Results

Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2024

Final result May/20/2024 01:59:32 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Master Male

1
CheckMat
206
2
GF Team
157
3
Gracie Barra
114
4
Mathias Ribeiro Team
97
5
Cicero Costha Europe
93
6
RIO BCN JJ
61
7
ZR Team Association
59
8
Focus Jiu-Jitsu
49
9
Carlson Gracie Team
47
10
Roger Gracie Academy
43

Master Female

1
CheckMat
91
2
Gracie Barra
63
3
Team KF
40
4
De La Riva Nantes
35
5
GF Team
35
6
Cicero Costha Europe
30
7
Carlson Gracie Team
24
8
Frontline Academy
24
9
Nova União
21
10
Aorta Team
21

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Master 1 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Imanol Santana Quincoces Team Ganbaru

3

Íñigo Orbañanos Camprodon Cicero Costha Europe

3

Luca Danesi Officine Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Abel Xavier Rocha Ferreira Apex Ludus

2

Santiago Boullosa Lusquiños Arte Suave Venezuela

3

Kyle Noel Miller ZR Team Association

3

Nikolaos Kokkinis Ntrenis Hilti BJJ International

Male / Master 1 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Daniel Padilla Moya Somos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Warren Bugeja Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

3

Fabrizio Luca E. Ginnesi Subterra BJJ

3

Márk Nemesapáti ZR Team Association

Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Ivan Sanginés Escrig Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ismael Diallo Aorta Team

3

Ilja Jay Lawal Roger Gracie Academy

3

Pablo Manuel Muñoz de La Flor Association Aranha

Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Asdrubal Cervan Delgado Proart Jiu-Jitsu

2

Faissal Radi Aorta Team

3

Rodrigo Andrés Fernandez Ossandon Cohab Chile

Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Malik Issa Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Edgaras Sypalis Roger Gracie Academy

3

Liam Andrew Toner ACTJJ International

Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Niko Petri Tammelin Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Luke Clements ZR Team Association

3

Andy Mohnish Sewgobind Carlson Gracie Team

3

Anthony Pemba Aorta Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Hans Anderson Sanchez Sotil CheckMat

2

Tahar Semlali Tiago De Paula BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Tristan Pierre B. Le Toux Respire Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Sergej Dawidenko Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kunhee Lee Gracie Barra

3

Yoann Jonathan L. M. O. Agon-Roll Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Konstantinos Pavlou Hilti BJJ International

2

Sackrias Drogba Abdulaziz Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Costa Vilalta Canudas Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kenny Alexandre Fontaine Gracie Humaita Reunion

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Amir Gadimov Jungle BJJ

2

Elchin Mammadov Gracie Barra

3

Eole Sirius Z. Picot Jungle BJJ

3

Filippo Pepi Flow

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Salim Agic GF Team

2

Abd-El-Hak Yahiaoui The Coachinglab

3

Duelfikar Mardy Bousarhane Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Szymon Piotr Wangler Mario Sukata International

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Arnaud Marc Boris Ngassiki De La Riva Nantes

2

Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat

3

Francis Mc Girr ACTJJ International

3

Michael Bendayan Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Mohammad Falahatpisheh GF Team

2

Luís Carlos Coelho Oliveira GF Team

3

Abdelkader Bouadjadja CheckMat

3

Roland Démuth ZR Team Association

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Ahmed Iskandarani Karkara BJJ

2

Benjamin Luke Howey PMA BJJ

3

Edgaras Miliukas CheckMat

3

Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nikola Marcic Fight Sports International

2

Gergely Magyar Bjjslovakia

3

Jami Wahlström Bahia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Noham Tefareariki Tapati Submission Power Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Duelfikar Mardy Bousarhane Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Edgaras Miliukas CheckMat

3

Jami Wahlström Bahia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Nikola Marcic Fight Sports International

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Romain Garofoli GF Team

2

Kieran James Uter Twenty Four Jiu-Jitsu

3

Patrick Herrmann Academy Caveirinha

3

Ryan Gallagher Kyuzo

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Kamil Tomasz Kmiotek CheckMat

2

Mouncif Bashir Afif CheckMat

3

Robin Charly Duquesne GF Team

3

Thomas Plunkett NS Brotherhood International

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Maksim Markevich CheckMat

2

Angel A Guadarrama Arias GF Team

3

Carl-Henning Arndt Gracie Barcelona

3

Todor Mladenov Todorov Bagir BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Patryk Mioskowski Serpentes

2

Marvin Gauer Cicero Costha Europe

3

Alberto Fernández Rodríguez Arte Suave Venezuela

3

Steven Joseph Marquez South Valley Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Marcel Vermeulen Renzo Gracie

2

Gonzalo Bruno San Miguel Torres Cicero Costha Europe

3

José Amador Muñoz Merelas Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tom Pedrazzani Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Kennet Rosenkilde Christensen CheckMat

2

Benjamin-Christian Clasens Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Humberto Ricardo Pires Moreira Da Silva Jiu-jitsu Romana

3

Jamie Wood CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Iacopo Vinci Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Denis Perry SBG International (SBGI)

3

Mário Puterka Bjjslovakia

3

Mateo Coloma Gomez Cruzado Stealth BJJ San Sebastián

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Andrey Morais Cadima Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Raphael dos Santos Costa Matos Association Aranha

3

Tobias Guggemos Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Iacopo Vinci Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Kennet Rosenkilde Christensen CheckMat

3

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Patryk Mioskowski Serpentes

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Eneko Aburruza Studio NW2 - BJJ

2

Mehdi Doceux De La Riva Nantes

3

Seán W. King Kyuzo

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Ömer Simsek Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pol Savall Perera Renzo Gracie

3

Bernardo Motta Ficarella JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johann Han Nick Brooks BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Juan Pedro Campos Diaz 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Danial Rezaee Ghazvini Team Carvalho Sweden

3

Brian Reilly SBG International (SBGI)

3

Florian Haum Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Roberto Sanchez Carmona Crazy Team

2

Adoniro Carlos de Moura Neto JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Morgan Littlechild Flash Acadamy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Daniele Pistone Asd Strays Team

