Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:21:18 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Pré-Mirim

1
Gracie Barra
11
2
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
9
3
Bruno Bastos Association
4
4
Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team
3

Mirim

1
Bruno Bastos Association
36
2
Gracie Barra
28
3
Nova União
25
4
Alliance
24
5
CheckMat
15
6
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
15
7
Strong Fighters Team
12
8
Cei Jiu-Jitsu
10
9
IFC Life Brothers
9
10
Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
9

Infantil

1
Nova União
43
2
Bruno Bastos Association
37
3
Gracie Barra
36
4
Projeto Drive-In
26
5
GF Team
23
6
CheckMat
22
7
Strong Fighters Team
18
8
Ryan Gracie Team
18
9
Cei Jiu-Jitsu
12
10
Brother's Ramos
12

Infanto-Juvenil

1
Gracie Barra
81
2
Nova União
44
3
CheckMat
43
4
GF Team
41
5
Gracie Humaita
33
6
Striker JJ
28
7
Projeto Drive-In
24
8
Osvaldo Alves - AM
21
9
Barbosa JJ 2
19
10
Bruno Bastos Association
19

Juvenil

1
Gracie Barra
52
2
GF Team
46
3
Gracie Humaita
34
4
PSLPB Cicero Costha
27
5
CT MR
27
6
CheckMat
24
7
Manimal JJ
18
8
A.S Team
16
9
Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
13
10
Nova União
13

Adulto

1
Alliance
103
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
59
3
GF Team
51
4
Zenith BJJ
50
5
Gracie Barra
47
6
CheckMat
39
7
Nova União
27
8
Alliance International
13
9
Tozi Jiu Jitsu
12
10
CT MR
12

Master

1
Nova União
159
2
Alliance
129
3
Gracie Barra
121
4
CheckMat
95
5
GF Team
78
6
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
74
7
Brasa
54
8
Ryan Gracie Team
48
9
Barbosa JJ e MMA
45
10
Gracie Humaita
42

Feminino

1
Alliance
55
2
Ryan Gracie Team
44
3
GF Team
33
4
Nova União
28
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
22
6
CheckMat
18
7
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18
8
Gracie Barra
13
9
Gracie Humaita
12
10
Zenith BJJ
12

Estreantes

1
Nova União
75
2
PSLPB Cicero Costha
36
3
CheckMat
27
4
Zenith BJJ
26
5
Gracie Barra
21
6
Alliance
21
7
Isaias JJ
18
8
Barbosa JJ 2
12
9
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
10
10
Fight Sports Brasil
10

K

1
Gracie Barra
209
2
Nova União
146
3
GF Team
120
4
CheckMat
110
5
Bruno Bastos Association
96
6
Gracie Humaita
76
7
Projeto Drive-In
56
8
Alliance
54
9
Strong Fighters Team
46
10
Ryan Gracie Team
39

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Marlon da Silva de Amorim Nova União

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Pedro Lucas Araujo Cardoso Romão Bruno Bastos Association

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Otávio da Silva Parreiras Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Esaú Araujo de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

José Dimarzio Netto Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Henrique Farini Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Hugo Fróes Queiroz Bruno Bastos Association

3

Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz Bruno Bastos Association

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Rideky Kotama Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União

2

Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeova Rocha Teixeira Bruno Bastos Association

3

Matheus de Souza Herculano Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Raphael Brandao do Lago IFC Life Brothers

2

João Gabriel P. da Silva Alves Strong Fighters Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Samara Uno Maiolino IFC Life Brothers

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Maria Fernanda da Silva Parreiras Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Isabel Pontes Freire de A Mello Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Brendo de Lima Rozendo Alliance

2

Enricco Bassi de Melo G13 BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Thalles França Mello Albuquerque Bruno Bastos Association

2

Gabriel Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Carlos Luiz Machado Pereira Jr Bruno Bastos Association

2

João Gabriel Fernandes Lopes Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hugo Leonardo da Silva Bento Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Susana Lins Eluan Strong Fighters Team

2

Isabela Pinheiro e Carvalho Academia Miquinho

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Beatriz Cristina dos Santos Strong Fighters Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Joao Roberto Silva de Nazare Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Felipe Yan Barbosa de Oliveira Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Vitor Oliveira Dominico CheckMat

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Diogo Burhoff Bersi Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

2

Maycon da Silva Alves Projeto Drive-In

3

Arthur Selga Alvarino Barcellos Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Agatha Cristine Mariane Freitas Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Ana Beatriz Machado Alves Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

David de Souza Herculano Bruno Bastos Association

2

Luiz Henrique E. Pizzol Depizzol Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Arthur de Oliveira Praciano Gracie Barra

2

Alex Oliveira Salgado Bruno Bastos Association

3

Leandro de Mello Albuquerque Jr Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonathan Dias da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

