Results

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2024

Final result Jan/28/2024 00:58:06 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
84
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
65
3
Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
41
4
CheckMat
35
5
Alliance
35
6
DreamArt
31
7
Carlson Gracie Team
23
8
Team Lloyd Irvin
21
9
Team Kimura KMR
17
10
Unity Jiu-jitsu
13

Adult Female

1
Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
78
2
GFTeam - Jiu Art
59
3
DreamArt
48
4
Art of Jiu Jitsu
42
5
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
35
6
Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
34
7
CheckMat
24
8
Infight JJ
18
9
Team Kimura KMR
18
10
ZR Team Association
15

Juvenile

1
Alliance
62
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
55
3
CheckMat
32
4
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
28
5
Gracie Barra
27
6
Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18
7
Karkara BJJ
18
8
Team Lloyd Irvin
18
9
Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
18
10
Cicero Costha Internacional
13

Master

1
CheckMat
262
2
Gracie Barra
222
3
GFTeam - Jiu Art
197
4
Cicero Costha Internacional
164
5
Carlson Gracie Team
119
6
Alliance
104
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
104
8
De La Riva JJ
96
9
ZR Team Association
79
10
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
78

Novice

1
Gracie Barra
76
2
IFT
56
3
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
52
4
De La Riva JJ
51
5
CheckMat
50
6
Carlson Gracie Team
45
7
Cicero Costha Internacional
44
8
ZR Team Association
33
9
Lótus Club
30
10
Roger Gracie Academy
28

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Juvenile 1 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Alvin Binh David Mottais Team 443

2

Michael Fan Rui Wern Evolve MMA

3

Oliver Ethan Jones Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 1 / White / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Corey James Passingham The Resistance

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Christian de La Fuente Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Dienekes Alexander Kylis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Juan Matheus Barretto G. Rocha Gracie Humaita

3

Ray Sérgio Monteiro Trigueiro Geração UPP

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Matéo Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Hanniel Miyagi Aoki Double Five

3

Mohamed Selem Zagar WAO

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Fernando Fábio Paiva Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Jorge Luiz F. Fernandes Athlas Training Team

3

Henri Kai Rahin Roger Gracie Academy

3

Jonathan Carl Ekström CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Murilo Cardoso Neves Alliance

2

Thani Saeed Thani Obaid Almheiri Dream Art Abu Dhabi

3

Kaiden Malik Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leo Joel Hoch Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

2

Abdulaziz Saud A. S. Alakidi Dream Art Abu Dhabi

3

Andrea Di Pastena Ground Pressure Team Messina

3

Elijah David Brinegar GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

William Procopé Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amine Abdou Brussels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

João Vitor de Morais Lima Gracie Barra

3

Maxwell Oliver Kelly Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Antonio Pedro Silva Dias Karkara BJJ

2

Mykhailo Smolinskiy Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ian Farias Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Yousef Marof Jaro Art of Roll

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thomas Samuel Turner Roger Gracie Academy

2

Renzo Cooligan Renzo Gracie Orlando

3

Juan Felipe Barcellos Peixoto JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brazil

3

Luca Moraes Ximenes Team Kimura KMR

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Fernando Fábio Paiva Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Jorge Luiz F. Fernandes Athlas Training Team

3

Christian de La Fuente Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Jonathan Carl Ekström CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Antonio Pedro Silva Dias Karkara BJJ

2

Renzo Cooligan Renzo Gracie Orlando

3

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

3

Yousef Marof Jaro Art of Roll

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Rooster (44.30kg)

1

Kiani Sky Gonzalez Alliance

2

Ayesha Qureshi Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (48.30kg)

1

Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ

2

Sophia Celine Behar Alliance

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (52.50kg)

1

Natalee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ariadne Medina Nuñez Atrixion MMA

3

Alissa Lazar Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (56.50kg)

1

Dania Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Olivia Michelle Marlow Gracie Barra

3

Hannah Fuhs GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Sara Cicio Brazilian Power Team International

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (60.50kg)

1

Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Manuella Jacome dos Santos Squad BJJ

3

Soumeya Khadija El Cheguer Cantagalo France

3

Xiaoying Ma Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (65.00kg)

1

Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves Alliance

2

Taina de Magalhães Ferreira De La Riva JJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (69.00kg)

1

Gracie Mae Whitfield Gracie Barra

2

Caitlin McCabe BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Giovanna Tamborra Abrahão Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Natalee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Sara Cicio Brazilian Power Team International

3

Alissa Lazar Gracie Barra

3

Olivia Michelle Marlow Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Brenda de Carvalho Coelho Gonçalves Alliance