2

Ferdinand Tschanz WAO

3

Kristof Helmeczy Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maxime Jean-Patrick S Maucotel IFT

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Wiktor Szymon Szczepaniak RIO BCN JJ

2

Luan Pontes Oliveira Mario Sukata International

3

David Karnold Jungle BJJ

3

Dimitar Dimov London Fight Factory

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris

2

Dragos Alexandru Melega Carlson Gracie Team

3

William John Sinclair Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Krzysztof Jan Zawadzki RIO BCN JJ

2

Jack Frederick Morris Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris

2

Wiktor Szymon Szczepaniak RIO BCN JJ

3

David Karnold Jungle BJJ

3

Roberto Sanchez Carmona Crazy Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Mani Tavanaei Tavanaei Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

COLINE MATHIAS WAO

3

Jakob Bitici Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Khtouta Mohamed Yassine GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

John Lenno Melo Dantas Karkara BJJ

2

Daniel Vieira Santana High Rollers - Kronos BJJ

3

Alexandro Fuchs Fialho Gracie Barcelona

3

Rhys Price Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União

2

Vinko Roditi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Aaron Devlin ACTJJ International

3

Karol Muchowski Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Jonas Bruno Martins Campos Karkara BJJ

2

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team

3

Jorge Henrique Conrado da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Olivier Kee-Seng R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Gerald Pietrosemoli Competition Team Giorsetti

2

Burak Basak Cicero Costha Europe

3

Francisco Amorim Neto Bahia Cantagalo International

3

Frederico Santos Correia Triskle Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado Gracie Barcelona

2

Jean Arturo Leon Sotelo Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Diogenes Augusto Santos Gracie Barra

3

Marios Tagaris Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Krishnan Chauhan Stealth BJJ

3

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

2

Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat

3

Jamie Malcom William Hughes 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Josue Fernandez Acosta 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat

2

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

3

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Jonas Bruno Martins Campos Karkara BJJ

Female / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Viktoriya Sas Dream Art Valencia

2

Rebecca Flavia Iliescu Awalébjj

3

Elisabet Vizuete de La Cruz Cicero Costha Europe

3

Sandra Lykke Jorgensen CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Daniela Andrea Reinoso GF Team

2

Anna Theresa Neubert R1NG BJJ

3

Elodie Annie Marie Diawara De La Riva Nantes

3

Jenni Maria A. Pettersen Frontline Academy

Female / Master 1 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Lea Rehling Qvistgaard OXY

2

Maria de Nazaret Franco Campos 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Francesca Diane Potter Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Alexia Paschalidi Hilti BJJ International

2

Zhaklina Krasimirova Ivanova CheckMat

3

Celine Sandrine Heng Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Moriah Frimodig Cantagalo International

2

Valentine Mathilde Moussongo De La Riva Nantes

3

Aimee Louise Carver Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Paula Garcia Rossell RIO BCN JJ

2

Ingri Vanesa Castillo Toro CFC Team

3

Katarina Kusynova Bjjslovakia

3

Sabrina Specchio LAOF

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Yaryna Mamedova Gracie Barra

2

Alexandra Dan Absoluto BJJ

3

Emeline Brosseau De La Riva Nantes

3

Mireille Milad Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Valérie Nida M. Mertens Aorta Team

2

Jessica Frances Chelsea Goodchild CheckMat

3

Antonia Franziska Wetzel Gracie Barcelona

3

Danielle Paige Young CheckMat International

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Megan Jane Cook CheckMat

2

Danielle Heaney Maddison Studio NW2 - BJJ

3

Eva Molina Ruiz Cicero Costha Europe

3

Jéssica Garcia Santos Katsu Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Lisa Maxine Kent Gracie Barra

2

Rasha Zenjari GF Team

3

Marta Passaretti Gracie Barra

3

Monaliza Alan Dias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Brigette Denise Geary Soulfighters SMAA

2

Cara Rose Waller Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Megan Jane Cook CheckMat

2

Danielle Heaney Maddison Studio NW2 - BJJ

3

Mireille Milad Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Monaliza Alan Dias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Sonia Ariz Michel Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

2

May Yong Teh FaMA BJJ

3

Fellmann Clara WAO

3

Rasha Kh S Alfahad Jiu-Jitsu X

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Laura Huguette Gisele Pain MB Academy

2

Sonia Rajraji Cicero Costha Europe

3

Maureen Wathieu Le Labo BJJ

3

Robyn Lucas Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Susana Lukic Combat Base UK

2

Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dilayla Cakir Cicero Costha Europe

3

Sofia Pavlogianni Adamas BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Pernille Schjoenning CheckMat

2

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Riana Elizabeth Roche Coogan ECJJA

2

Lorenza Miss Batatinha Team

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

May Yong Teh FaMA BJJ

2

Lorenza Miss Batatinha Team

3

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

3

Laura Huguette Gisele Pain MB Academy

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Marta Giaimo Gracie Barra

2

Emma Louise Thompson Combat Base UK

3

Saidi Elin Hillevi Backman Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Mariachiara Borella American Top Team Coconut Creek

2

Kenza Zeghari Omar Salum Jiu Jitsu - França

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Joanna Kabat Gold Crew - Linke Bros Academy

2

Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcela Thais de Assis Marcheto Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Marta Giaimo Gracie Barra

2

Joanna Kabat Gold Crew - Linke Bros Academy

3

Emma Louise Thompson Combat Base UK

3

Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Ariadne de Oliveira Iron Jiu Jitsu

2

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lauriane Alicia Christiane Thurin Team Thurin JJB

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Stephanie Christel Bruno Deschuyteneer Cicero Costha Europe

2

Toni Prince ZR Team Association

3

Alannah Kaye Reeves JGMMA / SAS

3

Elena Gil Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Ingrid Pavese Rolling JJ

2

Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Europe

3

Priscila Batista Carlson Gracie Team

3

Siobhan Orlaith Fogarty ECJJA

Female / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Caroline Louise Kinnane Roger Gracie Academy

2

Francyane Rafaela Martinez De Souza Dojo

3

Thayanne Tatiana de Oliveira Mario Sukata International

3

Victoria Ida Christina Bladh Art of Roll

Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Yulia Poznyakova Alliance

2

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Double Five

Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Priscila Batista Carlson Gracie Team