2

Kenzo Inoue Taguti Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vitor Cadorin Neri Gracie Barra

2

João Vinicius Silva Ramos Sousa Bruno Bastos Association

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduarda Betina Baumgarten Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

David John Ferreira da Silva Junior Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Iago Anjioni Morales Bon Sai JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

2

Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Projeto Drive-In

3

Filipe Sousa Queiroz Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Luis Guilherme de O. Borba Filho CheckMat

2

Arthur Ian Teixeira Watson CheckMat

3

Eduardo Gouveia de Carvalho Fight Sports Brasil

3

Gabriel Bassi de Melo G13 BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União

2

David Martimiano Leonardo Ryan Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Lucas Henrique Kroth Alliance

2

João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Pedro Lucas Oliveira da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

2

Kauan Matheus de Castro Barbosa Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Alexandro Avelar de Moraes Jr Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Marlon Juliano Lima Weber Filho Alliance

2

Luiz Fernando Reis Batista Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Henrique Pereira Santos Brasa

2

Ryan Fernando Ildefonso S. Santos Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Luan Seragiolli Brito Chagas Brasa

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Victor Ferreira de Andrade Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Camargo Domingues de Godoi Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Kevin Lopes Ferreira Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

2

Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior Brother's Ramos

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Ihan Matheus Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

2

Rickson Rodrigues de Souza Projeto Drive-In

3

Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team

2

Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

3

Yuri Souza do Carmo da Silva Alliance

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Luiz Fernando Oliveira Silva Lucas Strong Fighters Team

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Kauã Weber Rodrigues Maia Strong Fighters Team

2

Deivid Beckham Silva Barros Projeto Drive-In

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Matheus Machado Alves Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor dos Santos Carvalho Projeto Drive-In

3

Yuri de Aquino Rabello GF Team

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Thauany Roberta da Silva Nazare Nova União

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Marcelo Augusto de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafaella Silveira Augusto GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo de Sousa da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Vinicius Gomes de Lima Bruno Bastos Association

2

Luis Henrique Barcelos Hardt Silva IFC Life Brothers

3

Sergio Luiz Dias da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Gean Araujo Ribeiro Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Yanne Nascimento Melchiades Brother's Ramos

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Rubia Romão Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carolina Rodrigues da Costa Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team

2

Igor Dias de Oliveira DDR JJ

3

Alexander Tavares Victoriano Franco Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Marcos Vinícius de Souza Barros Nova União

2

Alace Marques dos Santos 014RBJJ

3

Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Associação Oriente

3

João Victor Souza de Jesus Moreira GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Cauã Aguiar Galdeano Eq Orlando Araújo

2

Marcos Vinicius Sipioni Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Felipe Gouveia de Carvalho Fight Sports Brasil

2

Sandro de Andrade Marques Filho Projeto Drive-In

3

João Vitor Trevisan de Castro Trevis Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Thaís Novais Fernandes da Silva Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Livia Lins Eluan Strong Fighters Team

2

Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team

3

Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Fabricio Bier de Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Moises de Oliveira Caldas Costas Gile Ribeiro JJ

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cauã Athus Diniz de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva IFC Life Brothers

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Vitor Hugo Paulis de Lima Nova União

2

Jesus de Souza Remesar Jr Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Otavio Venancio Torres da Silva Barbosa JJ 2

2

Alexandre Oliveira Salgado Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Kenji Inoue Taguti Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Bruna Maria Preuss Sehnem Alliance

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Pedro Henrique Alves Barbosa Strong Fighters Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Davi Gomes Duque Gracie Barra

2

Kaue Henrique Vieira Dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

3

Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro (REPETIDO 82287) Academia Drive-in

3

Pedro Marques da Conceição DDR JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Antonio Praciano Bisneto Gracie Barra

2

Matheus dos Santos Carvalho Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

João Pedro Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

2

Guilherme Machado Mattos Lima Projeto Drive-In

3

diogo barbosa dos Santos (REPETIDO 128559) Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Erick Pereira da Silva Quintella BJJ Marituba

2

Lucas Paschoal Alevato da Silva Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

2

Tauan Araujo Evangelista IFC Life Brothers

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Higor Siqueira da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

2

Luan Camargo Domingues de Godoi Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Rebeca Lovato Donnici Sion CheckMat

2

Brenda Barreto Monsores Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Alexia Tufaniuk Silva Viana Brasa

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Paula Souza Guimaraes Ryan Gracie Team

2

Isadora Pontes Freire A de Mello Bruno Bastos Association

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Maquine Silva Nova União

2

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

3

Caio Augusto Cubas Nova União

3

Lucas Dias Regis Infight JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Associaçao Luiz Leal JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Lucas Eduardo Batista Pedroso Academia Miquinho

2

Renato Niro Kotama Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Machado e Silva Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Lorran Marcelo Santos da Costa Attack JJ Team

