Results

Floripa International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:21:33 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Floripa International Open Championship 2014

1
Gracie Barra
209
2
Alliance
171
3
Nova União
156
4
PSLPB Cicero Costha
154
5
GF Team
92
6
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
69
7
Rilion Gracie
62
8
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
53
9
Soul Fighters BJJ
53
10
A.S Team
48

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Wallace Rocha Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Davi Bravin Nova União

2

Carlo Petkowicz A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Henrike Bitelo Cabreira Equipe Behring

2

Cristiano do Amaral Lopes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jose Lima Nova União

2

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

3

Marco Silva Rieth Rilion Gracie

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

2

Marley Ferreira Machado A.S Team

3

Bruno Natan Motta PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Renato de Carvalho Dorta Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Andryo Bernardes Werenicz Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alisson Vinícius de Quadros Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Evandro dos Santos Lisboa Barbosa JJ 2

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Ciro Henrique Knabben Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Rickson Arruda Cassimiro dos Santos A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Vitor Drummond da Paixao GF Team

3

Leonardo Mozzaquatro Ecker CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ary Mertz Neto CheckMat

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Igor Scandolara Da Silva A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Spillere Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

João Lucas Lopes Hermeto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Vinicius Dalago Pedroso CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Zenith BJJ

2

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ary Mertz Neto CheckMat

3

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers Alliance

2

Thayna Martello Santos PS Phoenix BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Juliana de Abreu Pereira Norfight

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers Alliance

2

Juliana de Abreu Pereira Norfight

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo Vieira Coelho ASM BJJ

2

Thuan Weber Vianna Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

João Muniz de Freitas Neto Sampa BJJ Brasil

3

Pompeu Henrique da Silva Pereira A.S Team

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Vinícius Vicenzi Bett Drill BJJ Caxias

3

Alisson Sadi Zambon Nova União

3

Geancarlos Palavicini Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Edielson Augusto Caetano Nogueira Nova União

3

Gabriel Taborda CheckMat

3

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Andrei Silva Gracie Barra

2

Maicon Rodrigo dos Santos Alliance

3

Alex Bruno Mota CheckMat

3

Filipi Santos Bittencourt Equipe Behring

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

William Silva Prestes Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Diego Felipe de Almeira Coimbra Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Rufino Estrela Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Thiago Medin Elite JJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Edson de Almeida Araujo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edivaldo Leite Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson Rodrigo de Campos PS Phoenix BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Roger Luís Lorenzatto do Nascimento A.S Team

2

Diogo Vinicius John Alliance

3

Deivid Junior dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lielison Ramos A.S Team

2

Leonardo Dias Oliveira A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Carla Patricia Castanho Elite JJ

2

Joelma Gomes Luz Alliance

3

Renata Ouriques A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alessandra Leite dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Karolyny de Lima Carsoni Elite JJ

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Ellen Caroline Coelho Carioca Team

2

Luana de Oliveira Antonin A.S Team

3

Isabela Santos Teixeira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Hevellyn Moura Rocha Nova União

2

Beatriz de Souza Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Meg Suywdhana Giacomozzi Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Nova União

2

Hevellyn da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

José de Jesus Palheta Castro GF Team

2

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Alves Figueiró Alliance

2

Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

3

Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Rafael Fernandes da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance

2

Vilson Cardoso Junior A.S Team

3

Guilherme Schaefer Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Bravin Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Caio Caetano Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira Alliance

3

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Bruno Panozzo Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Caio Henrique Knabben Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Jaime Carlos Tramontini Gomes Jr. A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Luciano Bitencourt Alliance

3

Alex Gonçalves Oliveira Agenor Ataque Duplo

3

José Vitor Duarte Pereira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thiago da Silva Wilenz Union World Fight Team B

2

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Barbosa JJ 2

3

Gregorio Serro Ryan Gracie Team

3

Pedro Gabriel Bauermann Paulo A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira Gracie Barra JJ

3

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

3

Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Gustavo Espindola Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Barbosa JJ 2

3

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Aline Azevedo Galeto Brothers BJJ

2

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team

2

Marcela de Souza Abdenur Fatala Barbosa JJ 2

3

Silvana Hertes Flores Black Helmets

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Nielma Pereira Souza dos Santos Five Rounds

3

Bruna Mazzini Nova União

3

Tatiane Koerich Mesquita Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Francyane Rafaela Martinez Alliance

3

Andressa Mezari Cintra Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Letícia Gualberto de Paula Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gabriella Mandy Gracie Barra

3

Rosimeri Spegiorin Elite JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Daniela Borges da Cruz Gracie Barra

2

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Daniela Borges da Cruz Gracie Barra

