Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:21:26 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2014

1
Nova União
193
2
Gracie Barra
166
3
Alliance
131
4
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
118
5
A.S Team
117
6
CheckMat
91
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
72
8
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
71
9
Rilion Gracie
69
10
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
40

Athletes Results By Category

Teen 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Harold Monteiro de Oliveira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nathalia Mara Barbosa Elite JJ

Teen 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Luiz Fernando da Cunha Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Monteiro dos Santos Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Tainan Dalpra Costa A.S Team

2

Thiago Augusto Tavares MXT Academy BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mateus Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Victor Lopes PS Phoenix BJJ

Teen 2 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Polyana Ramos Araujo Ataque Duplo

Teen 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Bianka Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Teen 2 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Karin Milene P. de Oliveira Godinho CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Matheus Alexander Lehmann Silva Academia Pitbull

2

Leonardo Eiji Nagata Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Rafhael Maia Borges Alliance

2

Gustavo Matheus Decke de Moura Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / White / Feather

1

Anielle Pereira Dominico CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Caio de Abreu Leite Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

2

Victor Fernandes Lopes Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Loran Costa Bonnassis Kullgam Competition

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Vieira Lopes Alliance

2

Henrike Bitelo Cabreira Equipe Behring

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Allysson Gwiggner Drun Alliance

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Thayna Martello Santos PS Phoenix BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

2

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat

3

Matheus Luiz de Souza A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Andryo Bernardes Werenicz Alliance

2

Marco Silva Rieth Rilion Gracie

3

Bruno Natan Motta PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Victor Zaneli Clave Silveira Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Ciro Henrique Knabben Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Leonardo Gabriel P Borges Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Matheus dos Santos De La Riva SC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Joao Vitor Teixeira da Paz HBJ

2

Rickson Arruda Cassimiro dos Santos A.S Team

3

Gustavo Medeiros Pereira Gracie Gym

3

Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Spillere Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Vinicius Dalago Pedroso CheckMat

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Samuel Trindade Benaduce Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

2

Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Vinicius Dalago Pedroso CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ana Paula Lopes de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Anabelle Pereira Dominico CheckMat

3

Jéssica de França Ferreira CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

2

Maick Andrei de Oliveira Dias Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lin Meng Wen De La Riva SC

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jefferson Aragão Rodrigues PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Robson da Rosa Genuino A.S Team

3

Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira Nova União

3

Jonathas Ramos Pedroso Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Weverson da Trindade Moraes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Alisson Sadi Zambon Nova União

3

Gabriel Martins Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo de Oliveira Schweitzer A.S Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Caio Henrique Knabben Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Erivaldo Ramos A.S Team

3

Leanderson Oliveira Patricio A.S Team SC

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Elias Ricardo Pereira Nova União

3

Caio Barros Teixeira Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Fabian David Marques Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Edson de Almeida Araujo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Murillo França Silva Alliance

3

Romulo Martins Goulart A.S Team

3

William Silva Prestes Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Vinicíus Rocha de Souza Academia CM System

2

Rafael Kirsten Borba Gracie Barra

3

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

3

Kleber Heinz Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

André Vechi Nova União

2

Kleber Scoz Domingos Nova União

3

Alex dos Santos Dias Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Wagner de Lima Riffel Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Neivo Pessavento Alliance

2

Romenito Silva Siewerdt Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Marra de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

3

João Paulo de Oliveira Cunha Equipe Bravo JJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Evilyn de Machado Braga Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Graciele Ines Kunst Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Larissa Gomes Sônego Rilion Gracie

3

Renata Ouriques A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kasseane Altenhofen Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandra Leite dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Ariane Petroski de Britto Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Ellen Caroline Coelho Carioca Team

2

Isabela Santos Teixeira A.S Team

3

Jéssica Pauletti Ataque Duplo

3

Thaisa Lopes Coelho Gracie Gym

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Jaciele Alves de Almeida Tonicão Team BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva G13 BJJ

2

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Nova União

3

Fernanda Rausch Kirsch Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcia Alessandra Manfrinatto Carvalho Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

2

José de Jesus Palheta Castro GF Team

3

Matheus da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Artur Ventura A.S Team

3

Cassio Ruocco de Arruda Gracie Barra

3

Pablo Mantovani Dutra Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Willian Salvino de Sousa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Caio Caetano Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Vilson Cardoso Junior A.S Team Joinville

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

3

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Otávio Nunes dos Santos Rilion Gracie JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anderson Costa da Silva Alliance

2

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Ramon Soares Rosa Alliance

3

Victor Gabriel de Oliveira Araujo Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Bolsoni Pires Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Elton Hack Barbi A.S Team

3

Alex Gonçalves Oliveira Agenor Ataque Duplo

3

José Vitor Duarte Pereira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Nova União

2

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Kendy Nakamura Fernandes G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Cabral Message Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jonata Teixeira Nova União

2

Hygor Donati Beck Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Diego Generoso da Silva Nova União

3

Rodrigo Ronchi dos Santos Konrad Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

3

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Anderson Costa da Silva Alliance