2

João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Furlanetto Dias Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Everton de Souza Araujo IFC Life Brothers

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Jessica Dias Mota Infight JJ

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Juliana Marques dos Santos 014RBJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Jonathan Roberto Ribeiro da Costa Bruno Bastos Association

2

Antônio Cleyton Barros de Carvalho Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Breno Costa da Silva Bruno Bastos Association

2

Alex Bruno Araujo dos S Mello Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo de Souza Monsores Filho Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Johan Gabriel Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Patrick Almeida de França CheckMat

2

Jackson Yúri da Silva Pinho Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Matheus Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra

2

Atila Aleixo da Fonseca Pedro Projeto Drive-In

3

Eduardo de Andrade Esplinio Academia Pitbull

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

James Santos de Lima Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Felipe Figueiredo Almeida Maciel Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Sousa Romao X-Team Sports

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Alves da Rocha Queiroz Gracie Tijuca

2

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

3

Vinicius Santos Florencio da Silva Brasa

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo D`Agostin A. Sant`Ana Gracie Barra

2

Marco Antonio de Souza Projeto Drive-In

3

Djiorgenis Fernando Trevisan Castro Trevis Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Millena Alves Monteiro Brother's Ramos

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Jayanne Silva dos Santos Academia Pitbull

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Tainnah Beatriz da Silva Chagas Associação Osvaldo Alves

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcella Tayane Villela Santos Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Yasmin Bersi de Oliveira Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves Nova União

2

Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz Projeto Drive-In

3

Fabio Esmilde Machado de Sousa CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Nova União

2

Benhur Martins de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

3

Lucas Marconi Canevari Magoo JJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Lincoln Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Davi Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Augusto Pereira Neto Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

George Mauricio Silva Batista Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Manuelly Machado Diniz Nenow Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Light

1

Iranslav Neoral Ryan Gracie Team

2

Riquelmy Lima Santos Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique da Rocha Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

Lucas José Cohen Xavier Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Andre Dias de Oliveira DDR JJ

3

Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Lee Harison Gomes Scalzer Striker JJ

2

David Willian de Sousa Maia Projeto Drive-In

3

Mateus Shoiti Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Thiago Camargo Holanda Andrade Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Michael Pereira Barboza Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Vinícius Leivas Agostinho da Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Adriano Augusto Braga Monteiro Junior Associação Monteiro

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Willian Ramos Bonfim De La Riva JJ

2

Gustavo Veloso dos Santos Alliance

3

Victor Laureano Valdez Ferreira GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

3

Dayvison Lucas Miranda Lobo Calado Gracie Barra

3

Vinicius Gustavo Ferreira Top Brother

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Nicoly Nicomedes de Melo Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Isabele Pontes Freire de A Mello Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vitória Rocha Nunes Top Brother

2

Victoria Caroline Rodrigues Pinho Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Nick Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

2

Alexandre Santos Pita Gracie Barra

3

João Vitor de Lima Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitor Gabriel Comelato Peres Gracie Barra

3

Edjeferson Monteiro Araújo Heleno Maia JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Gracie Barra

2

Tainan Dalpra Costa A.S Team

3

Pedro de Souza Lima Esteves Infight JJ

3

Thiago Augusto Tavares MXT Academy BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

José Fernando M. Paes de Barros Fight Sports Brasil

2

Patrick Pincerno Coutinho IFC Life Brothers

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Wilson Calvão Gonçalves GF Team

2

João Felizardo de Oliveira Costa GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Brasa

2

Tadeu Deon Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Gabriel Arthur Kroth Alliance

3

Gabriel Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1

Graziela Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Polyana Ramos Araujo Ataque Duplo

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Beatriz Alencar de Oliveira Strong Fighters Team

2

Luciana Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Manuella Kersting Frediani MXT Academy BJJ

2

Andressa Regina Farias da Motta (REPETIDO 131540) Infight JJ

3

Amanda Bartz Guedes Nova União

3

Beatriz Aguiar de Moraes Brasa

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo Felipe Ribeiro dos Santos Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Nova União

2

Iago Siqueira Chagas Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1

Tiago Macedo de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Glen Wilde do Lago F. Filho Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Lucas dos Santos de Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

2

Lucas Rodrigues Alves Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus Lopes Ferreira (REPETIDO 167448) Club Pina

2

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Leonardo Santos Pirath Ferreira Zenith BJJ

2

João Pedro Rocha de M. M. Monteiro Marinho Fontes JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Mateus Rodrigues de Souza CheckMat

2

Wendell Monteiro F. Arcangeletti Zenith BJJ

3

Paulo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva Strong Fighters Team

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pablo Henrique de Oliveira Alpi Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Middle

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy

1

Leandra Didone Ghisolfi Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Nathan Duarte Baldoni Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Jefferson Alves Pinto Strong Fighters Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme Luiz dos Santos Soares Strong Fighters Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

