Results

Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2015

Partial result Nov/21/2018 09:22:59 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Mighty Mite - Pan Kids 2015

1
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
30
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
29
3
Speedy BJJ
9
4
Alliance
9
5
Nova União
9
6
Gracie Barra
7
7
Coalition 95
3
8
United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3
9
Yamasaki Academy
3
10
Gracie Humaita
2

Pee Wee - Pan Kids 2015

1
Gracie Barra
84
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
67
3
CheckMat
46
4
Alliance
24
5
Cascao BJJ Las Vegas
19
6
UFC Gym
18
7
Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
18
8
Yamasaki Academy
18
9
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
13
10
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
12

Junior - Pan Kids 2015

1
Gracie Barra
145
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
144
3
CheckMat
55
4
Alliance
50
5
Gracie Humaita
46
6
Team Lloyd Irvin
38
7
GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
31
8
Gracie Tampa South
25
9
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
23
10
Miami WMB
20

Teen - Pan Kids 2015

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
139
2
Gracie Barra
111
3
CheckMat
68
4
Alliance
63
5
Gracie Humaita
47
6
Team Lloyd Irvin
44
7
Bruno Bastos Association
37
8
Maracaba BJJ
36
9
Easton BJJ
29
10
Carlson Gracie Team
26

Overall - Pan Kids 2015

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
379
2
Gracie Barra
347
3
CheckMat
169
4
Alliance
146
5
Gracie Humaita
100
6
Team Lloyd Irvin
83
7
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
55
8
GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
54
9
Maracaba BJJ
46
10
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
46

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Enzo Joaquin Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Jonathan J. Ha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony L. Villoria Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vincent R. Villoria Atos JJ International

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Diego L. Espinoza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucca Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra

3

Cole Hoeppner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Christian J. Park Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Megan Au Apex Martial Arts

Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Kelsey R. Brennan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Zack del Campo Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Carson Riley Lungull Gracie Barra

3

Enzo Listor Rodriguez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah B. Paszternak Atos JJ International

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União

2

Ryon Choi Yamasaki Academy

3

Brandon David Ramirez Gracie Barra

3

Paul Ryan Craft Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Maxim Vinh Fedorchak Alliance

2

Micah Steven Bryant United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ashton Jens Ohnstad Gracie Humaita

3

Mason Brennan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Jonnathan Quijada Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Matthew Martinez Speedy BJJ

2

Ayden Samuel Schlotthauer Coalition 95

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Moa Flores Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Noelle Rose Paik Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Nya Ruotolo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aitana Flores Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Reya Delgado Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Micah Ramos Gracie Barra

2

Jamison Brown San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Ethan R. Espinoza Rodrigo Pinheiro

3

Jacob Michael Cusi Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Brenden Jorden Agcaoili Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Michael Garcia Yamasaki Academy

3

Aedan Joseph Prata Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Nathan Cochrane Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicolai Daniel Townsley Alliance

3

Jorge L. F. Fernandes American Top Team

3

Vicenzo Riken Pascual Ramos Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Andrew John Lapalme Gracie Barra

2

Daniel R. McConnaughy Gracie Barra

3

Aaron Gavin Hernandez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac Luis Ramos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Tierney Gerrity Team Lloyd Irvin

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Sofia Coco Townsley Alliance

2

Dylan Nicole Borchardt Atos JJ USA

3

Hadiya Galvante Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leanna Au Apex Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Ashlin Neylan San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Dania Silva Brasa Caio Terra

3

Elyanna de Leon Veneration BJJ

3

Vanessa Ilyse Pirrello Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra

2

Charlie Gassel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex del Campo Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Carlos Eduardo Calvino Ewing BJJ Association

3

Damian Roman Arreola Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Makena Sean Allen Gracie Barra JJ

2

Julian M. Yanez Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Evan James Silla Honor Roll BJJ

3

Jabari Floyd Honor Roll BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Jackson C. Glass Gracie Barra

2

Michael James Sales United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caleb Roberto Hernandez Gracie Humaita

3

Joseph Aldridge Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra Yamasaki Academy

2

Brooks David Francis Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Athaniel Michael Hidalgo Gracie Fighter

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ryan Anthony Atilano Honor Roll BJJ

2

Christopher Leon Gracie Barra

3

Cibrian Tashunke Patton GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Marcos Francisco Alvarado Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2

Mason Jeffrey Netzer Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Reese Kasprzak Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Sofia Grundy Yamasaki Academy