2

Rafael Cabral Message Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Souza (REPETIDO: 111492 ) Team Nogueira Joinville

2

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

3

Amanda Andrade Costa da Silva Macaco Gold Team

3

Nayara Yolanda Gonçalves de Campos CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Júlia Martins Ilg Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

3

Emanuelle Cristhinie Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lisiane Bringhenti Brandelli Garra Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Luana de Souza ASM BJJ

2

Tatiane Koerich Mesquita Rilion Gracie

3

Cíntia Jaqueline Elias A.S Team

3

Tainah Tiemi Taketomi Yamaguchi Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Eveline Andréia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance Sul

2

Bárbara Rodrigues Trevisani Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Bárbara Rodrigues Trevisani Alliance

2

Júlia Martins Ilg Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luana de Souza ASM BJJ

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Savio Francisco de Vargas Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michel Ruediger Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Pierre Burkhardt Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Zenith BJJ

2

Jean Carlos Pauleti Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Claudio Nohan Avila Zenith BJJ

3

Guilherme de Fraga CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto Zenith BJJ

2

Jan Buatim Wamser Ataque Duplo

3

Diego Santana do Espírito Santo Alliance

3

Jeferson da Silva Batista Macaco Gold Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior Gracie Gym

3

Gabriel Rogerio Cardoso A.S Team

3

Rodrigo de Souza Barni Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Cesaro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabricio Astor David Nova União

3

Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Gonçalves Alliance

3

Rodrigo Acioli Miguel Núcleo JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Eduardo Alves Flores Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Rogério Cristiano de Oliveira Alliance

3

Fabio Lima de Moraes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Conte Polesso Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Ochner da Silveira A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Rafael Babilonia Cristovão PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Edigar Guimarães de Souza A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rafael Babilonia Cristovão PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

3

Guilherme Conte Polesso Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

2

Paula Maria Zanette Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Denise Santana Silva Alliance

2

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance

3

Joana Borsato Serafim Conti Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

2

Anna Carolina Negri Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

2

Anna Carolina Negri Nova União

3

Denise Santana Silva Alliance

3

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo Galeto Brothers BJJ

2

Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pablo Bragança Pereira Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega Zenith BJJ

3

André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski CheckMat

3

Rafael Machado Mansur Careca JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

2

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert A.S Team

3

Vinícius Bargmann Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team

2

Matheus Fayad Mangueira Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

3

Maicon de Castro Dias Equipe Behring

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

José Henrique Cardoso Rilion Gracie

2

Lucas Gatti Garin Alliance

3

Giacomo Raupp Zanini Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Marques F. Fernandes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

2

Tiago Hilgemberg A.S Team SC

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal Nova União

2

Evandro Pereira de Lima Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal Nova União

2

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team SC

3

Lucas Gatti Garin Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Fernanda Bonatto CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Ana Carolina Schmitt Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Gisele Moreira A.S Team

2

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

2

Gisele Moreira A.S Team

3

Ana Carolina Schmitt Nova União

3

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Martins da Silva CheckMat

2

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

David Juliano Lemes Calasans BJJ

3

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ricardo Rocha Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Mateus Bernardi Rizzon Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Eduardo da Silva Conceição Gracie Humaita

3

Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Rafael Naves de Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Maurício Togni Antunes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 BJJ

3

Douglas Alencastro Bueno Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ricardo Bastos Cruz Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Menezes Bueno Alliance

3

Alexandro Ceconi de Souza Ceconi Team

3

Gustavo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Farias Mugnaimi GF Team

2

Felipe Oliveira de Souza A.S Team

3

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Hugo Britto Fernandez Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas da Silva Cardoso Union World Fighting Team

2

Marcelo Tarso Strada Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Fernando Augusto da Silva Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 BJJ

3

Felipe Oliveira de Souza A.S Team

3

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Amanda Monzo Mendes WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Claudemir Luz Trizotti A.S Team Joinville

2

William Valdevino Cordeiro Alliance

3

Peterson Abreu Lopes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tiago Osvaldo Soares Felipe Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Steimetz da Silva Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Paulo Kniss Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Eliseu Jorge Cardoso De La Riva SC

2

Efraím Barbosa Cicerelli Nova União

3

Maikon Dario de Souza Alliance

3

Thiago Dionaldo Cunha Correa Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Toni Angelo Benvenutti A.S Team

3

Felipe Rausch Kirsch Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

John Jonathan da Silva Team Nogueira Joinville

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mauricio Felipe De La Riva SC

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Guedes de Souza Nova União

2

Leandro Fernandes da Luz Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Digiovanni Guiz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Abadio Batista dos Santos Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá

2

Bruno Carolino Rodrigues Nunes De La Riva Poa

3

Bruno Alves Lima Alliance

3

Luciano da Costa Mendonça Giovanni Reis Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eder Fernando Duarte Nova União

2

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

3

Daniel Zarath Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Gustavo Odone Negreiros Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Eder Fernando Duarte Nova União

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

3

Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thiago Baptista Dutra De La Riva JJ

