Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:23:21 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Pre Mirim

1
Nova União
9
2
Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
3
3
Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
1
4
Projeto Drive-In
1

Mirim

1
Geração UPP
51
2
Gracie Barra
27
3
Nova União
23
4
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
21
5
IFC Life Brothers
12
6
Infight Jiu-Jitsu
12
7
Gracie Humaita
12
8
Calasans BJJ
12
9
Zenith BJJ
10
10
GF Team
10

Infantil

1
Geração UPP
85
2
GF Team
53
3
Nova União
47
4
Zenith BJJ
45
5
Projeto Drive-In
32
6
CheckMat
26
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
25
8
IFC Life Brothers
22
9
Garra Office BJJ
19
10
Gracie Barra Amazonas
18

Infanto Juvenil

1
Nova União
99
2
Gracie Barra
90
3
Geração UPP
73
4
Projeto Drive-In
57
5
CheckMat
45
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
38
7
GF Team
38
8
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
36
9
Zenith BJJ
33
10
Garra Office BJJ
32

Juvenil

1
Zenith BJJ
61
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
48
3
Gracie Barra
30
4
CheckMat
26
5
CT MR
23
6
Associação Oriente
20
7
GF Team
16
8
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
14
9
Nova União
14
10
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
12

Novice

1
Nova União
47
2
Alliance
38
3
Gracie Barra
34
4
Zenith BJJ
30
5
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
29
6
CheckMat
29
7
Ryan Gracie Team
26
8
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
22
9
Jaraguá BJJ
18
10
GF Team
18

Adulto Masculino

1
Alliance
110
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
98
3
Gracie Barra
44
4
Nova União
43
5
CheckMat
34
6
GF Team
30
7
Guigo JJ
29
8
Zenith BJJ
26
9
Soul Fighters BJJ
21
10
Ryan Gracie Team
19

Adulto Feminino

1
Alliance
91
2
GF Team
59
3
CheckMat
38
4
Gracie Barra
33
5
Ryan Gracie Team
27
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
23
7
Nova União
22
8
Zenith BJJ
13
9
Striker JJ
12
10
Gracie Humaita
11

Master

1
Nova União
159
2
GF Team
145
3
CheckMat
132
4
Gracie Barra
115
5
Alliance
106
6
G13 BJJ
84
7
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
67
8
PSLPB Cicero Costha
60
9
Ryan Gracie Team
59
10
Zenith BJJ
53

K

1
Geração UPP
221
2
Nova União
192
3
Zenith BJJ
170
4
Gracie Barra
159
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
121
6
GF Team
120
7
CheckMat
108
8
Projeto Drive-In
100
9
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
62
10
Garra Office BJJ
62

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Beatriz Cavaguti Motta Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União

2

Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In

3

Luiz Rodrigo Araujo Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão Geração UPP

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Adilson Ismael Bastos Bueno Geração UPP

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Esaú Araujo de Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

3

Leonardo Sabadin Moraes de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Vicente Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bernardo Guerra Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Octaviano GF Team

3

Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues Barbosa JJ 2

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Enzo Nascimento Valerio IFC Life Brothers

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu

2

Beatriz Cristina Calasans Camargo Calasans BJJ

3

Sophia Rodrigues Dos Santos Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Ana Júlia Nadalutti Tavares Cardinalli Sores Gracie Barra

2

Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitoria Ultramar Fontinelli PSLPB Cicero Costha

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Freitas Brazilian Fight

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

João Otávio da Silva Parreiras Leão Dourado

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Henrique Farini Ferreira Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Matheus Nascimento Tesch GF Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Geovanne dos Passos Santos Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Matheus de Souza Herculano Geração UPP

2

Daniel Paiva do Nascimento Geração UPP

3

Gabriel Moraes Ferreira Garra Office BJJ

3

João Gabriel Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP B

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Yuri Alberto Santos de Souza Geração UPP

2

Raphael Brandao do Lago IFC Life Brothers

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Victor Joaquim Oliveira Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Gabriel Pereira de Oliveira Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Ronaldo Medeiros Marinho da Costa Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Samara Uno Maiolino IFC Life Brothers

2

Larissa Shayra PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

2

Giovana Valencio Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giovanna Santos Pirath Ferreira Zenith BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União

2

Andre Gonçalves Guerreiro Filho Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Brendo de Lima Rozendo Alliance

2

Lázaro Flores de Assunção A.S Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Alainã Moacir Linhares Brazilian Fight