2

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thayanne Tatiana de Oliveira Mario Sukata International

3

Yulia Poznyakova Alliance

Male / Master 2 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Juan Ignacio Escalante Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Rodriguez Piñango Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jesus Rafael Lee Guerrero Atitude BJJ Málaga (Spain)

3

Victor Eduardo Guzman Correal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Hugo Dominguez Gracie Lisboa

2

Julien Claude S. Garcia Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andreas Varesis Hilti BJJ International

3

Mads Oualli A. Westberg CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Swan Blanc GF Team

2

Georgios Chatzigeorgiadis Hilti BJJ International

3

Alejandro Recasens Alsina Association Aranha

3

Jorge Villar Fuentes Atr Team Caraballo

Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Sean Aldous Stealth BJJ Bolton

2

Jorge Augusto Rodriguez Arganza Atitude BJJ Málaga (Spain)

3

Felix Achcenich Geb. Muller Studio G ´n´ Roll

Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Wilson Rufino Vera Cruz Fight Sports International

Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Alberto J. Prados López Titanes BJJ

2

Shane Andre McGregor Gracie Humaita West Craig

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Youri Pavel Z Garfinkiel Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Sezer Deniz Dogan CheckMat

3

Robert J. H. Carlsson Nytomt Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Tuncer Guner Musa Barbosa JJ - Germany

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Anthony Joseph Davidson Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Schneider Sandro Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Cristian Adrian Rivero Barboza Aborigen BJJ

3

Dariusz Kowalewski CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Italo Santana Borjaille Botelho Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Karlton Charles Blake CheckMat

3

Owen Falzon Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

3

Silviu-Andrei Dragomir Cosarca-Lions BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Vicente Cervero Llacer Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kyle Sean Micallef Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

3

Mateusz Marian Piwowarczyk Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rei Iseki Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Samer Haidar Lebanon Beyond Submissions

2

Alejandro Escobar Luque Atitude BJJ Málaga (Spain)

3

Aku Petteri Lindström Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roman Epp CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

José Ignacio Piñeiro Couso Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Sean Patrick Clarke Mario Sukata International

3

Hicham Smaili CheckMat

3

Simon Thomas Hall Brazier Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

José Henrique Ávila Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Marek Radzislaw Stanislawski Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Barrie-Jon Mulder Association Aranha

3

Viktor Mark Madarasz Gracie Barra BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Evgenii Filatov Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

José Ignacio Piñeiro Couso Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Viktor Mark Madarasz Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy

3

José Henrique Ávila Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Guillaume François Sanchez Association Aranha France

2

David Meiriño Peinado Z Fight Academy

3

Aaron Fuentes Romero BJJ Pretorian Johan Sifontes

3

Mills Fernandes CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Andreas Thomann Cicero Costha Europe

2

Edir Monteiro Pereira Karkara BJJ

3

Alejandro Castillo Reyes Sotelo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Dias dos Santos PK29

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Maurice Henrique Martijn Weenink NS Brotherhood International

2

Arsenijs Tumasevics CheckMat

3

David Raxhon Karkara BJJ

3

Grzegorz Adam Kuczynski Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Victor Hugo de Cirnes Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alan Marcos Batista CheckMat

3

Alexander Herold Nick Brooks BJJ

3

Loïc Doizon IFT

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Surkho Satuev Brasa JJ

2

Edoardo Angioni MG Team Luxembourg

3

Diogo Tavares Teixeira Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wahid Mebani WAO

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Karim Bouraarassi Jiu Jitsu Factory

2

Nikos-Dimitrios Maroulis Alliance

3

Athanasios Ioannou CheckMat

3

Vicente García Pons Team Gil Catarino

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Andrzej Piotr Witczak Gracie Barra

2

Wellington Moreira Vaz Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Pavlos Papadopoulos Hilti BJJ International

3

Yann Michel Paul Roby Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pasi Antero Lassila Hokuto BJJ

2

Mohamed Tahirine Black Anaconda Team

3

Christophe Simon M De Bo Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Thomas Vihovde OXY

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Yann Michel Paul Roby Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Pasi Antero Lassila Hokuto BJJ

3

Guillaume François Sanchez Association Aranha France

3

Wahid Mebani WAO

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Michael De Oliveira Poli GF Team

2

Sean Louis Chircop Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Igors Dedovs Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Charly Slimane Gérard Amara Black Anaconda Team

3

Francisco das Chagas Nascimento Matias Studio G ´n´ Roll

3

Juan Camilo Lopez Sereno GF Team

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Bidange Dorian De La Riva Nantes

2

Murman Korchilava Brazilian Top Team

3

Borja Ortiz Lacabex Yamasaki Canarias

3

Leon Poleon CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Cristian P Salazar Mantero Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ibrahim Khalili JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pavel Fedorov Carlson Gracie Team

3

Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Stephen McDaid ACTJJ International

2

Yassine Nacro NS Brotherhood International

3

Ignacio Perez Gordillo Aborigen BJJ

3

Tsvetozar Penov RIO BCN JJ

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Carlos Norberto P. Gomes Injai Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

2

Tomi Tapio Lindholm Factory BJJ UK

3

Adrian Morales GF Team

3

Marcus Zierke GF Team

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Rolf Linke GF Team

2

Cathal Pendred Team KF

3

Alexandru Jarcuta Cosarca-Lions BJJ

3

Camilo Antonio Fortunato Junior Fn Fight.co Europa

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Untura Fodor Loyalty BJJ Vila-Seca

2

Israel Medina Torres Gracie Barra

3

Giovannie Schet NS Brotherhood International

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Bidange Dorian De La Riva Nantes

2

Carlos Norberto P. Gomes Injai Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

3

Marcus Zierke GF Team

3

Rolf Linke GF Team

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Glaucio Luiz dos Santos Rosa GF Team

3

Alberto del Campo Marcos Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Brian Coyle Rilion Gracie Ireland

Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Christopher Newman CheckMat

2

Jonathan Lau Brazilian Top Team

3

John Fleming ACTJJ International

3

Pedro Rafael Lopes Loureiro Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos E. Varona Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros Apex Ludus

