Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu Sem Kimono 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:24:32 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu Sem Kimono 2015

1
GF Team
234
2
Gracie Barra
169
3
Nova União
165
4
CheckMat
96
5
Soul Fighters BJJ
90
6
Alliance
89
7
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
72
8
PSLPB Cicero Costha
67
9
Brazilian Top Team
60
10
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
60

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Gabriel Santos Lima Associação Oriente

3

Raphael Nicacio Eleuterio Zenith BJJ

3

Wallace Alexandre de Oliveira Mendes Pantera Negra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Brazilian Top Team

2

Diego Oliveira Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jeferson da Silva Ramos Associação Oriente

3

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

2

Artur da Silva Lanes GF Team

3

Jeferson Guaresi PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Vitor Cardoso Barboza Maciel GF Team Recreio

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Caio Antonini Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Márcio Gabriel Soares GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Johnatha Barbosa Alves Lótus Club

2

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição PRM Team

3

Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira Zenith BJJ

3

Pedro Henrique Albuquerque CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcio Fallah Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa A2 Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Victor G. Dos Santos Brazilian Fight

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

2

Tacio Carneiro Alves CheckMat

3

Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Guigo BJJ

2

Luiza Alexia Mendes Brazilian Fight

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

2

Marcelo Souza Matos Jr. BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Luciano Mariano Top Brother

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Felipe Ferreira Barreto CheckMat

3

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Luiz Henrique Rodrigues Ramos Top Brother

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Victor Gustavo Ferreira O. da Silva Top Brother

2

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lucas Virgilio da Penha Boa Morte Nova União/NU

3

Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas CheckMat

2

Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat

3

Felipe Mendes Basilio Top Brother

3

Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Brazilian Top Team

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

3

Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Olavo Sergio Dutra Mendes Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

2

Wallace Costa Mendonça GF Team

3

Allison Siqueira Costa Careca JJ

3

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga Gracie Barra

2

Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ

3

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

3

Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha equipe c

2

Salvador Barreto dos Santos Júnior Nova União

3

Christyan Melo V. da Silva CheckMat

3

Rudiney Rodrigues Dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

2

Thiago Oliveira Mateus Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Lucas Zanela Leitão Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha equipe c

3

Salvador Barreto dos Santos Júnior Nova União

3

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Fernanda Almeida dos Santos GF Team

3

Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Cindhy Rayanne Morais Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Rafaela Thaís Godoy Alliance

2

Bruna Jaqueline Carneiro Cappeletto PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Elis Renata Garcia Team Conde

2

Natália dos Santos D. da Cruz Alliance

3

Ellen Caroline Coelho Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

3

Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Maria Clara de Moraes Valle Nova União

3

Jessica Amorim De Andrade Zenith BJJ

3

Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Hannia de Sousa Brito Botelho Gracie Barra

2

Marina Lopes Fit Fight / BH Brothers

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Amanda Da Silva Martiniano Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Rafaela Thaís Godoy Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Vander dos Reis Maciel Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wanderson Bezerra Santana Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

2

Wesley Souza Santos Alliance

3

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ

3

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Power Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Jadson Santos de Araújo GF Team

3

Venino M. Rondon De Lima Junior Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Lucas Dario Aguiar de Oliveira GF Team

2

Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo BJJ

3

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance

3

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Renan Seixas Ryan Gracie Team

3

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Victor Matheus de Lima Rodrigues Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior Academia Pitbull

2

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges (REPETIDO 173760) GF Team

3

Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior DDR JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Thieris da Silva Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

3

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade 014RBJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Quentin E. Leahy Renzo Gracie

2

Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bruno Multedo Abi-Rihan Family BJJ

3

Igor Corsino Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira Guigo BJJ

3

Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior Brazilian Top Team

3

Filipe Alves Figueiredo Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade 014RBJJ

3

Quentin E. Leahy Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Larissa Paes da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Laís Ferreira da Rocha Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Yasmin Pereira Teixeira Alliance

2

Rafaela dos Santos Jardim Rodrigues Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Thamires Cardoso Possiderio GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance

2

Raiza Cabral Chaves Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

3

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Rafaela dos Santos Jardim Rodrigues Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

2

Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho GF Team

3

Alessandro Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

3

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

2

Ighor Luis Alvim Horta Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance

3

Mario Andre Alves Correa Academia Eduardo Santoro

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

3

Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha Lótus Club

3

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

José Carlos Dias Nova União

2

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto Nova União/NU

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Godoy Romero Team Popovitch

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

3

Gabriel Quintanilha da Cunha Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association

2

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marcelo Rocha de Melo Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thyago Cruz Garatina GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Jailton Jesus A. Junior Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diogo Joaquim Silveira Nova União

