Results of Academies
Pre Mirim
Mirim
Infantil
Infanto Juvenil
Juvenil
Novice
Adulto Masculino
Adulto Feminino
Master
K
Athletes Results By Category
Mighty-Mite 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Beatriz Cavaguti Motta Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União
Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In
Luiz Rodrigo Araujo Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Esaú Araujo de Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas
Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Leonardo Sabadin Moraes de Souza Gracie Barra
Vicente Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Bernardo Guerra Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Octaviano GF Team
Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues Barbosa JJ 2
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Enzo Nascimento Valerio IFC Life Brothers
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo Calasans BJJ
Sophia Rodrigues Dos Santos Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores Gracie Barra
Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Vitoria Ultramar Fontinelli PSLPB Cicero Costha
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Maria Eduarda Freitas Brazilian Fight
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
João Otávio da Silva Parreiras Leão Dourado
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Farini Ferreira Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Matheus Nascimento Tesch GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Geovanne dos Passos Santos Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Matheus de Souza Herculano Geração UPP
Daniel Paiva do Nascimento Geração UPP
Gabriel Moraes Ferreira Garra Office BJJ
João Gabriel Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP B
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Yuri Alberto Santos de Souza Geração UPP
Raphael Brandao do Lago IFC Life Brothers
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Victor Joaquim Oliveira Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Gabriel Pereira de Oliveira Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Ronaldo Medeiros Marinho da Costa Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Samara Uno Maiolino IFC Life Brothers
Larissa Shayra PSLPB Cicero Costha
Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ
Giovana Valencio Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Giovanna Santos Pirath Ferreira Zenith BJJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União
Andre Gonçalves Guerreiro Filho Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Brendo de Lima Rozendo Alliance
Lázaro Flores de Assunção TJJ School
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Alainã Moacir Linhares Brazilian Fight
Gustavo Gomes da Silva Pereira 014RBJJ
Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves Associação Monteiro
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Freire Aguiar Projeto Drive-In
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo Nova União
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Maria Fernanda da Silva Parreiras Leão Dourado
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Calasans BJJ
Thalles França Mello Albuquerque Geração UPP
Altieres Luciano Damasio Jr PSLPB Cicero Costha
Guilherme De Souza Meireles Nova União
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Ian Costa da Silva Geração UPP
Gabriel Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Renzo Calheiros Gracie Barra
Samuel Cavalcante Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Matheus Rodrigues Salmistraro Gracie Barra
Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá
Christian Pires do Sacramento Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Zenith BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Maria Eduarda Batalha Gomes Brazilian Fight
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Davi Dias Araujo Nova União
Lucenildo da Silva Alves CheckMat
Lucas Benevenuto dos Santos Ribeiro Projeto Drive-In
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Diogo Burhoff Bersi Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Gustavo Almeida Domingues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Joao Pedro Carneiro Nova União
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Igor Araujo Rosa de França Zenith BJJ
Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos Gracie Barra
Carlos Luiz Machado Pereira Jr Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Maycon Da Silva Alves (REPETIDO: 29473) Projeto Drive-In
Kauan Richard Cardoso CheckMat
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Cauã Cristian Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Gabrieli do Carmo Santos Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Susana Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Giovanna Moreira Alvarez Guigo JJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Ana Beatriz Machado Alves Cei BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Bruno da Silva Bento CheckMat
Erick Souza do Nascimento Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos Nova União
Mario Cezar Brito Reis Junior Garra Office BJJ
Pedro Paulo Breves Machado Brazilian Fight
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Gustavo Stain Soder Zenith BJJ
Julio Cesar da Silva Nunes Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
João Vinicius Silva Ramos Sousa Geração UPP
Andrey Pena Ferreira Garra Office BJJ
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Isabella Mariotini Queiroz Brazilian Fight
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Zenith BJJ
David Henrique De Souza CheckMat
Danilo Henrique Maia Da Silva Alliance
David de Souza Herculano Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Renan Kaleb Oliveira Clastes Strong Fighters Team
Alex Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP
Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Projeto Drive-In
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Bruno Lucas Sousa da Costa GCPEPEY Team
Felipe Carvalho GF Team
Davi Ariki Shibuya Correa Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Binotte Brazilian Fight
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra Amazonas
Gabriel de Sousa do Nascimento DDR JJ
Jorge Paulo Araujo Castro Garra Office BJJ
Renan Andrade de Oliveira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Ruã Vitor Souza Sena De Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM
Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União
Elias Rangel Nunes da Costa Academia Drive-in
Jonathan Dias da Silva Geração UPP
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers
João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães Alliance
Felipe Paiva Batista CheckMat
Lucas Henrique Kroth Zenith BJJ
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha Garra Office BJJ
Viviane Cristine de Souza Pinheiro Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Raphaella Ribeiro Neves Zenith BJJ
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light
Lorena Barros Santos Geração UPP
Maria Luiza Prado Mercado IFC Life Brothers
Isabela Margotto Marcondes Rocha IFC Life Brothers
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light
Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Feather
Evelyn Peixoto Magno Osvaldo Alves - AM
Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Fellipe Cabral Timoteo Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Alexandro Avelar de Moraes Jr Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Joao Vinicius Gonçalves Nova União
Carlos Gaioti Geração UPP
Luiz Fernando Reis Batista Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Andrei Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP
Ryan Fernando Ildefonso S. Santos Geração UPP
Pedro Henrique Soligo Santana Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Sanderson Souza Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari GF Team Serg
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In
Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior Brother's Ramos
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In
Pedro Lucas S. R. Jacinto Brazilian Fight
Matheus Cabral Zacconi Gonçalves Nova União
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team
Fábio Henrique Ferreira Marques de Lima Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Kauan da Silva Santos Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Caio Sousa Nascimento Alliance
Luiz Fernando Oliveira Silva Lucas Strong Fighters Team
Yuri Souza Do Carmo Zenith BJJ
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Allan Onyl Pinheiro Brazilian Fight
Lucas Henrique Pereira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Yuri de Aquino Rabello Luciano Mendes
Luan Seragiolli Brito Chagas Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira Projeto Drive-In
Rafael Marcelo Rodrigues Mendes Gracie Barra
Gabriel de Souza Pontes Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Gustavo Duarte da Silva Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Mirella Mendes Samuel Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio Geração UPP
