Results

São Paulo International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:24:17 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

São Paulo International Open IBJJF Championship

1
Alliance
321
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
208
3
Nova União
198
4
CheckMat
173
5
GF Team
166
6
G13 BJJ
162
7
Gracie Barra
140
8
Ryan Gracie Team
122
9
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
83
10
Zenith BJJ
74

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Nunes Aquino de Moraes Zenith BJJ

2

Felipe Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Lucas Ribeiro Souza Gadbem Alliance

3

Rodrigo Ortega Academia Marangoni

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Matheus Filipe Martins Zenith BJJ

2

Luiz Henrique Cortez dos Santos Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Antonio Lucas Mendonça Dias G13 BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Almeida Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Victor Lucas Rodrigues Tetris

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Palma Frisoni HBJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Ingrid Goulart Guimarães Alliance

2

Giovana Fernanda da Silva Batista Nova União

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Giovana Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Ingrid Marinho Gomes Da Silva GF Team

3

Eduarda Carnauba G13 BJJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Soares G13 BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Johnif de Oliveira Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

3

Gabriel Rodrigues de Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Wagner Chrispim Junior Barbosa JJ 2

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Diego Oliveira Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

3

Raphael Nicacio Eleuterio Zenith BJJ

3

Thiago Herzog Melo de Oliveira Tata Team JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Israel de Sousa Almeida GF Team

2

Caio Antonini Santos Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

3

Gustavo Maia Mendes França Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Pedro Henrique Albuquerque CheckMat

3

Felipe Augusto Santos Alliance

3

Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso CheckMat - Equipe 1

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alisson Silva Souza Ryan Gracie Team

2

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

3

Erick Vinicius Cardoso Barreto Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

3

Lynneker Henthony A. de Aquino Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

3

Guilherme Melo Zenith BJJ

3

Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thomas Ugadin G13 BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Nathalia Marçal Da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Gabriela Dias Henriques Tetris

3

Anabelle Pereira Dominico CheckMat

3

Mariana Rolszt Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Guigo BJJ

2

Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra

3

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Maria Eduarda de A. Jugeick PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Victória Marques da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Enderson De Oliveira Sant Ana Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Fabio Bahiense Junior GF Team

3

Franklin Luiz de Melo Junior Academia Marangoni

3

Renan Dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Roberto William Feijó Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu Filiais

2

Felipe Cassiano Silva Dos Santos Alliance

3

Caio Henrique Gomes Sigurace Gracie Barra

3

Johann Sousa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis Alliance

2

Luis Felipe Teixeira Xavier (REPETUDO 110170) GF Team

3

Eduardo Medeiros dos Santos WinnerJJ

3

Everton da Cruz Rufino Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Ronan Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Deivisson Soares Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jefferson Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luiz Gustavo Jesus Evangelista Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Douglas Sant Ana Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini Nova União

3

Arthur Ortiz Monteiro Bruno Guigo BJJ

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Diego da Silva Lima CheckMat

2

Anderson Gregorio Joaquim Maromba Academia

3

Jhone Jose L. Leite Gracie Barra JJ

3

Kaoan Santos Gracie Barra BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino Ryan Gracie Team

2

Matheus Aurelio Dorigo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Marinho de Farias Alliance

3

Marcos Tulio Dias Miranda Atrium BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo Costa Correa GF Team

2

Silas Machado Norfight MG

3

Gabriel Henrique do A. Leal Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wendel Henrique Vieira dos Santos IFC Life Brothers

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Raquel Cabrera de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Marina Bocciarelli Tetris

3

Amanda Martins Diniz PRM Team

3

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Márcia de Araujo Bastos Gracie Barra

2

Carla Bendayen Amorim Duque Gracie Barra

3

Ketelly Santos de Freitas G13 BJJ

3

Luiza Silveira G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Herveney Lima G13 BJJ

2

Tylara Pinheiro De Souza Atrium BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Raquel Christina F. Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Carla Carolina Nascimento de Almeida Top Brother

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Erika Bastos Ribeiro Souza Liga Oeste

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio GF Team

2

Felippe Vasconcelos Gonçalves Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Vinicius Florencio Mergulhão Alliance

3

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Leandro Silva de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

André Massaro Honda Ryan Gracie Team

3

Lucas Emanuel da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União

3

Lucas Augusto de Oliveira Alliance

3

Waraby Santos Kito - Ryu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

2

Fábio Ozarias Souza Barbosa JJ 2

3

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde PRM Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Erich Munis Nova União

2

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto GF Team

3

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Machado Panizza Guigo BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior Zenith BJJ

3

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rafael Arietti Franceschi CheckMat

