Results

Pan IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2024

Final result Mar/24/2024 19:59:38 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Alliance
106
2
DreamArt
78
3
Art of Jiu Jitsu
74
4
Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
46
5
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
40
6
CheckMat
21
7
Gracie Barra
14
8
Team Lloyd Irvin
13
9
Unity Jiu-jitsu
12
10
Renzo Gracie
12

Adult Female

1
DreamArt
73
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
59
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
51
4
Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
39
5
GF Team
35
6
LEAD BJJ
22
7
Infight JJ
18
8
Castro Team
18
9
JFC Almeida JJ
15
10
CheckMat
15

Juvenile

1
Art of Jiu Jitsu
63
2
Alliance
53
3
Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
37
4
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
36
5
Gracie Barra
33
6
CheckMat
25
7
R1NG BJJ
22
8
GMAC
18
9
GF Team
16
10
Soul Fighters BJJ
15

Master

1
Gracie Barra
333
2
Alliance
299
3
GF Team
184
4
Carlson Gracie Team
181
5
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
153
6
CheckMat
118
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
113
8
TAC Team BJJ
76
9
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
76
10
R1NG BJJ
67

Novice

1
Pedigo Submission Fighting
89
2
Gracie Barra
64
3
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
52
4
R1NG BJJ
37
5
GF Team
33
6
CheckMat
28
7
Alliance
27
8
Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes
20
9
Gracie Humaita St Petersburg - Fl
18
10
Ralph Gracie
18

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Jonathan Thomas Becker Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Niketh Luke R. Vangala Logic

3

Christian de La Fuente Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Dienekes Alexander Kylis Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Hanniel Miyagi Aoki Double Five

3

Luca Negro Fight Sports

3

Noah Luca DiNola Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (141.00lb)

1

Jonathan Anderson Gracie Barra

2

Fernando Fábio Paiva Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

3

Jorge Luiz F. Fernandes Athlas Training Team

3

Quentin Teruel Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (152.00lb)

1

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ

2

Luke Evan Reid BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Oliver Tomas Serralles Sauser Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Thomas Paquette Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (163.00lb)

1

Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Elijah David Brinegar GF Team

3

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

3

João Vítor Martins Freires Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Eduardo Cancela Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho Academia Bulldog Team

3

Miguel Santos Souza Alliance

3

Tristin Webb LEAD BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (186.00lb)

1

Luciano Sales Filho Berg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - MA

2

Ian Farias Rodrigues CheckMat

3

David Ade Welle Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Desmond Roscoe Valdes III Zenith BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renzo Cooligan Renzo Gracie

2

Luca Moraes Ximenes Nova União

3

Jacob Matthew Ramirez LEAD BJJ

3

Kyle Patrick Newman R1NG BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Fernando Fábio Paiva Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Christian de La Fuente Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Dienekes Alexander Kylis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jonathan Anderson Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

João Vítor Martins Freires Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

3

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

3

Luca Moraes Ximenes Nova União

Male / Juvenile 1 / Purple / Light (141.00lb)

1

Arthur da Silva Pimenta GF Team

Male / Juvenile 1 / Purple / Open Class Light

1

Arthur da Silva Pimenta GF Team

Female / Juvenile 1 / White / Light (125.00lb)

1

Alejandra Bautista Centenera Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Angelina Jennifer Anderson Semper Reformanda BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Rooster (98.00lb)

1

Kiani Sky Gonzalez Alliance

2

Amelia Enzesh Jensen Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (106.60lb)

1

Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ

2

Jadelyns E. Lopez Renato Tavares Association

3

Isabelteresa Puno CheckMat

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (116.00lb)

1

Natalee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Serineh Diana Crane Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Katherine Miracle Lo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Livia Rose Everhart GNS Academy BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (125.00lb)

1

Dania Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafaela do Nascimento Silva Cohab Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

EmmaGrey Parker Dorsett Alliance

3

Liberty Ann Merkin Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (133.60lb)

1

Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Magdalena Mia Owczarek CheckMat

3

Eduarda Franklin Soares Tetris

3

Manuella Jacome dos Santos Squad BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (143.60lb)

1

Jaylene Hernandez Benitez Gracie Barra

2

Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves Alliance

3

Regan Elizabeth Dahn Nelson Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (152.00lb)

1

Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres Ronaldo Jacaré BJJ Academy

2

Hermione Willow Medina CheckMat

3

Layla Renee Stadelbacher Gracie Humaita St. Louis

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Livia Barasine Correa JFC Almeida JJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Natalee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ

3

Katherine Miracle Lo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Serineh Diana Crane Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Livia Barasine Correa JFC Almeida JJ

2

Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves Alliance

3

Layla Renee Stadelbacher Gracie Humaita St. Louis

3

Manuella Jacome dos Santos Squad BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Feather (141.60lb)

1

Waylon Web Downey Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Evan Manuel McFadden CheckMat

3

Austin Tyler Spell Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Light (152.60lb)

1

Matheus Carboni de Souza Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan Llamo Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Matheus Ferreira Souza Submit Your Friend Academy

3

Oleksandr Serhiiovych Hovdiak RMNU Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Middle (163.60lb)

1

Kaio De Brito Gracie Barra

2

Luis Rafael Alvarado Padin Alliance

3

Silas Daniel Burk NYC Lifestyle BJJ - Fabricio Medici

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Heavy (186.00lb)

1

Lucio André Colón Pérez GF Team

2

Malakai Francois Brun Nova União

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Super-Heavy (197.00lb)

1

Lucas Anthony Reis Ferreira GF Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Rooster (118.00lb)