2

Gustavo Gomes da Silva Pereira 014RBJJ

3

Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves Associação Monteiro

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Freire Aguiar Projeto Drive-In

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Mateus Smaniotto Bertolo Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Fernanda da Silva Parreiras Leão Dourado

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Calasans BJJ

2

Thalles França Mello Albuquerque Geração UPP

3

Altieres Luciano Damasio Jr PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Guilherme De Souza Meireles Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ian Costa da Silva Geração UPP

2

Gabriel Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Renzo Calheiros Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Cavalcante Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Matheus Rodrigues Salmistraro Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Arouca Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Christian Pires do Sacramento Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Zenith BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Batalha Gomes Brazilian Fight

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Davi Dias Araujo Nova União

2

Lucenildo da Silva Alves CheckMat

3

Lucas Benevenuto dos Santos Ribeiro Projeto Drive-In

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Diogo Burhoff Bersi Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

2

Gustavo Almeida Domingues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Joao Pedro Carneiro Nova União

3

Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Igor Araujo Rosa de França Zenith BJJ

2

Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Luiz Machado Pereira Jr Geração UPP

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Maycon Da Silva Alves (REPETIDO: 29473) Projeto Drive-In

2

Kauan Richard Cardoso CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Cauã Cristian Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Gabrieli do Carmo Santos Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team

2

Susana Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Giovanna Moreira Alvarez Guigo JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Beatriz Machado Alves Cei BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Bruno da Silva Bento CheckMat

2

Erick Souza do Nascimento Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Arthur Dias Rodrigues dos Santos Nova União

2

Mario Cezar Brito Reis Junior Garra Office BJJ

3

Pedro Paulo Breves Machado Brazilian Fight

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Gustavo Stain Soder Zenith BJJ

2

Julio Cesar da Silva Nunes Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Vinicius Silva Ramos Sousa Geração UPP

2

Andrey Pena Ferreira Garra Office BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Isabella Mariotini Queiroz Brazilian Fight

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Zenith BJJ

2

David Henrique De Souza CheckMat

3

Danilo Henrique Maia Da Silva Alliance

3

David de Souza Herculano Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Renan Kaleb Oliveira Clastes Strong Fighters Team

3

Alex Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP

3

Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Projeto Drive-In

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Bruno Lucas Sousa Da Costa GCPEPEY Team

2

Felipe Carvalho GF Team

3

Davi Ariki Shibuya Correa Clube Feijão JJ

3

Luiz Gustavo da Silva Binotte Brazilian Fight

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Gabriel de Sousa do Nascimento DDR JJ

3

Jorge Paulo Araujo Castro Garra Office BJJ

3

Renan Andrade de Oliveira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Ruã Vitor Souza Sena De Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União

3

Elias Rangel Nunes da Costa Academia Drive-in

3

Jonathan Dias da Silva Geração UPP

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers

2

João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães Alliance

3

Felipe Paiva Batista CheckMat

3

Lucas Henrique Kroth Zenith BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha Garra Office BJJ

2

Viviane Cristine de Souza Pinheiro Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raphaella Ribeiro Neves Zenith BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Lorena Barros Santos Geração UPP

2

Maria Luiza Prado Mercado IFC Life Brothers

3

Isabela Margotto Marcondes Rocha IFC Life Brothers

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Evelyn Peixoto Magno Osvaldo Alves - AM

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Fellipe Cabral Timoteo Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Alexandro Avelar de Moraes Jr Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Joao Vinicius Gonçalves Nova União

2

Carlos Gaioti Geração UPP

3

Luiz Fernando Reis Batista Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Andrei Nascimento do Espirito Santo Geração UPP

2

Ryan Fernando Ildefonso S. Santos Geração UPP

3

Pedro Henrique Soligo Santana Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sanderson Souza Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari GF Team Serg

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In

2

Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior Brother's Ramos

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

2

Pedro Lucas Jacinto Brazilian Fight

3

Matheus Cabral Zacconi Gonçalves Nova União

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team

2

Fábio Henrique Ferreira Marques de Lima Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Kauan da Silva Santos Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Caio Sousa Nascimento Alliance

2

Luiz Fernando Oliveira Silva Lucas Strong Fighters Team

3

Yuri Souza Do Carmo Zenith BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Allan Onyl Pinheiro Brazilian Fight

2

Lucas Henrique Pereira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Yuri de Aquino Rabello Luciano Mendes

2

Luan Seragiolli Brito Chagas Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira Projeto Drive-In

