Results

Berlin International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 18:24:43 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Berlin International Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship

1
CheckMat
172
2
Gracie Barra
82
3
Jungle BJJ
72
4
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
57
5
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
39
6
Nova União Europa
35
7
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma
34
8
BJJ Globetrotters
32
9
Fight Gym Nürnberg
32
10
Association Aranha
29

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Merlin Deavin Sportschule Wolfgang Heindel

2

Leander Theo Gruss CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy

2

Markus Krämer Sportschule Wolfgang Heindel

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Eva Lotte Menser CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Nicola Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Marco Di Pasquale Icon BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Hugo Arcanjo Dos Santos Z1 Angola

2

Pedro Gonçalves Mello Champions BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Felix Hartmann Akxe BJJ Germany

2

Outman Amal Climent club

3

Sacha Détruche Alliance International

3

Zaurbek Dzhamaluev CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Romario Sobreira Amorim Alliance International

2

Aleksandr Ustimenko Stone Fight

3

Georgii Bogunov Jungle BJJ

3

Terrance Devon Darden Team-Choco

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Philipp Pierow Ataque Duplo

2

James Farrer CheckMat

3

Alexander Kalandarishvili Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Deniz Kaymak BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Mirco Biscarini Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama

2

Raphael Wenger Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Bryan Gerzner Nova União International

3

Jordi Adroer Association Aranha

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Vladislav Shakhanov Carabao Bremen

2

Georgii Miron CheckMat

3

Karl Quinn ACT JJ Int.

3

Richard Spindler Alliance International

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Julian Georgescu Ases Jiu Jitsu

2

Christian Heinis Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Aleksey Ivanovich Druzhinin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex-edward Raus SBG Ireland

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher C.R. Morgan CheckMat

2

Aleksey Galaktionov BJJ Globetrotters

3

Estevan Uipe Zharinov Stone Fight

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Valentina Alunno Ricci Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama

2

Sindy Zschaebitz Germano's Team BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Iris Karjalainen Frota Team

2

Stefanie Kriebel CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Sophia Tan CheckMat

2

Tugce Bulut Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Johanna Gehring BJJ Team Basel

2

Kristina Katalinic Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Richard Gough Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alberto Alamia Accademia Kama

3

Jordi Sensarrich Fillo Association Aranha

3

Severin Fernandez Diaz GF Team Munchen

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ömer Simsek SDS - Academy

2

Marko Sarasjärvi Brasa

3

Franklyn Rodrigues Carabao Bremen

3

Roel Scharnigg Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga Z1 Angola

2

Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno Climent club

3

Jan Hapke Carabao Bremen

3

Stephen McDaid ACT JJ Int.

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Raphael Lesnino Pound for Pound Team

2

Falko Arndt Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

3

Christopher Alt Germano's Team BJJ

3

Renat Shaidaev Strela Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco Fioravanti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Markus Ganzmann Akxe BJJ Germany

3

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Michael Henning Barbosa JJ - Germany

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Frederic Vosgröne Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

Pavel Roder Jungle BJJ

3

Lukas Gruber Wave BJJ

3

Marcin Szpak Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gochiiaev Khalit Strela Team

2

antonio ferrer GF Team Berlin

3

Domenico Tricamo Trinacria BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bjoern Wallat Fight Gym Nürnberg

2

Darnell Dwayne Davis Akxe BJJ Germany

3

Nickolaos Chatzinikolas Zentih BJJ - Greece

3

Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bjoern Wallat Fight Gym Nürnberg

2

Pavel Roder Jungle BJJ

3

antonio ferrer GF Team Berlin

3

Roel Scharnigg Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Katy Ashcroft Gracie Barra

2

Mairead Coyle Gracie Elite Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Sophie Cox CFS BJJ

2

Denise Huber Ferrer BJJ

3

Sandra Jonas CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Emma Dina Kamaric Mirkovic BJJ

2

Emelie Tärnfalk Hilti BJJ Stockholm

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larisa Percinlic Gracie Barra Ljubljana

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Agnieszka Marzena Sygula Jungle BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Agnieszka Marzena Sygula Jungle BJJ

2

Emma Dina Kamaric Mirkovic BJJ

3

Emelie Tärnfalk Hilti BJJ Stockholm

3

Mairead Coyle Gracie Elite Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Xavi Bas Association Aranha

2

José Manuel Varela Sanchez KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Espen Søvik BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Antonio Carlos Miranda Silva Junior Alliance JJ

2

Pawel Kozlowski Roger Gracie Vienna

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nicklas Söderberg CheckMat

2

Jordan Cooper BJJ Globetrotters

3

Alex Varona Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Riad Dzhamalbeyli CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Hussein Z. A. K. Alrashid Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Spyridon Stroumpis Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece

3

Nima Hashemi Roger Gracie

3

Philip Eger Fight Gym Nürnberg

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jesse Vuorio Brasa

2

Ivan Svitek A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Ilia Antonenko Strela Team