1

Kianoa Roberts Gracie Humaita Botany

2

Conner Cyle Afable Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Itamar Rabi Kashi Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Xantiago Emilio Mukai Ethos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (129.00lb)

1

Ivan Luis Valencia Jiu-Jitsu Methods

2

Anthony Beltran Reign Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jase Benjamin Macatangay Isla Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Rai Ida Impacto BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (141.60lb)

1

Guy Burshtein Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Zane Mangan Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

David Yi Gracie Barra

3

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (152.60lb)

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ethan David Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Ioannis H. Marinis RMNU Team

3

Julio Cesar Ramage Kola Ajose Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (163.60lb)

1

Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya Athletic Advance

2

Thiago Brito de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Giovanni Isaiah Rubio Watkins Wrecking Crew

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

2

Nestor Damian Colaire Brazilian Top Team

3

Mirko Rodriguez Torres Gracie Barra

3

Rodney Dylan Ruiz Nova Geração Florida

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Heavy (186.00lb)

1

Luca Veras MG Team Luxembourg

2

Travis Bruce Larson Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Landon Jay Hinson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Oliver Gahrmaker Hjermstad Novus Academy Metro

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (197.00lb)

1

Samuel Madrid Villegas R1NG BJJ

2

Pablo Rosales Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

3

Joseph Brunson Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kennedy Pereira de Miranda Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Francisco Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Joao Gabriel Back da Trindade GF Team

3

Luiz Fernando dos Santos Fuzari Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Patrick Sinclair Fields CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Julio Cesar Ramage Kola Ajose Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Kianoa Roberts Gracie Humaita Botany

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

2

Luca Veras MG Team Luxembourg

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Marcos Francisco Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Light-Feather (106.60lb)

1

Ashley Jeslyn Soto DreamArt

2

krystal delilah merlos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Light (125.00lb)

1

Destiny Marie Avila Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

2

Natalie Chunn Gracie Barra

3

Sofia Elizabeth Rocha de Oliveira CheckMat

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Middle (133.60lb)

1

Noelle Renee Vogt Semper Reformanda BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (143.60lb)

1

Lindsey Avery Grauer Gracie Humaita St Petersburg - Fl

2

Maria Lisa Soubliere R1NG BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (106.60lb)

1

Arianna Rose Culotta GF Team

2

Vanessa Sixtos LEAD BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (116.00lb)

1

Miranda Irene Allen Gracie Barra

2

Sadie Alexis Dondzil Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Averyana Pasinski Enlisted Nine Fight Company

3

Cira Banks Team Lloyd Irvin

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (125.00lb)

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kaleah Dee Pyles Alliance

3

Lívia do Canto Felipe The Match Champ USA

3

Veronica Renee Fernandez GF Team

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (133.60lb)

1

Kathryn Denica Jacobo CheckMat

2

Naia Garaña HI Grade Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicole Coelho de A. Gimenes LEAD BJJ

3

Varonika Peleina Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (143.60lb)

1

Pairin Sullivan Crazy 88

2

Zoe Clara Kerr Embrace Martial Arts

3

Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes Athlas Training Team

3

Jayden Alaina Trujillo Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Heavy (152.00lb)

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

2

Angela K Peters Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Eduarda Rodrigues da Silva Infight JJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

2

Rianna Marie Tate Nova União

3

Marissa Rochelle Worsley Ares BJJ

3

Yasmin Nandouf Furtado Oklin BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kaleah Dee Pyles Alliance

3

Miranda Irene Allen Gracie Barra

3

Sadie Alexis Dondzil Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

2

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

3

Maria Eduarda Rodrigues da Silva Infight JJ

3

Marissa Rochelle Worsley Ares BJJ

Male / Adult / White / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Villanel Albarran-Rebollar Team Doan

2

Dylan A. Phillips Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Alexander Ian Milam Gracie Barra

3

Issa Ibn Ali Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Adam J Krinic Stafford MMA

2

Jean-François Labbé Gym Le Local

3

Jhonluis Llamo Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Maxwell Alexander McField Athlas Training Team

Male / Adult / White / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Gary Naim Roger GMAC

2

Adam Mariano Bello Gracie Barra

3

Brandon Thomas Olsen Tungcab Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Gaberiel Ignacio Cinco Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / White / Light (168.00lb)

1

Jariel Dario Severino Strategic Academy

2

Owen Spider Harshbarger Gracie Barra

3

Camron Joseph Solomon R1NG BJJ

3

Eduardo Alejandro Martínez Leyva UFC Gym

Male / Adult / White / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Ryan Michael Huffmier TAC Team BJJ

2

Manuel Alejandro Arias Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dennis Conner Proulx Liborio BJJ

3

Luca Montone Trentino Submit Your Friend Academy

Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Dayton Michael Hall Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Saje Sincere Harrison Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Liam Dustin Studdard Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Nicolas Ray Perez Liborio BJJ

Male / Adult / White / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Colton Allan Jones Jungle Time

2

Andrew Adam Sedillo R1NG BJJ

3

Elijah Thomas Wheeler R1NG BJJ

3

Gabriel da Silva Alliance

Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Alex Robert Wasechek Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Kevin Ghodrati Carlson Gracie Team

3

Emmanuel Santos R1NG BJJ

3

Nykollas Cosme Medeiros Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Justin Wesley Helton CheckMat

2

Deon James Roby Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Caleb Andrew Hampton Jones Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jared Michael Brammeier Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Noah Austin Hinton Alliance

3

Aaron Michael Seda Renato Tavares Association

3

Shoki Watanabe UJC

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie

2

James Christopher Clemmons Ethos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Matos dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Raphael de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Noah Paul Andersen Atos JJ International