3

Diego Alexandre Pereira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mauricio Bochnakian BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Guilherme Bacha Guedes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Guilherme Sanchez Santos MXT - CIA Paulista

3

Vitor Augusto Gorla Magoo JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrey Esteves Cerqueira Integração / EOFC

2

Fernando Borges de Matos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Waldenilson Repczuk Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Fernanda Almeida dos Santos GF Team

3

Gabriela Nakamura Mattes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Clube Feijão JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Thaís Letícia Coyado Teixeira Academia Marangoni

2

Thamires Cunha PRM Team

3

Tabatha Ricci Fabri Salto Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Bruna Lobo Simões Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jakline Maria Freire Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida Academia Marangoni

2

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Alliance

3

Dayanne Matos Leal Cruz Zenith BJJ

3

Juliana de Souza Pereira G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Katharina Araujo Gracie Barra Angola

2

Meiryellen Pires Benites Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

3

Pamela Dayane Brischi Santimaria GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Izadora Cristina Silva CheckMat

2

Samara Cristina Souza Gracie Barra

3

Conceição de Maria Barbosa Ferraz IFC Life Brothers

3

Maria Clara Viana Brito Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Otávio de Almeida

2

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão Otávio de Almeida

2

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Alliance

3

Dayanne Matos Leal Cruz Zenith BJJ

3

Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team

2

Henrique de Oliveira Rossi PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Cleondeivid Belarmino Da Silva Academia Miquinho

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

João Pedro Rodrigues Moraes Soeiro Figueredo Gracie Barra

3

Joseph da Silva Vieira Team Crézio Lutas

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriel Alves Figueiró Alliance

2

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance

3

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team

3

Lucas Fernandes Souza Costa Leão Dourado

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto Zenith BJJ

2

Caio Caetano Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Diego Santana do Espírito Santo Alliance

3

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance MG

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luis Ricardo Monteiro Junior Alliance

2

Felipe Khouri Maron Alliance

3

Jackson Faria Ramos Nova União

3

Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Riedlinger Moreira Abi-Rihan Family BJJ

2

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Abraão Falcão do Nascimento Osvaldo Alves SP

3

Pedro Monteiro Bercial Coletti Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

3

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União

2

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Gabriel Garcia Leal PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos GF Team

2

Alexandre Teixeira Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Alliance

3

Marcio Borges Malta G13 BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

3

Danielle Afonso Rio Grappling Club

3

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Natália Zumba de Souza Alliance

2

Laís Ferreira da Rocha Ryan Gracie Team

3

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

3

Rutineia Mattos Pereira Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

2

Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance

3

Ana Carolina Aguiar Academia Marangoni

3

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

2

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Verônica Rosa da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Bruna Lasmar Torquato Puglisi BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

3

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Natália Zumba de Souza Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Pedro Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Jose Fernando da Silva Cia Paulista

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team

2

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Wallace Henrique Nunes Ourique Gracie Barra Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

2

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

3

Eduardo Ventura Mateus Academia Marangoni

3

Niélton Soares Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Zenith BJJ

2

Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Carlson Gracie Clube

3

André Astolfo Baccarin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rafael de Castro Ramos Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

2

Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto Nova União

3

Kainãa Marques Bertoni Zenith BJJ

3

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

2

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Andre de Souza Duarte Syon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Matheus Spirandeli Souza Lótus Club

2

André Cavalcante da Silva Alliance

3

Thiago Ozarias Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Tiago Silva Souza Lótus Club

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Felipe Maik de Oliveira Matos Associação Monteiro

3

Luiz Henrique Lobo Ianelli Barbosa JJ 2

3

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arnaldo Ferreira de V. Filho Gracie Barra

2

Luis Alexandre Funari CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

2

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Felipe Maik de Oliveira Matos Associação Monteiro

3

Wallace Henrique Nunes Ourique Gracie Barra Brasil

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

2

Ida Fløisvik OXY

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Miriam Ester Becher Negrão Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

2

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ida Fløisvik OXY

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Levy Oliveira Saraiva da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team

3

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

3

Gabriel Willcox Furley Willcox Team

3

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Edson Francisco de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

2

Ricardo Rocha Lima Barbosa JJ 2

3

Matias Simonelli Alliance

3

Thiago Gabriel Silveira Academia Marangoni

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

2

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

3

Vinícius Tavares Marinho GF Team Recreio

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

2

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

3

Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

3

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

3

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Menezes Bueno Alliance

2

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Alan Regis de Assis Caio Terra Association

3

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio Tome Serafim Barbosa JJ 2