3

Youssef Fahmi Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Tiago Bravo dos Santos Muzio BJJ

2

Miłosz Marian Borowski CheckMat

3

Pawel Zasada Academia Gorila

3

Stefan Müller Nick Brooks BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

2

Onur Yasar GF Team

3

Fernão José de Campos S. Zanon Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Toth Zoltan Rudolf CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Double Five

2

Aqeal Yousef Abusakher Brasa

3

Artur Piotr Szymanski CheckMat International

3

Piotr Wieslaw Wisniewski 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior RIO BCN JJ

2

Adam James Ellis Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Christopher Stephen Bowe Gracie Barra

3

Marek Pawel Zbrog Gracie Barra

Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Pedrosa Costa Pedrosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amadu Martins Jorge Gracie Barra

3

Kari Tapani Peltola Hilti BJJ Tampere

3

Karol Krykwinski Odysseybjj

Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class

1

Leandro Pedrosa Costa Pedrosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Double Five

3

Christopher Stephen Bowe Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Bravo dos Santos Muzio BJJ

Female / Master 2 / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Mirona Bogorodea Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mónica Vélez Pons SitoMartinezBjjMallorca

Female / Master 2 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Beatriz Arrocha Pérez Academie Caio Terra

2

Beata Patrycja Sajchta Serpentes

3

Magdalena Elzbieta Kaczmarek CheckMat

3

Yang Sang Frontline Academy

Female / Master 2 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Cátia Adelina Mendes Teixeira 2 Brothers Bfc - Mat704

2

Diana Tsarkova Gracie Barra

3

Grace Mc Donnell Association Aranha

3

María Aranzazu Sanz López Team Gil Catarino

Female / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Malin Kennerberg Dynamix Fighting Sports

Female / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Jessica Sandrine D. Worobel Nova União

2

Bruna Raposo CheckMat

3

Sarah Louise Temlett Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Elise Marie Hanrahan Gracie Barcelona

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Adriana Santos Victorious

2

Laurie Alix Znoutine Academie Pythagore

3

Felicia Carannante Moka Team 443

3

Indrè Sablovskiene Tiago De Paula BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Sarah O'Callaghan Brasa Poland

2

Kélig Hélène M Pinson Aorta Team

3

Eirini Vranas Renzo Gracie

3

Franziska Maria Leonore Fouchs Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Maria Jose Raja Fernandez Titanes BJJ

2

Caterina Broglia LAOF

3

Charlotte Marguerite N. Vermoesen CheckMat

3

Laura Conde Fernandez Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Petra Kocková CheckMat

2

Bernie Coyle Rilion Gracie Ireland

3

France Myriam Y. Vautrain The Coachinglab

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Charmie Dawn Smith GF Team

2

Chiara Elizabeth Jones CheckMat

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Andréa Elie Hoarau Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Ana Fernandes CheckMat

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Charmie Dawn Smith GF Team

2

Sarah O'Callaghan Brasa Poland

3

Charlotte Marguerite N. Vermoesen CheckMat

3

Eirini Vranas Renzo Gracie

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Tiffany Clémentine Hornstein Infini Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chiemi Hatano Proart Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christini Kounalaki Renzo Gracie

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Kristina Zadunaiskaja CheckMat

2

Cristina Coca Fraile El Club De La Lucha Barcelona

3

Carolina Torica Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sophie Michele Rossignol Academie Pythagore

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Marie-Valérie Nedelec Team Thurin JJB

2

Jelena Milivojevic Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leen Christiaens GF Team

3

Romina Celeste Torales GF Team

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Sabine Giesel Frontline Academy

2

Titta Kristiina Nielikainen CheckMat

3

Louise Noehr CheckMat

3

Vasiliki Pitsiou Hilti BJJ International

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Titta Kristiina Nielikainen CheckMat

2

Kristina Zadunaiskaja CheckMat

3

Carolina Torica Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sabine Giesel Frontline Academy

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Michelle Bonnici Mallia Alliance

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Annalisa Villa Stance

2

Helen Harper Draig

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Janne Yvon Røsegg Frontline Academy Drammen

2

Johanna Barros Jungle BJJ

3

Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Sandra von Brincken AJJK

2

Victoria Coates Rick Young BJJ Academy

3

Maria Galizia Amoraga SBBJJ-ES

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Sophia Julia Harper Draig

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Janne Yvon Røsegg Frontline Academy Drammen

2

Michelle Bonnici Mallia Alliance

3

Annalisa Villa Stance

3

Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Serena Gabrielli Flow

2

Flavia Guimarães Quintareli Iron Jiu Jitsu

3

Raluca Dinescu- Constantinescu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 2 / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Lorena Balli Double Five

Female / Master 2 / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Leah Grovell Nick Brooks BJJ

2

Cornelia Rossier Fight Sports International

Female / Master 2 / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Aisling Holly Daly Team KF

2

Holly Jackson Team KF

3

Julie Anne Sarah Godard Ismmabordeaux

Female / Master 2 / Black / Open Class

1

Aisling Holly Daly Team KF

2

Serena Gabrielli Flow

3

Holly Jackson Team KF

3

Leah Grovell Nick Brooks BJJ

Male / Master 3 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Lucas Fernandez Valencia AOC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jose Manuel Gomez Rodriguez Faixa Preta Malaga

3

Gergely Balázs Vas ZR Team Association

3

Ivan Bornes Casillas Cicero Costha Europe

Male / Master 3 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Artur Tyka Faixa Preta Malaga

2

Thanasis Argyriou Hilti BJJ International

Male / Master 3 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Nicolas Guy Mathieu WAO

2

Yacine Fandi Bahia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

José André Razafindranaly Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Marcos Martins Apex Ludus

Male / Master 3 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

José Gregorio Figueroa Gimenez Zarate Team

2

Brian Lehr ZR Team Association

3

Evren Guraydin Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Zamig Ismayilov ZR Team Association

Male / Master 3 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Armin Krieger R1NG BJJ

2

Andrew Robinson ZR Team Association

3

Ivan Guerra Melian 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Markku Antero Halinen Brasa CTA