3

Dante Leite Aliberti Kimura BJJ USA

3

Tiago Nobre Aguilar Kimura BJJ USA

Male / Adult / Blue / Light (168.00lb)

1

Quintan Gladstone Young Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jared Alec Wade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Breno Henrique Liboni Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Mohammed Ibrahim M. Bin Huraymil KSA Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Miguel Pablo Almeida Paiva DreamArt

2

Eduard Pugachov Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac Manu Sankersingh Athlas Training Team

3

Khalil Donovan Sayed Stevens R1NG BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Mateus Cardoso Mendes DreamArt

2

Freddy Lele talla Mako Team Paris

3

Eldin Music Odsy Jiu-Jitsu

3

Suleyman Allayarov Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Lincoln Santos Silva Alliance

2

Sebastian Lorenzo Zazueta Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Denys Olegovych Budzynskyi Gracie Barra

3

William Haywood Hughes Odsy Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Max R. Hryhorczuk TAC Team BJJ

2

Zachary Nathaniel Cohen American Top Team

3

Javier Edgardo Reyes Carlson Gracie Team

3

Zoe Sabogal Vasquez Jfc Almeida JJ Peru

Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jordan D. Davis Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Giovanni Bartoli Winner Behring Jiu Jitsu Usa

3

Joel Carson Holloway Team LDMA

3

Nicholas La Quan Watson Fightsports Charlotte

Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Miguel Pablo Almeida Paiva DreamArt

2

Freddy Lele talla Mako Team Paris

3

Breno Henrique Liboni Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Lincoln Santos Silva Alliance

Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Vitor Crizel Almeida Alliance

2

Angel Neville Robles Vargas DRM Jiu Jitsu

3

Higor Rihan Soares Viegas GF Team

3

Tri Quang Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Devin Patrick Riley Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Robin Hwang Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento R1NG BJJ

3

Quinton Isaiah Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin

Male / Adult / Purple / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Bruno Marllon Costa DreamArt

2

Colby Hernandez Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Alex Junior Vazquez Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Moura Avila DreamArt

Male / Adult / Purple / Light (168.00lb)

1

Rafael Belmont Gamba Alliance

2

Marcos Vinicius Boaventura Leopoldino Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gerardo Aparicio DreamArt

3

Tarcisio Damasceno Santos Nova União

Male / Adult / Purple / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Mateo Cardona Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu DreamArt

3

Logan Smith Alliance

3

Martin Sebastian Corvetto Outer Heaven

Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mateus Alexandrino dos Santos Martins DreamArt

3

Carlos Leonardo da S Ignácio Junior Gracie Barra

3

João Vitor de Arruda Venancio DreamArt

Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Igor Ferreira Ribeiro DreamArt

2

Park Sunghu Seorae Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bradley James Walton Royal Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat

Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Henrique Santos Benigno Zenith BJJ

3

Alexander Michael Hernandez Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

3

Luke Henry Ruffo Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Victor Nascimento S. Souza DreamArt

2

Rasmus Erlemann Alliance

3

Adrian Roberto Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Teidrick Cordele Smith Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adrian Roberto Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Michael Jalen B. Fonacier Alliance

2

Kleber Barboza Alves DreamArt

3

Andrew Amorim Cardoso Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Santiago Guerra GF Team

Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Carlos José Luiz Junior Alliance

2

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes DreamArt

3

Gadiel Adorno Rivera Behring Puerto Rico

3

Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz Alliance

2

Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

Madson Sagica da Costa GF Team

Male / Adult / Brown / Light (168.00lb)

1

Mateus de Moraes Coelho DreamArt

2

Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie

3

Gabriel Grijó Olinto Nova União

3

Haniel Schucman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Brown / Middle (181.60lb)

1

João Pedro Menezes de Barros Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Leite Borges Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joab de Oliveira Camara Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União

Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Franco Manuel Diaz Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos Alliance

3

Marlon Tajik Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Francisco Papasidero Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Guilherme Avelino da Silva Alliance

3

André Fernando Vieira Soares CheckMat

3

Ricky Pachon Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Jorge Gabriel Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Windson Alves de Oliveira Torres CheckMat

3

Enzo Baptista Guimarães 617 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robson de Freitas Chaves Alliance

Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leon da Silva Mendonça Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Nsima Abasi Inyang Cassio Werneck BJJ

3

Eduardo Gomez Alliance

3

Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho Zenith BJJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Robson de Freitas Chaves Alliance

2

Guilherme Avelino da Silva Alliance

3

Haniel Schucman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Windson Alves de Oliveira Torres CheckMat

Male / Adult / Black / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Jr. CheckMat

3

Bruno Cordeiro Sena The Match Champ USA

3

Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça Ares BJJ

Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Diego Oliveira Batista Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Malachi James C. Edmond Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team

3

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Art of Jiu Jitsu CM

Male / Adult / Black / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Kennedy Leonardo Maciel Alliance

2

Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Alliance

3

Isaac Doederlein Alliance International

3

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

Male / Adult / Black / Light (168.00lb)

1

Jackson Nagai Hatchwell Junior CheckMat

2

Natan Chueng Freitas Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro Jungle Time

3

Michael Remigio Liera Jr. Atos JJ International

Male / Adult / Black / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Micael Ferreira Galvâo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raul Barbosa Basílio Atos JJ International

3

Wallisson Oliveira Souza Atos JJ International

Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Mateus Rodrigues de Souza Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra

3

Erick Diovano Pereira de Souza JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Black / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Alliance

2

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

3

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Anderson Munis dos Santos Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erich Munis dos Santos Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro

3

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Yatan Martins Bueno Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