2

Andressa Mezari Cintra Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ricardo Sant´Ana Novais Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Flávio Souza e Silva Osvaldo Alves SP

2

Paulo Danilo da Silva Grube CheckMat

3

Claudio Nohan Avila PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Talles Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leandro Lima de Souza Club Pina

2

Domenico Novello Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi Alliance

2

Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto Nova União

3

Edson Vitor Corte da Silva Academia BSB

3

Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Gracie Humaita

3

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

3

Leonardo de Cesaro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

2

Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra

3

Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini Alliance

3

Marlon Souza Santos ASM BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento Zenith BJJ International

2

Renato dos Santos Tagliari Nova União

3

Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins Gracie Barra

3

Robson Rolino de Barros Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Rafael Babilonia Cristovão PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Alan da Silva Lessa DM-Team

3

Giacomo Y Frederico Salvador Lemos Tonicão Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rafael Babilonia Cristovão PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

3

Flávio Souza e Silva Osvaldo Alves SP

3

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Souza (REPETIDO: 111492 ) Team Nogueira Joinville

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Camila Soares Hartmann Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

2

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Camila Soares Hartmann Gracie Barra

3

Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Rafael Felippi Team Nogueira Joinville

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Afonso de Paula Rodrigues Junior Gracie Barra

3

Marciano Bortolomiotti Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Machado Mansur Careca JJ

2

Rene Alves de Lima CheckMat

3

Anderson Marques Prazeres A.S Team

3

Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza A.S Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

3

Luiz Augusto Aguiar Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Vinícius da Silva Ladeira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

2

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

3

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento Alliance

3

Paulo Roberto Carvalho M. de Souza Junior Calasans BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Matheus Santos de Souza Five Rounds

2

Diego Guilhermino Gracie Humaita RJ

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team

3

Filipe Carpes Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

2

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

3

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

3

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat

2

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Juliano Lemes Calasans BJJ

3

Johnny Crispim Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ricardo Rocha Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

2

Victor Silverio Santos GF Team

3

Anderson Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Vinicius da Gama Fernandes Julio Secco

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

2

Ricardo Frugoli Landim Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team Recreio

3

Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto Nova União

2

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team California

3

Gustavo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Alliance

2

Antonio Carlos Farias Mugnaimi GF Team

3

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha Attack JJ Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kitner Mendonça de Moura Ryan Gracie Team

2

Felipe Pereira Teixeira A.S Team

3

Andre Rudolfo HBJ

3

Ederson Emanoel De Souza (Repetido: 19408) A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Victor Silverio Santos GF Team

3

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team California

3

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

2

Henderson Pimentel Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Adriano Rocha De La Riva SC

2

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

3

Elton Eduardo Costa Nova União

3

Rodrigo Rodrigues Correa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

2

Nicholas Carbone Nova União

3

Paulo Rodrigo Ferreira PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Charley Coutinho Domingos Gracie Barra

2

Jacson Tavares de Melo PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Gustavo Rodolfo Perius Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kleber Heinz Kullgam Competition

3

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Gomes Alves GF Team

2

Neivo Pessavento Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Paul Vandresen Gracie Barra

2

Wellinton Schimerski Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Peterson Abreu Lopes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Eliseu Jorge Cardoso De La Riva SC

2

Rodolfo Batista Team Nogueira Joinville

3

André Alexandre Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Rafael da Silva Dallmann Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Leandro Klein Costa GF Team

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Santos Muzeka Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Digiovanni Guiz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rogerio da Rocha Zanin PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Homero Zandonai Neto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gerson Marcio Formento Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ueslei Silveira Duarte Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodolfo Catoia Varela GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Gustavo Odone Negreiros Equipe Behring

3

Carlos Andre Batista Alliance

3

Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Francis Augusto Fernandes Alliance

2

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Gerson Marcio Formento Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Lisiane Bringhenti Brandelli Garra Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Lisiane Bringhenti Brandelli Garra Team

2

Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Richardson Silva Bett Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

3

Cesar Augusto Delponte Fernandes Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Tiago Andre Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Arley Nalin Ogaki Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Luciano Ferreira Silva Nova União

3

Tiago Martins Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinícius Maciel dos Santos Equipe Edinho Silva

2

Wiliam Thomaz de Souza Tanaka CheckMat

3

Luiz Ricardo Flôres Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Cataneo Ferreira Gracie Gym

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio dos Santos Nova União

2

Marcos Nilo Cechinel Albino PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Jonas Cirilo Correa Gracie Gym

3

Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo da Rosa Gracie Barra

2

Franklin Roosevelt F. Bezerra Gracie Humaita

3

André Augusto Rodrigues Santos Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Luis Pinto Martins Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos Nova União