3

Megan Kylie Morales CheckMat

3

Nalani Jasmine Tacusalme Brasa Caio Terra

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Aveyah Jolene Pascual Ramos Alliance

2

Ameera White Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jazelle Asia Castaneda Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Fiona Huynh Gracie Fighter

2

Faith Leigha Vlok Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Billie Grace Bonwell Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Adrianna O. Samson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Juelz Sincere Devera CheckMat

2

Mario Alexander Lorenzo Carlson Gracie Team

3

Enrique Jose Ramos Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Jacob Jenner- Arreguin Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Bryan Nicholas Picallo Fight Sports

2

Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União

3

Gian San Mateo CheckMat

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Stone Pablo Fightmaster Gracie Barra

2

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman Brasa/99

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Javier Cisneros Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaden Khai Marshall Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Calista Riley Yun Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Travis E. Grace CheckMat

2

Geoff Serzo Soriano Gracie Barra

3

Dominic J. Manno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Lorenzo Aguiar Schanberger Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Jack Robert Wilson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza Gracie Humaita

3

Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Jack Valdez Ace Jiu-jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Khafre Marcus Franklin Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caleb Morales CheckMat

3

Austin Hartman Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Dominic Andreas Ruiz Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Eugenio Franco Sandoval Renzo Gracie Mexico

2

Zion Bowling-hernandez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joe Jesse Cornejo IV Fabio Prado BJJ

3

Robert John Alanis III Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Kai McDermott CheckMat

2

Mason Alexander Yamasaki Academy

3

Keenan Matthew Tumbarello-Buhler Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Jesse James Jimenez UFC Gym

2

Juan Carlos Puga CheckMat

3

Kyle Shane Burton Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

3

Masonlee H. Laano CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Mia Funegra Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ashlee Funegra Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabella Monique Menchaca Gracie Barra

3

Victoria Cecilia Galeana Gracie Barra JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Rianne M. Murphy Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Victoria Vivian Brandt Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

3

Keysha Lobina Wade Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Skyler Ann Gassel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Krista Price Gracie Barra

2

Alina Abigail Solis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brooke Alexander McCurley Revolution Dojo

3

Jada Lynn Taitano CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Ellie Mejia Gracie Barra

2

Zoe Michele Mohr Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Lola A. Hughes Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Zoe Ann Ortiz Teixeira Garcia BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Mia Savannah Anzo UFC Gym

2

Malibu Isabella Rocco Gracie Barra

3

Natalie Leah Smitherman Carlson Gracie Team

3

Natasha Leigh Marshall New England United BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

2

Christian Aaron Castillo Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaiah Leonard Hearn Nashville MMA

3

Mathew Alexander Ardon Garcia Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Coby Lazo Merrill CheckMat

2

Sakuya Ito Super Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jordan Scott Mukaddam Kumite Martial Arts

3

Sebastian M. Goldner Gomez Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Caden Lee Gousetis Finneys MMA

2

Sebastian Manuel Melendez SAS Team USA

3

Aaron M Walshe Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Tristan Jeffrey Hudson Coalition 95

2

Joseph William Bowers Jr. TAC Team BJJ

3

Cooper Joseph Birns Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Matthew Serrano Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2

Luis M Sosa Miami WMB

3

Chenney Christopher Chua Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Makayla Faith Contrestano Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rhyanna Irene Prata Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Brayden Kenneth Wolfe Soul Fighters Dallas / Siam Star MMA - TX

2

Elijah Jaden Benavidez Gracie Humaita

3

Carlo Ray Arreola Gracie Humaita

3

Jason Chih Yamasaki Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Sean Essen Estes Alliance

2

Enisley Adam Valentine Burrell Jr Gracie Tampa South

3

Akash Manish Patel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chase Kasprzak Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Benjamin Tillman Currence Brasa Caio Terra

2

Joshuwa Stewart Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Isaiah R. King Gracie Barra

3

Nicholas Luis Galeana Gracie Barra JJ

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Jared Alijah Miller Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Tiago Roopchand Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3

Marcus Isaiah Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Mario James Gomez Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Rocco Murray Team Lloyd Irvin

2

David Preston Ray IV Soul Fighters Dallas / Siam Star MMA - TX

3

Brendan Anderson GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Javier Gonzalez C-Quence

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Rico Murray Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Aiden Donovan Thomas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah J. David CheckMat

3

William Michael Lapalme Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Cesar Vargas Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Peter Joseph Santiago III Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Duke P. Caperon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Emma Albanese SoNo BJJ

2

Maci Bella-Dai Tu Gracie Barra

3

Taryn Nguyen CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Olivia Grace Hernandez Gracie Humaita

2

Michelle Garcia Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Darci Johnson Brasa Caio Terra

3

Paige Alexis Morales CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Hayden J. Fry Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Madalyn L. O'Campo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Raquel Sara Atilano Honor Roll BJJ

2

Jasminda A. Madrid Kioto BJJ NYC

3

Arleen B. Perez Solorzano Fabio Prado BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Alyssa B. Cordoba Gracie Barra

2

Angelica Carrada Alliance

3

Rylee Madison Bishopp United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amira Rehana Lewis Fight Sports

3

Lillian Ruth Valdez CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rasma Rotsart Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Arjuna Brown Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2

Dane Jason Curran Gracie Barra

3

Anthony M Albanese SoNo BJJ

3

Robert Matthew Barraza, Jr. Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Colin Marcus Yun Gracie Barra

2

Shawn A. Ramirez Alliance

3

Malikhi Benjamin Espiritu Carlson Gracie Team

3

Milo Justin Tandingan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Michael Soler Jr. Miami WMB

2

Jonathan Robert Stanfill Gracie Barra

3

Anthony Perez Gracie Humaita

3

Bronco Joseph Helmuth C-Quence

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Joshua Scott Camacho American Top Team Coconut Creek

2

Gavin Young Gracie Tampa South

3

Daniel R. Deeder Honor Roll BJJ

3

Jacob Okane Geiser Memphis BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Cody Lazo Merrill CheckMat

2

Enzo Yamasaki Yamasaki Academy

3

Alexander Julian McCormick Nashville MMA

3

Nickolas Luna Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ian Robert Mowery GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Zackary Keith Hudson Coalition 95

3

Luis Guilherme de O. Borba Filho CheckMat

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Alex Williams Gracie Barra

2

Jacob Garcia Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Nikita Finn Inger Alliance

2

Maximiliano Herrera-Licea Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Sidney Calalang Sarmiento San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Madison Jane Heinzer CheckMat

3

Sophia Grace Schneckenburger RCJ Machado

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon Gracie Barra

2

Charlize Isabelle Medilo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ava Rose Wise Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Hailee Joan Scarangello Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hannah Elizabeth Ripper Brasa Caio Terra

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Laralei Gandaoli Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

2

Maluhiaonalani Rivera Gracie Barra

3

Isabella D. Malfettano Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Mario Antonio Sandoval CheckMat

2

Dominic Santos Morales Gracie Barra

3

Desmond Rubio Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Solomon Ryan Craft Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ethan Qureshi Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Aden Christiansen Bailey Gracie Humaita

3

Joshua Alexander Crago 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Colin David Ralph Guachino Nino Schembri Team

2

Nathan Patrick Naanep Ramos Alliance

3

Aden Jacob Sespene Anderson Jr Brasa Caio Terra

3

Angelo Cadiente Jr. CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Hayden Morris Glauser GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Noah W. Hodges Easton BJJ

3

Legend Rotsart Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

3

Nicholas S. Steslicki Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Steven Alexander Gomez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adrien Larocque Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

3

Gabriel Torres Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Steven Salazar Gracie Barra

2

Max Eli Duncan Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

3

Nicholas Young Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Andres Centeno Selva BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Geovanni Moreno Jr Gracie Barra

2

Anthony Wyatt Evans Jr. Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Damian Edward Morales Selva BJJ

2

Angelo Marcus Mesa Nashville MMA

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jayden Avila Gracie Humaita

2

Jack D. Parrott Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Nicolas Aramburu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Rachel Lynn Jones Gracie Barra

2

Alyson Khauo Ramillano Gracie Barra

3

Lauryn Kylie S. Anda Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maeva Camejo Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

3

Delilah Rhiannon Felix-Lopez Selva BJJ

3

Paulina R. Vejar Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Isabelle Janet Brandt Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

2

Raquel Carrada Alliance

3

Berenice Alfon Bruno Bastos Association

3

Joelle A R Garcia Fight Sports

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Dali Hopkins Gracie Barra

2

Elisa Adriana Arroyo CheckMat

3

Jordyn Rankin-moreno Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Elizabeth Christine Taormina CheckMat

2

Alexis Isabella Valdez CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Marc-Anthony McGowan Gracie Tampa South