2

Leonardo Pinto Lobo Varella-Cid Gracie Lisboa

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Lukasz Kamil Ziolkowski Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Teemu Antero Backman Brasa CTA

3

Bruno Perez Rodriguez Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Salvatore Antonio Sammito Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Centro

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Valentin Ciobanu Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Pierandrea Giovanni Viglio LAOF

3

Bartlomiej Sitek Brazilian Top Team

3

Jorge Joaquin Padro Franco CFC Team

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Carlos Zambrano CheckMat

2

Rocco Cardinale Marzialmente

3

Chedey Martín González 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jean-Michel Pecorella Gracie Barra

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Marek Soltysik United Kings Poland

2

David Suarez Alvarez Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu

3

Oscar Carl Eric Lernell Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Pedro Manuel da Costa Rodrigues Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Tomasz T. Wanka Brasa Poland

2

James Edilson Gomez Correa Evolution Force Team

3

Foued Hfaid In-jts

3

Kevin John Phillips Rick Young BJJ Academy

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Fabrício Luís Silva Brazilian Power Team International

2

Robert Jan Daniel Nylund R1NG BJJ

3

Adrian Sebastian Sawicki Mario Sukata International

3

Johann Marc Doassans The Coachinglab

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Salim Zouhri Roger Gracie Academy

2

Vasileios Ippekis ZR Team Association

3

Daryl Mark Miller CheckMat

3

Thiago Orosco Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class

1

Fabrício Luís Silva Brazilian Power Team International

2

Thiago Orosco Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daryl Mark Miller CheckMat

3

Salim Zouhri Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Christian Hans Wallin Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Eric George Mikolai Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Alexander Wolf Zurich BJJ Lab

2

Guillaume Garmirian WAO

3

Jelle Coomans Subterra BJJ

3

Torkild Georgsen Frontline Academy

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Stavros Roussis Alliance

2

Luis Enrique Salazar Association Aranha

3

Maciej Krzysztof Skórski RIO BCN JJ

3

Wilfried Etory Manebard Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Espen Hansen Halleby Frontline Academy Drammen

2

Jose Renato Moreira de Lima Arte Suave Venezuela

3

Pynadath Peter George The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Raul Conejos Andres Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Nicandro Almada Silva Santos Costa Cicero Costha Europe

2

Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes Karkara BJJ

3

Alvin Lawlor ECJJA

3

Marko Antero Nieminen Team Helsinki

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Pablo Vázquez González Arte Suave Venezuela

2

Cormac Chesser Brazier Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Jemil Blomstedt Labidi Carlos Varona BJJ

3

Jose Manuel Cervantes Ramirez RIO BCN JJ

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Adel Zaoujan R1NG BJJ

2

Tomasz Norbert Aftyka Gold Crew - Linke Bros Academy

3

Drapaty Oleh Mathias Ribeiro Team

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael William Perridge Andy Roberts BJJ

2

Branislav Prokes Bjjslovakia

3

William Gabardi Mathias Ribeiro Team

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class

1

Nicandro Almada Silva Santos Costa Cicero Costha Europe

2

Adel Zaoujan R1NG BJJ

3

Michael William Perridge Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Wilfried Etory Manebard Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Gael Albert Desfontaines ZR Team Association

2

Julio César Arrais de Lima Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Jose Tomas Alcaide Martinez Gracie Barra

3

Masashi Sekino Pato Studio

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Enrique Jose Correa Garcia Academie Caio Terra

2

Alexey França Santos RMNU Brasil

3

Pablo Octavio Díez Gandía Team Ganbaru

3

Vincent Pierre F. Hénaff Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Padraig Mannion Kyuzo

2

James Coggs RIO BCN JJ

3

Ivan Castillo Bravo Cicero Costha Europe

3

Petros Vardoulakis Renzo Gracie

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Lukasz Pietruszka Brasa Poland

2

Viktor Pavlov Gracie Barra

3

Christophe Vieira Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu

3

Manuel Permuy Martinez CFC Team

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Mahamadou Drame Cicero Costha Europe

2

Petros Karras ZR Team Association

3

Luciano Campos Dias Barden BJJ

3

Tomasz Szmigiel CheckMat

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Pedro Jacinto Garcia Perez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Elido Martins Costa Moreira Associação de Jiu-Jitsu de Braga

3

Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Vladimir Harcarik Nick Brooks BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Matey Mateev BJJ Team Basel

2

Petr Neplech Jungle BJJ

3

Arkaitz Garmendia Erauzkin Team Jucão Spain

3

Saleh Alfsonso Young Hassan Gracie Barcelona

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcin Klonowski Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexis Castillo Quesada Athletic Advance

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class

1

Pedro Jacinto Garcia Perez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Marcin Klonowski Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu

3

Manuel Permuy Martinez CFC Team

3

Matey Mateev BJJ Team Basel

Male / Master 3 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Paquito Sánchez Moreno Association Aranha

2

Windson Fontes Monteiro Double Five

3

Oliver Lee New School BJJ

3

Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

José Carlos De Melo Vieira Cicero Costha Europe

2

Adriano Dagostino LAOF

3

Ederson Rafael Ribeiro Rafael Ribeiro BJJ

3

Yohann François Burlet Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 3 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas Marcelino Freitas BJJ

2

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Andre Ramos Zavatini Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ismael Nicolas Padavia Goulamhoussen Ismmabordeaux

Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Nathan John Roberts Gracie Barra

2

Angelo Vieira Rios Angelo Rios Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Malischewski Brasa Poland

3

Roussos Bantsis Renzo Gracie

Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Francois Maurice P P Moleslas Le Labo BJJ

2

Rui Filipe Lopes Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Jason Lu-Lian Tan The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Roger Matthew Dardis Alliance

Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Yury Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Lucio Sergio dos Santos Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

3

Alexander James G. N. Johnson ZR Team Association

3

Celio Roberto Barbosa da Silva United Kings

Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Garry Christie RIO BCN JJ

2

Grzegorz Henryk Szatkowski United Kings Poland

3

Amilcar Alves Bandeira dos Santos GF Team

3

Christopher Man-Sing Lee-Klockare R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Ivan Tomasetti Clan Crossfight