Manuella da Costa Tomilheiro G13 BJJ
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Maria Eduarda Camargo Domingues de Godoi Barbosa JJ 2
Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Lethicia Ribeiro Dos Santos Zenith BJJ
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Patrick Cunha CheckMat
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Esdras de Oliveira Caldas Costa Gile Ribeiro JJ
Jonatha De Souza Almeida Zenith BJJ
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light
João Victor Paulino De Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Moises Hosken Pantera Negra
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Strong Fighters Team
João Matheus Machado Alves Cei BJJ
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Rafaella Silveira Augusto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Henrique Strassmann Laskoski CheckMat
Douglas Adriano Oliveira Nova União
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Luigi Prado Mercado IFC Life Brothers
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Joao Vitor Da Rocha Rondon Geração UPP
Joao Victor Freitas De Souza Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Danubia Vitoria Lima Rodrigues Rodrigues Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Julia Gimenes Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Cristal De Siqueira Santos Da Silva Geração UPP
Ana Claudia Zinn Pereira Zenith BJJ
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Carolina Rodrigues da Costa Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Matheus Henrique Alves Pereira da Silva Geração UPP
Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta Geração UPP
Joao Abel Pereira da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team
Gabriel Diniz Silva Geração UPP
Felipe Duizit Da Costa Projeto Drive-In
João Victor Melo Pereira Da Silva Nova União
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Gustavo Henrick Carvalho de Ameida Teixeira Associação Monteiro
Cauã Aguiar Galdeano GF Team
Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance
Israel Fellipe Zippinotti Pereira PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira GF Team
Vinicius Gomes de Lima Geração UPP
João Victor Ayres Tatagiba Alves Striker JJ
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
João Marcelo Salgado Andrade Silva Nova União
Sergio Luiz Dias da Silva Geração UPP
Joao Pedro Marcelino Silva Projeto Drive-In
Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho Projeto Drive-In
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Gean Araujo Ribeiro Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União
Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Filho Gracie Barra
Eduardo Jerônimo Gadelha Melo ZR Team Brasil
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Mateus Leão Cruz Garra Office BJJ
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Rubia Romão NS Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Ana Clara Barros Castro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Brenda Tavares dos Santos Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Camila Stefany da Silva Nova União
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Mayara Teixeira Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team
Gisele Suzanne Gonçalves Garra Office BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Marcos Gabriel Maranhão Gomes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Matheus da Cunha Perillo Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Gracie Humaita
Moises de Oliveira Caldas Costas Gile Ribeiro JJ
Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team
Maykon Richard Cardoso CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Lucas Almeida Domingues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Igor Dias de Oliveira DDR JJ
Vitor da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira GF Team
Lucas Matheus Nobre de Souza Luzeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Marcos Vinicius Sipioni Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Luan Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Micael Ferreira Galvâo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Lincon Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Cauã Athus Diniz de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas
Thauany David Capani Dias Alliance
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Alexia Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ
Livia Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
David Shaday Figueiredo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Emanuel Rossetto Fazzano Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Andrei de Oliveira da Silva Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Breno Barros De Oliveira Garra Office BJJ
Adriel Shallon Quintino Geração UPP
Victor Hugo de Souza Gomes Brasa
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Pedro Marques da Conceição DDR JJ
Jesus de Souza Remesar Jr Geração UPP
Nicolas Dos Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Luiz de Andrade Alliance
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Alexandre Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP
Kevin Depieri Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Valdinei Vinicios Puliese Nova União
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
João Henrike Saib Oliveira CheckMat
Diogo Barbosa Dos Santos Projeto Drive-In
Caio Batista de Almeida Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Erick Pereira da Silva Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Vinicius Kelvyn B. Da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Wilson Aragao Neto Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Pablo de Oliveira Custodia Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Lucas Munik Argente Silveira Rilion Gracie
Otavio Venancio Torres da Silva Barbosa JJ 2
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Luan Camargo Domingues de Godoi Barbosa JJ 2
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior Projeto Drive-In
Juan Carlos Soares Da Conceição Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Julia dos Passos Santos Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In
Sabrina Meneses Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Breezy Aloah Schumacher Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Brenda Barreto Monsores Geração UPP
Rebeca Lovato Donnici Sion CheckMat
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Jullia Ferreira Neves Nova União
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis PSLPB Cicero Costha
Lucas Dias Regis Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Augusto Cubas Nova União
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather
Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In
Chrysler Ruan Sousa Cazassa Pantera Negra
Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha CheckMat
Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra
Fabio Augusto Do Carmo G13 BJJ
Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo JJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle
Petrochelli Araujo Águia Dourada
João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Davi Maciel Da Silva Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Robison Moreira Rosa Nova União
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Lorran Marcelo Santos da Costa Attack JJ Team
Ryan da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento Equipe Quaty de Jiu-Jitsu
André Carlos Silva Zenith BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Mateus de Oliveira Luciano Gomes GF Team
Breno Santana Paulo Zenith BJJ
Everton De Souza Araujo Araujo (REPETIDO 63412) IFC Life Brothers
Sergio Manoel Leão Cruz Garra Office BJJ
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light
Gabriella Ribeiro Neves Zenith BJJ
Carol de Souza Almeida Zenith BJJ
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team
Vitoria Araujo Castro Garra Office BJJ
Ana Paula Souza Guimarães Ryan Gracie Team
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Feather
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Gracie Barra
Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho Zenith BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle
Guilherme Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Teen 1 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Larissa Vitoria de Souza Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Rafael Reis Oliveira Martins Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Gabriel Sant'anna Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Livia Gabriela Almeida Silva Geração UPP
Mariana Muniz Rocha Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Pablo Alexandre Anjos Remédio Garra Office BJJ
Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Bruno Roberto Silva Munhoz Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Felipe Figueiredo Almeida Maciel Gracie Barra
Matheus Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra Amazonas
Rafael Ponciano Dos Santos Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Mateus Santiago De Souza Alliance