3

Ivan Zeljko Krpelnik Mirkovic BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Stefan Uittenboogaard Gracie Barra

2

Stefan Heber Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

3

Kristian Hernandez Team-Choco

3

Simon Dallmann Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Bronislav StríΕΎ Jungle BJJ

2

Alexander Christian Meffert Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christos Chrant Kelletzian Zentih BJJ - Greece

2

Mirza Karac Pound for Pound Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ivan Zeljko Krpelnik Mirkovic BJJ

2

Spyridon Stroumpis Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece

3

Hussein Z. A. K. Alrashid Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Stefan Uittenboogaard Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat

2

Gizem Bekaroglu Corvos

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec Toulon JJB

2

Suvi Telivuo CheckMat

3

Annelies Kohne GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Barbara Ruiken BJJ Globetrotters

2

Gudrun Kett AJJK

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Barbara Ruiken BJJ Globetrotters

2

Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat

3

Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec Toulon JJB

3

Gudrun Kett AJJK

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alejandro Carreras Lecoq Climent club

2

Luca Profeta Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

3

David J Prescott Gracie Barra

3

Simone Auricchio Milanimal

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jordan Philippe Alexandre Baddi Icon BJJ

2

Christian Longo Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Abdelkarim Zaid Abdelkarim Alrashid Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Ruben Sanda de Lemos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pascal A. Mazza Ramsby CheckMat

2

Davide Di Luzio Milanimal

3

Adrian Croitoru Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Moritz Sebastian Goll Brasa

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Stefan Croitoru Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

2

Christian Dellevag Akademi Nord

3

Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva Stone Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Amadu Martins Jorge Gracie Barra

2

Octavio Pudivitr Icon JJ Team - Ericeira

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado Gracie Humaita

3

Antonios Pappas Zentih BJJ - Greece

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Camil Moldoveanu Absoluto BJJ

2

Martin Johannes Gobel GCP Godzilla Competition Project

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Stefan Croitoru Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

2

Jordan Philippe Alexandre Baddi Icon BJJ

3

Amadu Martins Jorge Gracie Barra

3

Martin Johannes Gobel GCP Godzilla Competition Project

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Jordy A. Jean Antoon Peute Gracie Barra

2

Nicolas Gaillard Toulon JJB

3

Julien Robin Gaillard Toulon JJB

3

Marcel Sasso de Oliveira Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon BJJ

2

Sergio Calderon Gonzalez Association Aranha

3

Carlos E. Varona Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Douglas Felippe Barcelos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Jorge dos Santos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Santeri Lilius Roger Gracie España

2

Radoslaw Turek Alliance International

3

Ertan Balaban Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Jaroslav Moltas Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Allen A. Causevic Valko BJJ

2

Giulliano Alves Rilion Gracie Switzerland

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Allen A. Causevic Valko BJJ

3

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Daniel León Association Aranha

2

Daniel Groh Fight Gym Nürnberg

3

Arnaud Pitou GF Team Berlin

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Stefan Müller BJJ Akademie Berlin

2

Toymyrat Bugayev Jungle BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcus Zierke Alliance Germany

2

Carlos Miranda Burnett Carabao Bremen

3

Jeremie Fischer Alliance International

3

Luca Muzzini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ognen Dzabirski Gracie Barra Ljubljana

2

Peter Ptak A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Ruslan Tugeev Stone Fight

3

Simone Tieger Milanimal

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ivar Brondbo Kjerstad Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Jonatan Matta Association Aranha

3

diego donzelli Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Mario Wolf Germano's Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Shaiz Khan Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Ivan Silva Nova União International

3

David Liepmann Corvos

3

Yacine Kharrouba Icon JJ Algeria

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Florian Roesemann Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sean Richards CheckMat

3

Alexander Loryan CheckMat International

3

Esa Mäntynen CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Erik Laturnus CheckMat

2

Sven Timmermann Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

3

Andreas Fischer Icon BJJ

3

Jan Vlasak Jungle BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alhazur Tazabaev CheckMat

2

Vadim Tolokonnikov Stone Fight

3

Mihut Alexandru Ionel Mill Hill BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bogdan-florentin Mitrea Botezatu Nova União Europa

2

Marco Gelsomino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

3

Cosimo Ciaccia Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ivan Silva Nova União International

2

Ivar Brondbo Kjerstad Team Trondheim BJJ

3

Andreas Fischer Icon BJJ

3

Esa Mäntynen CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Bianca Siegemund Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

Marie Wilson Combat Base UK

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Bianca Siegemund Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

Marie Wilson Combat Base UK

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Lev Gladkikh De La Riva International

2

Ulf Heinrichs AJJK

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Wolfgang Distler Fight Gym Nürnberg

2

Mika Pitkälä BJJ Globetrotters

3

Gavin Stephen Thomas 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

simone moro Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Christoph Stegmann Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Rafa Muro Carlos Varona BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Andrea Capretti Nova União Europa