2

Bruno Matias Soares Cantagalo International

3

Hervé Dobil WAO

3

Thomas Franck Haule Cicero Costha Europe

Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class

1

Francois Maurice P P Moleslas Le Labo BJJ

2

Grzegorz Henryk Szatkowski United Kings Poland

3

Rui Filipe Lopes Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Yury Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team

Female / Master 3 / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Alice Nicoletta Agostini Brazilian Top Team

2

Martina-Christina Klonowska Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Chrystel Chantal Varrall Nova União

2

Patrycja Dagmara Abramczyk Academia Gorila

3

Marta Sofia Veríssimo Carvalheiro Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

3

Yang Li Over Limit BJJ International

Female / Master 3 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Thea Martin Bitetti Team - London

Female / Master 3 / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Valérie Nathalle Ble De La Riva Nantes

2

Annukka Marja Helena Nevalainen-Lius Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yuliya Fabbri Stance

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Sarah Jiwon deMargaret Ahn Ralph Gracie

2

Kristin M Melia Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Carole Marie L. F. Brevelet Moka Team 443

3

Leyre Eizaguirre Devesa 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Rehema Mpoza Nakasujja CheckMat

2

Cécile Sylviane Micheline Perennes Fight Team Toulon

3

Cynthia Zabbat Al Tawil Lebanon Beyond Submissions

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Ana Coelho Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

2

Sophie Vanessa Deschamps Omar Salum Jiu Jitsu - França

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Sylvie De Magalhaes Ferreira De La Riva Nantes

2

Katarzyna Alina Cobas De Souza Dojo

3

Ghislaine Raita Sato Fight Team Toulon

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Lise Tomasetti Clan Crossfight

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class

1

Sarah Jiwon deMargaret Ahn Ralph Gracie

2

Ghislaine Raita Sato Fight Team Toulon

3

Lise Tomasetti Clan Crossfight

3

Rehema Mpoza Nakasujja CheckMat

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Grace Elizabeth Anderson Carlson Gracie Team

2

Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Deborah In Joo Mebius Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class

1

Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy

2

Deborah In Joo Mebius Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Simona Rinkova Jungle BJJ

2

Anna Marie Rolland ZR Team Association

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Andzelika Glapiak De Souza Dojo

2

Itziar Blanco Rodríguez Cleyton Bastos Team

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Deirdre Duffy Team KF

2

Gitte Wolput Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Danielle Tighe Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marie Wilson Stealth BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class

1

Deirdre Duffy Team KF

2

Danielle Tighe Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andzelika Glapiak De Souza Dojo

3

Marie Wilson Stealth BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Hélène Wenger Aorta Team

2

Jackie Harper Team Crezio Lutas UK

Female / Master 3 / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

2

Milla Katriina Bahia Bahia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Da Silva Alessandra Uara Gracie Barra

2

Rita Tana Rensen Shaka

3

Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / Black / Open Class

1

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

2

Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackie Harper Team Crezio Lutas UK

Male / Master 4 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

David Allan Walker CheckMat

2

Adrian Nicolae Vãncicã Bucharest Scoala Modern

3

Farid Kamil Hasanov ZR Team Association

3

Francisco Alberto Vilavedra Lorenzo Aborigen BJJ

Male / Master 4 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Stefan Burzlaff GF Team

2

Marco António Mota Fernandes Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 4 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Carl Björn Christopher Brodin Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Raul Santiago Hinarejos De Souza Dojo

3

Albert Mendiola Tixell Calasans BJJ International

3

Lionel Nicolas Depireux Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Male / Master 4 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Leonardo Rodrigues da Silva Neto Equipe Bravo JJ

2

David José A. Sherwood Brazilian Top Team

3

Luis Frederico Bouchet Fragoso Fernandes CheckMat

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Virgil Budasca Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexey Ivanov Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Javier Climent Ruiz Pedrosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Varshasb Farpajoh Frontline Academy

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Patrick Yves Herman Fenie Academie Pythagore

2

Giovanni Corazza MatSide Jiu-Jitsu

3

Karl-Johan O. Odqvist Team Leites Stockholm

3

René Soichot Gracie Barra

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Fernando Alonso Martinez AOC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kondás László ZR Team Association

3

Aboudi Lotfi Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

David Christophe S. Moreau WAO

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Tomas Kusnirik Bjjslovakia

2

Sajid Ali Khan Nest Martial Arts

3

Gianni Miguel Cuevas BJJ Team Basel

3

Lukasz Mikolaj Bajbak Logic Europe

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Philippe Denis F De Neubourg GF Team

2

Manolis George Lerakis Renzo Gracie

3

Georg Eckart Schopfer Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johan Olof Christer Dahlhöjd Team Carvalho Sweden

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Dominique Jozef Deschoemaker CheckMat

2

Peter Stoten Mauricio Gomes Thurrock

3

Dorjan Duli RIO BCN JJ

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandru-Eugen Crivat Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Steeve Jack Saint-Soutane Gracie Barra

3

Simone Soardo Flow

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class

1

Dominique Jozef Deschoemaker CheckMat

2

Fernando Alonso Martinez AOC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sajid Ali Khan Nest Martial Arts

3

Virgil Budasca Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Cristiano Lage Siman Dream Art Valencia

2

Ali Arici Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Sebastian Friedrich Fuhs GF Team

2

Paul Declan Nugent BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Patrice Joseph Henri Itier GF Team

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Arnaud Carlos M. Pereira GF Team

2

Luis Paulo Monteiro Marques Duarte Quintino Gracie Lisboa

3

Keita Shinokubo Kingston Jiu-Jitsu - Mauricio Gomes Legacy

3

Nicolas Lorent Montpellier Arte Suave Union (M.A.S.U)

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Michal Vebr Silver Fox BJJ International

2

Gerson Pinheiro Dias Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu London

3

Maurizio Tosi MatSide Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pekka Juhani Luukkonen Team Helsinki

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Jess Michael Davies Mauricio Gomes Legacy

2

Mounir Lahzami Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jon-Paul Lavelle The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Lukasz Michal Makucha Academia Gorila