2

Andrew Rohann Fabiana Chu Gracie Barra

3

Ashton Newbern Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Tyler William Morales Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Noah Preston Elliott Gracie Barra

2

Blayne Helou Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3

Luke Michael Landerer San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Nikitas P. Skondras Fabio Prado BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Dylan A.S. Marlowe Gracie Fighter

2

Drake Vickers Gracie Barra

3

Donovan Kekoanuiokalani Wallace CheckMat

3

Ryder G.J. Mortensen Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Nicholas Schutz Veneration BJJ

2

Travis Andrew Duncan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cole Anthony Abate Rodrigo Pinheiro

3

Tommy James Simkin Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Seth Dawkins Gracie Barra

2

Steve Esguerra Caday, Jr Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brian Alexandrer Perez Miami WMB

3

David Conde Miami WMB

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Summer B. Lane Fabio Prado BJJ

2

Seline A. Gage Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabella Moore Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Megan Pence Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Savannah Gomez Gracie Humaita

3

Nia Blackman New School BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Alexander Jordany Couto Miami WMB

2

Indiana Steel Fightmaster Gracie Barra

3

Joshua James Mukaddam Kumite Martial Arts

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Jaiden Na'inoa Mortel SoNo BJJ

2

Isaac Todd Wise Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Gage Alexander Higel Gracie Tampa South

3

Roscoe Jayden Garcia Fabio Santos BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Michael Walshe Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adam Charlie Martinez Speedy BJJ

2

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Strong Fighters Team

3

Aiden Birns Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Brandon Dion Gracie Humaita

2

Nicholas A. Alejo CheckMat

3

Dax Howard Richards Brasa Caio Terra

3

Jack Mills Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Ishan Manish Patel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jeremy C. Gaggos Jr. Checkmat Millennia

3

Jake Brendan Mallari Alliance

3

Joshua D. Ramsey Maracaba BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kaden Knaust Gracie Barra

2

Steven Hunter McCurley Revolution Dojo

3

Erick Puga CheckMat

3

Leonardo Silva Brasa Caio Terra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Matteo de Leon Veneration BJJ

2

Nicholas Matthew Borisov Easton BJJ

3

Aiden Douglas Hall Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caleb Bryan Thompson Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Kenzo Karakawa Super Team Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Robert James Maley Gracie Barra

2

Kristian Rich Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac deJesus Barbosa Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

3

Patrick William Ellis Team Lloyd Irvin

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Sean Garlington Team Lloyd Irvin

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Aiden T. Resendiz Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Lida Isabella Coco Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Alyssa Gisselle Cadena Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brooke Wade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Shelby Lena Murphey Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maya Vazquez Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Cassidy Le Ho CheckMat

3

Maya Gene Hingco Mamute Martial Arts Academy

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Alexis N Peterson Maracaba BJJ

2

Ashlyn Rough GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Kilian Maud Mccurdy SitYodTong LA

3

Maya Callahan Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Bree Nicole Garcia GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Maxine Ramirez Gracie Barra

3

Amaya Larae Ollison Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Avery Diane Harter Easton BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Carolina Rodrigues da Costa Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Ryan Richard Movchan CheckMat

2

Carlos Noel Dubon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ely Pocaigue II Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Jhondy Wayne Fuller Clinch Academy

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Ethan Shane Johnston Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anthony Enriquez Gracie Fighter

3

Cameron Hibbert CSA

3

Darren Heinzer CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Aidan James Gassel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raheem Ismail Fathi Brasa Caio Terra

3

Anthony J. Nicolosi American Top Team Wellington

3

Navarro I. Rosa-Garcia Fabio Prado BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Raphael Camillus Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki Academy

2

James Paul Juarez Jr. Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

3

Bryce Paul McCourt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor da Silva Kumite Martial Arts

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Joseph Press CheckMat

2

Joseph A. Nicolosi American Top Team Wellington

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Alfredo Marquez V Revolution Dojo

2

Dominic Mejia Gracie Barra

3

Jacob Thomas Mohr Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Miller Gracie Humaita

2

Xavier Isaiah Thompson Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christian Maughs Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Skylar Iman Ransom Alliance

2

Mia Blair Sullivan Fabio Prado BJJ

3

Sydnee Alexis Earhart United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Mia Elizabeth Broadway Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Kailani Perez Yee Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu

3

Arista Marania Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3

Ghracejoy Cabe Santos Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Mikayla Elena Basilio Fonacier Alliance

