Results

São Paulo International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:21:33 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

São Paulo International Open Jiu-Jitsu NO GI 2014

1
Alliance
154
2
Nova União
143
3
GF Team
102
4
Gracie Barra
90
5
CheckMat
90
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
67
7
Zenith BJJ
57
8
G13 BJJ
32
9
Equipe Robson Moura
27
10
Ryan Gracie Team
26

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Arthur Portes Requena Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Vieira Lopes Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Porto Schiavon Careca JJ

2

Leonardo Ceccato Pinheiro Drysdale BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ary Mertz Neto CheckMat

2

Erick Vinicius Cardoso Barreto Infight Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Manimal JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Manimal JJ

3

Felipe Porto Schiavon Careca JJ

3

Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriela Dias Henriques CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues CT MR

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Erik Henrique Pereira dos Santos Brasa

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Erik Henrique Pereira dos Santos Brasa

Juvenile / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Juliana Santos Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

Juvenile / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Juliana Santos Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

José de Jesus Palheta Castro GF Team

2

Andres Arturo Bonilla Alvarez Alliance

3

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

3

Bruno Campos Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Vinicius Costa do Carmo e Silva Núcleo JJ

2

André Massaro Honda Ryan Gracie Team

3

Douglas Paulo de Sousa Alliance

3

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Airton Sousa Siqueira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Thiago Ferreira Alves Gontijo Gracie Barra

3

Feliph Alves Pinho Gracie Barra

3

Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance

2

Leonardo Mayworm Araujo Siqueira Alliance SP

3

Mohamed Abdi Nova União

3

Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Thiago Vicente de Oliveira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Bruno Alexandre Nunes Curado Guigo JJ

3

Patryk Hernik Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Diego Generoso da Silva Nova União

3

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Nova União

3

Piotr Maniak Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier CheckMat

2

Guilherme Mattenhauer Lopes Bon Sai JJ

3

Werique da Silva Oliveira Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Yuri Hajimê de Lima Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andre Papini Teixeira Lima (REPETIDO 119661) Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Rocha de Oliveira Brasa

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Douglas de Jesus Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance

3

Patryk Hernik Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Maria Elisa Kusano PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Zenith BJJ

3

Daniela Carvalho dos Santos Maromba Academia

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão Nova União

2

Rafaela Thaís Godoy Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro Equipe Behring

2

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

3

Bruna Laine Batista Nogueira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ana Carolina Aguiar Zenith BJJ

3

Andressa Mezari Cintra Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aline Gomes Cavalcante GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão Nova União

3

Andressa Mezari Cintra Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

2

Francisco dos Santos Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Fernando de Jesus Soares GF Team

3

Leonardo Vitor Freitas Lara Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

2

Carlos Henrique Vianna A. Filho Alliance

3

Fernando Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

3

Mateus Cristiano Souza das Graças Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Zenith BJJ

2

Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team

3

Alef Linhares Alvim GF Team Recreio

3

Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Brasa JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

2

Diego Henrique Marcondes Careca JJ

3

Rangel Luiz dos Santos Brasa JJ

3

Wanderson Cardoso Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida CheckMat

3

Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges (REPETIDO 173760) GF Team Recreio

3

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo Equipe Robson Moura

2

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Elismaique Santos Azevedo CT MR

3

Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos Bruno Bastos Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Pablo Mesples Alliance

2

Alexandre Alves Lopes Nardini Evolution

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos Nova União

2

Rafael Bonfim de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

3

Jhonatas Teddy Costa Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Silva Souza Lótus Club

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

3

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

3

Diego Henrique Marcondes Careca JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Amanda Fernandes Barcelos GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Caroline Soares Melo GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

2

Laura Misk Miller Barreto Behring

3

Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

2

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

3

Amanda Fernandes Barcelos GF Team

3

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Paulo Evangelista Gonzaga GF Team

2

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

3

Afonso de Paula Rodrigues Junior Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Cesar Alves da Cruz Academia Miquinho

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

2

Felipe Hugo de Souza Simplicio Striker JJ

3

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Emanoel Theodoro Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

2

Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Gracie Barra

3

Yago dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Bruno Reale Borzani Brasa

2

Vagner Kiyoshi Izumida Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

André Cavalcante da Silva Alliance

2

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

3

Matheus Santos de Souza Five Rounds

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato de Freitas Martins Fúria Top Team