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Dzintars Lácis Gracie Barra

2

Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jaroslav Gurovic Bjjslovakia

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Azahel Gonzalez Huerta Adamantium BJJ Zürich

2

Madjid Guefif Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Fabiano Lima Dos Santos RIO BCN JJ

3

Pawel Dziubinski Academia Gorila

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juan Pierre Delport Roger Gracie Academy

2

David Giuseppe P. Lanzillotta In-jts

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class

1

Lukasz Michal Makucha Academia Gorila

2

Luiz Fabiano Lima Dos Santos RIO BCN JJ

3

Dzintars Lácis Gracie Barra

3

Pawel Dziubinski Academia Gorila

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Manuel Benjamin Martinez Blanco Proart Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fulvio Panarella Napoli Jiu-Jitsu Academy Onami

3

Philippe Thanadabouth Moka Team 443

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Jackson Jesus Blanco Gonzalez Team Ganbaru

2

Robin Maynard ZR Team Association

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Parente Gracie Barra

3

Janne Kunnas Team Helsinki

3

Mark Brown Team Crezio Lutas UK

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Gbleu Felix Sande De La Riva Nantes

2

Joel Lourenco CheckMat

3

James Francis Finucane Brazier Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Melvin Paul Kleinmeulman Soul Rollers

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Piotr Sztejner BJJ Team Basel

2

Krzysztof Piotrowski Gracie Barra

3

Marcin Mieczyslaw Olejarz Brasa Poland

3

Marco Piero Crispini Gracie Barcelona

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Antoni Vasilev Todorov GF Team

2

Kim Daniel Rönnvall Hokuto BJJ

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Darkhan Bekteleuov ZR Team Association

2

Balázs Gyetvai ZR Team Association

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sergey Bilyk Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Miloslav Kurilla Brazier Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class

1

Piotr Sztejner BJJ Team Basel

2

Sergey Bilyk Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Balázs Gyetvai ZR Team Association

3

Darkhan Bekteleuov ZR Team Association

Male / Master 4 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior Carlson Gracie Team

2

Edson José do Nascimento Junior Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeff Macatangay Isla Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Keith Darmanin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

Male / Master 4 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Pele TKL Nguyen Cicero Costha Europe

2

David Saavedra Yuste Team Gil Catarino

3

Gleidson Lanko Pereira CheckMat

3

Héctor Rodriguez Rivada Team Jucão Spain

Male / Master 4 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Jose Eduardo Ferreira Azevedo CheckMat

2

Łukasz Karol Bilski CheckMat

3

David Caballero Jaumandreu RIO BCN JJ

3

Jovan Sekulic Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Robert Florin Naicu Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Alex Souto de Souza De Souza Dojo

3

Jan Mohrbacher Holy Ground Squad

Male / Master 4 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Martin Ian McLaughlin ACTJJ International

2

Álvaro Miguel Silva de Sá Costa Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kevin Mans Cicero Costha Europe

3

Oleg Ryaboy Pedro Sauer Team

Male / Master 4 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Rodrigo de Farias Teixeira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maxim Sevostyanov Carlson Gracie Team

3

Davi Emanuel de Souza Cavalcante IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

3

Rubén Fernández Fernández RIO BCN JJ

Male / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle BJJ

2

Reinaldo Eyng Junior Selvagem BJJ

3

André dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Leste Clube

3

Martin Sitar Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull UAE

Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francisco Mario da Silva P. Neto Mario Sukata International

2

Joachim Tomas Christensen CheckMat

3

Matteo Pagani Italia RS Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Xose Maria Guntin Martinez Arte Suave Venezuela

Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class

1

Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Alex Souto de Souza De Souza Dojo

3

Łukasz Karol Bilski CheckMat

3

Xose Maria Guntin Martinez Arte Suave Venezuela

Female / Master 4 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Antonietta Scandaliato Cicero Costha Europe

2

Elisabetta Franceschin Tiago De Paula BJJ

Female / Master 4 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Monica Husti-Cosmescu Black Wing Grappling

2

Claudia Fuhs GF Team

Female / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class

1

Monica Husti-Cosmescu Black Wing Grappling

2

Antonietta Scandaliato Cicero Costha Europe

Female / Master 4 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Elaine de Paula Martins Academia Andreucci Jiu Jitsu

Female / Master 4 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Trine Jensen Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Seija Maria Niemela Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danka Abramiuc ép. Levet Fight Team Toulon

3

Monika Wiesner Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 4 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Eva Berge Tenorio Gracie Barra

2

Gwendelien Marie Blanken Team Leites Stockholm

3

Denise Carol Nelson-Bellehewe PMA BJJ

Female / Master 4 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Nathalie Desmonts De La Riva Nantes

2

Ana Catarina Gaspar de Oliveira Patrício Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Female / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class

1

Danka Abramiuc ép. Levet Fight Team Toulon

2

Nathalie Desmonts De La Riva Nantes

3

Gwendelien Marie Blanken Team Leites Stockholm

3

Seija Maria Niemela Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 4 / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Martina Sitárová Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull UAE

2

Darla Sedlacek Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sandra Spijker Gracie Barra

Female / Master 4 / Black / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Mirella Atallah Lebanon Beyond Submissions

Female / Master 4 / Black / Open Class

1

Darla Sedlacek Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mirella Atallah Lebanon Beyond Submissions

Male / Master 5 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Eduardo Portela Fernandez Arte Suave Venezuela

2

Krzysztof Antoni Sentek Brasa Poland

Male / Master 5 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Federico Berti MatSide Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ahmed Amine Doukkali Fight Sports

3

Marco Aurelio Jimenez Fonseca Athletic Advance

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Fabrice Frederic Kron Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Centro

2

András Zoltan Petz ZR Team Association

3

Laurent Bernard Étienne J Colombino Karkara BJJ

3

Slawomir Robert Banach Team Trondheim BJJ

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Vincent Erik Jeannes Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Lasse Braathe Roger Gracie Academy

3

Jean Otmani Ismmabordeaux

3

Kevin Sammut Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Raymond Georges Delbos Academie Pythagore