2

Rafael Marcelo Rodrigues Mendes Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel de Souza Pontes Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Gustavo Duarte da Silva Geração UPP

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Mirella Mendes Samuel Clube Feijão JJ

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio Geração UPP

2

Manuella da Costa Tomilheiro G13 BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Camargo Domingues de Godoi Barbosa JJ 2

2

Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lethicia Ribeiro Dos Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Patrick Cunha CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Esdras de Oliveira Caldas Costa Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Jonatha De Souza Almeida Zenith BJJ

3

Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

João Victor Paulino De Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Moises Hosken Pantera Negra

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Strong Fighters Team

2

João Matheus Machado Alves Cei BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Rafaella Silveira Augusto Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Henrique Strassmann Laskoski CheckMat

2

Douglas Adriano Oliveira Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Luigi Prado Mercado IFC Life Brothers

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Joao Vitor Da Rocha Rondon Geração UPP

2

Joao Victor Freitas De Souza Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Danubia Vitoria Lima Rodrigues Rodrigues Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Julia Gimenes Albuquerque Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristal De Siqueira Santos Da Silva Geração UPP

2

Ana Claudia Zinn Pereira Zenith BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Carolina Rodrigues da Costa Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Matheus Henrique Alves Pereira da Silva Geração UPP

2

Felipe Coimbra de Barros Pimenta Geração UPP

3

Joao Abel Pereira da Silva Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team

2

Gabriel Diniz Silva Geração UPP

3

Felipe Duizit Da Costa Projeto Drive-In

3

João Victor Melo Pereira Da Silva Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Gustavo Henrick Carvalho de Ameida Teixeira Associação Monteiro

2

Cauã Aguiar Galdeano GF Team

3

Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance

3

Israel Fellipe Zippinotti Pereira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira GF Team

2

Vinicius Gomes de Lima Geração UPP

3

João Victor Ayres Tatagiba Alves Striker JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

João Marcelo Salgado Andrade Silva Nova União

2

Sergio Luiz Dias da Silva Geração UPP

3

Joao Pedro Marcelino Silva Projeto Drive-In

3

Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Gean Araujo Ribeiro Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União

2

Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos Filho Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Jerônimo Gadelha Melo ZR Team Brasil

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mateus Leão Cruz Garra Office BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Rubia Romão NS Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Ana Clara Barros Castro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Brenda Tavares dos Santos Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Camila Stefany da Silva Nova União

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Mayara Teixeira Geração UPP

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team

2

Gisele Suzanne Gonçalves Garra Office BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Gabriel Maranhão Gomes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Matheus da Cunha Perillo Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Gracie Humaita

2

Moises de Oliveira Caldas Costas Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team

3

Maykon Richard Cardoso CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Lucas Almeida Domingues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Igor Dias de Oliveira DDR JJ

3

Vitor da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Nicolas Costa Soares Oliveira GF Team

2

Lucas Matheus Nobre de Souza Luzeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marcos Vinicius Sipioni Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Luan Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Micael Ferreira Galvâo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lincon Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cauã Athus Diniz de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Thauany David Capani Dias Alliance

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Alexia Souza Arantes Zenith BJJ

2

Livia Lins Eluan Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers

2

Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

David Shaday Figueiredo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Emanuel Rossetto Fazzano Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Andrei de Oliveira da Silva Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Breno Barros De Oliveira Garra Office BJJ

2

Adriel Shallon Quintino Geração UPP

3

Victor Hugo de Souza Gomes Brasa

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Marques da Conceição DDR JJ

2

Jesus de Souza Remesar Jr Geração UPP

3

Nicolas Dos Santos Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Raphael Luiz de Andrade Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Alexandre Oliveira Salgado Geração UPP

2

Kevin Depieri Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valdinei Vinicios Puliese Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

João Henrike Saib Oliveira CheckMat

2

Diogo Barbosa Dos Santos Projeto Drive-In

3

Caio Batista de Almeida Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Erick Pereira da Silva Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

2

Vinicius Kelvyn B. Da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wilson Aragao Neto Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva Projeto Drive-In

2

Pablo de Oliveira Custodia Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Lucas Munik Argente Silveira Rilion Gracie

3

Otavio Venancio Torres da Silva Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Luan Camargo Domingues de Godoi Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior Projeto Drive-In

2

Juan Carlos Soares Da Conceição Nova União

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Julia dos Passos Santos Geração UPP

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In

2

Sabrina Meneses Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Breezy Aloah Schumacher Nova União

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Brenda Barreto Monsores Geração UPP