2

Miliani J. Martir SitYodTong LA

3

Chloe Elizabeth Lingle Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kalee Alexandra Burton Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

2

Samantha S. Brizman Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Kai Owen Gracie Tampa South

2

Samuel D. Marquez Fabio Santos BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Jacob de Jesus Brown Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Pershing Abney Revolution Dojo

3

Robert de Abreu Figueira Júnior Academia CM System

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Oscar Damian Herrera-Licea Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mario Jesus Alvarado Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3

Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr Martial Arts Garra Office

3

Michael Marshall New England United BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Kade Ruotolo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrew Henry Tackett Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luan Yudi Hukami Marques Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Tye Ruotolo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vincent Bruce Morales Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Izabella Frezzo Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Madeline Rae Gousetis Finneys MMA

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Candee Ilene Nunez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kayla Wienbeck Memphis BJJ

3

Trinity Marshall New England United BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Courtney Drew Cardoza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriella G. Coates Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Franchesca Angelu Petate Cia Paulista USA

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Elizabeth Cesta Black Arrow

2

Francesca Jolie Ada Lizama Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Christian Vukaj Atos Jiu-Jitsu

1

Thomas Healey San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Seth Aaron Meisinger CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

2

Alejandro Xavier Mas Gracie Tampa South

Teen 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Richard Guzman Jr Checkmat Millennia

1

Tristan J. D. Smith Gracie Barra

2

Noah Alsguson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Olandis Mathes Gracie Humaita

3

Billy Hayes Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ivan Gonzalez C-Quence

Teen 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Bonato Ralph Gracie Chino Hills

2

Savion Maranon Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

3

Jaylen A. Scribner Gracie Tampa South

Teen 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Dayja Rayne Hernandez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

1

Zoey Leigh Chiles Gracie Humaita

2

Nicolette Sudol CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Emily Brooke Sway Gracie Humaita

2

Kameron Sudol CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / White / Light

1

Julia S. Russell Gracie Barra

2

Maleah Cason GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Kailah Isabella da Silva Yamasaki Academy

Teen 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Safire Maughs Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2

Isabella Aurora Romero GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Alanah M. Saldana Juezan Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Coco Izutsu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego M. Goldner Gomez Gracie Barra

3

Cameron Jacob Mellott Easton BJJ

3

Ka'ehukai K. Kanealii Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Kenneth Ray Harless, III Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Pedro Marques da Conceição DDR JJ

3

Jordan del Vecchio Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3

Quinton Isaiah Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Liam Lonala Kanoho Hill Alliance

2

Maxwell Robert Tait Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Cristian Webb CheckMat

3

Mateus Kioshi Muniz Salls Ogawa Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Jarry Ruben Sessions Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danyal Azad Gracie Barra

3

Gunner Lee Frankel Gracie Tampa South

3

Matthew C. Pacheco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Christian Sumibcay Navida Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Isaiah Alexander Cedeno-Cunningham Vieira BJJ

3

Magnus W. Benz Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorell Isaiah Alegado Alliance

2

Joseph Hijinio Varela III Coalition 95

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Garance S. Alfon Bruno Bastos Association

2

Cassidy B. King Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Sydney Danielle James Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Breezy Aloah Schumacher GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Gabriela Camilly Serrao Team Link Utah

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Kirsten Sarah Banales Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

2

Meadow Christensen Black Arrow

3

Isabella K. Pacheco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kalee Doreen Sandberg Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Crystal Nevaeh Taormina CheckMat

2

Emily Elizabeth Fernandez Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Satyne Doner Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Blake Paul Wade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Benjamin Jonah Dym Bonsai JJ - Chicago

3

Ajani Reyes Dinklage BJJ

3

Andrew E. Jacobo Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

2

Nathan F. Johnstone Fernando Tererê

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Bradley Chirino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

1

Jaydon E. Caoile Alliance

2

Andrew Saraos Teixeira Garcia BJJ

3

Antonio Pedro Dominguez Jr. Gracie Barra

3

Justin Reid Neu Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light

3

Andreus Bond Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

3

Sage Michael Croft Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Rylan Oxholm Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Dawson Arceo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Kaleb Glen Lorenzo-Uemae Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Benjamin Bigelow Complete Martial Arts

2

Tyler C. Wienbeck Memphis BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

2

Damiani Gabriel Castro Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandru B. Cobo Kumite Martial Arts