Jonathan Roberto Ribeiro da Costa Geração UPP
Victor Fernandes Barbosa Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Max Angelo Da Silva Ferreira Projeto Drive-In
Rafael Corrêa Agnaldo Goes
Arthur Favaro CheckMat
Gabriel Bacelar Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Marcos Felipe Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Gracie Barra
Guilherme Jorge De Pádua Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Emerson Carlos Souza Junior Nova União
Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos Barbosa JJ 2
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo D`Agostin A. Sant`Ana Gracie Barra
Marcelo de Souza Monsores Filho Geração UPP
Alex Bruno Araujo dos S Mello Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Carolina Barusso De Oliveira Barbosa JJ 2
Millena Alves Monteiro Brother's Ramos
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Ayslan Cristina De Souza Barreto Gracie Humaita
Andriele dos Santos da Silva Geração UPP
Giovanna Miranda GF Team
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Shellen Renata Silva Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza CheckMat
Luhan Yuri Almeida Freire Osvaldo Alves - AM
Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz Projeto Drive-In
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather
Guilherme Castro dos Santos Ratos de Tatâme
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Nova Opção JJ
Joao Victor Ribeiro CWB Prime BJJ
Bruno Gabriel Barros De Oliveira Garra Office BJJ
Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle
Lincoln Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In
Lucas Marconi Canevari Magoo JJ
Christian Santos Lara Nova União
Harold Monteiro de Oliveira Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Jhonathan Pessanha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Alan Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União
João Victor Correa Leite Ratos de Tatâme
Matheus Palmieri de Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Robson Jose Costa Santos Garra Office BJJ
João Vitor Rosa dos Santos Ratos de Tatâme
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
José Miguel Fernandes Nova União
Luis Fernando Previtali Barros Faustino Barbosa JJ 2
Gustavo Alves da Rocha Queiroz Gracie Tijuca
Marco Antônio de Souza Projeto Drive-In
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Nova União
Pedro Antônio P. Bentes Rios Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Kauê Gustavo Morgado PSLPB Cicero Costha
Wesley Serafim Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Ana Vitória Pantoja Ferreira De Souza Gracie Humaita
Raphaela dos Santos Silva Bon Sai JJ
Lislly Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Emilia de Lucena Ramalho Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Yasmin Bersi de Oliveira Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light
Riquelmy Lima Santos Zenith BJJ
Pedro Paulo Martins Aloe Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle
Iranslav Neoral Ryan Gracie Team
Antonio Cássio da Silva Oliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Erasmo Guedes Neto PSLPB Cicero Costha
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Henrique da Rocha Barbosa JJ 2
Daniel Sathler Campos Brazilian Fight
Matheus Aguiar Chedid Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy
Miguel Eduardo Medeiros Ryan Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy
Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra
Rafael Carvalho Silveira Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy
Arthur Franco Gracie Barra
Augusto Pereira Neto Barbosa JJ 2
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Euler De Almeida Neto Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light
Maria Manuelle Costa Cadei Mendes CT MR
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy
Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Maria Manuela M. da S. Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra
Pablo Rodrigues Lima CheckMat
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Stefany de Barros Melo Zenith BJJ
Gabrielly Sartori Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Miguel de Lima Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Igor Ribeiro dos Santos Geração UPP
Udson Lage Ramos Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Diego Fernandes Dutra francisco N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
Luciano Pedroza Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Vinicius de Oliveira Mercadante PRM Team
Otávio Silva Monteiro Ryan Gracie Team
Gabriel Alves Paulo Geração UPP
Paulo Henrique Souza Santos Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Cláudio Henrique Nobre De Souza Luzeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luan Carlos Lopes Salimos Garra Office BJJ
Gabriel Carlos Cardoso de Souza Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Gustavo Oliveira de Carvalho Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Alessandro Costa Geração UPP
Igor Capucho De Aquino DDR JJ
Luiz Barbosa Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Gabriel De Oliveira Santos Nova União
Gustavo Veloso dos Santos Alliance
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Nicoly Nicomedes de Melo Ryan Gracie Team
Roberta Camilo Spinetti Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Maria Paranhos Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Vitória Rocha Nunes Top Brother
Maria Eduarda Soares Tavares Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União
Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União
Jose Alayason Azevedo Rodrigues Garra Office BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Lee Harison Gomes Scalzer Striker JJ
João Vitor Azevedo Nogueira Nova União
Nick Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In
Wallace Rodrigues Viana Costa Garra Office BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Chabre Philip Schumacher Nova União
David Willian de Sousa Maia Projeto Drive-In
Luiz Antonio Ramos Arruda Alliance
Mateus Alberti Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Israel Ruan Oliveira Castro Team
João Victor Simões e Silva Strong Fighters Team
Andre Luiz Vazquez De Jesus Jr. BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Thiago Alves Spinosa Ryan Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nardini Evolution
Gabriel dos Santos Silva Heleno Maia JJ
Ítalo Alves GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Willian Ramos Bonfim De La Riva JJ
Tadeu Deon Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Camargo Nova União
Matheus Simpionato Vicente Maromba Academia
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra
Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União
Manoel Costa Dos Santos Neto Garra Office BJJ
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather
Debora Consentino Silva GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Isabele Pontes Freire de A Mello Geração UPP
Ana Luiza De Souza Jordão Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Alana Vitória Da Silva Baierle Zenith BJJ
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather
Luis Henrique Noveli Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Phellipe Leonardo Pereira Strong Fighters Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather
Luan Felipe Cidade Martins Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Erik dos Santos Guedes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light
Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Gracie Barra
Isaac Barbosa Rossi Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Natan Calandriny Costa Rodrigues Nova União
Tiago Macedo de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle
Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra Amazonas
Glen Wilde do Lago F. Filho Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro de Souza Lima Esteves Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Ramon Siqueira Martino Barbosa JJ 2
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Gracie Barra
João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União
Jose Alves Marcondes Bisneto Brasa
Luiz Felipe Catuzzi Araujo Hotoshi Maromba Academia
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy
Alessandro da Mata A. Guedes 014RBJJ
Artur Telles GF Team
Leonardo Santos Pirath Ferreira Zenith BJJ
Wendell Monteiro F. Arcangeletti Zenith BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy
Mateus Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat
Igor Tanabe Guimarães Over Limit BJJ
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araújo Neto Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
José Fernando M. Paes de Barros Fight Sports Brasil
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Enzo Batista Guimaraes Brasa
Gabriel Wilson Calvão Gonçalves GF Team
Gabriel Artur Kroth Zenith BJJ
Guilherme Neves De Oliveira Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather
Beatriz Aguiar de Moraes Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light
Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Ana Clara Tauil Barenco Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Middle
Maria Karolina Israel dos Santos Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Giulya Nascimento da Rocha Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Heavy
Samir Lima Galvão PSLPB Cicero Costha
Andressa Regina Farias Da Motta Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Carolina Braga Pontes Soares Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Julya Corte GF Team
Stefhanie Pereira da Costa Gracie Humaita
Manuella Kersting Frediani MXT - CIA Paulista
Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster
Gustavo Henrique de Sousa Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Silva do Carmo Castro Team
Abraao Eraldo Silva Castro Team
Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather
Felipe Firmino da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Deivison Crus Dos Anjos Garra Office BJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Feather
Gabriel Nunes Aquino de Moraes Zenith BJJ
Henrique Chagas Marinho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Lucas Ribeiro Souza Gadbem Alliance
Luiz Henrique Cortez dos Santos Calasans BJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
Eduardo Petry Simões Soares Careca JJ
Loran Costa Bonnassis Kullgam Competition
Paulo Roberto Barros De Barros Garra Office BJJ
Ricardo de Araujo Lima Bruno Bastos Association
Juvenile / Male / White / Middle
Ivanir Junior Leão Dourado
Lucas Rodrigues Lima Souza CheckMat
Victor Lucas Rodrigues Tetris
Vinicius Daniel Lima Sarmento Garra Office BJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Alisson Silva Souza Ryan Gracie Team
Guilherme Siqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adriano Nagy Ratos de Tatâme
Danilo Santos Ferreira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy
Leonardo Almeida Gracie Humaita
Gabriel Gomes Nascimento Garra Office BJJ
Eduardo Biazoni Messe CheckMat
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Jefferson Vericimo Silva Batista BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Filipe Ferreira Kroth Zenith BJJ
Emanuel Nogueira Magalhaes Geração UPP
Jair Henrique Sarges Cavalcante Garra Office BJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Guilherme Melo Zenith BJJ
João Orem Ryan Gracie Team
Carlos Phillip Araujo HBJ
Juvenile / Female / White / Rooster
Yasmim Silva Fizio Bon Sai JJ
Juvenile / Female / White / Light
Karen Nathalia Amorin Cavalcante Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa
Ingrid Goulart Guimarães Alliance
Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira Geração UPP
Giovana Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Letícia Wambier Striker JJ
Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy
Maria Eduarda Soares G13 BJJ
Giulia Carvalho GF Team
Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Debora Alves Jacinto Gerolineto Osvaldo Alves - AM
Milena Kawahara G13 Campo Belo
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior Strong Fighters Team
Guilherme dos Santos Ferreira De La Riva JJ
Jeriel Nunes Lima Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha
Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Jeferson da Silva Ramos Associação Oriente
João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Otávio de Almeida
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Bruno Bastos Association
Anderson Ribeiro Batista Zenith BJJ
Igor Pereira Ribeiro Nova União
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Caio Antonini Santos Zenith BJJ
Lukas Matheus Icavino Aguiar CheckMat
Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ
Igor Nascimento Da Costa Feliz (REPETIDO 151648) Renato Tavares
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Edriel Magalhães Mendes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Givago Marcondes de Gantuz Miguel Barbosa JJ 2
Gustavo Lucio Freitas Gomes Geração UPP
Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Barbosa JJ 2
Pedro Paulo Da Silva Medeiros Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior Associação Monteiro
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Natan de Jesus Rocha Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith BJJ
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ
Leandro Firmino De Carvalho Alliance
Felipe da Silva Leal Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Luiza Alexia Mendes Brazilian Fight
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Victoria Porfirio De Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith BJJ
Daniele Tavares Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Marta Joana Moraes Zenith BJJ
Sthepanie Kusaka Macaco Gold Team
Ana Carolina Fermani de Lemos Geração UPP
Juvenile / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Maria Clara de Oliveira Silvino Fernandes Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra
Raul Barbosa Basílio Ryan Gracie Team
Emanuel Schayder Cid GF Team
Italo Augusto Nunes GF Team
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Henrique Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra
Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União
Frederico Avila De Melo Ferreira Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Jessé Santos de Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team
Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres CT MR
Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza Ryan Gracie Team
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente
Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros PSLPB Cicero Costha
Leonardo Zampieri Frederico Ottoni Academia Eduardo Santoro
Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha Gracie Barra
Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição PRM Team
Felipe Porto Schiavon Careca JJ
João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira Gracie Barra JJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Heleno Maia JJ
Ricardo Vieira Junior Gracie Barra
Chelan Hawk Schumacher Nova União
João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Caio Terra Association Brasil
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha
Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha
Marlon Rodrigo Cruz Moraes Garra Office BJJ
Victor Santos De Camargo Zenith BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kaynan Casemiro Duarte PSLPB Cicero Costha
João Leal Tetris
Gustavo Jovelino da Silva Zenith BJJ
José Luiz Estrela Neto Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Tacio Carneiro Alves CheckMat
João Lucas Lopes Hermeto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Belém dos Santos HBJ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nova União
Mariana Rolszt Double Five Tijuca
Gabriela Dias Henriques Tetris
Juliana Prado CheckMat
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues CT MR
Nathalia Marçal Da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Luany Cristina da Silva Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ
Beatriz Barbosa Chambarelli Cravo GF Team
Lisandra Melo Da Silveira Zenith BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat
Juliane Teixeira Eddy North Fight
Alessandra De Lima Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Victória Marques da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Beatriz Cabral Lemes Bon Sai JJ
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Emanoel Erick de Souza Nova União
Anderson Moraes Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Cedri Cristiano Comerlato Alliance
Leandro Da Silva IFC Life Brothers
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Gracie Barra
Mateus Vandre Farias Santos Bruno Bastos Association
Cristofer Silva CheckMat
Mateus Tortorelli Fight Sports Brasil
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Roberto William Feijó Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza Nova União
Davi Bravin Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Joao Pedro Souza Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Light
Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Campos Reis Alliance
Francisco Henrique Correia Souza Bruno Bastos Association
Willian Pimenta PSLPB Cicero Costha equipe c
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Diego Gussão Rodrigues Nova União
Juan Afonso Leite Diaz Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis Alliance International
Roni Baltezan Junior Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União
Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos Nova União
Diego da Silva Lima CheckMat Brasil
Helbner Maia Lopes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Rafael Anderson Da Silva Alliance
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance International
Danilo Rabelo Reis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Roosevelt Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Marcelo Knihs Laus Nova União
Fábio Furtado Antunes Gracie Humaita
Robson Marques Pedro Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Andrade Zacher Alliance
Matheus Aurelio Dorigo Ryan Gracie Team
Dante Oliveira Santos Academia Força Plena Ltda. Me.