2

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

2

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo BJJ

3

Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Amanda Mercini Senna Valle Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Bruna Noêmi Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes CheckMat

2

Adilson Paulo de Miranda Junior Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Rafael Roberto Candido CheckMat

2

Rafael Queiroz Cristino Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Igor do Nascimento Almeida G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Jaraguá BJJ

2

Flávio Ricardo Pereira Batista Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Vitor Gonçalves Gama IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Heres Marcelino de Oliveira Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite

3

Alexandre Loseviciene Carvalho Rick Kowarick Team

3

Marcio Ruiz Pires G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Paulo Sergio Tavares Nova União

2

Francisco Denipoti Yamaguti Bon Sai JJ

3

Armando Mendes Pereira G13 BJJ

3

Paulo Augusto Gonçalves Dias Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Faccin Nova União

2

Diego Fernandes Neves G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Éder José Satiro Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Sarago de Moura Academia Marangoni

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Alves Tetris

2

Ricardo Guimarães Gonçalves De Faria G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Dramis Calixto PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Wladimir Chinchio de Souza Guigo BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rafael Filipini de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Renato da Silva Peluco Bon Sai JJ

3

Arthur Moura BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Valmir Rodrigues do Prado Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jonhatan Rodrigo Vieda Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

3

Gustavo Cortez Alliance

3

Marcelo Alves de Toledo Fonseca Cia Paulista

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Samuel Mauricio Santos de Freitas Academia Marangoni

2

Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris

3

Jefferson Felipe Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio de Sousa Pinheiro BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas de Castro Ferreira Academia Marangoni

2

Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza Alliance

3

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho Dida Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Edson Roberto Batista Dos Santos Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reinaldo Francisco CheckMat

3

Anderson Pereira Vicente Nova União

3

Marcelo Pereira de Melo IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Carlos André de Morais Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Tavares do Nascimento Ryan Gracie Team

3

Thiago Trappé Rocha G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valmir Teixeira Bastos Alliance

2

Milton Sant Ana de Freitas Filho Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fábio Silvas dos Anjos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Otávio de Almeida

2

Valmir Teixeira Bastos Alliance

3

Marcio de Sousa Pinheiro BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Milton Sant Ana de Freitas Filho Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Nova União

2

Michele Candido dos Santos Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

2

Juliana da Rocha Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União

2

Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Top Brother

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Vivian Queiroz Defillo ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alessandra Cristina da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Mirella Iaralhan Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Camilla Yoshiy Fernandes da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Camilla Yoshiy Fernandes da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliana da Rocha Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Michele Candido dos Santos Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Giovani Reis Silva Alliance

3

Paulo Frederico Magueta Schmidt CheckMat

3

William Valdevino Cordeiro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União

2

Ricardo Gomes Da Silva Otávio de Almeida

3

Levy Geminiano Pereira Costa da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Luciano Rozalem Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Djalma Sena Alliance

2

Rogério Pinheiro de Goes CheckMat

3

Juliano Marcus Pires Pereira Nova União

3

Odair Freitas Dos Santos G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rafael Ultramare PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Ultramare PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Silvio Roberto Silva Costa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso G13 BJJ

2

Maicon Ribeiro Da Silva Nova União

3

Marcos Anselmo dos Reis Rocha Ryan Gracie Team

3

Raul Cesar Padilha Campos Tetris

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio dos Santos Nova União

2

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luis Gustavo Russi Gracie Barra

3

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Luis Pinto Martins Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Thiago Jacinto da Silva Clube Sandro Melo de Jiu Jitsu

3

Alexandre Marques Azevedo Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Gonçalves da Silva Liga Oeste

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ

2

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Maromba Academia

3

Mauricio dos Santos CheckMat

3

Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rodrigo Vieira Cadoso G13 BJJ

2

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rafael Ultramare PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mariana Clauzet Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carolina Ferreira Baldrigher G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo Tetris

2

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo Tetris

3

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

3

Mariana Clauzet Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Tiago Bento Okamoto G13 BJJ

2

Saulo Barbosa Alliance

3

Andrielle Ferreira Marques Rio Grappling Club

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Hsu Huan Pin Competition

2

Bruno Ferreira Da Silva PRM Team

3

Diego Torres Francisco Macaco Gold Team

3

Marcos Vicente Lara da Costa Junior Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Renato Asao Moreira Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Gonzales BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Lucas Simões Maistro BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tadeu Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra

2

Edgard Ferreira Ratos de Tatame

3

Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo BJJ

3

Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alessandro Vieira de Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio da Silva Baldini Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Daniel Quilici Mola Brasa SP

2

Robson Foriato Jota Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Sato de Lima Calasans BJJ

