Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:24:13 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2015

1
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
161
2
Nova União
132
3
Gracie Barra
128
4
Alliance
126
5
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
115
6
GF Team
107
7
Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
99
8
A.S Team
83
9
PSLPB Cicero Costha
58
10
Ataque Duplo
49

Athletes Results By Category

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Dias Regis Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caio Augusto Cubas Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / White / Feather

2

Wilian Martins de Lima Ataque Duplo

Teen 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Pedro Cruz Capriotti Arena JJ

3

Nicolas Decke De Moura Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Davi Maciel Da Silva Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Middle

2

Vinicius Martins De Lima Ataque Duplo

Teen 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Marcus Vinícius Frutuoso Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

João Pedro Borba Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Rubens Amendt Junior Alliance

Teen 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Gabriela Mendes Campos GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Alisson Luis Oliveira da Rocha Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

2

Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Joao Victor Ribeiro CWB Prime BJJ

2

Wanderson Willian Martello Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Harold Monteiro de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Fonseca da Silva Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vitor Hugo Correa de Lima RPuleo Fight Club

2

Alexsandro De Jesus Pilonetto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Maria Manuela M. da S. Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Lucas Monteiro dos Santos Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Thiago de Carvalho Leandro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

3

Matheus Henrique Correia CheckMat - Equipe 1

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

2

Pablo Lima De Lima Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

3

Gabriel Carlos Cardoso de Souza Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Dainezi Nagata Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Polyana Ramos Araujo Ataque Duplo

Teen 3 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Andressa Regina Farias Da Motta Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Carolina Braga Pontes Soares Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Brendon De Oliveira Rodrigues Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Matheus Dos Anjos Carvalho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ruan Oliveira De Macedo Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Bruno Oliveira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Allan Pimentel e Silva Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jessé Santos de Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Leonardo Eiji Nagata Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gustavo Matheus Decke de Moura Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Joao Guilherme Cardoso de Souza Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Caio Antonini Santos Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Matheus dos Santos A.S Team

3

Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ

3

Wesley Mauricio GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Barbosa JJ 2

2

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Bruno Bastos Association

3

Benhur Umpierres Gambarra De La Riva Poa

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior Associação Monteiro

3

Ricardo Vieira Junior Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Heitor Grein Saciotti Gracie Barra

2

Lynneker Henthony A. de Aquino Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alessandra Corrêa A.S Team

2

Anelise Alice Lopes Da Silva De La Riva SC

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Juliane Teixeira Eddy North Fight

2

Anna Beatriz Hamms Cúrcio De La Riva SC

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Júlio Braz Viana Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Dias Mattivi Union Team BJJ Brazil

3

Cedri Cristiano Comerlato Alliance

3

Ramiro Campos Meirelles De La Riva Poa

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Roberto William Feijó Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eric Cambarotto Aneris Nova União

3

Diego Silva Dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julio de Siqueira Rodrigues Power Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Aquiles Dahmer VBF Team

2

Eduardo Medeiros dos Santos WinnerJJ

3

Everton da Cruz Rufino Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Filipi Santos Bittencourt Equipe Behring

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Deivisson Soares Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juliano de Souza Pavão Union World Fighting Team

3

Roger Feiten Ismailow Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Roni Baltezan Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonathan da Rosa Ennes VBF Team

2

Douglas Costa de Souza Gracie Humaita

3

Giorgio Faccio Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Lucas da Costa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Sanderson Carlos De Souza ACBJJ

2

Henrique Goulart da Silva Urruth Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

3

Rodrigo Marques Beneveli GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Thiago Dos Santos Léda Alliance

2

Diogo Vinicius John Alliance

3

Cristian Lima de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

William Matheus Padilha Maciel Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wisley Ribeiro Luiz Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Luan Andrei Rodrigues ACBJJ

3

Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Neivo Pessavento Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Deise Batista Nardoni Gracie Humaita

2

Carla Patricia Castanho Elite JJ

3

Lyn Jepsen Ely Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andriele Rodrigues Carvalho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Yanne Carla Alves Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Deise Cristiane da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jennifer Oliveira Lazzaretti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vivian Cordeiro Da Silva CWB Prime BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Jessica Valim Teixeira VBF Team

2

Michelle Guterres Michel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandra Alana Romig Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Andréia Fumagalli Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Franciele Refiel de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

2

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Matheus Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

3

Augusto Cesar Pereira Silva Soares Academia Coliseu

3

Jefferson Aragão Rodrigues Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Guilherme Cleovan da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Eduardo Micael Bastezini Gracie Barra

3

Vilson Cardoso Junior A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Fabiano Affeldt Rocke Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Caio Barros Teixeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rafael Meira Couto Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Fabio Silva Pereira Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Marcio Augusto Amaral Cardi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

