Results

Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2014

Partial result Nov/21/2018 09:20:57 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2014

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
281
2
Gracie Barra
241
3
CheckMat
231
4
Gracie Humaita
102
5
Team Lloyd Irvin
77
6
Easton BJJ
66
7
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
56
8
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
52
9
Alliance Miami
48
10
Gracie Tampa South
42

Mighty Mite

1
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
22
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
20
3
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
15
4
Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
9
5
Gracie Barra
7
6
CheckMat
4
7
Gracie Tampa South
1
8
Atos JJ USA
1
9
Sampa BJJ Academy
1

Pee Wee

1
Gracie Barra
102
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
54
3
CheckMat
48
4
Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
19
5
Fight Sports
19
6
Gracie Humaita
18
7
Alliance Miami
18
8
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
15
9
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
13
10
Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu
13

Junior

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
140
2
CheckMat
103
3
Gracie Barra
64
4
Team Lloyd Irvin
30
5
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
26
6
Alliance Los Angeles
24
7
Gracie Humaita
23
8
Easton BJJ
23
9
Gracie Tampa South
22
10
Alliance Miami
21

Teen

1
CheckMat
76
2
Gracie Barra
68
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
67
4
Gracie Humaita
61
5
Team Lloyd Irvin
47
6
Easton BJJ
43
7
BJJ Revolution Team
24
8
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
23
9
GF Team California
22
10
Action & Reaction MMA Toronto
18

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Zack del Campo Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Carson Riley Lungull Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Urban West Crowder Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matthew Jordan Centeno CheckMat

3

Brandon David Ramirez Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Fabian Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thomas Bruchu Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Michael Roybal Sampa BJJ Academy

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Brody James Liening Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas

2

Tyson Valencia San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Frank Alec Zambada Lara Atos JJ USA

3

Wilbert Lee Townsend III Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Borys Rafal Kaszubowski Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

2

Cassius Makoa Gaano San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Malio Almerico Gracie Tampa South

3

Rocco Larue Orlowski CheckMat

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Alina Valencia San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra

3

Isabella Sophia Mercedes Manno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maeve Leah-Marie Callahan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Juelz Sincere Devera Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lincoln Maese Guillermo Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Alex del Campo Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Nick Kachaset Lee Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Bryan Nicholas Picallo Fight Sports

2

Talan Joseph Stanley Gracie Tampa South

3

Gian San Mateo Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jameson Bernard Gerrity Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Mario Gaetano Carini San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Makena Sean Allen Gracie Barra

3

Bryce Rei Alcaraz Campollo Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Seth Wright IV Next Generation MMA

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Maverick Stefan Houck Gracie Barra

2

Jaden Khai Marshall Gracie Barra

3

Benjamin Lucas Wolfson Vieira Vieira BJJ

3

Garrett Christopher Dudenhoeffer Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Francisco Alvarado Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2

Mason Jeffrey Netzer Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francesco Crivello Paul Silva Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Gevork George Dunnelian Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Calista Riley Yun (REPETIDO) Gracie Barra

2

Teegan Leann Standley Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Aveyah Jolene Pascual Ramos Alliance Los Angeles

2

Jazelle Asia Castaneda Gracie Barra

3

Faith Leigha Vlok Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Billie Grace Bonwell Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Joseph Gregory Malvinni Gracie Barra

2

Brayden Wiese Luiz Filho Academy

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Dominic J. Manno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cristian Douglas Melgar Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza Gracie Humaita

3

Isaac Ishmael Cedeno-Manalili Vieira BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Yamasaki Academy

2

Jaiden Manuel Cruz Aldo Batista's Club BJJ-ABC BJJ \ ICON JJ TEAM

3

Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Jacob Jeremy Carrillo JCBJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Coby Lazo Merrill CheckMat

2

Jack Lombardi Gracie Humaita

3

Jordan S. Beauchamp Fight Sports

3

Sebastian Manuel Melendez Gracie Elite Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Noah Sarmed Alzubaidi CheckMat

2

Aidan Michael Callahan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Kai McDermott CheckMat