2

Richardson Silva Bett Rilion Gracie

3

Fabiano Bento de Almeida Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Rodolfo Machado D Avila Rufino Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Diego Acelon de Melo A.S Team

2

Cesar Augusto Delponte Fernandes Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Leoberto de Souza Junior Nova União

3

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Guilherme Correia Abilhoa Academia CM System

2

Juliano Witt Mauer Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio de Mattos A.S Team

2

Marcus Vinícius Maciel dos Santos Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

3

Luiz Ricardo Flôres Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio dos Santos Nova União

2

Diego Antonio Carbonari Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alberto B. Drumond Frazão Junior Team Conde

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Marlon Augusto Marcelino Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Luciano Mendes Naigles Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Diego Antonio Carbonari Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Correia Abilhoa Academia CM System

3

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

João Alberto Matos Fadul Filho Rilion Gracie

2

Nascimento João Souza Jr Gracie Barra

3

Gilson Soares A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Clauber da Cunha Gracie Barra

3

Ronaldo Dresch Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ronald Condé de Carvalho Brazilian Top Team

2

Lucio Alexandre Patzlaff Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felicio Jose de Mattos Gracie Barra

3

Lauro José Martins Neto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme de Oliveira Nova União

2

Maicon Juliano Borges A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Winícius Pereira Bosa A.S Team

2

Alisson Mariano De La Riva SC

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Winícius Pereira Bosa A.S Team

2

Lucio Alexandre Patzlaff Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maicon Juliano Borges A.S Team

3

Ronaldo Dresch Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos CheckMat

2

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

3

Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva Alliance

3

Sergio Alexandre Lourenço Capella Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leandro Fidelis dos Santos Alliance

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Luiz Romualdo Nova União

3

Wagner Mendes Campos Galeto Brothers BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra JJ

2

Edenilson Roberto Siqueira de Lima Nova União

3

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Alexandre Silva Fernandes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Cristiano Fagundes Tavares Bina Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Hugo Leonardo Cabral De La Riva International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Lúcio Charlytow Nogueira Fernandes Segundo Gracie Barra

3

Cesar Andrade Silva Osvaldo Alves SP

3

Leonardo Silva Borges Gracie Gym

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Adriano Inácio de Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Ricardo Henrique de Oliveira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ

3

Cleverson Almindo da Silva GF Team California

3

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Lúcio Charlytow Nogueira Fernandes Segundo Gracie Barra

2

Cristiano Fagundes Tavares Bina Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra JJ

3

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arlei Jeferson Schmitz Gracie Barra

3

Márcio André Bedin Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ederson Luis Bilck A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giovane Santin Pimentel Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Luiz Gustavo Gebran Villaça GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ismael Ribas Fagundes Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

3

Ederson Luis Bilck A.S Team

3

Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Sergio Roberto dos Santos Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Abraham Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexandre de Souza Balbo Nova União

2

Altair Petris Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson Pedrozo Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Luis Fernando Coraçari da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

André da Silva Occhioni Martins Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

André da Silva Occhioni Martins Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Renato Abraham Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rodrigo de Mello Klippel Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Machado Júnior Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wagner Ramos Teles de Moraes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Crespilho Joia G13 BJJ

2

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wagner Ramos Teles de Moraes Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Rodrigo de Mello Klippel Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Franco Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri Carlson Gracie Team

3

Enio Moraes CheckMat

3

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Wendel Heger A.S Team

3

Anderson Pereira da Silva Kullgam Competition

3

Andre Luiz Machado Nunes Merbach Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Antonio Garcia da Silva Nova União

2

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Alexandre Marciano Ricardo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudir José dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Carlos Lima Aveline Neto Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ivan Danielewicz Junior CheckMat

2

Anderson Rodrigues Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro Gracie Barra

2

Andre Luiz Candido da Silva Nova União

3

Fabiano Rosar Meira Gracie Barra

3

Nelson Martins De La Riva SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Andre Luiz Candido da Silva Nova União

2

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro Gracie Barra

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nelson Martins De La Riva SC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Henrique Cesar Trilha De La Riva SC

2

Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Henrique Cesar Trilha De La Riva SC

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Everton Luís Nascimento Gracie Barra

2

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

2

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

3

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fabiano Santana David Union World Fight Team B

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Lisboa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Andre Lisboa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Alexander Ferreira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

2

Luciano Pereira Dominico CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa ASM BJJ

2

Artur Márcio Rocha Gracie Humaita

3

Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius da Luz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Francisco Slobodan Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Hernandes Pereira da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Rodolfo Ebrahim Carvalho Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ézio Luis Amaro Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha Gracie Barra

2

Adilson Higa Dorval De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha Gracie Barra

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa ASM BJJ

3

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Roberto Schultz Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Alberto Giacomelli PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

2

Marcos Roberto Schultz Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcelo Antonio Maseda Cardozo Equipe Behring

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcelo Antonio Maseda Cardozo Equipe Behring

2

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Willian Barbosa Siqueira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Evaldo Rodrigues Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

João Luiz Machado da Silva A.S Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

João Evangelista da Costa Jr Crolin Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

2

João Luiz Machado da Silva A.S Team