosa Geração UPP

3

Jean Felipe Miguel Nicacio Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre Pregnolato De Oliveira Leoni Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gabriel Cordeiro Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Azarias Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Damasceno Da Silva Brazilian Fight

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafaela Vitoria De Oliveira Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Renan dos Santos Vieira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

2

Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Matheus Lopes Carino Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Lucas Santos de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

3

Murilo Moraes Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Wander Lucas Gonçalves Moreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

2

Daniel Lopes Procópio Rosa Luciano Mendes

3

Carlos Augusto Gomes Ferreira Luciano Mendes

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel de Oliveira Souza Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Wanderson Willian Martello Nova União

3

Cauã Coinceição Mariano Pantera Negra

3

Lucas De Souza Soares GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Max Angelo Da Silva Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Rodrigues Machado Brasa/Muzio

3

Gabriel Sant'anna Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat

2

Gabriel Correa da Silva Nova União

3

Kauê de Carvalho D. Vidal Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rogério Nathan Oliveira Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eric Yuji Motoyama CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Medeiros Berger Striker JJ

2

Sarah Ramos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Beatriz Souza Costa Nova União

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Michele Ferreira Costa Pinto Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Julia Oliveira Ferrao Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Andriele dos Santos da Silva Geração UPP

3

Fabiana De Jesus Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

3

Jenifer Silva Da Conceição DDR JJ

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Mariana Muniz Rocha Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza CheckMat

2

Bruno Roberto Silva Munhoz Nova União

3

Douglas Almeida de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Felipe Figueiredo Almeida Maciel Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Atila Aleixo da Fonseca Pedro Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Castro dos Santos Ratos de Tatame

3

Luiz Bastos Luciano Mendes

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Christian Santos Lara Nova União

3

Matheus da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Harold Monteiro de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Marcos William Da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Arthur Pires Corrêa Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gerson Maciel de Almeida Neto Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Alan Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União

2

Guilherme Silva Brito Ryan Gracie Team

3

Alison Leal Corréa Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo Nova União

2

Robert Andrade do Nascimento Nova União

3

João Victor Correa Leite Ratos de Tatame

3

João Vitor Rosa dos Santos Ratos de Tatame

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Chaves Cavalcante Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leon Fernando Marques Jaime Equipe Fernando Boi

3

João Pedro Barros BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

João Victor Bernardes Flores Estrela Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Carolina Barusso De Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Giovanna Miranda GF Team

2

Julia Marques BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Ana Vitória Pantoja Ferreira De Souza Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Paula Nascimento Da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Bárbara Blanchart de O. Gonçalves Team Moraes

3

Ketylen Lourenço BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Clara Mariana Meneses Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ketily Domingues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves Guigo BJJ

2

Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior Nova União

3

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Sheknah Team

3

Pedro Paulo Martins Aloe GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light

1

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

2

Guilherme Godoi Scatena Faria C.T Alan Galvão

3

Felipe Frazzon de Faria Ushirobira JJ

3

Josivan Santos dos Santos Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima Guigo BJJ

2

Ryrion Bruno do Nascimento Ramos Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Holanda Crispim Da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Jhonathan Pessanha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

2

William Vitor dos Santos Conceição Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Deyvson Souza Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Matheus Pinheiro Ac. Atitude - Acre

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Pedro Pereira GF Team MS

2

Daniel Sathler Campos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Da Silva Do Nascimento Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

2

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Luis Fernando Previtali Barros Faustino BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Marco Antônio de Souza Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Antônio P. Bentes Rios Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diogo Silveira Nova União

3

Ramires do Carmo G. da Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light

1

Polyanna Souza de Araujo Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Nova União

3

Maria Manuela M. da S. Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Vitória Sampaio Diniz CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende

2

Gabriela de Faria M. Barreto Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz CheckMat

2

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Yasmin Bersi de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Pedro Luca Uchoa Cerqueira Gracie Barra

2

Ramon Camargo Wagner Nova União

3

Douglas Carlos de Sousa Geração UPP

3

Lucas Bragança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ermeson Sousa APJJ

2

Thiago Assumpçao Taborda A.S Team

3

Gabriel Rossi Pereira Guidoni BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Ruan Oliveira De Macedo Equipe A

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team

2

Kevin de Jesus Alves da Silva DDR JJ

3

Gianlucca Alvarenga De Souza Guigo BJJ

3

Lucas Douglas Monteiro Tellini Da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Eduardo Petry Simões Soares Careca JJ

2

Gabriel da Veiga Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Hugo Otavio da Cruz PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Pedro Henrique da S. Pereira De La Riva JJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Bruno Oliveira Equipe A

2

Bruno Kayser Martins Equipe A

3

Lizandro Maguim Morais Zenith BJJ

3

Luiz Henrique Cortez dos Santos Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Moises Marcos dos S. da Conceição Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Thiago De Paula Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Leonardo Lopes de Oliveira GF Team