3

Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy

Male / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

3

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

3

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Veyda Karinne Shakibi Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Allison Yu McClaugherty G13 BJJ USA

3

Khristine Santos Gonzales Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Kira R Fort Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Adult / White / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Margaret Elizabeth Wheatley Athlas Training Team

2

Yun Katie Zhang Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Jenni Maria A. Pettersen Frontline Academy

3

Kayla Michelle Sikes Nova União

Female / Adult / White / Light (141.60lb)

1

Aurora Joy Pulver TRUJITSU

2

Talyah Cynamin Regusters ZR Team Association

3

Kenzie R Bruns Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Lacie Marie Wiggins Alliance

Female / Adult / White / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Taylor Noel McGowen Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Payton Dae Cranford Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alisha Renee Simonin TAC Team BJJ

3

Sofiya Ilchuk R1NG BJJ

Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Ana Sophia Van Ravenswaay Liborio BJJ

2

Natasha Bianca M. Herculano André Nelson Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kendra M LePage Phoenix BJJ

3

Savannah Glasser-Nehls Stafford MMA

Female / Adult / White / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Ingryd Maria Queiroz Mendes de Melo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amanda Mary Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Blessing Knighten Ground Control

3

Tryston A. Price R1NG BJJ

Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavy

1

Lindsey Lucille Lovhoiden Pyramid Jiu-Jitsu

2

Karen Lucia Castillo Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Celeste Laminda Bell CheckMat

3

Sarai Noel Kaemmerling Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Blue / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Mariana Ferretti Levi Carlson Gracie Team

2

Meredith Elizabeth Harris BJJ Revolution Team

3

Kimberly Anne Claudio Squad BJJ

3

Zoe Hana C. Backhous G13 BJJ USA

Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Emily Lynn Leyva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zion Paige Mendoza LEAD BJJ

3

McKenzie Christine Lee CheckMat

3

Samantha Lynn Ford R1NG BJJ

Female / Adult / Blue / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Any Karoline Oliveira DreamArt

2

Jessica Ann Smyers Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kayla Marie Hooker Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Riya Sachin Menon Alliance

Female / Adult / Blue / Light (141.60lb)

1

Nikolett Kis ZR Team Association

2

Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna DreamArt

3

Julia Gervasio Silva DreamArt

3

Sara Loewen OXY

Female / Adult / Blue / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Quinn Kaitlyn Goins LEAD BJJ

2

Alexandria Faith Howard TAC Team BJJ

3

Rachel Elisabeth Hamilton Michael DeLuca BJJ

3

Xin Yao GF Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Rea Silver-Chisholm Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Rana Muratoglu Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laura Anne Nuttall Renzo Gracie

3

Zoe Elizabeth Parris BJJ Coach Intl. Association

Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Davonna Marie Cohen Fabio Novaes BJJ

2

Natasha Dillon Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandria C Bobe Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Sofia Macayla James Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Agatha de Souza Nigro DreamArt

2

Leticia Alves de Lima Santos Alliance

3

Francis Miliano BRC JJ

3

Jacirah Elise Clay Team Shawn Hammonds

Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Emily Lynn Leyva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Agatha de Souza Nigro DreamArt

3

Alexandria Faith Howard TAC Team BJJ

3

Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna DreamArt

Female / Adult / Purple / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Lumara Thais Santos Silva JFC Almeida JJ

2

Adrianna Leticia Barrientos Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernanda Pontes de Sá M. Moura DreamArt

3

Monica Raquel Pedro DreamArt

Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Isabella Evelyn Thompson Agdeppa Oceanside Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabella Sbano Fortes Pitta Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Adult / Purple / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Sabrina Moreno Lourenço DreamArt

2

Giovanah Oliveira da Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Carolina Vianna de Sá Vallejo Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Malena Sessa CheckMat

Female / Adult / Purple / Light (141.60lb)

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maria Mae Golden Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Aila Solecki CheckMat

3

Elizabeth Genge Stealth BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Eliza Carvalho Nascimento Nova União

2

Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julianna Princess Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Luce Victoria Stubbs Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Lua Muniz Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Laura Guimarães Gomes Pupo Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Leah Caroline Strothers Alliance

Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Danielle Marie Olafson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tyler Anne Held The Tradewinds Network

3

Bailey Rizzo Gracie Humaita Columbia

3

Mairead Rowland-Coman Twenty Four Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kathleen Brann Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sarah Rose Jackson Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Maria Luiza Fragoso Pinto Loreiro Gracie Barra

3

Melissa Peart Unity Jiu-jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laura Guimarães Gomes Pupo Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Gabrielle Kari Etzel The Hive Martial Arts Academy

2

Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Jade Tomelden Alliance

Female / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Thaynara Victoria Soares da Silva DreamArt

2

Yasmyn Castro Nova União

3

Esther Garwood Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Art of Jiu Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

2

Isabela Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Abbie O'toole Roger Gracie Academy

3

Eduarda Alves Santos DreamArt

Female / Adult / Brown / Light (141.60lb)

1

Giovanna Parmisano Leite Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy

3

Gabrielle Alvarenga Baptista CheckMat

Female / Adult / Brown / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Vitoria Gabriella Nogueira dos Reis Castro Team

2

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Naomi Sharp Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Peyton Leigh Letcher Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Gisele Menezes Tavares GF Team

2

Nia Blackman CheckMat

3

Greta Notaro Alliance

3

Maria Eduarda Nogueira Torres Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Letícia Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

2

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CheckMat

3

Adrianny Ilary da Costa Cruz Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Claire Elizabeth Mitchell Zenith BJJ

Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Isabely Generoso da Silva Lemos GF Team

2

Maria Clara Fabri Birolli Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Vitoria Gabriella Nogueira dos Reis Castro Team