2

Kevin Demmin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

3

Alexander Baluk Alliance

3

Vasileios Dimakareas Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira CheckMat

2

Andrea Capretti Nova União Europa

3

Christoph Stegmann Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Wolfgang Distler Fight Gym Nürnberg

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Per Christer Eklund Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Harman Singh Bhamra CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Luis Gil CheckMat

2

Francesco Gardini Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Robert Graalfs Roger Gracie

3

Robert Musiol Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukasz Les Mario Sukata International

2

Walter Daniel de Jesus Camarinho Franca Gracie Barra

3

Filip Krzysztof Kowalski Zenith BJJ - International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Robert Graalfs Roger Gracie

2

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Per Christer Eklund Team Trondheim BJJ

3

Walter Daniel de Jesus Camarinho Franca Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marco Bancone Milanimal

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gabriel Rainho Fontes GF Team

2

Fabio Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

Giordano Brozzi Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Giudice Machado CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marco Antonio Giudice Machado CheckMat

2

Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel Wolfgang Heindel Academy

3

Marco Bancone Milanimal

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Juraj Schenk A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Thomas Dupont Combat Base UK

3

Sven Fix CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Simone Pasquini Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

2

Emanuel Vieira Jungle BJJ

3

Valery Ryzhkov Stone Fight

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Tino Staudigel Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

Massimo Amadini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Giorgio Vardanega Alliance International

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Sven Hasselbach GF Team International

2

Dimitrios Marinakis CheckMat

3

Olaf Knof Carabao Bremen

3

Rodion Aksyutin BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francesco Ferrari Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

2

Vratislav Haken Jungle BJJ

3

Arne Wörheide GF Team Berlin

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Sebastian Oberreit CheckMat

2

Victor Brull Romero Association Aranha

3

Mikhail Aronov Stone Fight

3

Tam Thanh Nguyen Pound for Pound Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kevin Cunningham CheckMat

2

Andreas Palm Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

3

LUIS VALENTIN TURCU Absoluto BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Maik Henneberg Dino Team Magdeburg

2

Mikhail V. Puzanov Stone Fight

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Miron Ciolcan Absoluto BJJ

2

Graham Kenny SBG Ireland

3

Rene Bartels Alliance International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

David Stennett Jungle BJJ

2

Antonius Theodorus Aloysius Rodenburg Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Alfred Scecina A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Philipp Hetzer Dino Team Magdeburg

2

Petr Honzik Jungle BJJ

3

S. Tolga Urkmezgil Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Oleg Ganichev Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Oleg Ganichev Gracie Barra

2

Philipp Hetzer Dino Team Magdeburg

3

David Stennett Jungle BJJ

3

Maik Henneberg Dino Team Magdeburg

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Martin Mihajlov Gracie Barra Ljubljana

2

Kai Daniel Weck Alliance International

3

Tim Clemens Brigadeiro BJJ - UK

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Kai Butzkies-Schiemann CheckMat

2

Tino Kindling Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Christos Koutsikas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Martin Mihajlov Gracie Barra Ljubljana

2

Christos Koutsikas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Renato Germano Germano's Team BJJ

2

Enrique Seron Calle Roger Gracie España

3

Marco Walzel Pound for Pound Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jaques Douglas Guimarães Brazilian Power Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cristian Migovan Nova União Europa

2

Christian Frederik Kühn Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Fernando Paulon Brazilian Top Team Int.

2

Burak Deger Bicer Corvos

3

Nicola Ferrari Nova União Europa

3

Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva Stone Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira Alliance International

2

Mihaita Tudor Absoluto BJJ

3

Radoslaw Piotr Senger Zenith BJJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alberto Crane Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle BJJ

2

Michal Bittner Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle BJJ

2

Alberto Crane Gracie Barra

3

Christian Frederik Kühn Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

David Yellin Alliance Germany

2

Girolamo Zizzi Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Wilhelm Siegemund Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

Georgios Karastergios CheckMat

3

michele zanardelli Nova União Europa

3

Peter Wilson Stealth BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wilhelm Siegemund Wolfgang Heindel Academy

2

michele zanardelli Nova União Europa

3

Peter Wilson Stealth BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Oleg Terekhin Strela Team

2

Jan Koenig Pound for Pound Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Reguieg Mohamed BJJ Globetrotters

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Martin Haut GF Team International

2

Roman Bohácek Jungle BJJ

3

Agron Berisha Pound for Pound Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ievgen Chechuga Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Patrick Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ievgen Chechuga Gracie Barra

2

Reguieg Mohamed BJJ Globetrotters

3

Oleg Terekhin Strela Team

3

Patrick Krause Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vadym Puzanov Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sven Rug AJJK

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Vadym Puzanov Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Frank Burczynski Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters

2

Frank Burczynski Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anton Vrhovec Gracie Barra Ljubljana

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anton Vrhovec Gracie Barra Ljubljana