2

Rebeca Lovato Donnici Sion CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ana Jullia Ferreira Neves Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas Dias Regis Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Augusto Cubas Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

3

Chrysler Ruan Sousa Cazassa Pantera Negra

3

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

João Pedro Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

2

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

3

Fabio Augusto Do Carmo G13 BJJ

3

Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo JJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Petrochelli Araujo Águia Dourada

2

João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Davi Maciel Da Silva Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robison Moreira Rosa Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

2

Lorran Marcelo Santos da Costa Attack JJ Team

3

Ryan da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Correa Nascimento Equipe Quaty de Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Carlos Silva Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mateus de Oliveira Luciano Gomes GF Team

2

Breno Santana Paulo Zenith BJJ

3

Everton De Souza Araujo Araujo (REPETIDO 63412) IFC Life Brothers

3

Sergio Manoel Leão Cruz Garra Office BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Gabriella Ribeiro Neves Zenith BJJ

2

Carol de Souza Almeida Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team

2

Vitoria Araujo Castro Garra Office BJJ

3

Ana Paula Souza Guimarães Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Gracie Barra

2

Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Guilherme Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Teen 1 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Vitoria de Souza Club Pina

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Rafael Reis Oliveira Martins Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Gabriel Sant'anna Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Livia Gabriela Almeida Silva Geração UPP

2

Mariana Muniz Rocha Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Pablo Alexandre Anjos Remédio Garra Office BJJ

2

Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Bruno Roberto Silva Munhoz Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Felipe Figueiredo Almeida Maciel Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra Amazonas

3

Rafael Ponciano Dos Santos Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Mateus Santiago De Souza Alliance

2

Jonathan Roberto Ribeiro da Costa Geração UPP

3

Victor Fernandes Barbosa Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Max Angelo Da Silva Ferreira Projeto Drive-In

2

Rafael Corrêa Agnaldo Goes

3

Arthur Favaro CheckMat

3

Gabriel Bacelar Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Marcos Felipe Vieira Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme Jorge De Pádua Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emerson Carlos Souza Junior Nova União

3

Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo D`Agostin A. Sant`Ana Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo de Souza Monsores Filho Geração UPP

3

Alex Bruno Araujo dos S Mello Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Carolina Barusso De Oliveira Barbosa JJ 2

2

Millena Alves Monteiro Brother's Ramos

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Ayslan Cristina De Souza Barreto Gracie Humaita

2

Andriele dos Santos da Silva Geração UPP

3

Giovanna Miranda GF Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Shellen Renata Silva Geração UPP

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Esmilde Machado De Souza CheckMat

2

Luhan Yuri Almeida Freire Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz Projeto Drive-In

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Guilherme Castro dos Santos Ratos de Tatame

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Nova Opção JJ

2

Joao Victor Ribeiro CWB Prime BJJ

3

Bruno Gabriel Barros De Oliveira Garra Office BJJ

3

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Lincoln Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

2

Lucas Marconi Canevari Magoo JJ

3

Christian Santos Lara Nova União

3

Harold Monteiro de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Jhonathan Pessanha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

2

Alan Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União

3

João Victor Correa Leite Ratos de Tatame

3

Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

2

Robson Jose Costa Santos Garra Office BJJ

3

João Vitor Rosa dos Santos Ratos de Tatame

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

José Miguel Fernandes Nova União

2

Luis Fernando Previtali Barros Faustino Barbosa JJ 2

3

Gustavo Alves da Rocha Queiroz Gracie Tijuca

3

Marco Antônio de Souza Projeto Drive-In

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Nova União

2

Pedro Antônio P. Bentes Rios Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Kauê Gustavo Morgado PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Wesley Serafim Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Vitória Pantoja Ferreira De Souza Gracie Humaita

2

Raphaela dos Santos Silva Bon Sai JJ

3

Lislly Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Emilia de Lucena Ramalho Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Yasmin Bersi de Oliveira Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1

Riquelmy Lima Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Pedro Paulo Martins Aloe Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Iranslav Neoral Ryan Gracie Team

2

Antonio Cássio da Silva Oliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Erasmo Guedes Neto PSLPB Cicero Costha

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique da Rocha Barbosa JJ 2

2

Daniel Sathler Campos Brazilian Fight

3

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Miguel Eduardo Medeiros Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Carvalho Silveira Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

3

Arthur Franco Gracie Barra

3

Augusto Pereira Neto Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Euler De Almeida Neto Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light