Gustavo Lopes Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
Thais Magalhaes Francisco Viana Bon Sai JJ
Liliane Franciele De Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Isabela Castro Muniz Calasans BJJ
Joelma Gomes Luz Alliance
Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Dandara Kymberlly Brito Costa de Farias Boca Team
Suen Pires de Souza Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Carolina da Silva Ochotorena Nova União
Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Light
Thayná Rodrigues Sales Guigo JJ
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Amanda Quirino Academia Marangoni
Barbara de Oliveira Lage Dantas Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Gabriela Ulyssea Franzoni Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Herveney Lima G13 BJJ
Hevellyn Moura Rocha Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Simony Paulina Gonçalves Cordeiro Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Fernanda Ribeiro Barbosa JJ 2
Hevellyn da Silva Santos Gracie Barra
Ana Ines de Jesus Vieira Ass. Aldo Araújo de JJ
Larissa Araujo Chaves Faria Nova União
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra
Thais Helena Mesquita Nova União
Daniele de Souza Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Gabriela Vilarinho Pereira Maromba Academia
Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Andréa Cristina Motta de Macedo CheckMat
Erika Andrade de Aguiar GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
João Gabriel Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra
Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha
João Victor Negreiros Forte Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Matheus Baldan PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União
Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Natan Chueng Freitas CheckMat
Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance
João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra
Wilson Moreira Costa Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo JJ
Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance International
Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance
Natan de Oliveira Marins Associação Oriente
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Antonio Miguel de Alencar Alliance
Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha B
Daniel Nunes Martins Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Almeida Ferreira Bruno Bastos Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha
Andrezo Ramos Andrezo GF Team
Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha
Philipe Moreira Silva G13 BJJ
Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt Top Brother
Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Victor Hugo Costa Marques Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Douglas Silva dos Santos Welton Ribeiro
Nilo Henrique Colita Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Barbosa JJ 2
João Pedro P. S. Bolek Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team
Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha Nova União
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Barbosa JJ 2
Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt Top Brother
Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo JJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni
Thays Hanna Mardegan GF Team
Giovanna Duarte Eburneo CheckMat
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Gracie Humaita
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Luana Bastos de Andrade Alliance SP
Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers Alliance International
Priscila Vital Fialho Alliance
Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Melissa Valadares De Moura Alliance
Aline Correia Sá Combate Real
Maria Luiza Caldas Da Costa Garra Office BJJ
Monalice Maria Silva dos Santos GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Michele dos Santos Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União
Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team
Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Andressa Mezari Cintra Guigo JJ
Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra
Michelle Krause Nova União
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat
Drielle Souto Dias Nova União
Emilly Alves Silva Alliance
Isabelle Costa Santos GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Izadora Cristina Silva CheckMat
Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco
Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance
Samara Cristina Souza Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Natalia Ignacio De Lima GF Team
Micaele Ferreira Da Silva Heleno Maia JJ
Pamela Dayane Brischi Santimaria GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Larissa Loureiro Schmidt Nova União
Marcela Custódio Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance
Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat
Andressa Mezari Cintra Guigo JJ
Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União
Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ
Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat
Lukas Andrade Ferreira Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Michael Iohansson Ramos CT MR
Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Daniel Neri de Lima Ryan Gracie Team
João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance
Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance International
Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Alliance RJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias Gracie Barra
Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance
Evaldo Junho Alves Dias GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ
Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ
Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco Ryan Gracie Team
Ronieri Pinto da Silva Garra Office BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ
Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance International
Tiago Castro da Silva Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance
Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat
Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance
Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat
Jose Neto Da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ
Renato Magela do Carmo Nova União
Matias lima de cerqueira ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat
Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Thamires Diógenes de Aquino GF Team
Tamiris Menezes Moura GF Team
Cecilia da Fonseca Tavares Solara Jiu-Jitsu
Fabyolla de Paula Pinheiro Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team
Amanda Monteiro Canuto GF Team
Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team
Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat
Rutineia Mattos Pereira Nova União
Thainá Sanchez Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha
Danielle Renee Alvarez Bruno Bastos Association
Amanda Raissa Medeiros de Souza Gracie Humaita
Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance
Ana Paula Coelho Gurjão Castro Team
Camila Moraes dos Santos GF Team
Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Juliana Santos Andrade GF Team
Raiza Cabral Chaves Alliance
Taynara Souza Brito Souza Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Fabiana Bezerra da Silva Gracie Barra
Thamires Cardoso Possiderio GF Team
Thainá dos Santos Pereira Silva GF Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance
Bruna Lasmar Torquato Puglisi Barbosa JJ 2
Verônica Rosa da Silva Barbosa JJ 2
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance
Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team
Ana Paula Coelho Gurjão Castro Team
Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Zenith BJJ
Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance
Carlos Saquic Perez Behring Puerto Rico
Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Alessandro Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União
John Lenno Melo Dantas Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Isaac Doederlein Alliance
Renan Sancar Santos Calasans BJJ
Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance
Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance International
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Carlson Gracie Clube
Romario Gomes Teodoro Nova União
Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Zenith BJJ
Matias Simonelli Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Yago Vinicius de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Ramon Duz Delsin Alliance
Guilherme Corrêa Zenha Calixto Gracie Barra
Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance
Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra
André Cavalcante da Silva Alliance
Leonardo de Souza Gomes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance
Nick Schrock Gracie Humaita USA
Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Thiago Ozarias Souza Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Djalma Spindola de Athaydes Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Vieira da Silva Lima Ryan Gracie Team
Juliano Vieira de Souza Lima Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha
Bruno Fonseca da Silva Nova União
Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ
Renato Matsukita Galvão Pinto Otávio de Almeida
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha
Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance
Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Rayanne Amanda Carmo dos Santos Attack JJ Team
Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União
Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União
Anna Carolina Carmo Correia Ardisson Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat
Dyna Rodrigues Sena GF Team
Mariane Nunes de Souza GF Team
Monique Damasceno Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Caroline Marcelino da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Caroline Marcelino da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira CheckMat
Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team
Igor Rodrigues dos Santos CheckMat Brasil
Rafael Augusto Santos de Oliveira CheckMat International
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha
Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance
Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Thales Nakassu CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
André Ribeiro da Mota SAS Team
Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União
Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva Alliance
Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance
Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira Gracie Barra
Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra
Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team
