Results

Moscow International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 20:22:22 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Results of Academies

Moscow International Open 2014

1
Strela Team
120
2
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
118
3
Alliance International
111
4
CheckMat
52
5
Alliance
46
6
BHJJC - Russia
37
7
Gracie Barra
37
8
Stone Fight
36
9
Strela Team BJJ
31
10
Icon BJJ
30

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Olesia Zhuravleva BHJJC - Russia

2

Aleksandra Krasnova Stone Fight

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Anton Cybulski Climent club

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Mikhail Androsov Alliance International

2

Rostislav Nekenov Strela Team BJJ

3

Denis Nedosugov Strela Team

3

Maxim Bychkov Alliance International

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Vitaly Gorban BHJJC - Russia

2

Arslan Okonov Strela Team

3

Sergey Fedorov Strela Team BJJ

3

Yuryi Kotov Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Emil Khuzin Strela Team

2

Innokentii Osipov Strela Team BJJ

3

Alexandr Karmanov Strela Team BJJ

3

Andrey Dmitriev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Yadgar Kassymov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Anatoly Ivanov Strela Team BJJ

3

Alexander Shniyagin BJJ Globetrotters

3

David Tumasyan Strela Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Arslanbek Arslanbekov Strela Team

2

Arsalan Shiribazarov Roy Dean International

3

Nikita Kuznetsov Strela Team

3

Renat Shaidaev Strela Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Tymofii Maloshtan Gracie Barra

2

Tariel Zhvania Strela Team

3

Ilya Gruzdnev BHJJC - Russia

3

Mounir Bamhaoued Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Evgeniy Kulikov BHJJC - Russia

2

Ildar Biryukov Stone Fight

3

Artem Kurmaev Strela Team

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stanislav Tkachenko Gracie Barra

2

Dzhambulat Umatgiriev Brasa Poland

3

Aleksandr Podyachev Strela Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Ermilova BJJ Globetrotters

2

Yuliya Meshcheryakova Strela Team

3

Maria Konovalova Strela Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Asiya Izmaylova Roy Dean International

2

Olga Bobrovnik Strela Team

3

Elena Belskikh Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Svetlana Aleksandrova Strela Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Tatyana Trepakova BHJJC - Russia

2

Hui Qin Choo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Valeriya Mineeva CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleksandra Papirnaya Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Valentina Arhipova Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Mariia Varshavskaia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Yulia Poznyakova Icon BJJ

3

Elena Kirichenko CheckMat

3

Victoria Verbitskaya CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Giorgi Razmadze Alliance

2

Almaz Ynusov Alliance International

3

Erdni Sandjiev Strela Team

3

Shamil Magomedov Stone Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ioannis Yanakidis Strela Team

2

Aliaskhab Amaev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Alexander Puharev Climent club

3

Tsyden Dugarov Roy Dean International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Aleksandr Lukovkin Strela Team BJJ

2

Laurence Irving CheckMat

3

Kazbek Botashev Redzovic International

3

Shakhbulat Magomednugov Checkmat Australia

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexander Krasovitskiy CheckMat

2

Danil Erlikh Gracie Barra JJ

3

Aleksei Skilov Strela Team BJJ

3

Mikhail Samoylov Roy Dean International

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Murtazali Murtazaliev Kyrgyzstan Top Team

2

Andrey Dasaev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Fedor Skilov Strela Team

3

Ilia Antonenko Strela Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ramazan Kussainov Atos JJ International

2

Oleg Rudnev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrey Dovzhik Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Bogdan Cherdencev Alliance International

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alexander Popov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Artem Ukharov Icon BJJ

3

Euvgenyi Safonov Alliance International

3

GIORGI BEGADZE Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexander Sak Carlson Gracie International

2

Maksim Setnik Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Dmitry Alferjev Stone Fight

3

Ozel Kozinoglu Corvos

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexander Sak Carlson Gracie International

2

Ramazan Kussainov Atos JJ International

3

Giorgi Razmadze Alliance

3

Kazbek Botashev Redzovic International

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Olga Vladimirova Strela Team

2

Gizem Bekaroglu Corvos

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Marta Flis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Oxana Bench Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marta Flis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Oxana Bench Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Gizem Bekaroglu Corvos

3

Olga Vladimirova Strela Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

ZAINUTDIN ZAINUKOV Alliance International

2

Roman Bukreev Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club

3

Alexey Dmitriev Gracie Barra

3

FRIDMANN Matthias Association Aranha

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Anzor Gadzhiev Strela Team BJJ