2

Ian Nathaniel Fazekas Team Nogueira - Walde Bloise

3

Jesse James Jimenez UFC Gym

3

Keenan Matthew Tumbarello-Buhler Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Brody Evan Metz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nikita Ryzhov Iva School

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Jessie Calyse Poole Fight Sports

2

Madison Jane Heinzer Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Charlotte Leia Aquino Reyes Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Grace Kathryn Vena Sampa BJJ Academy

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Samara Nicole Dubon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rhyanna Irene Prata Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Heloisa Luz Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Kaitlyn Danica Schmidt Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Zoe Ann Ortiz Teixeira Garcia BJJ

2

Myriah Hallie Roybal Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Jocelyn Suzann Gonzales UFC Gym

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Natalie Leah Smitherman Paul Silva Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Kamryn Jayarr Devera Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christian Aaron Castillo Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mathew Alexander Ardon Garcia Gracie Barra

3

Myles Renato Morales Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Larry Junior Bracamontes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caio Duarte Aron Gracie Barra

3

Isaac Villa Tinguinha BJJ academy

3

Nikolay Seleznev Gymnasium

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Luis M Sosa Alliance Miami

2

Tristan Jeffrey Hudson Coalition 95

3

Brennan Trevor Kazunori Covert Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Nikolai Gorkov Gymnasium

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonid Vorobyev Gymnasium

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kayden Eladio Cartee GF Team California

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Lillian Jane Marchand NOS BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Colin Marcus Yun Gracie Barra

2

Akash Manish Patel Gracie Barra

3

Carlo Ray Arreola Gracie Humaita

3

Elijah Jaden Benavidez Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Michael Soler Jr. Alliance Miami

2

Joshuwa Stewart Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Gabriel Isaiah Balingit Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Jacob Soliz Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

2

Justin Tyler Walter CheckMat

3

Austin Jeffrey Haas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Nickolas Luna Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Ian Robert Mowery Nova União

2

David Preston Ray IV Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

3

Dax William Avila Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Nikita Finn Inger Gracie Barra

2

Gary Valenzuela C-Quence

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Raymond Salafai Tadlock Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Frank Norris Williams Maracaba BJJ

2

Parker Akira Thompson Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Egan Tavish Shields kiyay Pitbull Jiu Jitsu

2

Peter Charles Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team California

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Olivia Grace Hernandez Gracie Humaita

2

Sidney Calalang Sarmiento San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Seton Elizabeth Gerrity Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Hailee Joan Scarangello Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leilani Lily Baxter Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

3

Emily de souza GF Team California

3

Leilani Nevarez Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Kennedy Lynn Jimenez Gracie Barra

2

Miya Kate Iwasaki CheckMat

3

Angelica Carrada Alliance Los Angeles

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Skye Ann Amberson Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexis Difilippo Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

2

Lillian Ruth Valdez CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Jonathan Robert Stanfill Gracie Barra

2

Mark Wilson Immesberger SAS Team USA

3

Jalen Fonacier Alliance Los Angeles

3

Simon Joseph Romero Marcus Soares Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Daniel R. Deeder Gracie Barra

2

Mario Antonio Sandoval CheckMat

3

Bronco Joseph Helmuth C-Quence

3

Ryan Richard Hamilton Marcus Soares Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

2

Orion Lane Erwin Gracie Humaita

3

Manny Chopper Correia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raul Christian Dorantes IV Sampa BJJ Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Cody Lazo Merrill CheckMat

2

Enzo Yamasaki Yamasaki Academy

3

Cauet Bekel de Melo Pacheco Cruz Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

3

Zackary Keith Hudson Coalition 95

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Michael Angelo Morales Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Maximiliano Herrera-Licea Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Charlize Isabelle Medilo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ava Rose Wise Cassio Werneck BJJ

3

Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Hannah Elizabeth Ripper Gracie Fighter

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Laralei Gandaoli Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Solomon Ryan Craft Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Angelo Cadiente Jr. CheckMat

3

Aden Christiansen Bailey Gracie Humaita

3

Samuel William Winters Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Mateo Rodriguez Nova União