3

Marcio José de Oliveira Academia Eduardo Santoro

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kayode Campos Adegeye MXT Academy BJJ

3

Alisson Celso Felicio Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Equipe Robson Moura

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Joel Leme Junior Academia Miquinho

3

William da Silva IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Julio Andrade Viotti PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Tadeu Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Equipe Robson Moura

3

Robson Foriato Jota Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Suzana Kenia Fernandes Nogueira G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Luciana Lemes Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Cinthia Mizobe Soares Cia Paulista

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Menezes Ribeiro Alexandre Japona

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Roberta Menezes Ribeiro Alexandre Japona

2

Cinthia Mizobe Soares Cia Paulista

3

Luciana Lemes Macaco Gold Team

3

Suzana Kenia Fernandes Nogueira G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Juan Lopes da Silva PRM Team

2

Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima Nova União

2

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca Top Brother

3

Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva Calasans BJJ

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Macedo GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

João Rafael Rodrigues de Carvalho Zenith / PRBJJ

2

João Alfredo Tavares Marinho GF Team

3

André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

2

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

3

Vagner Bueno Capela Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Diego Martins Lopes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Rafael Augusto da Silva Barbosa JJ 2

3

Rodolfo Rodrigues Calheiros Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Allyson Marques Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Andreson França Xavier Antonio Calasans BJJ

3

Elton Cipriano da Silva Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Conrado Silveira Bucker Atrium BJJ

2

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno de Barros Rocha BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Lopes Gomes Segundo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira Macaco Gold Team

3

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

3

Paulo Aparecido Mucci Junior Orlando Saraiva

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adriano Soares Ferreira Tetris

3

Diego Luis dos Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Fabio Silva Duarte Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Tatiane Peixe G13 BJJ

2

Ana Luzia Maranini G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Ana Luzia Maranini G13 BJJ

2

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro CWB Prime BJJ

2

Saulo Briseno Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Augusto Dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Rodrigo Russo Nacarato Nova União

2

Marcio Goncalves Gomes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Silva Academia Pitbull

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Francisco De Padua Gonçalves Cabral Otávio de Almeida

2

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

3

André da Silveira Franco PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcelo Rodrigues Nunes da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Marques Navarro Magalhães Academia Marangoni

2

Jeferson Rodrigo Machado Calasans BJJ

3

Alexsander Pio Alliance

3

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Emerson Marques de Magalhães Competition

2

Ronaldo Rocha Zeferino Gracie Barra

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Gustavo Ximenes Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho Nova União

2

Diego Ricardo dos S. Andrade Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Edson Lima de Araujo G13 BJJ

3

Eduardo Gomes da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ivan Luis Charytitsch Careca JJ

2

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

3

Antonio Felipe Martensen Galvão CheckMat

3

Rogério Bernardes De Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marcio Pereira Rodrigues Otávio de Almeida

2

Carlos Henrique Maia Santiago Alliance

3

José Roberto Pereira da Silva Calasans BJJ

3

Leandro dos Reis Núcleo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo das Neves Novaes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance

3

Daniel de Lima Silva Liga Oeste

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

Ricardo das Neves Novaes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Alexsander Pio Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Wagner Gomes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

3

Ricardo Camargo Nery Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Sandro Batista de Santana Top Brother

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Gustavo Henrique da Silva Alliance

3

Fernando Alcântara de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Washington Luis Da Silva Alliance SP

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaac Lasfir Nova União

2

Carlos Henrique da Silva Alexandre Japona

3

Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance

3

Renato Magalhães de Souza Costa Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Mario Muricy Silva Equipe Robson Moura

2

Allyson Batista Paio Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Huang Shih Chan Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Edson Ribeiro Sheknah Team

3

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Ricardo Mattos Galdino Norfight MG

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

David dos Santos Aguiar Lins Integração / EOFC

2

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Mario Muricy Silva Equipe Robson Moura

2

Isaac Lasfir Nova União

3

Allyson Batista Paio Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro de Paula Santos Nova União

2

André Haidamus Riggio Guigo BJJ

3

George Luiz Ribeiro Guimarães Núcleo JJ

3

Umberto dos Santos Integração / EOFC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fausto Junior Martins Ferreira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

3

João Paulo Santos Schoucair GF Team

3

Sebastião Ribeiro Da Rocha Junior EBJJA/Kuroiwa

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Fernando Luis Labombarda BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Pedro Paulo Greffe da Silva Pantera Negra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Lawrence C. Dunning Valko BJJ

2

Alexandre Balaton Prandini Alliance

3

Alexandre de Oliveira Bisso Alliance SP

3

Rodrigo de Mello Klippel Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Felipe Leite Alencastro GF Team