1

Maria Manuelle Costa Cadei Mendes CT MR

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Maria Manuela M. da S. Penha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Pablo Rodrigues Lima CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stefany de Barros Melo Zenith BJJ

2

Gabrielly Sartori Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Miguel de Lima Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Igor Ribeiro dos Santos Geração UPP

3

Udson Lage Ramos Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Diego Fernandes Dutra francisco N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

2

Luciano Pedroza Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Vinicius de Oliveira Mercadante PRM Team

2

Otávio Silva Monteiro Ryan Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Alves Paulo Geração UPP

3

Paulo Henrique Souza Santos Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Cláudio Henrique Nobre De Souza Luzeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luan Carlos Lopes Salimos Garra Office BJJ

3

Gabriel Carlos Cardoso de Souza Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Gustavo Oliveira de Carvalho Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Alessandro Costa Geração UPP

2

Igor Capucho De Aquino DDR JJ

3

Luiz Barbosa Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel De Oliveira Santos Nova União

2

Gustavo Veloso dos Santos Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Nicoly Nicomedes de Melo Ryan Gracie Team

2

Roberta Camilo Spinetti Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Maria Paranhos Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Vitória Rocha Nunes Top Brother

2

Maria Eduarda Tavares Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

2

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

3

Jose Alayason Azevedo Rodrigues Garra Office BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Lee Harison Gomes Scalzer Striker JJ

2

João Vitor Azevedo Nogueira Nova União

3

Nick Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

3

Wallace Rodrigues Viana Costa Garra Office BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Chabre Philip Schumacher Nova União

2

David Willian de Sousa Maia Projeto Drive-In

3

Luiz Antonio Ramos Arruda Alliance

3

Mateus Alberti Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Israel Ruan Oliveira Castro Team

2

João Victor Simões e Silva Strong Fighters Team

3

Andre Luiz Vazquez De Jesus Jr. BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Thiago Alves Spinosa Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nardini Evolution

2

Gabriel dos Santos Silva Heleno Maia JJ

3

Ítalo Alves GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Willian Ramos Bonfim De La Riva JJ

2

Tadeu Deon Vieira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Camargo Nova União

3

Matheus Simpionato Vicente Maromba Academia

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

3

Manoel Costa Dos Santos Neto Garra Office BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Debora Consentino Silva GF Team

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Isabele Pontes Freire de A Mello Geração UPP

2

Ana Luiza De Souza Jordão Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Alana Vitória Da Silva Baierle Zenith BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicole Victoria Marques GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1

Luis Henrique Noveli Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Phellipe Leonardo Pereira Strong Fighters Team

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Luan Felipe Cidade Martins Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erik dos Santos Guedes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light

1

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Gracie Barra

2

Isaac Barbosa Rossi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Natan Calandriny Costa Rodrigues Nova União

3

Tiago Macedo de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Glen Wilde do Lago F. Filho Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro de Souza Lima Esteves Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ramon Siqueira Martino Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Gracie Barra

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes Nova União

3

Jose Alves Marcondes Bisneto Brasa

3

Luiz Felipe Catuzzi Araujo Hotoshi Maromba Academia

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Alessandro da Mata A. Guedes 014RBJJ

2

Artur Telles GF Team

3

Leonardo Santos Pirath Ferreira Zenith BJJ

3

Wendell Monteiro F. Arcangeletti Zenith BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Mateus Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

2

Igor Tanabe Guimarães Over Limit BJJ

3

Carlos Alberto Castro Araújo Neto Club Pina

3

José Fernando M. Paes de Barros Fight Sports Brasil

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Brasa

2

Gabriel Wilson Calvão Gonçalves GF Team

3

Gabriel Artur Kroth Zenith BJJ

3

Guilherme Neves De Oliveira Geração UPP

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather

1

Beatriz Aguiar de Moraes Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Ana Clara Tauil Barenco Ribeiro Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Middle

1

Maria Karolina Israel dos Santos Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Giulya Nascimento da Rocha Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Heavy

1

Samir Lima Galvão PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Andressa Regina Farias Da Motta Infight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Carolina Braga Pontes Soares Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Julya Corte GF Team

2

Stefhanie Pereira da Costa Gracie Humaita

3

Manuella Kersting Frediani MXT - CIA Paulista

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Gustavo Henrique de Sousa Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Silva do Carmo Castro Team

3

Abraao Eraldo Silva Castro Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Felipe Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Deivison Crus Dos Anjos Garra Office BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Nunes Aquino de Moraes Zenith BJJ

2

Henrique Chagas Marinho PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Lucas Ribeiro Souza Gadbem Alliance