João Bosco Sousa Calil Striker JJ

2

Luis Fellipe de Sousa Ribeiro Strong Fighters Team

3

Victor Hugo Sarpi F. dos Santos G13 BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Darik Vieira Baiense Striker JJ

2

Leonardo Weiler Figueiredo Fight Sports Brasil

3

Carlos Eduardo Nasc. Rodrigues Striker JJ

3

Deylson Pereira Lima Bello Infight JJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Lucas Almeida Costa Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Israel Viana Ferreira GF Team

2

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Felipe Sousa GF Team

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Nicolle Bianca da Silva Chagas Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Maria Eduarda Sena Oliveira Alexandre Japona

2

Ana Carolina Fermani de Lemos Bruno Bastos Association

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriela da Silva Bispo Ryan Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Anderson de Sousa Santos Quintella BJJ Marituba

2

Gustavo Bruno de Lima Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Cesar de Souza Benigno Strong Fighters Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita Gracie Barra

2

Adriano Hugo Magalhães Afonso Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

3

André Luciano Chagas da Silva Norfight

3

Pedro Henrique Silva de Sousa Cei Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Vinicius Alves Mathias Barbosa JJ 2

2

Thiago Nascimento de Sousa Gracie Humaita

3

Kaique de Menezes Paim da Silva Bon Sai JJ

3

Lucas Mendes Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Paschoal Góes Gracie Humaita

2

Eduardo Paulo Ferreira Júnior Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Antonio Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

2

Anderson Aragão de Souza Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Moreira Lorêdo GF Team

2

Jorge Nychollas Assunção Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Thiago Camelo de Sousa X-Team Sports

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jefferson Vericimo Silva Batista Barbosa JJ 2

2

Gustavo Toda Golçalves Trevis Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Stéphany Helen Vieira Zenith BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphaella Machado Diniz Nenow Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Erick Batista da Silva GF Team

2

José Darwin Lopes Rodrigues Norfight

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Christian Andreas Nishiuchi Yamada Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafhael Maia Borges Alliance

3

Andrey Obawole Godoy de Souza Otávio de Almeida

3

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukas Matheus Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

2

Iaroslav Neoral Filho Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ian Nieves Baldassi Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Pedroso Zarro Filho Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Lucas Simões de Abreu Marinho Fontes JJ

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Sandro Paolo Gomes Araújo Júnior Associação Monteiro

2

Matheus Mendes Barros Frederico CheckMat

3

Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes Barbosa JJ 2

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Fallah Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Carvalho Taveira Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kawan Fernandes Melicio Zenith BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Rooster

1

Sara Mariana Oliveira Caldas Costa Gile Ribeiro JJ

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light

1

Gabrielly Ellem Dantas dos Santos Guigo JJ

2

Anielle Pereira Dominico CheckMat

3

Natasha Marques da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Maycon Bruno Rosa da Silva Nova União

2

Edielson Augusto Moraes Dias Norfight

3

Kenji Aguana Koike Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Vithor Alyson Vasques Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Kaio Henrique Abe Monteiro Otávio de Almeida

3

Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Willian Richard Ferreira Camargo Nova União

2

Raphael da Silva Oliveira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ighor Gabriel Costa Morais Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Carlos Maezzi Junior Zenith BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Matheus Magalhães Carvalho Alliance

2

Vinicius Farias Kossatz CheckMat

3

Dominic Ferreira de Brito GF Team

3

Eukyaer Pordeus Gomes Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Ronildo Souza Pedra 90

2

Raphael Mota Baeta Cancela G13 BJJ

3

Gustavo Rodrigues de Carvalho Strong Fighters Team

3

Nícolas Alexandre Gomes de Souza Strong Fighters Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Gomes Lachi Isaias JJ

2

Vinicius Balbo Cremonesi Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Henrike Bitelo Cabreira Equipe Behring

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Renato de Souza Nascimento Castro Team

2

Guilherme Donizete Gibulo CheckMat

3

Leonardo Patricio A.S Team

3

Nuan Brehm Fontoura Fight Sports Brasil

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Giulia Kersting Frediani Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Barbara Zanchi Bazzan Barros De La Riva Poa

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

2

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat

3

Wesley Martins Pereira da Silva Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

2

Henrique Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra

3

Diego Oliveira Batista Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Sobral Pedra 90

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

2

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Pantera Negra

3

Patrick Vicente Rodrigues Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Thiago de Oliveira Castelo Branco Renovação Escola de Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Lucas Batista Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Giulio Merizio Cinquarolli Maromba Academia

3

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Heleno Maia JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Felipe Vantine Vianna Gracie Humaita

2

João Gabriel Ferreira Matos Gracie Humaita

3

Philipe Godoy dos Reis Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Rickson Arruda Cassimiro dos Santos A.S Team