2

Isabely Generoso da Silva Lemos GF Team

3

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

3

Letícia Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

Female / Adult / Black / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Shelby Lena Murphey Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ana Carolina Da Silva Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa CheckMat

3

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos JJ USA

Female / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amanda Monteiro Canuto GF Team

3

Brenda Larissa Alves da Silva Alliance

Female / Adult / Black / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Larissa Campos Carvalho Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto JFC Almeida JJ

3

Astrid Scholin CheckMat

3

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five

Female / Adult / Black / Light (141.60lb)

1

Janaina Maia de Menezes Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Sabrina Rogéria Ataide B. Gondim Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Janine Lillian Mutton Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team

Female / Adult / Black / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vannessa Nancy Griffin Crazy 88

3

Ana Beatriz Souza Brandão Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Larissa Martins dos Santos DreamArt

Female / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Ingridd Alves de Sousa DreamArt

2

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini DreamArt

3

Elizabeth Katherine Mitrovic Alliance

Female / Adult / Black / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Izadora Cristina Silva DreamArt

2

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amanda Magda de Oliveira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat

3

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team

3

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva DreamArt

Female / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Izadora Cristina Silva DreamArt

3

Elizabeth Katherine Mitrovic Alliance

3

Vannessa Nancy Griffin Crazy 88

Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Daniel Rocco Mirto De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Jacob Earl White R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 1 / White / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Omar Faisal Mohamad GMAC

2

Patrick Banc Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Colton Allen Wiggins Alliance

3

Renan Evelio Morales Villalba CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / White / Light (168.00lb)

1

Pablo Andrea Gastaldi Mattix Academy Davie

2

Alvaro Luis Mihalyi American Top Team

3

Brent Michael Spivey Carlson Gracie Team

3

Will Rene Randolph Team Shawn Hammonds

Male / Master 1 / White / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Derek M. Betz McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Stephen James Sparks Gracie Humaita St. Louis

3

Cole B Usherwood Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jason Donald Bellak Global1bjj

Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Reynaldo Veras Tanada Jr Ralph Gracie

2

Ryan Eugene Becker CheckMat

3

Benito Raymond Lascano III Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Dylan Anthony Knox GF Team

Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Eduardo Andre Herve Saint-Pere Caprile Mekka Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anders Moore Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Filipe Lelles Da Vitoria Sr Cristyan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Neil A. French Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Derek Tyler Sellers Vicente Jr. Team

2

Christopher Lee McClure RMNU Team

3

Matthew Frederick Donnelly RMNU Team

3

Robert Michael Castriotta Fight Sports

Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dwayne Ross Hoilett Renato Tavares Association

2

Austin Miguel Hook ZR Team Association

3

Nicholas Rocco Pacella Elite Force BJJ

3

Rennan Reginaldo Silva Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

David Adam Tran G13 BJJ USA

2

Joshua Walter Bloch Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Shaun Kainoa Tam Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Lam Vuong Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (154.60lb)

1

RaSean Donte Edwards RMNU Team

2

Christian A Rodriguez Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Benjamin Lewis Harvey Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Brian Andrew Wolfe CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light (168.00lb)

1

Roberto Ruiz Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

2

Malik Noureddine Butler Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony James Raccomandato R1NG BJJ

3

Mehedi Patwary Nova União

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Vincent Anthony Campo Carlson Gracie Team

2

Harold Beaugendre The Brothers BJJ International

3

Michael Ryan Fink Abmar Barbosa Association

3

Zakkary Randall Meroth BJJ Revolution Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Peter George Vanvoorhis Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Charles P. Stration Jr Double Five

3

Andrew C Carpenter Balance

3

Reginald Corey Smith RMNU Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Fernando Gouveia Cardoso Mario Sukata International

2

Jehu Femi Chesson II Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Elinton Eduardo Freitas GF Team

3

Nicholas Scott Heizman TAC Team BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Ben Robert Whitehouse Gracie Barra

2

Giovanni Melchiorre Zenith BJJ

3

Daniel Alexander Washburn Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jhonata Teles Dutra Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew Aaron Duerr Vicente Jr. Team

2

Justin William Wheaton Prodigy Martial Arts

3

Jaycen Andrew Watts Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jesus Castillo AEG

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Matthew Aaron Duerr Vicente Jr. Team

2

Elinton Eduardo Freitas GF Team

3

Harold Beaugendre The Brothers BJJ International

3

Zakkary Randall Meroth BJJ Revolution Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Rafael Carlos Ayala Unabjj

2

Wesley Allen Morris Roberto Traven BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Kevin Michael Lowery Alliance

2

Ricardo A Calamari Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Anthony Craparo Renato Tavares Association

3

Diego Yat Sing Tam Cosmic Training Center

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance

2

Pedro Galvao Goncalves RMNU Team

3

Amaury Menanteau GF Team

3

Thomas Bradley Hanna Gracie Humaita St. Louis

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light (168.00lb)

1

Adrian Rafael Hermosillo GF Team

2

Christopher Stanley Zelaya Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Gerald Myron Lewis Ralph Gracie

3

Jesse Levi Copp The Match Champ USA

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Daniel H Peng Ralph Gracie

2

Andrew Young Yoon Kim Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adam Ahmed Bel Fellah Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Eric Perez Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Paulo Bernard Ribeiro Bernardo ZR Team Association

2

Leonardo Rafael Garcia Alliance

3

Broderick Oliver Champions MMA Lakeland

3

Cody Michael Elder Team James Clingerman

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Daniel Joseph Bicheler Lotus Club USA