2

André Alarcon G13 BJJ

3

Mauricio dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos Nova União

3

Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo da Rosa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Severo Freire Tonicão Team BJJ

2

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Alliance

3

Carlos Sanchez De La Cruz Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

João Alberto Matos Fadul Filho Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Wagner Nunes de Sousa De La Riva JJ

2

Anderson Gabriel Cruz Damasceno Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Clauber da Cunha Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Marcelo Muniz ASM BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Jhonny Guimarães Luiz Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maurício Croccia de Paula Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rodrigo Gonçalves Lopes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio de Mattos Jaraguá BJJ

2

Alexsandro Mamedes Martins Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Maicon Juliano Borges A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Djavan Souto Loureiro Isaias JJ

2

Thiago Gonçalves Santos Magoo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Douglas Viana Sampaio Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isaac Donatilio do Nascimento GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Thiago Gonçalves Santos Magoo JJ

3

Djavan Souto Loureiro Isaias JJ

3

Douglas Viana Sampaio Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima Nova União

2

Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo Bitetti Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Edson da Silva ASM BJJ

2

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leandro Fidelis dos Santos Alliance

2

Maikol Pinheiro da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Baptista dos Santos Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Guilherme Rosa da Silva Gracie Gym

3

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Equipe Zero

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Santos Brito Barreto Nova União

2

Mateus Maia Vinhas Gracie Barra

3

Adilson Chieri Júnior Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Alexandre Bernardo Valias Calasans BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Conrado Silveira Bucker Gracie Humaita

2

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo Gracie Gym

3

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Tiago Pereira Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Cleverson Almindo da Silva GF Team

3

Daniel Jungbluth A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

2

Tiago Pereira Neves Rilion Gracie

3

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tiago Pereira Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro A.S Team

3

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Róger Camera Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

3

Edgar Lima de Oliveira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rolion Grey Clemes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Mauricio Felipe De La Riva SC

2

Fábio Luiz Marcelino A.S Team

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Moreira de Aquino Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Batista de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Edeson Luiz das Neves Gracie Barra

3

Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Monteiro Vianna H. Silva Guimarães Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Edeson Luiz das Neves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcelo Dantas da Trindade Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Luis Pereira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Mario Cattoni Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Pedrozo Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Gracie Gym

2

Allyson Batista Paio Nova União

3

Altair Petris Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Anderson Luis Pereira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Allyson Batista Paio Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Machado Júnior Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rogério Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Marco Antonio Goés Felizardo Bullsfighter

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos JJ Rio Claro

2

Edivan Nelson Martins PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Ivan Carlo Firmino De Souza Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rogério Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Marco Antonio Goés Felizardo Bullsfighter

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos JJ Rio Claro

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Sergio Torres de Souza Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Guimaraes Filho Guimarães Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Telmo Araújo do Nascimento Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Everaldo Peligrineli G13 BJJ

3

Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa JJ 2

2

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

3

Aurelio da Silva Zorzi Gracie Humaita International

3

Francisco Slobodan Lopes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Osanil Sebastião Pontes Filho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Marcos Odirlei Lopes Almeida GF Team

3

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

3

Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Tiago Schietti de Almeida Nova União

3

Anderson Rodrigues Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francis Maurer Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

2

Nelson Martins De La Riva SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Tiago Schietti de Almeida Nova União

3

Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente Gracie Barra

3

Sergio Torres de Souza Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Henrique Cesar Trilha De La Riva SC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Henrique Cesar Trilha De La Riva SC

2

Márcio Borba Esperança Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

2

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union World Fight Team B

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Moura da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eliandro de Pistoia Bezerra de Melo Filho Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexandre Moura da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

3

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

3

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union World Fight Team B

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro Faustino Borges Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Luiz Carlos dos Santos Isaias JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Carlos Mauricio Machado Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luiz Carlos dos Santos Isaias JJ

2

Carlos Mauricio Machado Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Alessandro Faustino Borges Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Costa de Araujo HBJ

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Veras de Albuquerque GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leandro Pereira Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Almansor Vaz Alliance

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Augusto Lopes Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ézio Luis Amaro Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Carlos Fialho Domato CheckMat

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ronilson Nunes Silva Elite JJ

2

Alexandre de Mello Catalani Rosa Alexandre Mello Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Almansor Vaz Alliance

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Carlos Fialho Domato CheckMat

3

Marcelo Augusto Lopes Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Darlei Rodrigues Nunez Alliance

2

João Paulo De Oliveira Neto PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Darlei Rodrigues Nunez Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danuzo Adjanuz Judah de San Sebastian Pereira de Aquino Team Mercurio JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

2

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar Alliance

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Roberto Schultz Gracie Barra