2

Leandro Sthiago Ataque Duplo

3

Alan da Silva Lessa DM-Team

3

Anderson de Almeida Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Anderson de Almeida Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

2

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Victor Santos Gomes GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Philipe Freitas Maciel de Oliveira Equipe PH

2

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

3

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Onofre Ribeiro Lima Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Raphael da Costa Cadena A2 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Silva Barbosa Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Cardial Gaia Barbosa JJ 2

2

Rafael Machado Mansur PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Elton Tadeu Augusto Gracie Barra

3

Herbert Mitchell Pontes Burns Associação Oriente

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Felipe Cesar Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Marcelo França Mafra CheckMat

3

Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team

3

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

2

Ronys Torres da Cunha Nova União

3

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diogo Sampaio Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

3

Ricardo Ramos de Mesquita Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Perassoli Pinheiro Fight Sports Brasil

3

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio Tome Serafim BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Fernando Camôles Ribas Brazilian Top Team

3

Gilmar Silva de Oliveira Academia BSB

3

Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Welton Ribeiro

3

Matheus Santos de Souza Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Marília da Conceição Farias Alves Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Ariane Pereira Guarnier Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra

2

Juliana Costa Simoes Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Juliana Costa Simoes Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Osvando Junqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

3

Marcel de Almeida Trindade De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Diego Vieira Da Cruz GF Team

2

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

3

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

3

Renato da Silva Peluco Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita

2

Pedro Augusto Pôssas Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fellipe Taunay Loureiro Andrade GF Team

3

Leandro Dias De Souza GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Gouvea da Silva GF Team

2

Romero Alves Amancio Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leyf Barros do Nascimento Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Leonardo Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Leonardo Abrão Trinta GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rogerio Lourenço Messias Gracie Barra

2

Edivandro Carmo Do Nascimento Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Renato Silva Santos de Oliveira Manimal JJ

3

Thiago Martins de Abreu Welton Ribeiro

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sidnei Ubirajara Ribeiro GF Team

2

Wilson Honorato Aragão Junior Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Passos dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Romero Alves Amancio Zenith BJJ

2

Marcelo Passos dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Edivandro Carmo Do Nascimento Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Sidnei Ubirajara Ribeiro GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Top Brother

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cintia Maica P. da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Aline Gomes Cavalcante GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Márcia Pereira De Melo Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Cintia Maica P. da Silva Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Aline Gomes Cavalcante GF Team

3

Márcia Pereira De Melo Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

2

David Andrade De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rui Marcos Camargo GF Team

2

Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior GF Team

3

Azlim Noslide Simeão Teodorio DDR JJ

3

Mario Carriço Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Wagner Geovanini Brazilian Top Team

2

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Ben Gordon Sulston Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Jorge Luiz Branco Mota Junior Art Combat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maurício de Jesus Mensch Nova União

3

Yuri Nunes Abreu Lage Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita

2

Bruno Paciello Sobrinho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Frederico Lima Ferraz DDR JJ

3

Victor Callagham Correia de Souza GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wanderson De Sousa Pinheiro Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo de Siqueira Pinto GF Team

3

Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Nova União

3

Thiago Correia Mello GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Philipe Fernando dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mauricio dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita

2

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Clube

3

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

3

Yuri Nunes Abreu Lage Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Carla Silva dos Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

3

Carla Silva dos Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Nathan Alfredo Cybulkiewicz Cortes Alliance

2

Mauricio Fernandes Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Diego Torres Francisco Macaco Gold Team

2

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

3

Jucélio Costa Sousa Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Top Brother

2

Lucas Simões Maistro BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bernardo Ribeiro Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Vagner Oliveira de Lima Nova União/NU

2

João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos Alliance

3

Augusto da Silva de Souza Neto Brazilian Top Team

3

Mucio Maranhão Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Frederico Jorge da Eira Nova União

2

Celson Augusto Caetano Gracie Humaita

3

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Lourival Camilo de Araujo Neto Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcelo Gomes Maurício Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Ramos Gonçalves Breda JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra

2

Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Equipe Robson Moura

3

João Batista Gomes Filho Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Barboza de Jesus Silva De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Cleiton da Silva Vallim GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Rafael Barboza de Jesus Silva De La Riva JJ

3

Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra

3

João Batista Gomes Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Menezes Ribeiro Alexandre Japona

2

Rachel Couto Ferreira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Juan Lopes da Silva PRM Team

2

Rodrigo Kiuchi Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team

3

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Humberto Vieira Rangel Júnior Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rodrigo Azevedo de Lima Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Eduardo Sidney Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fabio Florencio Alves Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

2

Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team Recreio

3

Daniel Ramos da Silva GF Team California

3

Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos GF Team Recreio

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Francisco Salgado Villela Brazilian Top Team

2

Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Edson Vander Martins Higino Gracie Humaita

3

Reni George Pinho Azevedo GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Jose Inacio Nova União

2

Luiz Felipe Coelho Seabra Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros Akxe BJJ

3

Wilson Borges Pereira Abi-Rihan Family BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcelo da Silva Bernardo Brazilian Power Team

2

Paulo Cesar Melo de Sa Júnior GF Team

3

Andre Machado Bastos Nova União

3

Augusto Cesar Caixeta Batista Gracie Barra Luziânia GO.