2

Laronn Lennard Wharwood Charlottesville BJJ

3

Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GF Team

3

Taylor Douglas Jackson Grappling Mastery

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Guilherme de Carvalho Belome Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Macliver Lopes Silva Alliance

3

Jason Luongo Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Riley Cullin Chambers Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arash Romeo V. Soofiani Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brandon E Johnson Team Forsa

3

Jeremiah Logan Barker Team James Clingerman

3

Jonathan O'neil Cruz-Perez Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GF Team

2

Daniel Joseph Bicheler Lotus Club USA

3

Jeremiah Logan Barker Team James Clingerman

3

Paulo Bernard Ribeiro Bernardo ZR Team Association

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Robiel Zerazion Tesfaldet JCBJJ

2

Dylan Nguyen Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Omar Eduardo Alfaro Solis LEAD BJJ

3

Varun Suresh Kesav Das Endure Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Gauthier Christiaan L Blommaert CheckMat

2

Kevin Shaughnessy American Top Team

3

Gabriel Z dos Santos Elite Force BJJ

3

Ytallo Vieira Novais Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Gabriel Rodrigues Quesada Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Qiao Yang Han Masterskya

3

Grayson Thomas Mullins Abmar Barbosa Association

3

Victor Heng Thai Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light (168.00lb)

1

Suleyman Samet Göktopal Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Andrew Gormally R1NG BJJ

3

Cesar Ismael Gonzalez Zamora Semper Reformanda BJJ

3

Christian Omar Buron Navarro Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Codye Ryan Landry Double Five

2

Vitor Mello Avelino Renzo Gracie

3

Stephen Cooper LEAD BJJ

3

William Todd Harris Jr Vicente Jr. Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Jaewoong Lee Seorae Jiu-Jitsu

2

Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie

3

Dominique Brooks Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jordan Stone Chantillymma

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra

2

Wellington Rabelo Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Alexander Hines Kellems Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maynor Francisco Navarrete Molina Zenith BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

William Doucet Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts

2

Thyago Henrique S. Diniz Brazilian Top Team

3

Joshua Shawn Heath Wolfpack BJJ

3

Patricio Leonel Gomez GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Rodrigues Altoé Nova União

2

Darian Sims CheckMat

3

Gregory Heath Lankford Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Jeremy Alan Hass Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Patricio Leonel Gomez GF Team

2

Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie

3

Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra

3

Gregory Heath Lankford Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Carlos Alberto Florez Alliance

2

Kevin Martincowski Mudita Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Jhonatas da Conceição Moraes Ramos GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Valor Boyer Movement Art

3

Carlos Andres A. Robles GF Team

3

Guilherme Angelus Montenegro de Carvalho White House Jiu-Jitsu School

Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra

3

Fernando de Jesus Soares Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Thiago Cintra Vieira Brito G13 BJJ USA

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light (168.00lb)

1

Felipe Linhares Arruda Foundry BJJ

2

Gilson Nunes De Oliveira Neto CheckMat

3

Alexander Charles Yablong Easton BJJ

3

Esdras Félix Bezerra Júnior Ares BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

2

Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Santana do Espírito Santo UNG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Fight Sports Club

Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

2

Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team

3

Daniel Christian Donahue Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nathan J dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Matheus Godoy Romero Gracie Barra

2

Jackson Paim da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team

3

Joaquin Torres Fight Sports

Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Association

2

Carlos Tassone Rodrigues Alliance

3

Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva Fifty Fight

3

Italo da Silva Gonçalves Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra ROXBJJ

2

Klidson Farias de Abreu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Abraham J. Marte Messina GF Team

3

Alexandre da Rocha Santos GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Nathan J dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

3

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra ROXBJJ

3

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

Female / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Celina Nichole Ayala Ralph Gracie

2

Jaxine-Flor Macaso Orotea RMNU Team

Female / Master 1 / White / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Anna Theresa Neubert R1NG BJJ

2

Ruth Willrich Thieme Carlson Gracie Team

3

Bounemali Olivia Phaxaisithideth GF Team

3

Heley Taddese Aschauer Renato Tavares Association

Female / Master 1 / White / Light (141.60lb)

1

Sara E. Tittle Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Destinee Taylor Gardiner Tribal Gym

3

Aryse Gabrielle Tansy One Love Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Cristina Trnka Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 1 / White / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Adriana Ponce Squad BJJ

2

Jesenia L. Chavarry-Osuna Carlson Gracie Team

3

Elena Yoselin Ramirez Garcia Renato Tavares Association

Female / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Brenda Lisseth Barraza Harris Gracie Barra

2

Vicky Lee Lambert Grappling Mastery

3

Megan Michelle Phelps Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / White / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Kori Vaughn Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Jesenia Mary Picard GF Team

3

Addison Whitesides Edling Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Melanie Ivonne Kitching Dunn Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Katherine Paige Peters De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Anita P. Hilditch Abmar Barbosa Association

3

Maggie Mae Edwards Gracie Raleigh

3

Paige Amber Landry Magic BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Ariel Michele Overstreet Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enkh-Ochir B. Sanz Chantillymma

3

Qinzhuola Qi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raya Al Ageel Team Forsa

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light (141.60lb)

1

Krista Kathleen Stryker Meraki BJJ

2

Amber Lynn Ponzio Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mallory Paige Shortway Team Zapata

3

Tiara Monique Caudill Reaction MMA / SAS

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Isabella Karina Miller Team Royce Gracie

2

Ranndi Carter Bitner Gracie Raleigh

3

Bryn Taylor Wilson Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Collyn Mccord Smitherman Team Shawn Hammonds

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Qamar Muhaimin Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Meagan Linda Mc Corkle Renzo Gracie

3

Elisabeth Mary Kinch UFC Gym

3

Sarah Levon Hendricks Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Gabriela Stephany Cam Boggio Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Caitlin Erin Kelley Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rachel Hannah Neubauer Alliance

2

Chyanne Abbott CheckMat

3

Andrea Medrano Odsy Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Ariel Michele Overstreet Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amber Lynn Ponzio Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Meagan Linda Mc Corkle Renzo Gracie

3

Sarah Levon Hendricks Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Danielle Marie Hulvey Tribal Gym

2

Jenna Mattera Team Forsa

3

Kelsey Erickson Renato Tavares Association

3

Tasha Nicole Gould Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Kimberly Nicole Arambula-Bodner Impact Jiu Jitsu

2

Khristine Mari Montalla Abadeer Ralph Gracie

3

Lianne Maeve Marquez Lardizabal Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.