2

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita Guigo JJ

2

Renato de Freitas Martins Fúria Top Team

3

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

3

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Leandro Luiz da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

3

Onofre Ribeiro Lima Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União

2

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Ricardo Rocha Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat

2

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

3

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Caio Lourenço Corrêa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

3

Thiago Sá Fortes Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Ramos de Mesquita Alliance

3

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

3

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Alliance

2

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

3

Alexandre Kikuti Silva Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Lyrio Lucas CheckMat

2

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team

3

Antonio Carlos Farias Mugnaimi GF Team

3

Sanderson Damião Dantas Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

3

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

3

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

William Valdevino Cordeiro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Fábio De Oliveira Vaz CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Américo Mendes Brazão Filho CheckMat

2

Raul Pereira Cezar Academia Eduardo Santoro

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luis Gustavo Russi Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

João Rafael Arnoni Lanzoni Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henrique Teixeira do Nascimento Jr Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Luis Gustavo Russi Gracie Barra

3

Américo Mendes Brazão Filho CheckMat

3

Fábio De Oliveira Vaz CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva Academia Eduardo Santoro

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Diego Torres Francisco Dojô Ilhabela

2

Cesar Augusto Delponte Fernandes Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Leandro Alves da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andrew Grant Morris Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

2

Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Lisboa Giglioli Ryan Gracie Team

3

Eduardo Osvaldo Seto Takeguma Kavaguti Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Danilo Antonio Benedetti Otávio de Almeida

2

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Cesar Bonvicini G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Luis Pinto Martins Nova União

2

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Mauricio dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União

2

Danilo Antonio Benedetti Otávio de Almeida

3

Luis Cesar Bonvicini G13 BJJ

3

Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Alliance

2

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

Ricardo Torres Tavares Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Ferreira de Paula CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaac Donatilio do Nascimento GF Team

2

Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luciano de Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

Vinicius Ferreira de Paula CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

2

Gustavo Nunes de Oliveira Lima Nova União

3

Daniel Campos Oliver Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Danillo Martins dos Santos Nova União

2

Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Bernardo Moura Parente Neiva Santos De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

3

Juan Pedro Gomes Ramirez Fight Sports Brasil

3

Rodrigo Sampaio Xavier Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

2

Gilberto José de Oliveira Dias Norfight

3

Luiz Carlos Rimes de Lima GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Arimura Alliance

2

Thiago Oliveira Cunha da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Cleiton Pinto Moreira Alliance

3

Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo Marques e Castro Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Fabio Alessandro Nigro Tezzei Team Crézio Lutas

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

2

Grzegorz Henryk Szatkowski Gold Team Fighters

3

Fabio dos Santos Matos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

2

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

3

Danillo Martins dos Santos Nova União

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexsander Pio Alliance

2

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcelo Campos Leopoldo ABC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando da Silva Carriao Liga Oeste

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Marcelo Campos Leopoldo ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexsander Pio Alliance

3

Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nelson Alves Domingos CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Fabio de Souza Dolorico GF Team

2

Sidney de Oliveira dos Santos GF Team

3

João Batista do Prado Pereira Hikari Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos da Silva Lima IFC Life Brothers

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

2

Nelson Alves Domingos CheckMat

3

Sidney de Oliveira dos Santos GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Erick José Travassos Vidigal Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

2

Iuri Oliveira Villas Boas Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Erick José Travassos Vidigal Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Iranilson Lima de Medeiros Banni Fight Club (BFC)

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

3

Jose Carlos da Silva Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Antonio Garcia da Silva Nova União

2

Glecio Guerrize Gouveia CheckMat

3

Jean Carlos Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ

2

Cleber Gonçalves dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert Maromba Academia

2

Alex Aparecido Maeda Núcleo JJ

3

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

2

Tommy Bucchino Bradbury Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ

2

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

3

Iranilson Lima de Medeiros Banni Fight Club (BFC)

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

2

Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento Competition

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Aurelio Alves Placido Bon Sai JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Aurelio Alves Placido Bon Sai JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

2

Sued dos Santos Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Emilio Santos Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Equipe Robson Moura

2

Carlos Andre Rodrigues Marinho Isaias JJ

3

Sylvio Alberto Ballerini Filho Maromba Academia

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Marcello de Mendonça Leite Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Equipe Robson Moura

2

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Miguel Luiz Cavallari Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Alexandre Jeferson Schmidt Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu