Results

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2014

Final result Nov/21/2018 18:21:02 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

European Jiu-Jitsu No Gi Open 2014

1
Gracie Barra
175
2
CheckMat
159
3
Alliance
142
4
Pariente Academy
77
5
De La Riva International
60
6
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
47
7
Carlson Gracie Team
42
8
Brasa Poland
35
9
Dynamix Fighting Sports
34
10
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
33

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Usman Jindy Dylan Rahman Brasa/99

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Nadav Mandil Pariente Academy

2

Camil Neil Belmaachi Fight Sports International

3

Yarin Simana Renzo Gracie Israel

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Reimond Eklund Gladius MMA

2

Eitan Gueron Pariente Academy

3

Arda Çelebi Corvos

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Amit Asher Deri Pariente Academy

2

Amir Alroy Pariente Academy

3

Thomas Alexandre Can Kocer CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Haitham Kiuof Renzo Gracie Israel

2

Yoav Strauss Renzo Gracie Israel

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Yahya Ali BJJ Globetrotters

2

Claudiu Andrei Patru Rio Grappling Club Europe

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gidi kisari Renzo Gracie Israel

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Amit Asher Deri Pariente Academy

2

Claudiu Andrei Patru Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Amir Alroy Pariente Academy

3

Gidi kisari Renzo Gracie Israel

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui GF Team France

2

Alberto Alamia Accademia Kama

3

Christian Salvatore Gangi Cyclone

3

Marek Krasnan BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

aldo saavedra Association Aranha

2

Pietro Rizzi Jiu Jitsu Factor

3

Andrew Sill BJJ Globetrotters

3

zoubair bouarsa GF Team France

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Lakatos Sándor Gracie Barra

2

Aleksi Kainulainen Hilti BJJ Turku

3

Rafael Cipriano Catarino Ferrari Team Academy

3

Stav Deri Pariente Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcus Dahl Rasmussen Choke Academy

2

Avihai Balila Kitober BJJ

3

Dimitar Dimitrov De La Riva International

3

Ellis Younger BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Tsvetozar Penov De La Riva International

2

Adrià Pérez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Danil Erlikh Gracie Barra

3

Kenneth croxson 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro Brazilian Power Team

2

Sorokin Alexey Gracie Barra

3

Antti Tuomas Tapani Simola Brasa JJ

3

MAGOMET MATIEV Brasa Caio Terra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ivo Dimitrov De La Riva International

2

Alessandro Grandis Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Igor Magdelinic CheckMat

3

Kristóf Szucs Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Perttu Tapio Tepponen Hilti BJJ Tampere

2

Beslan Atabaev Brasa Caio Terra

3

Björn Eriksen CheckMat

3

Sabi Tinterov De La Riva International

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tatu Immonen Alliance

2

Ozel Kozinoglu Corvos

3

Abubakirov Saydkhasan Brasa

3

Simon John James Young BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Kristóf Szucs Gracie Barra

2

Igor Magdelinic CheckMat

3

Adrià Pérez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Perttu Tapio Tepponen Hilti BJJ Tampere

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Miriam Belousov Pariente Academy

2

Daniela Kortmann 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Andrea Cisarova BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Zayna Davis Gracie Barra Birmingham

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Kaisa Yli-Paunu Alliance

2

Litvinova Victoriya Gracie Barra

3

Asena Melike Agansoy Corvos

3

tonje almeland Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Liuska Alliance

2

Jenny Lundberg Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Diana Laura Rodriguez Cabrera Brasa

3

Liisa Nurmivaara Hilti BJJ Tampere

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ambar Villagrán CheckMat

2

Tijana Stosic Zerjal Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marta Szarecka Gracie Barra

2

Lisa Pihl Gladius MMA

3

Lucija Avgustin Gracie Barra Ljubljana

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Jacquie epelle 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Ambar Villagrán CheckMat

2

Jacquie epelle 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Jenny Lundberg Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Marta Szarecka Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Fabien Arthur Pierre Brochetelle JC Melun

2

Aleksi Toivonen Hilti

3

Anthony Guy De Oliveira Fabricio Werdum JJ

3

david prescott Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fernando Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

2

Matthew Barber 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

jani hägg Hilti

3

Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen Hilti

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Mads Burnell Combat Base UK

2

Anton Åberg Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Aleksi Joukamo Lohi Brasa

3

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nick Robinson New School BJJ

3

Jaakko Vilander Alliance

3

Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino Gracie Humaita International

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Louis Michael Glismann CheckMat

2

Benjamin Mark Dyson Roy Dean Academy

3

Daniel Brauchle Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Peter Lobeck Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jesse Juhani Urholin Alliance

2

Pierre Larsson Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team

3

Shapiev Arsen Brasa Caio Terra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Riku August Urholin Alliance

2

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Camil Moldoveanu Absoluto BJJ

2

Evangelos Moumtzis Zenith BJJ

3

Nandip Singh Khera Gracie Barra

3

nick jordan Roger Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jesse Juhani Urholin Alliance

2

Camil Moldoveanu Absoluto BJJ

3

Louis Michael Glismann CheckMat

3

Riku August Urholin Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Outi Järvilehto Brasa

2

Linda Lindström Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Serena Gabrielli Cyclone

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Michaela Dostálová Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic

2

Pippa Granger CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Cornelia Rossier IN-OUT Switzerland

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Tereza Cordeiro de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Anna Sophia Maria Nordenö Hilti

3

Ida Fløisvik Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Hanna Klara Benedikte Tibbling CheckMat

2

Jonna Karoliina Konivuori Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Jonna Karoliina Konivuori Alliance

2

Ida Fløisvik Roger Gracie Academy

3

Linda Lindström Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Pippa Granger CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Kristian R Woodmansee Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

David Younan Maromba Academia International

2

Erno Elgland Hilti BJJ Tampere

3

Mark Stephen K Stephenson New Force UK

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Windson Ramos da Silva CheckMat

2

Ashley Jordan Williams Gracie Barra

3

Matteo Tugnoli Rio Grappling Club asd

3

Piotr Pawel Podstawczuk Brasa Poland

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Nicolas Jean Paul Renier GF Team France

2

Aleksandar Milicevic CheckMat

3

Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Robert Fallon Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy

2

Darragh O Conaill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christian Dellevag Akademi Nord

3

Santeri Lilius Roger Gracie España

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexander G M Musi Wennergren CheckMat

2

Tero Antti Mikael Pyylampi Hilti BJJ Tampere

3

Andreas Lars Martin Olsson Hilti BJJ Stockholm

3

Viking Wai Chun Wong GF Team International

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Bruno Ivan Tomasetti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Mikhail Pogodin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Leonardo de Freitas Costa Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Kamil Uminski Alliance

2

Samir Hamid Krvavac Gracie Barra

3

Cristhian Espejel Pavon Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Pawel Albert Kaczynski Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Attila Bánfi ZR Team Hungary

2

Marcus Antonio Guedes Salerno Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Bruno Ivan Tomasetti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Kamil Uminski Alliance

3

Darragh O Conaill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo de Freitas Costa Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Helene Wenger Malicia Team

2

Giulia Roggio Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Alexandra de Melo Lima Santos Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Charlotte von Baumgarten Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Irena Preiss Brasa Poland

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Olga Lyashevska Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Charlotte von Baumgarten Alliance

2

Irena Preiss Brasa Poland

3

Helene Wenger Malicia Team

3

Olga Lyashevska Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Fernando Ferreira Melo Gracie Barra

2

Baruc Martin Barrios Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Simone Franceschini Cyclone

2

Tuomas Kristian Tammilehto Brasa

3

Cristofer Martin Barrios Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

David Dimopoulos Said Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Henrique Alves da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Hans Anders Mikael Xu Hilti BJJ Stockholm

3

Ralf Gosta Carneborn Dynamix Fighting Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

Pedro Henrique Weiss Bessa 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Nic Ruben Nikolaisen Frontline Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Rios Frontline Academy

2

Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Filipe Meirelles Bobrick Alliance

3

Maksymilian Wisniewski Zenith BJJ International

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ricardo Ramos de Mesquita Alliance

2

Samuel Monin Gracie Barra

3

Cleiton Novas Pinheiro Fight Club

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Radoslaw Turek Alliance

2

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

3

Henrique João Alves Pereira Brazilian Power Team

3

Michal Bittner Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauricio Henrique Cristo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Bruno Matias Soares CheckMat

3

Raphael da Costa Goulart Brazilian Top Team

3

Vedran Ikic CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

2

Mauricio Henrique Cristo Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Vedran Ikic CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jefferson Santana Silva Association Aranha

2

Emil Kadakevliev 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

KARL MIFSUD CheckMat

3

Ofer Mazor Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Samuel Padron Castellano Carlson Gracie Team

2

Richard Andrs Jungle BJJ

3

Jukka Kuitunen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland

3

Luca Compagnoni Nova União Europa

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Prantner Budo Clan Austria

2

Fabio Terlizzi Powerhouse Sanremo

3

Aymeric Olivier CheckMat

3

Enrico Loatelli Nova União Europa

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Egemen Mehmet Baranok CheckMat

2

Denis Gefel (repetido 82413) Gracie Barra

3

Andreas Andreadakis Gracie Barra

3

Rahav Meshulam Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

JAN erik Zachrison CheckMat

2

IOANNIS GIAKOUMAKIS CheckMat

3

Argirios Karavas Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Tony Silvernäs Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Kamil Iwaniuk SBG Ireland

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vladimir Diaz-Muñoz CheckMat

2

Ufuk Isik Corvos

3

Evan Lotzof Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Kamil Iwaniuk SBG Ireland

2

Richard Andrs Jungle BJJ

3

Emil Kadakevliev 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Tony Silvernäs Dynamix Fighting Sports

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Jolie Boyle Carlson Gracie Team

2

Annelies Kohne (repetido 157318) GF Team

3

Oxana Bench Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Annelies Kohne (repetido 157318) GF Team

2

Jolie Boyle Carlson Gracie Team

3

Oxana Bench Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jose Alfonso Hermoza Brazilian Top Team

2

Simone Auricchio Yamato Milano

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Alexander Umantsev Pariente Academy

2

Neil Atkins Gracie Barra

3

António Renato Marques Ferreira Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matteo Bertelli Nova União Europa

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Antonio Boluda Yago WING BJJ

2

Doron wolfberg Pariente Academy

3

Matteo Folloni Tribe JJ

3

Vladimir Dzharkalov De La Riva International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

ludovic kadi GF Team France

2

Edinson Alberto Cassiani Garcia Atos JJ International

3

Michael Malischewski Brasa

3

Rogerio de Lima Roger Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Dennis Erdogan Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

3

Pavol Pagac BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Sandro Costa Roger Gracie Academy Italy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sidi Mohamed Said Benaddou-Idrissi Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edward Ingamells Roger Gracie Academy

2

Zdenek Kubena Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic

3

Grigorios Rousiadis (repetido 157184) Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cafafa Ludovic B19RNK

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Edward Ingamells Roger Gracie Academy

2

Cafafa Ludovic B19RNK

3

Edinson Alberto Cassiani Garcia Atos JJ International

3

Igor Dimoski Mirkovic - Ruckus BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Natalie Aino Lourie Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Rita Tana Waza

2

Anke Mueller BJJ Team Marshmallow/Akita-Inu Do e.V.

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Clarissa Jane Thomson Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Anke Mueller BJJ Team Marshmallow/Akita-Inu Do e.V.

2

Rita Tana Waza

3

Clarissa Jane Thomson Gracie Barra

3

Natalie Aino Lourie Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Roberto Cardu Milanimal

2

Jan Köthe Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

2

Timothy Fergal Noel Murphy BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Giuseppe Petrini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Neven Polajnar Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Kari Gunnarsson BJJ Globetrotters

2

Mohammed Yousuf Nabi CFS BJJ

3

Paolo Cavaciocchi Nova União Europa

3

Samuel Sanvicente Garcia CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marc Vincent Adami Alliance

2

Tolly Plested Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Juan Carlos Perez Pasamontes PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Christopher John Regan Gracie Barra

2

Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ibrahim Inal CheckMat

2

Fouzan Alsabej Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wojciech Klimkiewicz Rick Young BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Tolly Plested Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ibrahim Inal CheckMat

3

Christopher John Regan Gracie Barra

3

Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Gegi E Van de Walker Cia Paulista USA

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Ana Gloria Yagües Molina CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ana Gloria Yagües Molina CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

2

Gegi E Van de Walker Cia Paulista USA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcel Sasso de Oliveira Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

3

Mahomedaly Samsoudine Gracie Humaita Reunion

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fabio Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

2

João Alfredo Tavares Marinho GF Team

3

Davide Berardi Powerhouse Sanremo

3

Mourad Smail Benabdallah Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

2

Fergal Quinlan BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Giordano Brozzi Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Wim Louis Deputter Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Mirko Silvestri Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Valdir Oliveira Linhares Werdum Combat Team Spain

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcelo da Silva Bernardo Brazilian Power Team

2

Raullen Nunes Serra Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe

3

Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira Zé Mario Team

3

Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Christophe Levy Raça Luta BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Wim Louis Deputter Brasa

3

Marcelo da Silva Bernardo Brazilian Power Team

3

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lorenzo Battigaglia Cyclone

2

Daniel Colio Gomez De La Riva International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

alberto chiminazzo Nova União Europa

2

stephane lobet Acemat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Georgi Stefanov De La Riva International

2

ASIER RODRIGUEZ GARNACHO Gracie Barra

3

Laurent Gonzalez GF Team France

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Tino Kindling Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

2

Zaur Mehdiyev Corvos

3

Giovanni Montuori Rio Grappling Club asd

3

Simon Di Meo Fightzone - Stockholm

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel PAQUET Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Jamie Taylor Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Maik Henneberg Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Göksel Böttcher Alliance

2

Enrico Ignazio Di Luise Accademia Kama

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Taz BJJ

2

Tyrone Derick Nova Uniao NYC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isa Umut Tekin Corvos

2

tahar yousfi Acemat

3

Giuseppe Volo Rio Grappling Club asd

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Taz BJJ

2

Göksel Böttcher Alliance

3

Jamie Taylor Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Tyrone Derick Nova Uniao NYC

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Emil Sylwester Waszak Gold Team Fighters

3

Domenico Vestito Rio Grappling Club asd

3

Emanuel Carnevale Milanimal

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Javier Camara Baños Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

2

Jamie Stanley Horsman Roger Gracie

3

Amir Boaron Pariente Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Scott Taylor Andy Roberts BJJ

2

Stefano Dabizzi Tribe JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Sagi Dovev Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Phil Clegg Gracie Barra

2

Piotr Frenkiel Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Sagi Dovev Renzo Gracie Israel

2

Phil Clegg Gracie Barra

3

Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

3

Scott Taylor Andy Roberts BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Anders Dittmer Rosendal CheckMat

2

Itiel Sharabi Kitober BJJ

3

Stefan Serafim Behring Romania

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Manuel Molinari Nova União Europa

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Tracy Conner Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Alessandro Di Martino Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

2

Salvatore Costantini Musica e Passioni / Ars Nova Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wayne Paul Fagan Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood

2

Andrea Carotti Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Alexandru Lucian Moldovan PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Selwyn Jason Bell Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Selwyn Jason Bell Carlson Gracie Team

2

Tracy Conner Alliance

3

Alessandro Di Martino Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Manuel Molinari Nova União Europa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Oren-Shlomo Levin Pariente Academy

2

Cristian Migovan Nova União Europa

3

Karim Saki GF Team France

3

Leandro Gontijo Fernandes Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Michal Adamczak Brasa Caio Terra

2

Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin Team Gil Catarino

3

Christian Frederik Kühn Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Renato Migliaccio Sampa BJJ Academy

2

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Burak Deger Bicer Corvos

3

Cristiano Pietrobelli Nova União Europa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Piotr Sebastian Baginski Brasa Poland

2

Thomas John King SBG Ireland

3

David Robert Iverson Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alberto Crane Gracie Barra

2

Paulo Sergio Gazze Jr. Cia Paulista USA

3

Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Renato Sobral da Cunha Babalu's Iron Gym

2

Haim Gozali Renzo Gracie Israel

3

Pinhas Pini Hadida Kitober BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

2

Piotr Sebastian Baginski Brasa Poland

3

Michal Adamczak Brasa Caio Terra

3

Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin Team Gil Catarino

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Jean-marc NGUYEN Raça Luta BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

NEGRU GHEORGHE (repetido 75092) Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

David Mendelsohn CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

2

Andres Serrano Boca De La Riva

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Veselin Vangelov De La Riva International

2

medjbeur mohamed Acemat

3

michele zanardelli Nova União Europa

3

Pete O'Shea Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Giorgio Gastaldi Waza

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Yuliyan Hristov De La Riva International

2

Thomas Huthmacher CheckMat

3

Goran Gligorijevic Zerjal Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Veselin Vangelov De La Riva International

2

NEGRU GHEORGHE (repetido 75092) Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Giorgio Gastaldi Waza

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

MAURO LENTI Musica e Passioni / Ars Nova Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Vadym Puzanov Gracie Barra

2

Mark Nixon BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Giacomo Landi Associazione Aranha Italia

3

Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Scott Richard Purnell 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Gary Taylor Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Moshe Keidar Pariente Academy

2

Per-Arne Johansson Hilti BJJ Stockholm

3

Piotr Mazur Brasa Poland

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mehmet Gök Caio Terra Association

2

Andrew Reeves Roger Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Per-Arne Johansson Hilti BJJ Stockholm

2

Mehmet Gök Caio Terra Association

3

Andrew Reeves Roger Gracie

3

MAURO LENTI Musica e Passioni / Ars Nova Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andrea Festuccia Budo Clan

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Shay Brand Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Artur Krerowicz Brasa Poland

2

Slawomir Zbigniew Zakrzewski Gold Team Fighters

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Artur Krerowicz Brasa Poland

2

Shay Brand Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe

3

Andrea Festuccia Budo Clan

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Andre Luiz Leite Andre Maneco BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo CheckMat

2

Tony Larsson CheckMat

3

Stefano Meneghel Nova União Europa

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Beltran Martinez WING BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jose Beltran Martinez WING BJJ

2

Stefano Meneghel Nova União Europa

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gerald klement Brazilian Top Team Int.

2

Patrick Wittevrongel Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Patrick Wittevrongel Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Manuel Benjamin Salas Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva Stone Fight

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Kelly Don Rundle Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva Stone Fight

2

Kelly Don Rundle Alliance

3

Manuel Benjamin Salas Carlson Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Domenico Merante Batatinha Team Italia