3

Lucas de Sá F. Tavares Carlson Gracie Clube

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Lucas das Neves Monteiro Cardoso Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Lorenzo Duarte Dayrell Gracie Barra

3

Victor Leon R. Carmona Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Daniel Scusiato Cruz Ryan Gracie Team

3

Eduardo Biazoni Messe CheckMat

3

Marcelo Henrique da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Female / White / Rooster

1

Júlia Fernananda Da Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Isabelle Silva Fizio Bon Sai JJ

2

Julia Alencar A. Pereira GF Team

3

Vitória dos Santos Carneiro Geração UPP

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Nubya Borges Alliance

2

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Mariana Luiza Pereira Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Nicolli Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Kessy Raiana Silva Souza PREV

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Soares G13 BJJ

2

Nathieli Aguiar Andreis Equipe A

3

Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

3

Naomi Bernardes Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Monara de Souza Ricardo de Andrade Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Paula Emanuely Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Feliciano Neto Associação Monteiro

2

Piero Larry Denis Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Lucas André Honório Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Sandrey Henrique da Silva de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Gustavo Bie Mandarino Guigo BJJ

3

Igor Ribeiro dos Santos Geração UPP

3

Robert Fidelis de Sousa Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Nathannael Fernandes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Diego Debbaudt de França Vasconcelos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Guigo BJJ

2

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Gracie Barra

3

Julio Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ

3

Luiz Guilherme de Oliveira Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allison Lopes Ribeiro Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Ronaldo Barbosa Filho GF Team

3

Alexandre Fernandes de Souza Filho Academia Rostan Lacerda

3

Willyson De Oliveira Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nardini Evolution

2

Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho GF Team

3

Alef Ribeiro Carvalho Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Gabriel Augusto Rodrigues Ferreira Geração UPP

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Paulo Silas Campos GF Team

2

Tadeu Deon Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo de Goes Vieira Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Pedro Augusto M. Leite Team Nogueira Joinville

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano Cicero Costha Internacional

2

João Victor Lopes Nova União

3

Luiz Augusto Dos Santos GF Team

3

Victor Peixoto Mestre Wilson JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Moura CheckMat

2

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Brasa/Muzio

3

Douglas Teixeira Da Hora Nova União

3

Matheus Mendes de Andrade Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União

2

Julia Gomes B. de Jesus Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Giulia Guimaraes Gregorut Alliance

3

Ana Luiza De Souza Jordão Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ

2

Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho Guigo BJJ

3

Beatriz Alencar de Oliveira Strong Fighters Team

3

Roberta Camilo Spinetti Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ana Carolina Marques de Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

2

Ana Clara Tauil Barenco Ribeiro Gracie Barra

3

Ana Carolina Braga Pontes Soares Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro 014RBJJ

2

Camilla Eduarda de Faria Jofre CheckMat

3

Eloisa Abreu Alliance

3

Mirelle Gonçalves Geração UPP

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Samir Lima de Souza Galvão Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Stefany de Barros Melo Zenith BJJ

3

Andressa Regina Farias Da Motta Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sabrina Laurentina Sousa GF Team

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Tavares CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team

3

Gabrielly Sartori Gracie Barra

3

Isabela Martins De Paula BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Alex Correia Lima de Matos Nova União

2

Guilherme Martisn de Sousa Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Matheus da Costa Pereira Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

2

João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ

3

Aron Alvernaz Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jeferson da Silva Ramos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Rafhael Maia Borges Alliance

3

Wenderson Correa Da Silva Nova União

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Marcelo de Souza Lemelle GF Team

3

Gabriel Machado do Vale GF Team Sergipe

3

Thiago Herzog Melo de Oliveira Tata Team JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Rodrigues Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Edriel Magalhães Mendes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathan da Cruz Sousa Academia R1

3

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Zenith BJJ

2

Jhony Geyson da Silva GF Team Paraiba

3

Guilherme F. Fonseca Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Jose Rodolfo S. Aragão Andrade Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jefferson Vericimo Silva Batista BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Filipe Ferreira Kroth Alliance

3

Marcio Fallah Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União

2

Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos G13 BJJ

3

Andrew Goberto de Jesus Macedo Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

2

João Carlos Portela Rossin Núcleo JJ

3

Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Thomas Ugadin G13 BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ana Gabriely De Carvalho Pereira Guigo BJJ

2

Bruna Morais Pereira Nova União

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Brenda Larissa Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Beatriz Silveira Da Hora Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amanda Branco Ribeiro Núcleo JJ

3

Tayná Rodrigues Costa GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Giovana Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra

3

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami G13 BJJ

3

Mayara Ferreira da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith BJJ

2

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Karen Nathalia Amorin Cavalcante Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Paloma Meira de Lima Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriela da Silva Bispo Ryan Gracie Team

2

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira Geração UPP

3

Daniele Tavares Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Raphaela Coutinho GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Marta Joana Moraes Alliance

2

Luiza Alexia Mendes Brazilian Fight

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

2

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Kemili Silva Lobo Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

2

Caillon Silva de Carvalho Zenith BJJ

3

Felipe Valcarenghi Lippert Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Márcio Silva De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ramiro Campos Meirelles Alliance

2

Franklin Luiz de Melo Junior Academia Marangoni

3

Eric Cambarotto Aneris Nova União

3

Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Wesley Patrick Possamai Nova União

2

Cayo Eduardo Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Vinicius Moreira Araujo Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Roberto Monteiro Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

João Vitor Costa de Assis BROW TEAM

3

João Eduardo Varella Domingues Sovierzoski Nova União

3

Vinicius Silva de Oliveira Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Samuel Levi Duarte Arrieche Power Team

2

Enderson Dias de Almeida GF Team

3

Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Felipe Cardoso da Silva Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Tarso Judson Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iago Azevedo Bastiani Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil

3

José Luís Delmondes Dias Isaias JJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Abimael Rodriguez Lima Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

2

Laerte Santos Lima Nova União

3

Leandro Vilamoski Nova União/NU

3

Wallas Silva Nunes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Nata Sergio de Macedo Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Feliciano da Conceição Rodrigues do Nacimento Castro Team

3

Eduardo Serra BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Henrique Matheus Santos Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Italo Rodrigues Barboza Alves Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro Rilion Gracie

3

Diego Ferreira Alves GF Team Sergipe

3

Rodrigo da Silva Santos GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Roberta Medeiros Zenith BJJ

2

Carla Danielle L. da Conceição Nova União

3

Rosana de Maria Santos Gracie Barra

3

Tawana Cizmoski Gomes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Amanda Martins Diniz PRM Team

2

Milena De Mira GF Team

3

Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Nova União

3

Taina Borth Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Evellyn Marins de M. Teixeira Nova União

2

Heloisa dos Santos Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Carolina Raposo Da Silva Nova União/NU

3

Julieci Tamanta Silvério Pinto Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Jeziane Cunha dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Larissa Souza Barbosa Ryan Gracie Team

3

Carolina Claudio Silva Nova União

3

Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Isadora Gonçalves Sheknah Team

2

Marcelle Santana Farias Nova União

3

Caroline Coelho Peres Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gabriella Steffany de Lima Silva Bruno Bastos Association

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Katia de Azevedo Cabral Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Aline Aparecida T. da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Juliana Cucco Batista Souza Maromba Academia

3

Luiza Maria Tamborin Maciel GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team

2

Isabela Queiroz Romao GF Team

3

Gabriela Lapaglia Terezani EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Nicole Furtado Castanheira CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Claudia D. Colagrande Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enoã Dandara Ferreira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Diego Oliveira Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio GF Team

3

Luis Henrique Lima Brandão Boca Team

3

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

2

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres CT MR

3

Lucas Emanuel da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

2

João Carlos Chaves Balbino Nova União

3

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Paulo Sergio Santos Macedo GF Team Paraiba

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

3

Leonardo Zanoni Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha time A

3

Wilson Moreira Costa Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha time A

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team

2

Ary Mertz Neto CheckMat

3

Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

3

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Josiel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Erich Munis Nova União

3

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Moises Matos BLEC

3

Helbner Maia Lopes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Roosevelt Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo Ns Brotherhood

3

Ludy Macedo Vieira Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Fernando Alves Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Andrey Esteves Cerqueira Integração / EOFC

3

Eduardo Costa Correa GF Team Sergipe

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Ana Luiza Oliveira Nova União

3

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Guigo BJJ

2

Priscila Vital Fialho Alliance

3

Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ Brasil

3

Jeniffer Miranda GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Aline Correia Sá Ryan Gracie Team

2

Thamyres Tavares Santos Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliana da Rocha Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Miranda Galban Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra

2

Alix Cornu Ns Brotherhood

3

Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Thais Galvao Lima Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Hevellyn da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

3

Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

3

Luciana da S. Mota Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Izadora Cristina Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Josiane Rodrigues da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Fernanda Ribeiro BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Juliana de Souza Pereira G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance

2

Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Ns Brotherhood

3

Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team

3

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

2

Yara Soares do Nascimento Striker JJ

3

Camilla Astley Amaral Pedroso Magoo JJ

3

Marina Aparecida M. Matheus Cia Paulista

Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Mariana Vasconcelos Saraiva de Oliveira GF Team

3

Thairine Gabrielle Silveira Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance

2

Josiane Rodrigues da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Aline Correia Sá Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Guigo BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

João Gabriel Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra JJ

3

André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team

3

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

3

Danilo Soares Moreira Nova União

3

Fernando de Jesus Soares GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha time A

3

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha time A

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo BJJ

2

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Alef Linhares Alvim GF Team

3

Caio Caetano Soares Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team