2

Aden Jacob Sespene Anderson Jr Brasa Caio Terra

3

Jack Carraher Coachella Valley BJJ

3

Justin Hugo Herrera CheckMat

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Jayden Tani Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lloyd Emory Irvin III Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Christian San Nicolas Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Mark Jonathan Quindoy Jr. Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Tommy James Simkin Gracie Barra

2

Robert Edward Mish Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

3

Geovanni Moreno Jr Gracie Barra

3

Steven Alexander Gomez Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Cristian Joseph Espino Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

2

Andrew Ramirez Gracie Barra

3

Marco Antonio Beltran Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Andres Centeno BJJ Revolution Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Brian Alexandrer Perez Alliance Miami

2

Ellys Tongpao Vang Kings Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Joseph Bogni San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Justin Joseph Clark Cullen Sakora Jiu-Jitsu

2

Damian Edward Morales BJJ Revolution Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Santiago Torres Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Rachel Lynn Jones Gracie Humaita

2

Amelia Kay Shakespeare Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Gracie Barra

2

Haylie Rok Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Abigail Escobar CheckMat

3

Mia Isabelle Mariano CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Juliana Kasumi Miller Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Megan Pence Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Julia Elise Baxter Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Elisa Adriana Arroyo Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Lauren Elizabeth Miller Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

2

Alexandra Rae Lee Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Darby Mignon Gaspard JCBJJ

2

Elizabeth Christine Taormina CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Sabina Sheynkman Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2

Alexis Isabella Valdez CheckMat

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Andrew Rohann Fabiana Chu Gracie Barra

2

Tyler William Morales Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas

3

Gabriel Anthony Romeo Reyes Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Tyler Wiese Luiz Filho Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Brandon Patrick Paez Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

2

Luke Michael Landerer San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Jordan Andrade Silva Brawler Academy

3

Xavier Anthony Castillo Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Donovan Kekoanuiokalani Wallace CheckMat

2

Noah Preston Elliott Z-Force BJJ

3

Gage Alexander Higel Gracie Tampa South

3

Wilson Angel Sojo Jr Easton BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu

2

Cole Anthony Abate Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Travis Andrew Duncan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Xavier Fennell Coalition 95

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Vincent Edward Dixon CheckMat

2

Ryan Jason Hrcka Drysdale BJJ

3

Edwin Floyd Daugherty IV Fabio Prado BJJ

3

Isaac Todd Wise Cassio Werneck BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Quade Trenton Henderson JCBJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Adam Charlie Martinez Speedy BJJ

2

Andres Jesse Munoz Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

3

Kayna Miranda Amaral Brazilian Top Team

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Andrew Rodrigo Morales Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Skylar Grace Hattendorf CheckMat

2

Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Alexander Jordany Couto Alliance Miami

2

Jaiden Na'inoa Mortel Drysdale BJJ

3

Alex Anthony Perkins Rodrigo Pinheiro

3

Roscoe Jayden Garcia Fabio Santos BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Franchesca Angelu Petate Cia Paulista USA

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Michael Edgardo Nieves Team Link

2

Karim Jared Gonzalez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah Matthew Goss BJJ Revolution Team

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Will Renard Stephenson Jr Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Kevin Placer Alliance Miami

3

Ishan Manish Patel Gracie Barra

3

Preston Isaiah Baxter Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Aidan James Gassel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cauê do Nascimento Caresto Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cauã do Nascimento Caresto Caresto Jiu-Jitsu

3

Domenic A. Hurtado Fight Sports

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Nicholas Matthew Borisov Easton BJJ

2

Alexey Mozolev Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

3

Anthony J. Nicolosi American Top Team

3

Macdeep Sohal Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Joseph A. Nicolosi American Top Team

2

Jack Poling Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

3

Joey Difilippo Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Michael Roland Miller Gracie Humaita

2

Diosdado Barona Bisco San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Ricky Angel Cordon CheckMat

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Mia Elizabeth Broadway Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Emma Jayn Gomez Gracie Barra

3

Emily Michelle Whu American Top Team

3

Saelah Denea Pescevic Easton BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Helena Lind Fight Sports

2

Alexija Romanovic Veneration BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Avery Diane Harter Easton BJJ

2

Sophia Alicia Quintana Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kloe Kendyl Nieva Tinguinha BJJ academy

3

Vivien Rose Calleros Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Chloe Elizabeth Lingle Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Kalee Alexandra Burton Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2

Maxine Ramirez Gracie Barra

3

Madeline Jane Hart Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Ethan Shane Johnston Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ryan Richard Movchan CheckMat

3

Eamonn Patrick Jimenez Atos JJ USA

3

Joe Everett Davison SBG Montana

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Logan Scott Paul Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Cameron Hibbert CSA

3

Anthony Alfredo Cancino CheckMat

3

Joel Isaac Lopez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Roman Ezekial Baker Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

2

Aven Joseph Hartley Paragon BJJ

3

Brendan J Osmenio Rapisura Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Jacob Wesley Miller Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Caoilte Sena Drury CheckMat

2

Isaiah Miles Aflleje San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Parker Ross Haven Shebaro Jiu Jitsu

3

Raheem Ismail Fathi Brasa Caio Terra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Matthew Noel Aguilar Nino Schembri Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Dominic Mejia Gracie Barra

2

Alfredo Marquez V Gracie Barra

3

Jonas David Seldman Hawbecker Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Correa Lima Vieira Welton Ribeiro

2

Connor William Hamilton Marcus Soares Academy

3

Joshua Weathers Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Izabella Frezzo Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Skylar Iman Ransom Alliance Los Angeles

3

Kinaree Ruth Adkins Evolve MMA

3

Leila Jade Valencia San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Mikayla Elena Basilio Fonacier Alliance Los Angeles

2

Kailani Perez Yee Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hanna Emilie Burlin Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach

3

Kayla Audrey Espiritu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Courtney Drew Cardoza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexa Kyara Castaneda Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Katarina Bastos Luz Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Esperanza Christabella Dorantes Sampa BJJ Academy

2

Gislaine Joan Sierra Cenci Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Francesca Jolie Ada Lizama Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Kai Donovan Owen Gracie Tampa South

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Rommel Dunbar Jr United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Pershing Abney Solis Martial Arts Club

3

Cameron Nicholas Schlig CheckMat

3

Marc Anthony Avila II Infinite Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Mario Jesus Alvarado Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2

Andrew Henry Tackett Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Jacob Sean Snodgress Gracie Barra

3

Oscar Damian Herrera-Licea Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Kade Ruotolo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brennen Thomas Meregillano Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Tye Ruotolo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jimmy Aaron Rodriguez Babalu's Iron Gym

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Gunner Lee Frankel Gracie Tampa South

2

Jarry Ruben Sessions Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

3

Alex Christian Arkenburg Sampa BJJ Academy

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Travis Michael Kelley Fight Sports

2

Gede Chrisna Baltierra Alliance Los Angeles

3

Jaden A. Eun Gracie Barra

3

Joshua Cristian Webb CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Jorell Isaiah Alegado Alliance Los Angeles

2

Joseph Hijinio Varela III Coalition 95

3

Joshua Joel Garza Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nathaniel Cole Ingman Renzo Gracie Academy

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Andrew Lopez Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matthew Ryan Lee Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Aidan Kang Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Thomas Day II Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Conor Peterson CheckMat

2

Milo Alasdair Shields kiyay Pitbull Jiu Jitsu

3

Christian Isaiah Valdez CheckMat

3

Logan Meinhard Wurtz Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Sydney Danielle James Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Emily Brooke Sway Gracie Humaita

3

Kirsten Sarah Banales South Valley Jiu Jitsu

3

Rachel Anne Yamasaki Babalu's Iron Gym

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Emily Elizabeth Fernandez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Kaetlyn-Rae Okada Quintanilla CheckMat

2

Itzel Kirsten Rios-Ellis CheckMat

3

Audrey Johnson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Alex Cadena, Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cameron Jacob Mellott Easton BJJ

3

Djibril Ludovic Serge Debon Tropa de Elite

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Jacob Elijah Cisneros Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

2

Denton Clark Dawson Peak Performance

3

Kenneth Ray Harless, III Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Trevor Christian Fune Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Maxwell Robert Tait Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Peyton Shaye Angelias Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

3

Adam Nesta Penunuri Teixeira Garcia BJJ

3

Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Joaquim Joseph O'Campo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Abel Castellanos Gracie Barra

3

Isaiah Alexander Cedeno-Cunningham Vieira BJJ

3

Kayan Garcia de Carvalho Amani-Taleshi Gracie Fighter

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Christian Sumibcay Navida San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Matthew C. Pacheco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joe Luna Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Michael Brennan Dooty CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Hector Reyes Paragon BJJ

2

João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Nova União

3

Seth-Galigher Manibusan Gutierrez Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Xavier Dontae Reneau Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eddie Era Munoz Babalu's Iron Gym

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Rebekah Michele Hardman Park City Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Zoey Leigh Chiles Paul Silva Jiu Jitsu

2

Breezy Aloah Schumacher Nova União

3

Isabella K. Pacheco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Kalee Doreen Sandberg Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Jessica Krystal Avila Infinite Jiu Jitsu

3

Crystal Nevaeh Taormina CheckMat

3

Kayra Miranda Amaral Brazilian Top Team

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Olivia Rose Murray CheckMat

2

Alia Taylor Da Rosa CheckMat

3

Madeleine Lenore Avila Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Jonathan Andrade Silva Brawler Academy

2

Vicente Jordan Raneses Vanderlipe Jr. Coalition 95

3

Kai Wallace Wright San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Mathew Andrew Mendoza Jr Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alejandro Xavier Mas Gracie Tampa South

3

Bronson Tejan Garel Nino Schembri Team

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Brock Anthony Locnikar Maracaba BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Noah Alsguson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Savion Maranon Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Emilio Franco Sandoval Renzo Gracie Mexico

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

carlos bolanos CheckMat

2

Evan Richard Scribner Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Sebastian Andrew Janik Nova União

3

Skylar Emmit Coots Peak Performance

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Bonato Ralph Gracie Chino Hills

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Angela Garcia Cia Paulista USA

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Alyssa Mia Wilson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cora Arriya Sek Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Cecilia Marie Medilo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mia Martha Sandoval CheckMat

3

Estelle Lucia Rosenstock Correa Team Fabio Clemente

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Alec Christian Bailey Gracie Humaita

2

Blake Paul Wade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bryan Christopher Thompson San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Korey Amir Walker Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Jacob Daniel Andrade Carlson Gracie Team

3

Antonio Pedro Dominguez Jr. Gracie Humaita

3

Jeffrey Kale Gibson Fight Sports

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Derek Manuel Melendez Gracie Elite Team

2

Angel Louie Gomez Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Rommel Anthony Cordon CheckMat

2

Cole David Nelson Veneration BJJ

3

Dominic Johnn Espino Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

3

Philip Gregory Martinez San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Christian Jeremiah Balingit Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Charles Matthew Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team California

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Hailey Michelle Reinke Nova União

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Katherine Placer Alliance Miami

2

Angela Ruth Dela Cruz GF Team California

3

Kayla Nicole Cline Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Aleena Gomez CheckMat

2

Cassidy Thieu Do BJJ Revolution Team

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Kadena Michelle Henderson JCBJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Heavynne Diana Jerez Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

2

Olivia Mia Quintana Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hope Maddison DeJong Vieira Jiu Jitsu International

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Isabella Secor Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Ruh Saleha Abdullah Gracie Tampa South

3

Desiree Michelle Roybal Sampa BJJ Academy

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Azanaa Iman Hutchison Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Aaron Santos Nagao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raul Ulysses Mejia III CheckMat

3

Luke Alan Manchester Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Isaiah Christian Adame Carter Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Angel Castaneda Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Max Ryan Franz Easton BJJ

3

Sebastian M. J. Rosales Veneration BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Gabriel Steven Anthony Geiser Memphis BJJ

2

Ayden James Aldor Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Kaitin Joseph Fong Gracie Barra

3

Nicholas Melendez CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Lucas Dominick Ross Di Laturo Gracie Humaita

2

Cade Jason Roque Maracaba BJJ

3

Cesar Giovannv Peon-Silva Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

3

Izaih Apodaca Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Andy Joshua Ortiz Solis Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Riley Daniel O'Byrne Easton BJJ

3

Michael Stuart Garlington Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

David James Elliott Tinguinha BJJ academy

2

Davi Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Ryan Michael O'Byrne Easton BJJ

2

Luis Antonio Ortiz de la Cruz Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Damiani Gabriel Castro Gracie Tampa South

2

Leonardo Esteban Alonzo Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Isabella Rose Valencia Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Danielle Angeline Garcia CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Hannah Terashima Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Aine Mirai Drury CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Timothy Alexander Levine Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

2

Ricky Lynn Davison SBG Montana

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Elijah Amir Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Bradley Chirino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Damion Marley Aguon Mansapit Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Sunny Mathew Luna CheckMat

2

Uanderflay Silva e Silva Gracie Barra

3

Cesar Bordeaux Rego Alvan Team Link

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Tyler Aaron Price Gracie Barra

2

Joshua Dominic Lee Bouvier-Paul Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

William Tackett Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kaden Storm Gilbert Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1

Jessamine Jada Khan Gustavo Machado BJJ

2

Stella Jane Davison SBG Montana

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Sara Mariah Bracamontes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriela Gissel Bowman Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Jessica Mallely Crane Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bianca Le-Bosnoyan Nono's MMA Academy

3

Riley Farrell Madill Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Camila Guillen Rodriguez American Top Team

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Dalia Inez Garibay Crosley Gracie Academy

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandria C Sanchez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Zachary Scott Ross Marcello C Monteiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Teen 1 / Female / Green / Middle

1

Isabella Madelena Flores Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Brendon Michael Swierczewski Easton BJJ

2

Troy Montana Wilson Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Richard Shank Caique Jiu Jitsu 2

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Arnaldo Lopez-Figueroa Team Link

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Kayne Jammal Isaac CSA

2

Chanson Rikuto Ching Ace Jiu-jitsu

3

Alexzander C. L. E. S. Barajas CheckMat

3

Trenton Kaito Ching Ace Jiu-jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Richard Jaime Rodriguez Jr BJJ Revolution Team

2

Anthony Hernandez-Cochran Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anselm de Guzman Lagman Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Matheus Conveniente Santiago GF Team California

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nathan Michael Hadley Paulo Guillobel Brazilian Jiu- Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Emma Mireya Sojo Easton BJJ

2

Jenna Hailey Jattan Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Shon Rico Staton II Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Dominic David Theng Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Javon-John Sablan Borja Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Jayden Christopher Bradshaw Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando

2

Chabre Philip Schumacher Nova União

3

Brennan Hiroshi Larita Relson Gracie

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Gustavo Barrouin Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Anthony Cisneros Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Ethan Ryan D. Deguzman Gracie Humaita

3

George William Peter Tolley Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Anthony B Silva Brasa Warrior International

2

Travis Leroy Lindahl Coalition 95

3

Kaden Reid Figurski Gracie Humaita

3

Patrick Ryan Woodring Alliance Los Angeles

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ever Zion Dekkema Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

2

Todd Oliver Schultz Gracie Humaita

3

Vinícius Leivas Agostinho da Silva Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Jalen Tatsuya Kato Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

2

Andrew Zachary Padilla BJJ Revolution Team

3

Tai Urban Watts MMA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Nick P. Mahlke Caique Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ryan Sanchez Kings Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christian Alejandro Cordon-Cano American Top Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Jazmyhn Camille Eusebio San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Julianna Nicole Bradshaw Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando

2

Angelina Romanko Gymnasium

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Ashley Kay Cadiente CheckMat