2

Alexander Gromov Strela Team

3

Kaan Fazla Corvos

3

Vasily Barbashov Strela Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ali Magomedov (repetido 39090) Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Chumakov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Mert Berberoglu Corvos

3

Ruslan Akhmedkhanov Strela Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Abdulbari Guseinov Strela Team

2

Patrick Augusto de Almeida Stone Fight

3

Andrey Volkov Icon BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Mardo Männimägi SBG Ireland

2

Oleg Zagalsky CheckMat

3

Arsen Shapiev (repetido 77898) Strela Team

3

Ilyas Suleymanov Icon BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Khasan Betelgeriev Strela Team

2

Igor Lunyakov Roy Dean International

3

Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva Stone Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance International

2

Stanislav Varshavskiy Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Nandip Singh Khera Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Abdulbari Guseinov Strela Team

2

Khasan Betelgeriev Strela Team

3

Mardo Männimägi SBG Ireland

3

Patrick Augusto de Almeida Stone Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior Alliance International

2

Daud Adaev CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andrey Rychin Alliance International

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Mikhail Pogodin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Martin Johannes Gobel CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Daud Adaev CheckMat

2

Martin Johannes Gobel CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

3

Andrey Rychin Alliance International

3

Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Samuel Hertzog Canquerino UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Oliver Leys Geddes Roger Gracie

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jose Luis Huber UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Thomas Hernan Oyarzun Alliance International

3

Leonid Gatovskiy Gracie Barra

3

Rogério Gomes Maciel UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Fiqueredo Duarte Rego Alliance International

2

Lorenzo Fraquelli Roger Gracie

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Renato Tavares de Moraes Frontline Academy

2

Jorge Elias Bucaram Santistevan Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Silva GF Team

2

Thiago Jorge Borges GF Team International

3

Marlon Frank Santos Queiroz Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Igor Silva GF Team

2

Samuel Hertzog Canquerino UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance JJ

3

Thiago Jorge Borges GF Team International

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Dmitriy Konkin Alliance

2

Mikhail Aronov Stone Fight

3

Andrey Fedoseev Alliance International

3

Ruslan Tugeev Stone Fight

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Kirill Tarasov CheckMat

2

Alexander Nikonorov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Arkady Spiridonov Strela Team

3

Roman Chechun Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Ermek Abdrakhmanov Alliance International

2

Armen Dallakyan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrey Karnaukhov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Sergey Shevchuk Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Dmitriy Novoselov Alliance

2

Dmitriy Vlasov Alliance International

3

Andrey Kuzmin Alliance International

3

Nikolay Makhonin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Sergey Volchkov Alliance

2

Vadim Tolokonnikov Stone Fight

3

Farid Khanzarov Alliance Strela

3

Mikhail Ovchinnikov Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adrian Grzyb Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Rustam Rakhmetov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Konstantin Erofeev Stone Fight

3

Rustam Osmangadjiev Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Roman Efremov Strela Team

2

Rasul Takaev Climent club

3

Ruslan Yakubov Stone Fight

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Tahir Nevretdinov Alliance International

2

Andrey Samkov Gracie Barra

3

Andrei Churilov Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Maksim Davydov CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andrey Hazov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Aleksandr Boldenkov Strela Team

3

Nikita Bokov Stone Fight

3

Sergei Andreenkov Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Igor Filatov Stone Fight

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ruslan Yakubov Stone Fight

2

Andrey Hazov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Andrei Churilov Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Igor Filatov Stone Fight

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dmitry Lapchenkov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Georgy Zaleev CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Georgy Zaleev CheckMat

2

Dmitry Lapchenkov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Aleksandr Redkov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Aleksey Rodin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Aleksey Belyaev Roy Dean International

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Igor Tkach Alliance International

2

Lazare Tskhadaya Stone Fight

3

Pavel Ivanov Alliance International

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Maksim Sorokin BHJJC - Russia

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Nikolay Semechkov BHJJC - Russia

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Konstantin Gugkaev Alliance International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Vladimir Egorov Strela Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexey Bogoslovskiy Icon BJJ

2

Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vladimir Egorov Strela Team

2

Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andrey Anatolievich Lanin Climent club

2

Dmitry Grankin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sergey Borisov Alliance

2

Igor Peplov Alliance International

3

Artem Mukhin Alliance International

3

philippe demelenne Icon BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Artem Mukhin Alliance International

2

Igor Peplov Alliance International

3

Dmitry Grankin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ivan Zhukov BJJ Globetrotters

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Denis Storozhenko Icon BJJ

2

Pavel Stakanov Alliance International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ivan Zhukov BJJ Globetrotters

2

Denis Storozhenko Icon BJJ