Victor Silverio Santos GF Team
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance
Pedro Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team
Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra
William Martins Morais de Lima Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra
Eduardo Alves de Inojosa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance
Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ
Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca Zenith BJJ
Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Alliance
Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ
Kauê Vitorino Damasceno Nova União
Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ
Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance
Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Silverio Santos GF Team
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita
Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Amanda Mercini Senna Valle Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Cristiane Yukari de Souza Bon Sai JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance
Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Andresa Correa Alliance
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ
Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team
Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra
Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance
Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Andresa Correa Alliance
Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ
Fabio Mucin Academia Eduardo Santoro
Rafael Pantoja Ferreira Garra Office BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ
Marcelo Marques de Freitas Gracie Humaita
Adilson Dos Santos Samuel Nova União
Diogo Yoshio Rodrigues Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Deivis Paulino PSLPB Cicero Costha B
Osvaldo Rabelo CheckMat
Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Gracie Barra
Jucimar Curbani Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona
Jose Helio Cerqueira dos Santos Jr PSLPB Cicero Costha
Roberto Carlos Ferreira Barbosa JJ 2
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Reinaldo Borges Reis GF Team
Isaque Pereira Santos Gracie Barra
José Adriano dos Santos ZR Team Brasil
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Jonatã Zurchimitten Jaraguá BJJ
Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance
João Franco Neto Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
Saulo Briseno Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo Tesla Quiles PSLPB Cicero Costha
Dalton Soares Do Amaral Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinicius Faccin Nova União
Moises Edclay Trindade Cunha Garra Office BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Perigles Aves Sena Junior Zenith BJJ
Kleber Satyro Medeiros Alliance
Emerson Carlos Souza Nova União
Fábio Silvas dos Anjos Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / White / Rooster
Amanda Santos Costa Garra Office BJJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather
Jaqueline Izilda Silva Fizio Bon Sai JJ
Mona Lisa Nascimento Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Master 1 / Female / White / Feather
Claudia Alves de Ramos Gracie Barra
Velize Mara Alssufe Nova União
Josenilda Francisco de Souza Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Mariana Sena Da Silva Tetris
Master 1 / Female / White / Light
Angelica Felix Alves CheckMat
Juliana Rozane Alliance
Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra
Hilse Adachi Medeiros Barbosa Competition
Master 1 / Female / White / Middle
Amanda Andrea Araujo Machado Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Cibelly Marihá dos Santos Forni Barbosa JJ e MMA
Raquel Temporal Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Gracijane Pereira Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Claudia Mendes Caminha Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Suyan Caroline Alves do Rosario GF Team
Gislene Aparecida Nogueira Antonio Maromba Academia
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Anderson Kimura GF Team
Felipe dos Santos Araújo Integração / EOFC
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Fabio Paul Vandresen Gracie Barra
Giovanni Corbo Almeida Nova União
Leandro Alves Tetris
Wladimir Chinchio de Souza Guigo JJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Daniel Dias Jurema Nova União
João Augusto de Andrade Dantas Tetris
Arthur Moura BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Osvando Junqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Fabio Pacheco de Medeiros Ryan Gracie Team
Rafael Filipini de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Jonhatan Rodrigo Vieda Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
José Clevis Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Silvio Roberto Silva Costa GF Team
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao Kito - Ryu
Adriano Fernandes Galtarossa G13 BJJ
Matheus Missiato Mattar Team Nogueira
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Henrique Ramos dos Santos CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Otávio de Almeida
Pedro Guilherme Guimarães Associação Oriente
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Leandro Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha
Bruno Ribeiro Marinho Striker JJ
Rodrigo Afonso Siqueira Nova União
Ronaldo Barreto De Andrade Ferreira Barbosa JJ 2
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team
Raul Pires dos Santos Zenith BJJ
Vagner Thier Oliveira Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat
Valmir Teixeira Bastos Alliance
Alexandre Gomes Alves GF Team
Brunno Rodrigo Pizzi Melo Santos GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat
Alexandre Gomes Alves GF Team
Marco Aurélio Ferreira Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Rodrigo Afonso Siqueira Nova União
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Lilian Aparecida Prado Mercado IFC Life Brothers
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União
Valeria Nobre Lima Nova União
Denise Yoshimura Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Carina Gonçalves Macedo G13 Campo Belo
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Rafaela da Fonseca Leão Castro Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Sabrina Rezende GF Team
Claudia Lopes Almeida GF Team
Livia de Oliveira Ayub Alves G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mirella Iaralhan Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Suellen Christine Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aline Gomes Cavalcante GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Márcia Copeli Dos Reis GF Team
Camilla Yoshiy Fernandes da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Eveline Andréia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Zingara Saltão De Souza Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Márcia Copeli Dos Reis GF Team
Camilla Yoshiy Fernandes da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
José Daniel Silva Castro Nova União
Luis Carlos Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Leon Denis Moreira Filho Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Anderson Augusto Sarris Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Paulo Frederico Magueta Schmidt CheckMat
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
Giovani Reis Silva Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Levy Geminiano Pereira Costa da Silva G13 BJJ
Bruno Tinoco CheckMat
Dario Rodrigo Nogueira CheckMat
Fabiano Bento de Almeida Barbosa JJ 2
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Djalma Sena Alliance
Vitor Moreira de Castro Breda JJ
Ricardo Bezerra da Silva Alliance
Rogério Pinheiro de Goes CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Wanderson Cardoso Alliance
Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo
Alexsander Ricardo Alves dos Santos Sul Jiu-Jitsu
Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Josy Allen Souza Chaves Zenith BJJ
Leandro Augusto de Paula Alliance
Alan Jorge Rigamont Lima Akxe BJJ
Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Garcia Careca JJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
João Paulo Sarto Alliance
Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra JJ
Carlos Vinicius Abreu Duarte Gracie Humaita
Luis Gustavo Russi Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Leandro Soares da Silva Top Brother
Wanderson De Sousa Pinheiro Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Luis Pinto Martins Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
David Steinbrecher Magoo JJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Bruno Multedo Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Eder Fernando Duarte Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Ederley Santos dos Reis Bruno Bastos Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Wanderson Cardoso Alliance
Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos Gracie Barra
Ederley Santos dos Reis Bruno Bastos Association
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Jacqueline Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União
Carolina Ferreira Baldrigher G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos Boca Team
Carla Silva dos Santos GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Andrea Martyn Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Miriam Ester Becher Negrão Alliance
Débora Pereira De Souza Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Luiza Phanebecker Feques Ferreira Barreto
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Andrea Martyn Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Miriam Ester Becher Negrão Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Afonso de Paula Rodrigues Junior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Fabricio da Silva Tavares da Conceição Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca Top Brother
Elielson da Silva Rocha Nova União
Raphael de Miranda Gouvea Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Robison de Oliveira Akahoshi Alliance
Hsu Huan Pin Competition
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda JB Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ivanildo Serra Franco Garra Office BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Cristiano Wallace Geraldo Zenith BJJ
Dhiego Luiz de Assumpção Pereira Gracie Barra
João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos Alliance
Rafael Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Tadeu Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra
Michel Soares Abumrad Guigo JJ
Douglas Fernandes da Silva Barney Team Pro Fight
Emanuel Adelino da Silva Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Fabio de Mattos Jaraguá BJJ
Carlos Eduardo Hokama Ryan Gracie Team
Christian Cerutti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Clóvis Martins Faustino BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Djavan Souto Loureiro Isaias JJ
Rafael Ramos Gonçalves Breda JJ
William da Silva IFC Life Brothers
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Equipe Robson Moura
Joel Leme Junior Academia Miquinho
Alisson Celso Felicio Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Kayode Campos Adegeye MXT - CIA Paulista
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Eduardo Menezes da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União
Daniel Pinheiro de Andrade Nova União
Lucas Portela Borges GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União
Eduardo Menezes da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Equipe Robson Moura
Tadeu Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Suzana Kenia Fernandes Nogueira G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Sabrina Anne Melendez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Suzana de Souza Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Luciana Lemes Kusaka Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Sabrina Anne Melendez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Suzana Kenia Fernandes Nogueira G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster
Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira Associação Monteiro
Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra
Francisco Samys Lopes Pereira Spirit Fight
Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat
José Ribamar Coelho Santiago Júnior Alliance
Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza Nova União
Rodrigo Pinheiro Barbi Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Wagner Mendes Campos GF Team
Marcelo Ferreira Martins Pinheiro Nova União
Paulo Eduardo Vieira Nunes Freire Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team Recreio
Carlos Augusto C. Correia Filho Corpo e Mente
Thiago Fernando Rodrigues Zenith BJJ - Brasil
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Andre Julio Franco de Sá Franco Gracie Humaita
Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Diego Martins Lopes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira Guigo JJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Santoro de Camargo Academia Eduardo Santoro
Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno G13 BJJ
Piero Guimaraes Robba BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Gustavo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Luciano Silva Candal GF Team
Thiago Laube dos Santos GF Team Recreio
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat
Jose Segundo Barbosa JJ 2
Felipe de Lima Machado Associação Oriente
Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thiago Reinaldo de Souza Gracie Barra
Bruno Bastos Cruz Bruno Bastos Association
Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União
Neilton Viana Barbosa Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União
Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Tatiane Peixe G13 BJJ
Ana Luzia Maranini G13 BJJ
Bárbara Cristina da Silva Monteiro Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Tatiane Peixe G13 BJJ
Bárbara Cristina da Silva Monteiro Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Luzia Maranini G13 BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Henderson Pimentel Academia Marangoni
Marcos Kleber Dias dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team
Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
André da Silveira Franco PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adriel Soares Da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Luiz Roberto Dutra Rodrigues Alliance
Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Fábio de Oliveira Vaz CheckMat
Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Luiz Marcel Manzo Lamoso BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Pablo Barboza Nogueira Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Gustavo Ximenes Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima Careca JJ
Ciro José dos Santos Jr Zenith BJJ
José Francisco Clemente Equipe Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Suinã Martins Associação Oriente
Jose Luciano Ribas Gile Ribeiro JJ
Claudemilson Sousa dos Santos Agnaldo Goes
Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ
Gildo Rodrigues Dos Santos Equipe Behring
Edson Rivellino Da Silva Santos Equipe GTT/IST
Paulo Henrique Barizão Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Carlos Henrique Maia Santiago Alliance
Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance
Alessandro Santos Araujo Nova União
Ricardo Tavares do Nascimento Ryan Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandre dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team
Daniel de Lima Silva Liga Oeste
Fernando Nonato De Souza CheckMat
Marcelo Lira de Oliveira CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Alexandre dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team
Gustavo Ximenes Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima Careca JJ
Daniel de Lima Silva Liga Oeste
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Idinete Teles Marques Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Jamara de Oliveira Moretti Academia Eduardo Santoro
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sabrina Correa da Costa Ribeiro Competition
Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team
Juliana De Olivera Moura Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
David Lachinski Martins Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
Michel Nishihara Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Claudemir Luz Trizotti TJJ School
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Fabio de Menezes Espino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Samir Santos de Sousa Nova União
Joaquim Rodrigues de Pontes Neto Gracie Barra JJ
Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União
Marcos Antonio Arnaldo CheckMat
Washington Luiz de Paula Martins Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Rogério Tavares CheckMat
Fernando Ximenes Lopes Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Luciano Jose da Costa Alliance
Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho Barbosa JJ e MMA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Isaac Lasfir Nova União
Alysson Bruno Da Costa Cabral Nova União
Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance
Marcos Antonio Cardoso CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Mario Muricy Silva Equipe Robson Moura
Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi Team Conde
Angelo Almeida do Amaral GF Team
Ricardo de Souza Quadros Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ
Marcelo Aparecido Valdevino Centro de Treinamento de Maringá
Edson Ribeiro Sheknah Team
Jairio Cavalcanti dos Santos De La Riva JJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Ericson Fabiano Toffanin Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Fabricio Cardoso Mota Garra Office BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ
Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho Barbosa JJ e MMA
Anderson Fabricio Cardoso Mota Garra Office BJJ
Isaac Lasfir Nova União
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Ana Paula Mesquita Barney Team Pro Fight
Mariana Clauzet Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jediã Brito dos Santos Attack JJ Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Jediã Brito dos Santos Attack JJ Team
Mariana Clauzet Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Juan David Cardenas Perez CheckMat
Joanery Silva de Andrade Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Givanildo de Paula Costa Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Sammuel Antônio Borba Barbosa JJ 2
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Alessandro de Paula Santos Nova União
Rafael Severo Freire GF Team
Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sandro Carvalho de Moura e Motta Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Maxsuel Lourenço Akxe BJJ
Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes
Cleber Maguerroski Alliance
Márcio Barroso Toscano Dantas Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat
Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo de Mello Klippel Alliance
Sebastião Frazão Crespo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Ulysses Mascarenhas Calado Alliance
Eduardo Martins Silva CheckMat
Leonardo Mendes Cabral Agnaldo Goes
Rafael Vinicius de Siqueira Barbosa JJ e MMA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Arthur Henrique Buzzo Cia Athletica
Christopher Ross Wilson Equipe Robson Moura
Christian José de Oliveira Macedo Maromba Academia
Washington Ferreira Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Jefferson Clara Zenith BJJ
João Alberto da Cunha Filho Brother's Ramos
Everlando Aparecido Aureliano Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Arnaldo Ferreira de V. Filho Gracie Barra Santana de Parnaíba
Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Alarcon G13 BJJ
Pedro Antonio Soares Junior Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Rafael Vinicius de Siqueira Barbosa JJ e MMA
Everlando Aparecido Aureliano Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat
Eduardo Martins Silva CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. Bruno Bastos Association
Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva Brasa
Bruno Vinicius Setta Lagares De La Riva JJ
Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Cesar Pires de Melo CheckMat
George Augusto dos Santos Kito - Ryu
Koon Ting Lau Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Enildo dos Reis Pimentel PSLPB Cicero Costha
Alan Rodrigo de Moraes Carlson Gracie
Alessandro Brandão Bogado Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Kalil Scudeler Barbosa JJ 2
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Vagner Luiz Guimarães da Cruz Boca Team
Alan Silva de Lucena PSLPB Cicero Costha
André Cesar Ramalho Gomes BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
Fabiano Menezes Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Oswaldo Dias Jurema Nova União
João Felicissimo de Matos Júnior Nova União
Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa JJ 2
Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gustavo Alberto de Freitas Otávio de Almeida
Diogo Villodre Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell Guigo JJ
Giovane Gioli Pereira Gracie Barra
Geomar Augusto dos Santos Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tiago Schietti de Almeida Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Silvio Adriano dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Jose Marcelino Ribeiro Junior Nova União/NU
Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco
André Vicentin PSLPB Cicero Costha
Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa JJ 2
Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather
Elizangela Meireles Equipe Gavião JJ
Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Viviana Ribeiro Núcleo JJ
Master 2 / Female / Black / Heavy
Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class
Viviana Ribeiro Núcleo JJ
Elizangela Meireles Equipe Gavião JJ
Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União
Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Adriano Gomes Pinheiro Barreto
Cleber Aguiar Guigo JJ
Ricardo Moreira Ladeira Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jorge Gustavo Freiberger Borges CheckMat
Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira Gracie Barra JJ
Leandro Somma da Silva Gracie Barra
Paulo Henrique dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Romero Alves Amancio Zenith BJJ
Claudio Donizeti de Freitas Academia Eduardo Santoro
Emilte Pulcinelli Universidade Católica de Brasília
Marcos Paulino Lachi Isaias JJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Paulo Vitor de Freitas Godoi Gracie Humaita
Andre Luis dos Santos Nova União
Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha IFC Life Brothers
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Bertolacini Tetris
Bernardo Bezerra de Menezes Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Felipe Calomino de Alvarenga Careca JJ
Wilians Sacramento Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marcelo Bertolacini Tetris
Romero Alves Amancio Zenith BJJ
Andre Luis dos Santos Nova União
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Leandro Ribeiro Francisconi Academia Eduardo Santoro
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Gilvan Banho Basilio Ryan Gracie Team
Andre Jacinto de Souza Reis Calasans BJJ
Fernando de Almeida Schmidt Barbosa JJ 2
Michael Chungsik Yun Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo de Castilho Frazao Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Humberto Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Eduardo Ferreira Nova União
Alexandre Barenco Ribeiro Gracie Barra
André Renato Sodré Abel Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Fabrício Oliveira Porfírio Isaias JJ
João Garcia Gracie Barra
Renato Gomide de Sousa Gracie Barra
Ticiano Regis de Matos Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jose Claudio Ferreira da Silva Tetris
Eduardo Mendes Pinto Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro Integração / EOFC
Pedro Luis dos Santos Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Luis Carlos da Silva Lima IFC Life Brothers
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Amarildo de Oliveira Academia Miquinho
Milton Cristiano Gomes Academia Rostan Lacerda
Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance
Jose Carlos dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
João Garcia Gracie Barra
Jose Carlos dos Santos Gracie Barra
Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Milton Cristiano Gomes Academia Rostan Lacerda
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Duxley Luz Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Fernanda Ruta Cruz Fernandes G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Duxley Luz Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Maria Fernanda Ruta Cruz Fernandes G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Valmir Domingues Ryan Gracie Team
Valdiney de Souza Silva Nova União
Jose Tiago da Silva GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Carlos Eduardo Domingues Academia Eduardo Santoro
Adriano Sicoli Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Assis Renato Gomes Borba GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Rogério Gomes da Silva G13 BJJ
Luiz Carlos dos Santos Isaias JJ
Alessandre de Sousa Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gerson Neves Pereira Barbosa JJ 2
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Rogério Moura Seabra GF Team
Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team
Raimundo Marcos da Silva Pantera Negra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Alexandre de Souza Balbo Nova União
Victor José Sardá de Espindola Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra
William Gomes de Andrade Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition
Atilio Marcio da Silva Correa Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Queiroz B. dos Anjos Welton Ribeiro
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra
Carlos Eduardo Domingues Academia Eduardo Santoro
Rogério Gomes da Silva G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marisa Barros de Araujo Strong Fighters Team
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Marisa Barros de Araujo Strong Fighters Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat Gracie Humaita
Laus Rocha GF Team
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Daniel Catuzzi Araujo Maromba Academia
Francisco Nelio da Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Juliano Henrique Correa Lima CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ
Gilberto Eufrasio Silva CheckMat
José Hélio Bezerra Dias PSLPB Cicero Costha
Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Equipe Robson Moura
Valternei Sousa Dias Barbosa JJ 2
Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Alcenir Lima da Conceição De La Riva JJ
Fernando Bueno de Godoy Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Emerson Alves de Gusmão Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Silva Caldeira GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ
Cláudio Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team
Alessandro Narciso da Silva Guimarães Carlson Gracie Clube
Rafael Ghesti Abage CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Carino Guimarães Nova União
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior Broca Fight Team (BFT)
Alexandre Barauna da Conceição GF Team
Gunter Eugen Weichert Junior Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Alessandro Narciso da Silva Guimarães Carlson Gracie Clube
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior Broca Fight Team (BFT)
Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather
Rosangela Guardini Ortiz Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC
Master 3 / Female / Black / Light
Erika Conceicão Dias Vilhena Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Master 3 / Female / Black / Heavy
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class
Erika Conceicão Dias Vilhena Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Fernando Carlos Carvalho Salimos Garra Office BJJ
Sandro Castillo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Pinto Bento CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Marcos Pavan de Souza Roberto Luna Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Wayne Rodrigues Guedes Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Marcos Antonio Martins Alliance International
Paulo Cesar Rossi Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Augusto Goulart Urioste Academia Eduardo Santoro
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sandro Roberto Prudente Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Giovanni Cremasco Nova União
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Giovanni Cremasco Nova União
Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Wayne Rodrigues Guedes Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho Ac. Atitude - Acre
Ricardo dos Santos Duran CheckMat
Ronaldo de Almeida Tormena Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição Competition
Benedito Liberato Amorim Filho Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição Competition
Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho Ac. Atitude - Acre
Benedito Liberato Amorim Filho Ac. Atitude - Acre
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Marcelo de Souza Rocha Magoo JJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Santos Fajardo Academia Eduardo Santoro
Jailton Gomes de Oliveira Anibal Fight
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo de Souza Rocha Magoo JJ
Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jose Luiz de Queiroz Universidade Católica de Brasília
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Dulciney Matos de Lima Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes Brasa
Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Clube
Rodrigo Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
João Henrique Soares Guerra Figueredo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Alexandre Magno Minari de Andrade Osvaldo Alves
Eduardo Filizola Soares Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa JJ 2
Oscar Pereira dos Santos Jr Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Ebert Waterkemper Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Ebert Waterkemper Gracie Barra Trindade Florianópolis SC
Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sérgio José de Sousa Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Mário Ruy Pereira de Almeida Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Sérgio José de Sousa Gracie Barra
Mário Ruy Pereira de Almeida Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle
Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Tony Schneider Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Hamilton R. Tank Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Tony Schneider Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia
Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather
Márcio Jordão Reis 014RBJJ
Hermann Oliveira dos Santos GF Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Evandro Alves Nascimento GF Team
Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna Gracie Barra
Giancarlo Gaeta Fight Club / Marcelo Gheler
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Julio Cesar Pereira GF Team
José Honório da Silva Filho Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Geraldo Rondon Da Rocha Azevedo Alliance
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie
Joselito da Silva Dias Marcio Jordão
Celso Koetz Junior Magoo JJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Rostan da Silva Lacerda Academia Rostan Lacerda
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie
Evandro Alves Nascimento GF Team
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra Gracie Barra
Rostan da Silva Lacerda Academia Rostan Lacerda
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa JJ 2
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Stephen Ferrari GF Team Serg
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa JJ 2
Stephen Ferrari GF Team Serg
Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle
Reinaldo Packer PS Phoenix BJJ
Nestor Santiago Dias Freire Zenith BJJ
Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira GF Team
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Reinaldo Packer PS Phoenix BJJ
Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira GF Team
Nestor Santiago Dias Freire Zenith BJJ