2

Kirsten Davis Herrick Street Sports BJJ

3

Maia Alexis Rolland Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Shea Fenton Park City Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Savannah Maria Alonso Paul Silva Jiu Jitsu

2

Jolynn Chau CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Isaih Francesco Calderon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maxx Kachaset Lee Gracie Barra

3

Brian Mas Jr Gracie Tampa South

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Walker Wallace Whiddon Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

2

Abraham Medina Maldonado Zenith BJJ

3

Aaron Torrecer Curtin Fabio Prado BJJ

3

Erik Joseph Mugica Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Tainan Dalpra Costa A.S Team

2

John Christopher Duque Paragon BJJ Academy

3

Chapman Eric Lingle Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeremiah Guerrero BJJ Revolution Team

2

Brian Edward Guzman Roberto Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Aiden Michael Villavicencio Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Ricardo Simoes Vieira Guimaraes Jr Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Ben Sualp Bagbek Gracie Barra

2

Albert Sebastian Raez Aristondo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brandon Lee Cox Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emiliano Esai Alvarez Gracie Fighter

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Sarah Janea Paul Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Isabella Rose Murray CheckMat

3

Andi Leigh Haven Shebaro Jiu Jitsu

3

Graziela Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Elizabeth Joy Liera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Michael Roy Alvarez Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas

2

Nikolas Ryan Combado CheckMat

3

Cameron Xavier Gomez Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Diedrick L Smith Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Dylan Savio Clark Gracie Humaita

3

Brayden F. Same Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Gonzalo Giancarlo Sarinana Alvarez GF Team California

2

Benjamin Thomas Watson Easton BJJ

3

Dominic Anthony Vena Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Michael C. Prata Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Reis Ribeiro GF Team California

2

Oden Ari Prytz Perdomo Brazilian Top Team Long Beach

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Corina Angel Sojo Easton BJJ

2

Lylah Noel Schmedel Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Ariana Monet Cline Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Kathleen Briana Cruz Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isabella De Lima Moreton Carmona Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Angelo Suetos Tengan Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ted Richard Davison SBG Montana

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Joao Vitor Silva Ribeiro Brawler Academy

2

Kameron Rios Ralph Gracie Chino Hills

3

Jared Corey Pearson CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Mario Amador Gracie Humaita

2

Joao Vitor Moreira de Moura Brawler Academy

3

Alexei Daniel Oldham Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elijah Darius Edwards Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Antonio Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

2

Erik David Marsh Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

3

Jorge Rey Villa Speedy BJJ

3

Riley Graham Farahbakhchian Marcus Soares Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hunter Allen Wellcome SBG Montana

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Kaitin Rei Wells Park City Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Charli Mae Simkin Gracie Barra

2

Jacqueline Haley Flores Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Johnna Sadako Villagrana Cia Paulista USA

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Cory Lavelle Brown Nova União

2

Jordan Samuel Huber Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Demian Balderrama Gomez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Americo Kristian Garcia Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Corpus Christi

3

Andre Christian Chuabio Evolve MMA

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Frank Dicson da Silva e Silva Gracie Barra

2

Anthony Steven Martinez Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Nathan Takahito Sumibcay Navida San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Elijah J Rodriguez Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcus Hernandez Gracie Barra

3

Cache Michael Haggard Lovato Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Michael Lehinger Shebaro Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Alexey Sukharev Gymnasium

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Trevor Jonathan Williamson Marcus Soares Academy

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Kaori Asela Hernandez Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Sara Apodaca Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Victoria Jaquelin Juarez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aylin N Villalobos-Galaz Gracie Barra

3

Sophia Grace Lee Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1

Austin Kyle Pascual Villanueva Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Michael Kevin Moyna Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukas Matheus Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

2

Michael Christopher Villavicencio Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Noah Boyce Anderson Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Jean-Paul Nono Bosnoyan Nono's MMA Academy

2

Tyler Christian Moore Drysdale BJJ

3

Ryan Weldon Lackey Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Brandyn Chappell Pacific Top Team

2

Roberto R. Vela III CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anthony Wuest Team Royce Gracie

2

Andrew Domonic Nafarrete Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather

1

Sophia Marie Flores Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