2

Edson Moreira Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Klemerson Martins Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Valério Gonçalves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Fontoura Da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Marcos Henrique Pereira A.S Team

3

Ronan Veltrini Tangerino Fight Sports Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wagner Amodeu Soares Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Ricardo Peruffo e Silva Rilion Gracie

3

Artur Polina Pereira Lima Gracie Barra

3

Jeovanne Cesar Costa CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kim Ramires Ellwanger Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

3

Caio Henrique Bernardes Da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rennato Eduardo Leite Tiburcio GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Kim Ramires Ellwanger Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ricardo Peruffo e Silva Rilion Gracie

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fernanda Almeida dos Santos GF Team

2

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Nova União

3

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Jessica Louise Armelin Santos Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Emanuelle Cristhinie Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Camila Souza Ferreira CWB Prime BJJ

3

Camilla Oliveira de Ávila Atrium BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Clara de Moraes Valle Nova União

2

Iara Leticia Camposano Vieira Fight Sports Brasil

3

Camila Dos Santos Lima A.S Team

3

Jéssica Pauletti Ataque Duplo

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Janaina Tozini de Paula Gracie Barra

2

Mariana Fanini Carneiro Gracie Barra

3

Amanda Andrea Araujo Machado Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

2

Cássia Paola Paixão Alliance

3

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

2

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

3

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith / PRBJJ

2

Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva A.S Team

3

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Power Team

2

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Zenith / PRBJJ

3

Bruno Natan Motta PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Felipe Stegues Rodrigues Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

2

Mateus Carvalho Garcia Atrium BJJ

3

Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Jose Augusto Silveira Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Arthur de Araujo Detânico Drill BJJ

2

Igor Esteves Pessoa Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Emmanuel das Neves Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Yan Garcia Silveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team

3

Bruno Lima Silva Alliance

3

Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Riedlinger Moreira Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo de Cesaro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackson Paim da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jayme Standke Borba Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Hygor Donati Beck Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Atrium BJJ

3

Luiz Fernando da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Matheus Gomes Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

2

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas Ryan Gracie Team

3

Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Vicente da Silva Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

3

Anthony Esteves Zenith BJJ

3

Marcos Sparvoli Gaubert Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Henrique Riedlinger Moreira Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Jackson Paim da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

3

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

2

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

3

Melissa Stricker Cueto Drill BJJ

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

2

Rafael Felippi Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Eduardo Pereira Alves Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance

3

Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ricardo Murat Caloi Alliance

2

Alayê Roberto Krüger dos Santos WinnerJJ

3

Douglas Machado Rodrigues de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Osmar Gustavo Telles A.S Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

2

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Atrium BJJ

3

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

3

Breno Vidal Silva Nunes GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Godoy Romero Fight Sports International

2

Eduardo Alves Flores Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Victor Ariel Pasquali Drill BJJ

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva RPuleo Fight Club

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Leandro Serra dos Santos CheckMat/The House

2

Ricardo Allage Pereira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alberto Lottermann Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Alan da Silva Lessa DM-Team

3

Andre Papini Teixeira Lima Solara Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diogo Joaquim Silveira Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

2

Alberto Lottermann Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

3

Ricardo Allage Pereira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Leyci Ruth Elias Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

3

André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Lucas Benévolo Valle Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano de Macedo Bernert A.S Team

3

Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

2

Mateus Bernardi Rizzon Drill BJJ

3

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

3

Maicon de Castro Dias Equipe Behring

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

2

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

3

Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó CheckMat

3

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 BJJ

2

Silas Robson de Oliveira Giovanni Reis Team

3

Giovanne Guedes Dellamea Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Rafael Longen A.S Team

3

Igor Ribeiro Marques Atrium BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Zilio De La Riva Poa

2

Leonardo da Silva Waquim de Souza GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Thiago Poyer Nogueira Souza Santos Magoo JJ

3

Igor Ribeiro Marques Atrium BJJ

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott A.S Team

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Amanda Monzo Mendes WinnerJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Flavia Campos Magoo JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

2

Flavia Campos Magoo JJ

3

Amanda Monzo Mendes WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rafael Filipini de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Daniel Steimetz da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Eder dos Santos Gomes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rogério Rodrigues Oliveira N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

2

Everton Moreira dos Santos Barbosa JJ 2

3

Fernando Da Silva CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Josimar Ricardo Menezes Jaraguá BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

3

Fábio Nunes Roca Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Souza Ribeiro Junior Nova União

2

Eloy Martins Domingues Queija A.S Team

3

Dionatan Basso Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Vieira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

3

Matthias Tazza Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vagner Thier Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Luis Gustavo dos Santos Schveitzer Alliance

3

Getulio Sortica R. Jr. Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Jonathan Jones Kunrath Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ednilson Machado Cidade Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edevaldo Dutra Gonçalves CWB Prime BJJ