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Aleksandro Henrique de Araujo CheckMat

3

Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Silva Nova União

2

Helton Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance RJ

3

Mário Simões Sousa Graça GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

2

Paulo Cesar Melo de Sa Júnior GF Team

3

Aleksandro Henrique de Araujo CheckMat

3

Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team Recreio

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Henderson Pimentel Academia Marangoni

2

Paulo André Ribeiro GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Savio Bruno Silva Barros Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Rodrigues da Fonseca GF Team

3

Bruno de Mello Nitzsche Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Silvio Rogerio Romeiro Alves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Roberto Marques da Silva GF Team

2

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Stefano Silva Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Zander Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento Nova União

2

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

3

Paulo André Ribeiro GF Team

3

Silvio Rogerio Romeiro Alves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Pablo Sobral Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fábio De Oliveira Vaz CheckMat

3

Sandro Batista de Santana Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Gilvan do Nascimento Oliveira GF Team

3

Jair Vaillan Lima Striker JJ

3

Robson Lopes Da Cruz Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Abrantes Wainer Brasa/Muzio

2

Geovani Nascimento Gracie Barra

3

João Batista do Prado Pereira Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Leonardo Teixeira Gonçalves DM-Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jorge Luiz Vitorino de Araujo Macedo DDR JJ

2

Edgar Correa Moura Pantera Negra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Aurelio Augusto Tadeu Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Fábio De Oliveira Vaz CheckMat

3

João Batista do Prado Pereira Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jorge Luiz Vitorino de Araujo Macedo DDR JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jair Gomes de Freitas Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Monteiro de Carvalho Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Linus Pauling Ferreira Pereira Brazilian Top Team

3

Anderson dos Anjos da Silva Nova União

3

Vanilton Vieira da Silva Equipe Black Belt Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Martins Silva CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre Carvalho Lima Pinheiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eduardo Martins Silva CheckMat

2

Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Alexandre Carvalho Lima Pinheiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

3

Jair Gomes de Freitas Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alejandro Siqueira Doudement Gracie Barra

3

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

3

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra Santa Maria - Brasília

2

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wallace Serafim Pavão GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra JJ

2

Haroldo Victoriano Bunn Nova União

3

Alan Silva de Lucena PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Guilherme Madeira Goraib Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Barra JJ

2

Uellington Rodrigues da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

3

Aristotenes Ribeiro Reis Striker JJ

3

Luiz Gustavo Chaves Dias Calasans BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Raul Silva Faconti CheckMat

2

Lúcio Charlytow Nogueira Fernandes Segundo Gracie Barra

3

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fabiano Alves Valadares Gracie Barra JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra JJ

2

Felipe Salgado Alves CheckMat

3

Alex Barros de Oliveira Nova União

3

Vagner Luiz de Souza Barbosa Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato Vieira da Cunha Manimal JJ

2

Paulo Alexandre de Souza Brazilian Top Team

3

Douglas Teixeira Reis Ipanema JJ Club

3

Valter Aluisio P. de Oliveira Jr Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra JJ

2

Paulo Alexandre de Souza Brazilian Top Team

3

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vagner Luiz de Souza Barbosa Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Guimarães Altieri Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ricardo Moreira Ladeira Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sandro Rosa Campos Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ricardo Moreira Ladeira Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alexandro Teixeira Caires Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio de Souza Dolorico GF Team

2

Everton Naves Siviero do Vale Pagels Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adir da Cunha Mendes Junior Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

2

Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior GF Team

3

Alexandro Teixeira Caires Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra

2

Alberto Yukio Mano Equipe Peposo Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Equipe Robson Moura

2

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team

3

Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance

3

Marcelo da Silva Massafera Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Vicente Paula Cunha Barros GF Team

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme dos Santos Melo Nova União

2

Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Junior Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

2

Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Tata Team JJ

3

Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Johnson Rodrigues Teixeira CheckMat

2

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ

2

Luis Carlos Velasco Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Marcelo Luiz da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto Academia Pitbull

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto Academia Pitbull

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União