2

André Luiz Novais Nova União

3

Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Celso Sol Ramos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adriano Gregorini Junior Ryan Gracie Team

2

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Alarcon G13 BJJ

3

Lucas Eduardo Lanza Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rodrigo de Mello Klippel Alliance

2

Lucas Eduardo Lanza Otávio de Almeida

3

André Alarcon G13 BJJ

3

André Luiz Novais Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

André Luiz Soares MG TEAM

2

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

3

Alexandre Tadeu de Paula Dias Macaco Gold Team

3

Izaias Gois Paes Cia Paulista

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vugner Amador da Silva GF Team

2

George Augusto dos Santos Kito - Ryu

3

Bernardo Moura Parente Neiva Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Alan Silva de Lucena PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Eduardo de Souza Medeiros Alliance

3

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luciano Rodrigo Colotonio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz dos Santos Pereira Alliance

3

Leandro Silvestre Maciel Integração / EOFC

3

Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Barreto Marques CheckMat

2

Rafael Vinicius de Siqueira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Aurelio da Silva Zorzi Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Andre Ricardo da Silva Tetris

2

André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Itagiba Montes Carneiro Filho GF Team

3

Raul Silva Faconti Faconti Extreme

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell Guigo BJJ

2

Geomar Augusto Dos Santos Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto Rebouças CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Mendes França Nova União

2

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Marcos William Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcos William Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Aurelio da Silva Zorzi Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Alan Silva de Lucena PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jinger do Carmo Cunha Academia Marangoni

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Amatuzi Nova União

2

Jorge Gustavo Freiberger Borges CheckMat

3

Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

José Jorge Costa PRM Team

2

Sidnei Rúbio Vieira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha IFC Life Brothers

2

Edinilson da Fonseca Bento Integração / EOFC

3

Marcos Antonio Martins Alliance

3

Mark David Hunter Gracie Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kleber Araujo e Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Luiz Felipe Calomino de Alvarenga Careca JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

José Jorge Costa PRM Team

2

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União

3

Kleber Araujo e Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha IFC Life Brothers

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Humberto Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

3

Ricardo dos Santos Duran CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Pires De C. Monteiro Ryan Gracie Team

2

Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição Competition

3

Francisco Staffico Neto Gracie Barra

3

Márcio Rodrigues Cavalcante Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Stefano Pressello Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy

2

Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro Integração / EOFC

3

Andre Alexandre Viana Soares Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ridervalber Archanjo Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance

2

Emerson Elvis da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Eloi da Silva Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos da Silva Lima IFC Life Brothers

2

Cesar Augusto Oliveira Bomfim Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance

2

Stefano Pressello Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy

3

Cesar Augusto Oliveira Bomfim Alliance

3

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rogério Gomes da Silva G13 BJJ

2

Carlos Eduardo Domingues Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Gerson Neves Pereira Barbosa JJ 2

3

Roberto Lück Junior Orlando Saraiva

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Roberto Octavio Dutra Rodrigues Neto CheckMat

2

Rogério Moura Seabra GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rogerio da Silva Leite G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rogerio da Silva Leite G13 BJJ

2

Rogério Gomes da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Rogério Moura Seabra GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat

2

Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa Gracie Barra

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Rodolfo Severiano de Oliveira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gilberto Eufrasio Silva CheckMat

3

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

3

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wilson Roberto Sgai Ryan Gracie Team

2

Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaac Araujo Ramos GF Team

2

Sylvio Ambrosio Pedro Gracie Barra

3

Emerson Alves de Andrade GF Team

3

João Carlos Gomes Santana Otávio de Almeida

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Marcelo Fabio de Nogueira Frisoni HBJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Carlos Martins G13 BJJ

2

Carlos Alberto Maiolino IFC Life Brothers

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro Núcleo JJ

2

Elieser Leandro Zanella Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Livio Carlos Peixe Martins Peres de Souza Guigo BJJ

3

Sandro Adriano Pateis Lacerda Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Carlos Martins G13 BJJ

2

Gilberto Eufrasio Silva CheckMat

3

Emerson Alves de Andrade GF Team

3

João Carlos Gomes Santana Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sérgio José de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Hollosi CheckMat

3

Antonio Carlos Soares Brandão Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sérgio José de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral Competition

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Sergio Erlichman Guigo BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

João Henrique Soares Guerra Figueredo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Bruno Pitanga Silvares de Almeida Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergio Erlichman Guigo BJJ

3

Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral Competition

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

1

José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa JJ 2

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

2

Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa JJ 2