3

Roxanne Myriam Hachani Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Samantha Valkenhaus Team James Clingerman

2

Robyn Lenzen Alliance

3

Amanda Marie Bennett EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Devan Quitter GF Team

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light (141.60lb)

1

Michelle Ann Noonan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mary-Kate Champagne South Boston Bjj

3

Larissa Antunes Lotus Club USA

3

Leda Guadalupe Garcia GF Team

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Fernanda Tereza de Lima Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu

2

Elizandra Janete Gourgel Wassuca Gracie Barra

3

Annaliese Mai Heissler Ipê Dojo Toronto

3

Marisa Celeste Mercier Unified Jiu Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Erika L. Issler RMNU Team

2

Teresa Catherine Spangler Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Anne Klinger Easton BJJ

3

Solana Be Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Lyndsie Maurene Peterson Absolute Behring

2

Natalia dos Santos Biarari Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

3

Gessica Rinaldi de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

2

Shannon Leanne Menees Ares BJJ

3

Courtney Phylis Marsh Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

2

Annaliese Mai Heissler Ipê Dojo Toronto

3

Larissa Antunes Lotus Club USA

3

Lyndsie Maurene Peterson Absolute Behring

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Rooster (107.00lb)

1

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

2

Daiana Bueno Barcellos Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Diosana Frigo Zenith BJJ

2

Valerie Huczko CheckMat

3

Dominique Olivarez Pablo Silva BJJ

3

La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat

2

Shawna Ormsby DarkwolfMMA

3

Kayla Janise Saldana-Pita Carlson Gracie Team

3

Natasha Nicole Espinosa Delgado DreamArt

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light (141.60lb)

1

Kelsey Lynn Harrell Alliance

2

Jenniffer Carolina Preciado Fight Sports International

3

Cassandra Mcisaac Massbjj Arlington

3

Sarah O'Connell DreamArt

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Emily Melden GF Team

2

Amber Agee The Fighting Society

3

Becca Gill Grapple Lab Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nina Kim Brazilian Top Team

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Jessica H Strole Brasa CTA

2

Kelsey De Santis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Barbara Cuellar Cies MMA

3

Heather Irene Williams Roberto Traven BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tommi Lea Rodriguez TAC Team BJJ

2

Marcela Thais de Assis Marcheto Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Jessica H Strole Brasa CTA

2

Amber Agee The Fighting Society

3

Barbara Cuellar Cies MMA

3

Sarah O'Connell DreamArt

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (118.00lb)

1

Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Marina Bocciarelli Tetris

Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather (129.00lb)

1

Alexa Nicole Yanes Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Lillian Tran CheckMat

3

Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Samantha Lyn Schell Schell Shock BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light (141.60lb)

1

Katelyn Brooke Honeycutt TAC Team BJJ

2

Sarah Block Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cassandra Lorusso Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felicia Jocelyne Marie Marceau Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle (152.60lb)

1

Lyanne Perez TAC Team BJJ

2

Margherita Montes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Luciane dos Santos Silva CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (163.60lb)

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra

2

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

3

Dania Obeid Carlson Gracie Team

3

Sheree Kerns GF Team

Female / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (175.00lb)

1

Erin Lyn Buchanan Alliance

2

Lydia Coleman Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Priscila Marques Pedroso Belmiro Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi JFC Almeida JJ

2

Danielle R Walker GF Team

3

Jessica Lauren Ochab Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Tereza Cordeiro de Souza ZR Team Association

Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Carina Curvelo Santi JFC Almeida JJ

2

Katelyn Brooke Honeycutt TAC Team BJJ

3

Luciane dos Santos Silva CheckMat

3

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

Male / Master 2 / White / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Steffan Bryant Allen Reign Jiu-Jitsu

2

Deivis Otero Labrada Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Cheuk H. Lai Gracie Barra

3

Zachary John Kulbaba Gracie Barra

Male / Master 2 / White / Light (168.00lb)

1

Christian Stefan Balabanoff Acosta SBG International (SBGI)

2

Osmel Onsay Quesada Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jose Adonis Martinez Fight Sports

3

Matthew David McAlister GF Team

Male / Master 2 / White / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Jovanny Velarde Alliance

2

Daniel Shade Robinson Alliance

3

Joshua Peter Rio Gracie Allegiance

3

Timothy Joe Christensen Alliance International

Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Eduardo Coelho S. Pereira Cristyan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Teilor J. Souto GF Team

3

Charles Alexander Palmer Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Justin Earl Shoemaker CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Jason Leroy Shrable Nova União

2

Corey Montgomery Creason GF Team

3

Clayton Scott Martens VCA

3

Ramazan Ramazanov OMB

Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Tadd Michael Ely Jr Alliance