3

Fabricio Navraski De Lima Bernardes Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Raphael Campos Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ednilson Machado Cidade Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

3

Jonathan Jones Kunrath Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Nilson Lucci Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima Alliance

3

Claudemir Luz Trizotti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Francisco Oliveira Union World Fight Team B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Isaac Viana de Quadros A.S Team

3

Raphael Jenner Ozório Gracie Barra

3

Renato Izaias dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Gustavo Ferri Giovanni Reis Team

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner da Silveira Teixeira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Kilpp Aquino Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Gracie Gym

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

2

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Lizot Giovanni Reis Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

2

Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance

3

Guilherme Gonçalves Almeida WinnerJJ

3

Henrique Gracia do Amaral Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Fabricio Marmitt Alliance

2

Eder Fernando Duarte Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Paulo Fabricio Marmitt Alliance

2

Wagner da Silveira Teixeira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eder Fernando Duarte Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Guilherme Gonçalves Almeida WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo de Carvalho Academia CM System

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Campos da Silva Academia CM System

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

2

Francisco Manfroni Team Nogueira

3

Anderson da Silva Raupp Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tiago Andre Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Vinícius Bargmann Drill BJJ

3

Eduardo Rodrigo Pereira Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vagner Kiyoshi Izumida Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Maurício da Cunha Milleo Costa Gracie Barra

2

Andreas Hecht Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Liang Lee da Silva Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Janio Andre Zago Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Rodrigo da Costa Flores Giovanni Reis Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Pinheiro de Andrade Nova União

2

Felipe Affonso Antunes Integração / EOFC

3

Edson Ayres de França CheckMat - Equipe 1

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Janio Andre Zago Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Liang Lee da Silva Alliance

3

Felipe Affonso Antunes Integração / EOFC

3

Rodrigo de Carvalho Academia CM System

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

2

Rodrigo Pinheiro Barbi Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Wagner Mendes Campos GF Team

2

Edson da Silva ASM BJJ

3

André Cristofoli ACBJJ

3

Cristyan Devanir Martins Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rafael Lima Nova União

3

Antônio Carlos Nogueira de M. Júnior Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vagner Bueno Capela VBF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Alves A.S Team

2

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Marco Antonio Almeida da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva A.S Team

2

Thiago Tsuneo Yumoto Otávio de Almeida

3

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

3

Norival Diego Rossi Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Daniel Henriques Carvalho Gracie Gym

2

Thiago Laube dos Santos GF Team

3

Rodrigo Matheus Couto Praxedes Team Nogueira

3

Wellington Miranda De Oliveira De La Riva SC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Branco Sachs Drill BJJ

2

Francis Maurer CWB Prime BJJ

3

Fabio Procopio Ribeiro Magoo JJ

3

Giovanni Vieira De Mello Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jefferson Bezerra da Costa Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Santos Ferreira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

2

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

André Cristofoli ACBJJ

3

Marcelo Alves A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

2

Adriel Soares Da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Boá da Rosa GF Team

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

3

Ezequiel Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

2

Silvio Rogerio Romeiro Alves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Alexandre Teodosio Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Valenti Berg Aloise WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Rodolfo Perius Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Wendel Oliveira Araújo Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

2

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Emerson Martins Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Marcelo Leao Caffaro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance

2

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

3

Alexandre Costa Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Augusto Falcão Junior Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

2

Jose Augusto Falcão Junior Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciano Souza de Vargas Drill BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Marcio Vinícius Borghezani Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabiano Mocellin Academia CM System

3

Umberto dos Santos Integração / EOFC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcio Vechiato Magoo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jean Claudio Alphonse Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat

2

Marcio Vechiato Magoo JJ

3

Jean Claudio Alphonse Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Robson Dias Paes Sheknah Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

3

Rafael Severo Freire GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leandro Silvestre Maciel Integração / EOFC

2

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Alexandre Marciano Ricardo Gracie Barra

3

Getulio Scherdien Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa JJ 2

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sebastian Martin Munoz Gracie Humaita Argentina

2

Raul Silva Faconti Faconti Extreme

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Dalmir Cézar de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Rodrigues Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

3

Augusto Schleder Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

2

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

3

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa JJ 2

3

Leandro Silvestre Maciel Integração / EOFC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União

3

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

2

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Ronaldo Luiz Horn Meira Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

2

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

3

Ronaldo Luiz Horn Meira Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ

2

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vicente Celestino Revers Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Gracie Barra

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Alessandro Crema Union World Fighting Team

3

Rodrigo Donazar Severo Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Barauna da Conceição GF Team

2

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ

2

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

3

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Glaiton Ismailow Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Antonio Carlos Leite Galeto Brothers BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo de Souza Rocha Magoo JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcelo de Souza Rocha Magoo JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Laudelino Souza da Silva HJJT - A

3

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