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Rocha Mendes Infight JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Christian Higo Magalhães Afonso Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tacio Carneiro Alves CheckMat

2

Josiel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Luan Azevedo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Josiel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Tacio Carneiro Alves CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mariana Cabral Rolszt Team Nogueira

2

Anabelle Pereira Dominico CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa Gracie Humaita

2

Gabriela Dias Henriques CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues CT MR

2

Victória Marques da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Beatriz Barbosa Chambarelli Cravo GF Team

2

Alessandra Corrêa A.S Team

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alessandra De Lima Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Paula Machado de Oliveira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Beatriz Barbosa Chambarelli Cravo GF Team

2

Alessandra Corrêa A.S Team

3

Alessandra De Lima Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Paula Machado de Oliveira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

2

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Fabio Felipe Freire Barbosa CheckMat

3

Herbert Rickison Oliveira Caldas Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros CT MR

2

João Rodrigues Vianna Castro Alliance

3

Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio GF Team

3

João Gabriel Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Andryo Bernardes Werenicz Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Victor Leal Antunes Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Ildefonso Machado Gracie Barra

3

Johnathan Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Pedro Rodrigues Moraes Soeiro Figueredo Gracie Barra

3

Evandro dos Santos Lisboa Barbosa JJ 2

3

Natan de Oliveira Marins Associação Oriente

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra Brasil

2

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Ryan Gracie Team

3

Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Arian de Melo Macêdo Gracie Barra

2

Vitor Drummond da Paixao GF Team

3

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Yatan Martins Bueno Fernando Boi JJ

2

Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro CheckMat

3

Breno Pereira Mosci Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Academia Pitbull

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Norat Lopes Gracie Barra

2

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

3

Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Almeida Bon Sai JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Manimal JJ

2

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Pablo Batista de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Pedro José Pessoa de Melo Bisneto Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Manimal JJ

2

Pedro José Pessoa de Melo Bisneto Gracie Barra

3

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Ryan Gracie Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Ana Paula Lopes de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafaela Maria Pires Bertolot da Silva Storm Combat

2

Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Camila Moraes dos Santos GF Team

2

Juliana de Abreu Pereira Norfight

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita

2

Camila Moraes dos Santos GF Team

3

Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Rafaela Maria Pires Bertolot da Silva Storm Combat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Kevin Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

2

William Rodrigues de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe Burille Ataque Duplo

3

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Felliph Alexandre do Nascimento Nova União

2

Geovane Vargas da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Ribeiro Barbara CheckMat

3

Vitor Monteiro Rodrigues Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Wilson Moreira Costa Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rafael Duarte de Carlo Nova União

3

Danilo Alves Freire GF Team Serg

3

Victor Bueno Braga Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Alex Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Mateus Roccon Porto Agnaldo Goes

3

Edielson Augusto Caetano Nogueira Nova União

3

Rodrigo Lino dos Santos Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Francisco Fabio Lemos Filho Nova União/NU

2

Luciano Bitencourt Alliance SP

3

Anderson Munis dos Santos Nova União

3

Lívio Augusto Cunha de Carvalho Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ceconi Ceconi Team

2

José Dirceu Fermino Segundo Nova União

3

Daniel Thales Naves CheckMat

3

Fábio Angnes Alano Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Barbosa JJ 2

2

Raphael Rodrigues Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Vom Stein Costa Alliance

3

Lucas Henrique Capistrano Cunha Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Oliveira Nogueira Isaias JJ

2

Kleber Scoz Domingos Nova União

3

André Vechi Nova União

3

Pedro Bernardo Galeli de Souza Nova União/NU

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Lopes CheckMat

2

Waldenilson Repczuk Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Neivo Pessavento Alliance

3

Patrick da Silva Rodrigues GF Team Bahia

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Evilyn de Machado Braga Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nayra Angelina Ferreira Guido Nova União

3

Joelma Gomes Luz Alliance

3

Letícia Fernanda O. Mariottoni Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Camila Caori Taguchi Zenith BJJ

2

Thaís Letícia Coyado Teixeira Zenith BJJ

3

Ana Tabita Bianchini Teixeira CheckMat

3

Beatriz Ortiz de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Barbara Masch Dojô Ilhabela

2

Mônica Bezerra de Miranda GF Team

3

Camila Fernanda Nomoto Santana MXT Academy BJJ

3

Ellen Caroline Coelho Carioca Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Natalia Souza Doré PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Bárbara Coelho Martinho Gracie Barra

3

Dayane Mauro de Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

3

Julliana de Camargo Nascimento Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia Fight Sports Brasil

2

Amanda Cristina Alves da Silva G13 BJJ

3

Nádia Edamatsu Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

José de Jesus Palheta Castro GF Team Sergipe

2

Breno Peterson Nelis Gonçalves CT MR

3

Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa GF Team

3

Victor de Moraes Carvalho CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance

2

Fernando de Jesus Soares GF Team

3

André Massaro Honda Ryan Gracie Team

3

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance International

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Alef Linhares Alvim GF Team

2

Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga Alliance

3

Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior CheckMat

3

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luan Gustavo Frasson Zenith BJJ

2

Fabricio José Barbarotti Nova União

3

Carlos Henrique dos Santos Silva Manimal JJ

3

Lucas Semaan Campos Ezequiel Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ramon Soares Rosa Alliance International

2

Diego Almeida Ferreira Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre da Rocha Santos GF Team

3

Victor César Braz da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Murilo Lima Tavares Alliance

2

Estêvan Santos Rocha Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra JJ

3

Paulo de Tarso Caralvaho Filho Sampa BJJ Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Guitarrari Silva CheckMat

2

José Edicharlles Teixeira de Lima Zenith BJJ

3

Hygor Brito da Silva Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rodrigo Martins Moretti Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Jadson Lima Carneiro Zenith BJJ

3

Pedro Fernandes Castro Leão Ferreira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Prasel CheckMat

2

Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha Nova União

3

Andrey Gustavo de Luca Santos Academia CM System

3

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexandre da Rocha Santos GF Team

2

Ramon Soares Rosa Alliance International

3

Fabricio José Barbarotti Nova União

3

Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Zenith BJJ

2

Paloma Menezes Mattos De La Riva / BA

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Taís da Silva Figueiredo GF Team

2

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão Nova União

3

Cristina Natalia Shepler Bruno Bastos Association

3

Fernanda Duarte de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance

2

Victória Araujo Tomé Cei Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

3

Luana Bastos de Andrade Alliance International

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thamara Ferreira Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Amanda Monteiro Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Natália Zumba de Souza Alliance

3

Pamella Valentim da Costa Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

2

Melissa Stricker Cueto Rilion Gracie JJ

3

Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance

3

Erika Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Brenda Izabela Simoes Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Meiryellen Pires Benites Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Thamires Cardoso Possiderio GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Kelly Nascimento Silva Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

2

Klaudiene Klein Rodrigues Vianna Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Amanda Monteiro Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Fabiana Ferrari Mendes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Brenda Izabela Simoes Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Priscila Tragueta Petry CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Zenith BJJ

2

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

3

David Herrera Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Paulo César Vertuan Gracie Humaita

3

Marcelo Victor Faro Arcieri GF Team Sergipe

3

Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Zenith BJJ

2

Leandro Lima de Souza Club Pina

3

Francisco Rogerio Silvestre Lima GF Team Bahia

3

Lucas Araújo Iizuka Cordeiro Universidade Católica de Brasília

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Zenith BJJ

2

Eduardo Jantzen Simões Lopes Baptista Vieira CheckMat

3

Jeferson da Silva Batista Macaco Gold Team

3

Marcelo Marques Pereira Team Gigueto

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Gabriel Arges de Sousa Gracie Barra

3

Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento Zenith BJJ

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance

2

Matheus Spirandeli Souza Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Halytow Adam Galli Yoshida Nova União

3

Leon Denny Zambelli Brito Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Max Mendes (REPETIDO 127479) Alliance

3

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

3

Hyago Medeiros Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Alexandre Alves Lopes Nardini Evolution

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Ryan Gracie Team

3

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Paulo Lima Santos Bon Sai JJ

2

Mauro Dall'Amico de Angelis Zenith BJJ

3

Daniel dos Santos Ramos Nova União

3

Danilo dos Reis Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance

2

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Ryan Gracie Team

3

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Liwia Gluchowska Maromba Academia International

3

Aghata de Abreu Santana Nobre GF Team

3

Thamires Diógenes de Aquino MXT Academy BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

2

Larissa Stocker Putz Guigo JJ

3

Danielle Renee Alvarez Bruno Bastos Association

3

Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Dyna Rodrigues Sena Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

2

Juliana Maira M. dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Érika dos Santos Rodrigues Barreto

3

Paula Maria Zanette Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ana Carolina Vieira Srour GF Team

2

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance

3

Amanda Raissa Medeiros de Souza DDR JJ

3

Rafaela dos Santos Jardim Rodrigues Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Bárbara da Silva Barbosa (repetido 138842) Team Nogueira

2

Yasmin Pereira Teixeira Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Iris Batista de Omena Silva Nova União

3

Isabela Esper Ferreira dos Reis CheckMat

3

Mariana de Lima Cavinati Orlando Saraiva

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Carolina Vieira Srour GF Team

3

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team

3

Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Paulo Cesar Alves da Cruz Academia Miquinho

2

Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União

3

Francisco Samys Lopes Pereira Spirit Fight

3

Roney Trovão dos Santos Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Magno Mota Vieira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes Alliance RJ