3

Nathen Palacios Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles

Teen 2 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Janelle Tkaczuk Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Jessica Mallely Crane Bruno Bastos Association

2

Isabella Madelena Flores Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Aine Mirai Drury CheckMat

2

Alexandria C Sanchez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Estelle Lucia Rosenstock Correa Alliance

Teen 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Luanna Svarcic Gazze Gazze Academy

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Alec Christian Bailey Gracie Humaita

2

Raul Ulysses Mejia III CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Max Ryan Franz Easton BJJ

2

Sebastian M. J. Rosales Veneration BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Kaitin Joseph Fong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jacob Daniel Andrade Carlson Gracie Team

3

Michael Angel Castaneda Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Rommel Anthony Cordon CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Reyce Nathaniel Paul Asesimba CheckMat

2

Dylan Matthew Zotea Gracie Barra

3

Dylan Lloyd O'brien 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Andy Martinez Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Miguel A. Beltran III New Breed Academy

3

Kristopher Hensley Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Tyler R. Kasper Kumite Martial Arts

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Stuart Garlington Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Diego Oscar Valle Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ramjit Dass Matador Mixed Martial Arts

3

Riley Daniel O'Byrne Easton BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Ryan Michael O'Byrne Easton BJJ

2

Cristian Roberto Cobo Kumite Martial Arts

3

Luiz Gabriel Mendoça De Sousa Equipe Zero

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Ayden M. Peterson Maracaba BJJ

2

Katherine Placer Miami WMB

3

Talesa P. Tung CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Hannah Terashima Gracie Barra

2

Jillian Graham Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vivian ElizabethAnn Madrid Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Amaia Marcos Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

Teen 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Imay David Monteiro Ogawa Jiu Jitsu

2

Isaih Francesco Calderon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeremiah C. Trujillo Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Cameryn Zachary Earhart United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mckay Bush Team Link Utah

3

Jarod Evans Brasa Caio Terra

3

Javon-John Sablan Borja Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jayden Christopher Bradshaw Alliance

2

Shon Rico Staton II Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Dominic David Theng Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather

3

Brian Mas Jr Gracie Tampa South

Teen 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Santos Terrinha Gracie Barra

1

Chabre Philip Schumacher GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Alexander Howell Salas Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ares Ahmed Loynab Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Khava William Black Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Dane Eric MillerHass Easton BJJ

2

Maxx Kachaset Lee Gracie Barra

2

Sebastian Adeliano Servellon CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Cameran S. Jheeta Gracie Barra

2

Corin D.K. Smith Gracie Barra

3

Alberto Sebastian Rodriguez Yamasaki Academy

3

Jorgji Qiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Matthew Keith Arias Miami WMB

1

Navjot Dass Matador Mixed Martial Arts

2

Seth Vasquez Bruno Bastos Association

3

Aiden Serne Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Alviar Ralph Gracie Dublin

2

Levon Barseghyants CheckMat

3

Tainan Dalpra Costa A.S Team

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Peter Thomas Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrick Zamora Carlson Gracie Team

3

Damien Joseph Gomez Gracie Humaita

3

Yuno Park Triune JIu-Jitsu Brasileiro

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Albert Sebastian Raez Aristondo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

1

Nathan Anthony Zotea Gracie Barra

2

Cooper Tye Burnham Maromba Academia International

2

Yago Rabelo Avilez American Top Team Deerfield Beach

Teen 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Roberto Francisco Jimenez Alliance

1

Miguel A. Hernandez Jr. Gracie Barra

3

Jalen Tatsuya Kato Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alec J. Wyble-Meza Maracaba BJJ

2

Anthony Guillermo Amador Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / White / Rooster

2

Makaela Mae Kealohilani Conol Gazze Academy

Teen 3 / Female / White / Rooster

1

Yesenya Yael Villafuerte Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Sophia Joan Cassella Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Christina Grace Villarino Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Madison Lucille Wolfe Soul Fighters Dallas / Siam Star MMA - TX

2

Jewel Gundayao Alliance

3

Juliana M. Castro Fabio Prado BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / White / Feather

1

My Bao Nguyen David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team

Teen 3 / Female / White / Light

1

Luana Harumi Chirano Narciso de Carvalho Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Tia Simoun Rahmoun Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Julianna Michelle Webb CheckMat

2

Kirsten Davis Herrick Street Sports BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Doriane Alfon Bruno Bastos Association

2

Jaden Ross Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight Jiu-Jitsu