2

Christopher J Zardas Team Forsa

3

Lance Quintin Carter Jr 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Steven Michael Avila Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tyler Joseph Acheson Gracie Humaita St Petersburg - Fl

2

Gael Gassant RMBJJ Academy

3

Lorenzo Antonio Aguilera Enlisted Nine Fight Company

3

Scott Russell Carter BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Felipe Morita Valko BJJ Academy

2

Roberto Emilio Pelaez Balance

3

Jonathan Jason Canivel Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Justin Anthony Fortier L P M A

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Kevin John Grier Kronos BJJ HQ

2

Oleg Kudzaev GMAC

3

Courtney Sylvester Baxter Jr Liborio BJJ

3

William James Dvorak Gracie Fighter

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light (168.00lb)

1

Adair da Silva Ribeiro Junior De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Michael Cloe Gracie Humaita Columbia

3

Chad Hunter Grossman Dark Horse Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Morin Ares BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Kyle Steven Harper TRUJITSU

2

Trenton Hall Nutter Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jordan Charles Cooper Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Martin Lenn Cantu Jr Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Jason Scott Ladd Haven Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sigifredo Apodaca Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

James P. Peters Strategic Academy

3

Zachary Marc Loyacono RMNU Team

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Yuri Aluizio DeBrito Gracie Barra

2

Owens Neal Overton De La Riva Tampa Bay

3

Richard A Adamson R1NG BJJ

3

Rudy Alexander Mayoz TDBJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Andrew Warren Gorski Gracie Barra

2

Isac Bispo dos Santos Junior Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason James Ploetz Alliance International

3

Mauricio Castilho Stumm R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Richard Hopke Burns BJJ USA

2

Thomas Junior Cox CheckMat

3

Cornelio Rafael Bueno Renato Tavares Association

3

Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Sigifredo Apodaca Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

2

Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

James P. Peters Strategic Academy

3

Jason Scott Ladd Haven Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Ângelo Rafael da Silva Cruz GF Team

2

Damian Liam Domingo Tagle Gracie Humaita Phoenix

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Valentin Gonzalez Arise Jiu-Jitsu

2

James Gomes Barros Renzo Gracie

3

Maxwell F. Campbell GF Team

3

Renmel Monzon Tiong Isla Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jae Hoon Chung Renzo Gracie

3

Paul Michael Steger Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ryan Andrew Savage Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light (168.00lb)

1

Andrew Dailey Schwartz Alliance

2

Alexander Rivera Nelson Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miguel Antonio Montalvo Kogaion Academy

3

Nicholas Robert Rees De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Ryan G Cser Coachella Valley BJJ

2

Cale Raymond Coast Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Ricardo Andres Romero Drouet Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Tristan Alexander Masterskya

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Marlon Antonio Samuel Cajina Process Over Prize Academy - Fredson Paixao BJJA

2

Roberto A Arce Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Daniel Brown Burns BJJ USA

3

Eric Kees Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Crazy 88

2

Justin High 717 BJJ

3

Ahmed Monir Mohammad Arshag Ghoneim Cassio Werneck BJJ

3

Luke F Backes Renzo Gracie

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Keenan W. Powers Balance

2

Tom Nordholt Super System BJJ

3

Abner Jahdiel Roman Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Wesley James Powers Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Leshovsky Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Micheal Louis Pratt Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

Grant William Roszkowiak Pedro Sauer Team

3

James E Simmons R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Andrew Leshovsky Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Crazy 88

3

Alexander Rivera Nelson Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto A Arce Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Zenith BJJ

2

Tyler B Weaver Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Andrew Kim Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Richard Bernabel Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Demetrious Khrisna Johnson AMC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Luis M. Ferreira Filho R1NG BJJ

3

Josue Ali Lopez GF Team

3

Sophanarith Am Team Forsa

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light (168.00lb)

1

Bryce Cooper Nova União

2

Yoandri Rodriguez American Top Team

3

Lonnie Bascome OMB

3

Reza Syed Assar Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (181.60lb)

1

Eric B Semba Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Kazbek Botashev Fight Sports

3

Otavio Batista De Assis Gracie Barra

3

Seth Patrick Houin Barnstyle

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (195.00lb)

1

Francois Diatta New England United BJJ

2

Alfredo Ivan Moscoso Alliance

3

Daniel James Leith GF Team

3

Jerry Brian Girley Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (208.00lb)

1

Brandon Gagnon Team James Clingerman

2

Harry James Lopez, Jr. Alliance

3

Dcoridrion Hicks GF Team

3

Kenny Russell Johnson Dominion BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy (222.00lb)

1

Kevin Andrew McDaniel Revolution Dojo

2

Antonio Carlos F. de Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra

3

Jesús Miguel Moreno Naidenoff Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nate Daniel Rauschert Brasa CTA

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Medina Carlson Gracie Team

2

Dustin Hurst Alliance

3

Carlos ramos Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

Kenneth Levi Kempton Daimyo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Brandon Gagnon Team James Clingerman

2

Demetrious Khrisna Johnson AMC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Harry James Lopez, Jr. Alliance

3

Seth Patrick Houin Barnstyle

Male / Master 2 / Black / Rooster (127.00lb)

1

Juan Lopes da Silva Carlson Gracie Team

2

Luciano Bautista Rubio Chacaltana Ares BJJ

3

Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (141.60lb)

1

Jussier Da Silva Vieira American Top Team

2

Robson Brasil Feitoza Park West BJJ

3

Bruno Ayolphi Braz Submit Your Friend Academy

3

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team

Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather (154.60lb)

1

Pablo da Silva Santos Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Carlos Andres Quintero Sanchez Affinity Studios Colombia

3

Jose Gabriel Gallardo 593-EC JJ Association