3

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Ricardo Vieira Veiga de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

2

Luiz Vieira da Silva Filho Heleno Maia JJ

3

Alexandre de Souza Vieira Brazilian Top Team

3

Rafael Costa Suzuki Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

2

Rafael Machado Mansur Careca JJ

3

Thiago Koch Barbosa JJ 2

3

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Yago Vinicius de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa CT MR

2

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa

3

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

3

Kleiton Rafael Prado Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

2

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Antonio Carlos F. Ferraz Ferreira Guigo JJ

3

Cleber Takuwa Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Kauê Vitorino Damasceno Nova União

2

Djalma Spindola de Athaydes Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal Nova União

3

Leonardo Moura Amado Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson Kleinkauff Meneghetti Alliance

3

Giancarlo Salasc N. Alencar Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

2

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

3

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alliny Karen Silva Santos Nova União

2

Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Matilda Kristina Frycklund Hilti Fight Center

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges CheckMat

2

Anna Carolina Carmo Correia CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance

2

Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat

3

Ana Carolina Schmitt Nova União

3

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Samela Shoham Lopes Leite Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance

3

Viviane Araujo Gomes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira CheckMat

2

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Igor Rodrigues dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha B

3

Giusley Francisco da Silva Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro Brazilian Top Team

3

David Juliano Lemes Calasans BJJ

3

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Lucas Alves Lepri Alliance

2

Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva Alliance

3

Pedro Fernandes Farias CheckMat International

3

Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Diego Borges Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Charles Negromonte Santos Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

2

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso CheckMat

3

Anderson Luis dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Alan Regis de Assis Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra JJ

3

Frederico Luiz Zaganelli Gracie Barra

3

Igor Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team

3

Bruno Matias Soares CheckMat

3

Thiago Gaia Taciano de Oliveira Marques GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Alves Lepri Alliance

3

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

2

Bianca Andrade Barreto Gracie Barra

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Tatiana Cristina Jardim Mayer Nascimento Lótus Club

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Nádia Maria Rodrigues de Melo GF Team

2

Bruna Noêmi Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão MXT Academy BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília

2

Tania Mabel Andrade Barrêto Gracie Barra

3

Priscila Cardoso Cerqueira GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

2

Jucilene de Oliveira Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Ludymila Ferrari Espindola CheckMat

3

Andréa Mc Comb Pereira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

3

Andresa Correa Alliance

3

Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Henderson Pimentel Zenith BJJ

2

Felipe Medeiros China Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Nova União

2

Leandro Cesar do Nascimento Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Jeange Clay das Neves Nova União

3

Sérgio Antonio Vernaglia Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Marcelo Alves de Toledo Fonseca MXT Academy BJJ

2

Rodrigo Fernando Chaves Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

3

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima Careca JJ

2

Nicholas Carbone Nova União

3

Philippe Santana de Oliveira Brother's Ramos

3

Roberto Carlos Ferreira Barbosa JJ 2

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Michel Parussoli Gracie Barra

2

Ciro José dos Santos Jr Zenith BJJ

3

Thiago Barbosa do Santos Gracie Barra JJ

3

Zaqueu Vieira de Melo Barbosa JJ 2

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Alysson Rodrigo Prioli Major CheckMat

2

Jeferson Inacio da Silva Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Juliano Dal Bosco Susin Alliance

3

Paulo Sergio Tavares Nova União

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio Luis Guilherme Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Sérgio Custódio da Silva Filho Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maykel Marques da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Paulo da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Gomes Alves GF Team

3

Antonio Carlos da Silva Araujo Trevis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fábio Silvas dos Anjos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Denise Yoshimura Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União

Master 1 / Female / White / Light

1

Renata Ferreira de Godoy Almeida Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Janaina Samanta Rezende Coutinho Alliance

Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Sabrina Correa da Costa Ribeiro Competition

2

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca Nova União

3

Ana Fajardo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Mário Santos da Silva Jr Associaçao Luiz Leal JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Tungo Fiston Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Alves CheckMat

3

Daniel Corregiari CheckMat

3

William Valdevino Cordeiro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

2

Eduardo Leme ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elton da Silva Bezerra Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Rogerio Nepomuceno Kreidel Marinho Fontes JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luiz Marcel Manzo Lamoso Otávio de Almeida

2

Gilvan Santana Moreira Barbosa JJ 2

3

Arquimedes Fagner Rodrigues Sousa Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo dos Santos Cezar Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

2

Fabio Silva de Souza G13 BJJ

3

Andrew Grant Morris Fernando Tererê

3

Edgard Ferreira de Lima Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Renato Lima Barbosa JJ 2

2

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Frederico Silva Leite Zenith BJJ

3

Jonas Paulo Lorenz Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Charles Cascardi Zenith BJJ

2

Luis Gustavo Russi Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Enrico Scattolini Rick Kowarick Team