3

Luiz Henrique Cortez dos Santos Calasans BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Eduardo Petry Simões Soares Careca JJ

2

Loran Costa Bonnassis Kullgam Competition

3

Paulo Roberto Barros De Barros Garra Office BJJ

3

Ricardo de Araujo Lima Bruno Bastos Association

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Ivanir Junior Leão Dourado

2

Lucas Rodrigues Lima Souza CheckMat

3

Victor Lucas Rodrigues Tetris

3

Vinicius Daniel Lima Sarmento Garra Office BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Alisson Silva Souza Ryan Gracie Team

2

Guilherme Siqueira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Adriano Nagy Ratos de Tatame

3

Danilo Santos Ferreira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Leonardo Almeida Gracie Humaita

2

Gabriel Gomes Nascimento Garra Office BJJ

3

Eduardo Biazoni Messe CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Jefferson Vericimo Silva Batista BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Filipe Ferreira Kroth Zenith BJJ

3

Emanuel Nogueira Magalhaes Geração UPP

3

Jair Henrique Sarges Cavalcante Garra Office BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Melo Zenith BJJ

2

João Orem Ryan Gracie Team

3

Carlos Phillip Araujo HBJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Rooster

1

Yasmim Silva Fizio Bon Sai JJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Karen Nathalia Amorin Cavalcante Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa

3

Ingrid Goulart Guimarães Alliance

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira Geração UPP

2

Giovana Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Letícia Wambier Striker JJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Soares G13 BJJ

2

Giulia Carvalho GF Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Debora Alves Jacinto Gerolineto Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Milena Kawahara Pedra 90

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior Strong Fighters Team

2

Guilherme Ferreira De La Riva JJ

3

Jeriel Nunes Lima Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeferson da Silva Ramos Associação Oriente

3

João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

2

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Bruno Bastos Association

3

Anderson Ribeiro Batista Zenith BJJ

3

Igo Pereira Ribeiro Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Caio Antonini Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Lukas Matheus Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

3

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Igor Nascimento Da Costa Feliz (REPETIDO 151648) Renato Tavares

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Edriel Magalhães Mendes Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu

2

Givago Marcondes de Gantuz Miguel Barbosa JJ 2

3

Gustavo Lucio Freitas Gomes Geração UPP

3

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Barbosa JJ 2

3

Pedro Paulo Da Silva Medeiros Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior Associação Monteiro

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Natan de Jesus Rocha Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

2

Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Fernandes da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Leandro Firmino De Carvalho Alliance

3

Felipe da Silva Leal Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Luiza Alexia Mendes Brazilian Fight

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Victoria Porfirio De Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Kimberly Silva Costa Zenith BJJ

3

Daniele Tavares Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marta Joana Moraes Zenith BJJ

2

Sthepanie Kusaka Macaco Gold Team

3

Ana Carolina Fermani de Lemos Geração UPP

Juvenile / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Clara de Oliveira Silvino Fernandes Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra

2

Raul Barbosa Basílio Ryan Gracie Team

3

Emanuel Schayder Cid GF Team

3

Italo Augusto Nunes GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Henrique Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra

2

Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

3

Frederico Avila De Melo Ferreira Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)

3

Jessé Santos de Araújo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

2

Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres CT MR

3

Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

2

Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Leonardo Zampieri Frederico Ottoni Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição PRM Team

3

Felipe Porto Schiavon Careca JJ

3

João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira Gracie Barra JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Heleno Maia JJ

2

Ricardo Vieira Junior Gracie Barra

3

Chelan Hawk Schumacher Nova União

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Caio Terra Association Brasil

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinicius Liberati PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Marlon Rodrigo Cruz Moraes Garra Office BJJ

3

Victor Santos De Camargo Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Kaynan Casemiro Duarte PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Leal Tetris

3

Gustavo Jovelino da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

José Luiz Estrela Neto Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tacio Carneiro Alves CheckMat

2

João Lucas Lopes Hermeto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Belém dos Santos HBJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ana Luiza Oliveira Nova União

2

Mariana Rolszt Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Gabriela Dias Henriques Tetris

3

Juliana Prado CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues CT MR

2

Nathalia Marçal Da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luany Cristina da Silva Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Patricia De Oliveira Da Silva. Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Jessyka Myara Silva Alves G13 BJJ

2

Beatriz Barbosa Chambarelli Cravo GF Team

3

Lisandra Melo Da Silveira Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

2

Juliane Teixeira Eddy North Fight

3

Alessandra De Lima Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victória Marques da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Beatriz Cabral Lemes Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Emanoel Erick de Souza Nova União