2

Joseph Clay Young IV Kronos BJJ HQ

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Hristo Ravnachki Cicero Costha Europe

2

Matthew Lynn Oaldon McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Stuart William J. Hepburn Rick Young BJJ Academy

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juan Manuel Duran Jr Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class

1

Hristo Ravnachki Cicero Costha Europe

2

Raymond Georges Delbos Academie Pythagore

3

Juan Manuel Duran Jr Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Slawomir Robert Banach Team Trondheim BJJ

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Gustavo Cabagna Mallorca BJJ

2

Bernard Mulliez Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Aron Vowe Nick Brooks BJJ

2

Claudio Dell'anno Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord

3

Petri Mälkki Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Rodrigo Simeão Versos Essence BJJ / International

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Conny Daniel Lundin CheckMat

2

Alexandru Dumitru Tiuleanu ZR Team Association

3

Carsten Andre Nowack OG Jiu-Jitsu

3

Slawomir Glaz Team KF

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Boudjema Riah Cicero Costha Europe

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

ari Kangas Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Yann Robert Raphael Rollin Competition Team Giorsetti

3

Peter Mcclay BJJ Revolution Team - International

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

David John Firth Stealth BJJ

2

Laurent Jean paul Cappellini Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class

1

David John Firth Stealth BJJ

2

Conny Daniel Lundin CheckMat

3

Boudjema Riah Cicero Costha Europe

3

Carsten Andre Nowack OG Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Eugenio Marcuello Perez IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

2

Steven De Kegel CheckMat

3

Atsushi Misono Newaza World

3

Stéphane P. Jean Claude Pageau Moka Team 443

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Magnus Granlund CheckMat

2

Marcus Hedlund Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Lee Lally ZR Team Association

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Paul Anthony Kelly CLDJJ Ireland

2

Jason Colin Gotch Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Jacky Giron Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

2

Juri Santeri Ahokas Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Peter Wilson Stealth BJJ

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Vittorio M Romano Cervone Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Miguel Cabrera CheckMat

2

Laurent Jean Bruno Allongue CheckMat

Male / Master 5 / Brown / Open Class

1

Vittorio M Romano Cervone Carlson Gracie Team

2

Pedro Miguel Cabrera CheckMat

Male / Master 5 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Trevor Terrence Birmingham T. Birmingham Academy

2

Michael Chungsik Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 5 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Emmanuel Fernandez Academie Pythagore

2

Beneul Clarence Moka Team 443

Male / Master 5 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Merchant S. Adams Jr. TAC Team BJJ

3

Mounichy Alain Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

3

Nick Howard Raphael Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International

2

Alwin van Laar NS Brotherhood International

3

Ferenc Peterhagen Team Carvalho Sweden

3

Philippe Coquil Omar Salum Jiu Jitsu - França

Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Fabrice Jean Louis Augustin Payet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ricardo Costa de Souza Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK

3

Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Legris Cyril De La Riva Nantes

Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Javier Riquelme Martinez Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Akao Denis Aorta Team

3

Plamen Penev Petrov GF Team

3

Roberto Octavio Dutra Rodrigues Neto CheckMat

Male / Master 5 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Deroueche Reda Cercle Tissier

2

Felix Restrebada Lopez Titanes BJJ

3

James C. Wade Gracie Humaita St. Louis

3

Medjbeur Bouabdallah Igor Araujo Team

Male / Master 5 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gilad Haroz Teampact

2

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Association

3

Otton Tomé Von Czekus CheckMat

3

Rene Hoekstra Brazilian Power Team International

Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class

1

Javier Riquelme Martinez Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Medjbeur Bouabdallah Igor Araujo Team

3

Merchant S. Adams Jr. TAC Team BJJ

Female / Master 5 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Laona Latham Kernow BJJ

2

Paivi Helena Huikko Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Birgitte Gorlitz Rem CheckMat

3

Willlemtje Lammechien Beuving Brazilian Power Team International

Female / Master 5 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Catherine Ginette R. Sandier Nova União

Female / Master 5 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Anne Jeanne A Georgina Roussel Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class

1

Anne Jeanne A Georgina Roussel Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Catherine Ginette R. Sandier Nova União

Female / Master 5 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Yuko Nakajima Igor Araujo Team

Male / Master 6 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Marwan Zin Eddin RIO BCN JJ

2

Cédric Emmanuel David Kron GF Team

3

Andrew Fish Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring

3

Julio Andrade García Team Ganbaru

Male / Master 6 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Kai Tom Weber Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 6 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Abdelélah Jaafari Brazilian Power Team International

Male / Master 6 / Blue / Open Class

1

Abdelélah Jaafari Brazilian Power Team International

2

Cédric Emmanuel David Kron GF Team

3

Kai Tom Weber Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 6 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Randal Kumagai Stallion Gym

2

Steven Paul Bainbridge Armazen

3

Edward Bernard Duncan Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 6 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

ove gusevik Frontline Academy

2

Jose Miguel Marcos Branco Gracie Lisboa

Male / Master 6 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Robert Ross Jon Currie Gracie Barra

2

Claude Tarek Saïd Cicero Costha Europe

3

Duc Nhan Nguyen Aorta Team

Male / Master 6 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Pierre Yves J. Laurent Awalébjj

Male / Master 6 / Purple / Open Class

1

Robert Ross Jon Currie Gracie Barra

2

Claude Tarek Saïd Cicero Costha Europe

3

Pierre Yves J. Laurent Awalébjj

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Glenn Ortiz Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dominique David Sejalon Competition Team Giorsetti

3

Kim Quentin Roscoe Stealth BJJ

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Andrew Marc Sheridon Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Andrea Salimbeni MatSide Jiu-Jitsu

2

Roman Semin CheckMat

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Igor Fadeyev ZR Team Association

2

Guillermo Balcazar Crespi Crazy Team

3

James Colson Gracie Barra

3

Malcolm James Robertson De Souza Dojo

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Darren Jason Lockley Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 6 / Brown / Open Class

1

Darren Jason Lockley Roger Gracie Academy

2

James Colson Gracie Barra

3

Andrea Salimbeni MatSide Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roman Semin CheckMat

Male / Master 6 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)