3

Marcelo Pereira de Melo IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Franklin Roosevelt F. Bezerra Gracie Humaita

2

Henrique Gracia do Amaral Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alfredo Di Piero Roesler Gracie Barra

3

Michel Efigênio da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

2

Eder Fernando Duarte Nova União

3

Daniel Zarath Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Charles Cascardi Zenith BJJ

3

Eder Fernando Duarte Nova União

3

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Beatriz Souza (REPETIDO: 111492 ) Team Nogueira Joinville

2

Williana Pacheco Mochel Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo Academia Eduardo Santoro

2

Vivian Queiroz Defillo ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristiane Mara Kokc Vitta Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

2

Patrícia Gaspar Cardoso Ryan Gracie Team

3

Bárbara Emilio Lins Rilion Gracie

3

Cíntia Mascarenhas de Lima Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Camilla Yoshiy Fernandes da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eveline Andréia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Bárbara Emilio Lins Rilion Gracie

2

Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team

3

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

3

Williana Pacheco Mochel Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ruy da Silva Santos Junior Nova União

2

Fabio Guedes Araújo Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Anderson Frazão de Araujo Brasa

2

Marcos Antonio Arnaldo CheckMat

3

Fernando Figueiredo da Silva Academia Eduardo Santoro

3

Hsu Huan Pin Competition

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Gabriel Luiz de Souza Spedini MXT Academy BJJ

2

Ricardo Bezerra da Silva Alliance

3

Jose Henrique Ferreira Goncalves Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Tadeu Cesar Santos de Assis Gracie Barra

2

Jordan Alan Shepler Bruno Bastos Association

3

Anderson Pereira Pedro Ryan Gracie Team

3

Rodrigo Miranda Silva Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Wellington Teles Ramos ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

3

Anderson Cristiano da Costa CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Gregorio da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Roberto Augusto de Lima Alliance

2

Aroldo Bezerra da Silva Nova União

3

Henrique Edson Castanon Antunes Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Pinheiro de Andrade Nova União

2

Mazen Mohamed Tarayra Associação Monteiro

3

Fabio de Jesus Silva Macaco Gold Team

3

Rafael Gonçalves da Silva Liga Oeste

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos Nova União

2

Lazaro José Santana Neto Nova União

3

Alex Teixeira Bernardo Nova União/NU

3

Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jordan Alan Shepler Bruno Bastos Association

2

Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos Nova União

3

Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ

3

Rafael Gonçalves da Silva Liga Oeste

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jacqueline Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Jacqueline Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Nova União

2

Marcelo Tanaka Hayashi Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Otacilio Caldas Andrade Agnaldo Goes

3

Raphael de Miranda Gouvea Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Gustavo Perez Ricci Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Isaac Parreira Barbosa Gracie Humaita

3

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Diego Bispo Conceição Carlson Gracie

2

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

3

Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

João Carlos Fernandes da Silva Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Edilson Roque da Cruz Barbosa JJ 2

3

Luiz Fernando Moura de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Wellington Augusto de Sousa Dida Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Anka Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Filipe da Silva Cyriaco Nova União

3

Carlos Eduardo Hokama Ryan Gracie Team

3

Jayson Jaime dos Santos Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior Alliance

2

Henrique Sales Santini Welton Ribeiro

3

Leandro da Silva Albuquerque GF Team

3

Luciano de Oliveira IFC Life Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Alliance

2

Denis Yuzo Watanabe Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Edmilson dos Santos Morais Brazilian Fight

3

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance

2

Higor Riqueza Rios Nobrega Brasa

3

Alex Freire Correa Núcleo JJ

3

Thiago Gonçalves da Cruz Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance

2

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

3

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Alliance

3

Diego Bispo Conceição Carlson Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno Nova União

2

Tiago Marques Magalhães Team Gigueto

3

Marcus Adriano Sousa de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

2

Sergio Alexandre Lourenço Capella Junior Nova União

3

Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team

3

Jamersson Ribeiro A. dos Santos Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Marcio Della Motta Núcleo JJ

3

Marcelo Ferreira Martins Pinheiro Nova União/NU

3

Thiago Otávio Cecchi Paraguassu Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

João Alfredo Tavares Marinho GF Team

2

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

3

Leandro Fidelis dos Santos Alliance

3

Rafael Marangoni de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra JJ

3

Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Santos de Jesus Nova União/NU

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonel Leandro Correa Marra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Allyson Marques Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Vagner Luiz Guimarães da Cruz Boca Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos GF Team

2

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Rafael de Oliveira Lanzillotti GF Team Sergipe

3

Wancler Oliveira Costa Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tiago Pereira Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filippi Soto Mattos Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Marcelo Donald Pereira Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Reinaldo de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Bastos Cruz Bruno Bastos Association

3

Josué Gomes Bragança Junior Alliance

3