2

Anderson Moraes Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Cedri Cristiano Comerlato Alliance

3

Leandro Da Silva IFC Life Brothers

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Mateus Vandre Farias Santos Bruno Bastos Association

3

Cristofer Silva CheckMat

3

Mateus Tortorelli Fight Sports Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Roberto William Feijó Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza Nova União

3

Davi Bravin Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Joao Pedro Souza Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Campos Reis Alliance

3

Francisco Henrique Correia Souza Bruno Bastos Association

3

Willian Pimenta PSLPB Cicero Costha equipe c

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Diego Gussão Rodrigues Nova União

2

Juan Afonso Leite Diaz Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis Alliance International

3

Roni Baltezan Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos Nova União

3

Diego da Silva Lima CheckMat Brasil

3

Helbner Maia Lopes BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rafael Anderson Da Silva Alliance

2

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance International

3

Danilo Rabelo Reis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Roosevelt Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Marcelo Knihs Laus Nova União

3

Fábio Furtado Antunes Gracie Humaita

3

Robson Marques Pedro Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Andrade Zacher Alliance

2

Matheus Aurelio Dorigo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Dante Oliveira Santos Academia Força Plena Ltda. Me.

3

Gustavo Lopes Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thais Magalhaes Francisco Viana Bon Sai JJ

3

Liliane Franciele De Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Isabela Castro Muniz Calasans BJJ

2

Joelma Gomes Luz Alliance

3

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Dandara Kymberlly Brito Costa de Farias Boca Team

2

Suen Pires de Souza Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Carolina da Silva Ochotorena Nova União

3

Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Thayná Rodrigues Sales Guigo JJ

2

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

3

Amanda Quirino Academia Marangoni

3

Barbara de Oliveira Lage Dantas Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Gabriela Ulyssea Franzoni Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Herveney Lima G13 BJJ

3

Hevellyn Moura Rocha Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

3

Simony Paulina Gonçalves Cordeiro Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Ribeiro Barbosa JJ 2

2

Hevellyn da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

3

Ana Ines de Jesus Vieira Ass. Aldo Araújo de JJ

3

Larissa Araujo Chaves Faria Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio Gracie Barra

2

Thais Helena Mesquita Nova União

3

Daniele de Souza Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Gabriela Vilarinho Pereira Maromba Academia

Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andréa Cristina Motta de Macedo CheckMat

2

Erika Aguiar GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

João Gabriel Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

João Victor Negreiros Forte Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)

3

Matheus Baldan PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Natan Chueng Freitas CheckMat

2

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

3

Wilson Moreira Costa Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo JJ

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance International

3

Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance

3

Natan de Oliveira Marins Associação Oriente

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Antonio Miguel de Alencar Alliance

2

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Daniel Nunes Martins Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Diego Almeida Ferreira Bruno Bastos Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andrezo Ramos Andrezo GF Team

3

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Philipe Moreira Silva G13 BJJ

3

Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt Top Brother

3

Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Victor Hugo Costa Marques Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)

2

Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Douglas Silva dos Santos Welton Ribeiro

3

Nilo Henrique Colita Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Barbosa JJ 2

2

João Pedro P. S. Bolek Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

3

Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Barbosa JJ 2

3

Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt Top Brother

3

Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Guigo JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

2

Thays Hanna Mardegan GF Team

3

Giovanna Duarte Eburneo CheckMat

3

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Luana Bastos de Andrade Alliance SP

2

Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers Alliance International

3

Priscila Vital Fialho Alliance

3

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Melissa Valadares De Moura Alliance

2

Aline Correia Sá Combate Real

3

Maria Luiza Caldas Da Costa Garra Office BJJ

3

Monalice Maria Silva dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Michele dos Santos Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União

3

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

3

Thamara Ferreira Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Andressa Mezari Cintra Guigo JJ

2

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Laís Monteiro Alves Gracie Barra

3

Michelle Krause Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

2

Drielle Souto Dias Nova União

3

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

3

Isabelle Costa Santos GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Izadora Cristina Silva CheckMat

2

Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos Julio Secco

3

Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance

3

Samara Cristina Souza Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Natalia Ignacio De Lima GF Team

2

Micaele Ferreira Da Silva Heleno Maia JJ

3

Pamela Dayane Brischi Santimaria GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance

2

Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ

3

Larissa Loureiro Schmidt Nova União

3

Marcela Custódio Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Alliance

2

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

3

Andressa Mezari Cintra Guigo JJ

3

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team

3

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Zenith BJJ

3

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Lukas Andrade Ferreira Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim

3

Michael Iohansson Ramos CT MR

3

Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Daniel Neri de Lima Ryan Gracie Team

2

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance

3

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance International

3

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Alliance RJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias Gracie Barra

3

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

3

Evaldo Junho Alves Dias GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ronieri Pinto da Silva Garra Office BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Isaque Bahiense Braz Alliance

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance International

3

Tiago Castro da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance

2

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat

3

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team

3

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat

3

Jose Neto Da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Renato Magela do Carmo Nova União

3

Matias lima de cerqueira ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance

2

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat

3

Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thamires Diógenes de Aquino GF Team

2

Tamiris Menezes Moura GF Team

3

Cecilia da Fonseca Tavares Solara Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabyolla de Paula Pinheiro Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Amanda Monteiro Nogueira GF Team

3

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

3

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

2

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

3

Rutineia Mattos Pereira Nova União

3

Thainá Sanchez Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Danielle Renee Alvarez Bruno Bastos Association

3

Amanda Raissa Medeiros de Souza Gracie Humaita

3

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance

2

Ana Paula Coelho Gurjão Castro Team

3

Camila Moraes dos Santos GF Team

3

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Juliana Santos Andrade GF Team

2

Raiza Cabral Chaves Alliance

3

Taynara Souza Brito Souza Club Pina

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiana Bezerra da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Thamires Cardoso Possiderio GF Team

3

Thainá dos Santos Pereira Silva GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

2

Bruna Lasmar Torquato Puglisi Barbosa JJ 2

3

Verônica Rosa da Silva Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Alliance

2

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ana Paula Coelho Gurjão Castro Team

3

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Zenith BJJ

2

Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance

3

Carlos Saquic Perez Behring Puerto Rico

3

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alessandro Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

3

John Lenno Melo Dantas Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Isaac Doederlein Alliance

2

Renan Sancar Santos Calasans BJJ

3

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

3

Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance International

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Romario Gomes Teodoro Nova União

3

Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Zenith BJJ

3

Matias Simonelli Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Yago Vinicius de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ramon Duz Delsin Alliance

3

Guilherme Corrêa Zenha Calixto Gracie Barra

3

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

2

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

3

André Cavalcante da Silva Alliance

3

Leonardo de Souza Gomes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Nick Schrock Gracie Humaita USA

3

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Thiago Ozarias Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Djalma Spindola de Athaydes Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Vieira da Silva Lima Ryan Gracie Team

3

Juliano Vieira de Souza Lima Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Bruno Fonseca da Silva Nova União

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

3

Renato Pinto Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rayanne Amanda Carmo dos Santos Attack JJ Team

2

Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União

3

Anna Carolina Carmo Correia Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat

2

Dyna Rodrigues Sena GF Team

3

Mariane Nunes de Souza GF Team

3

Monique Damasceno Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Caroline Marcelino da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Nivia de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caroline Marcelino da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team

3

Igor Rodrigues dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

3

Rafael Augusto Santos de Oliveira CheckMat International

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Ribeiro da Mota SAS Team

3

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União

2

Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva Alliance

3

Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance

3

Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

3

Victor Silverio Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

2

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

3

William Martins Morais de Lima Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Alves de Inojosa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

3

Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ

2

Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca Zenith BJJ

3

Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Kauê Vitorino Damasceno Nova União

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ

2

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Silverio Santos GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Amanda Mercini Senna Valle Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Cristiane Yukari de Souza Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

2

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andresa Correa Alliance

3

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

2

Fabio Mucin Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Rafael Pantoja Ferreira Garra Office BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

2

Marcelo Marques de Freitas Gracie Humaita

3

Adilson Dos Santos Samuel Nova União

3

Diogo Yoshio Rodrigues Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Deivis Paulino PSLPB Cicero Costha B

2

Osvaldo Rabelo CheckMat

3

Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Gracie Barra

3

Jucimar Curbani Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Alessandro Pimenta Krenn Alexandre Japona

3

Jose Helio Cerqueira dos Santos Jr PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Roberto Carlos Ferreira Barbosa JJ 2

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca Centro de Treinamento de Maringá

2

Reinaldo Borges Reis GF Team

3

Isaque Santos Gracie Barra

3

José Adriano dos Santos ZR Team Brasil

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jonatã Zurchimitten Jaraguá BJJ

2

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

3