2

Manuella Jacome dos Santos Squad BJJ

3

Giovanna Tamborra Abrahão Gracie Barra

3

Gracie Mae Whitfield Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Rooster (53.50kg)

1

Gonçalo Telles Ferreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Paul Crisan Absoluto BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Feather (64.00kg)

1

Jack Evert Mendel Lapidus Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ahmad Ayla Oraibi Cens Academy

3

Gabriel Jonathan B. Ney Rock the Mat

3

Peter Petkov Palazov Academie Caio Terra

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Light (69.00kg)

1

Nourdin Ben Brahim Cens Academy

2

Kauan Leites Consistency BJJ

3

Nick Aaron Ntangu Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Middle (74.00kg)

1

Sayd-Magomed Zubayraev De La Riva JJ

2

Alexander Mejsig Brunsgaard CheckMat

3

Lenny Chantreau De La Riva JJ

3

Muhammed Yusuf Agca Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Pedro Henrique Souza de Oliveira JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brazil

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Yasin Uzum Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Tiam Farid Carlson Gracie Team

3

Georges David M. Yaacoub Bittan Academy

3

Vlad Maximilian Gabriel Fus Bucharest Scoala Modern

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rayan Henri da C. Bourgeois Karkara BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Rooster (53.50kg)

1

Itamar Rabi Kashi Soul Fighter's Israel

2

Saulo Hernandez Montero Yamasaki Canarias

3

Yanis Benabdellah Cens Academy

3

Yuri Nata Maria Souza de Freitas GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (58.50kg)

1

Virgile Grandjean-Philibert WAO

2

Nino P. David Mako Team Paris

3

Jose Yeremay Martín Sanchez Team Gil Catarino

3

Rowan Lee Taylor Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (64.00kg)

1

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Marouane Saad Diab The Coachinglab

3

Iyed Rekik Mako Team Paris

3

Ryuki Nakajima Axis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (69.00kg)

1

Ethan David Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman CheckMat

3

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Ilay Arie Peltz Soul Fighter's Israel

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (74.00kg)

1

Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya Athletic Advance

2

Emmanouil Emmanouilidis Alliance

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters Texas

3

Thiago Brito de Oliveira CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

2

Tamir Barham Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Miguel Faria de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Tudor Andrei Braescu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Abdullah Tariq Nada KSA Team

2

Luca Veras MG Team Luxembourg

3

Martin Pierre Roberge Titan Academy BJJ

3

Pedro Manoel de Lima Pereira Team Kimura KMR

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (89.30kg)

1

Arthur Cunha Costa Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Da Silva Lima CheckMat

3

Foued Ben Hamouda Mako Team Paris

3

Molnár Bátor ZR Team Association

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando dos Santos Fuzari Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Olle Hampus Haggblad Nybro Kampsport Center NKC

3

Philip Kumar CheckMat

3

Stefan Dorobantu Brazilian Power Team International

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman CheckMat

2

Ethan David Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Iyed Rekik Mako Team Paris

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Arthur Cunha Costa Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luca Veras MG Team Luxembourg

3

Matheus Da Silva Lima CheckMat

3

Miguel Faria de Souza Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Middle (60.50kg)

1

Baran Majidimirzahasanlo Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

2

Constance Gabrielle A. Chaffin IFT

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Maelle Sloane Cherubin-Rollando District Training Zone

2

Lilou Bogais Team Kimura KMR

3

Arrije Moussaoui CDK Team

3

Léane Nicolucci De La Riva JJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (48.30kg)

1

Maya Malice Marie Youngblood Team Kimura KMR

2

Prune Blanche Louise Anthon WAO

3

Adriana Martinez Kim Atrixion MMA

3

Arianna Rose Culotta GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (52.50kg)

1

Alanis Macedo dos Santos Alliance

2

Noémie Gluck Rise

3

Paula Martinez Kim Atrixion MMA

3

Sana Ndiaye GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (56.50kg)

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anna Torkoniak ZR Team Association

3

Kaleah Dee Pyles Alliance

3

Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (60.50kg)

1

Mia Montesinos Perdomo Somos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lorrayne Souza Queiroz Fight Sports Brasil

3

Freja Anna Lannefors Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Jemina Ellen Tuulia Suojarvi De La Riva JJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (65.00kg)

1

Pairin Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Martha Elizabeth G. Fairfax Gracie Barra

3

Olivia Roszkowska Gracie Barra

3

Rubi Bosnic CheckMat

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

2

Heliane Lukeni Seródio Caio GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sana Ndiaye GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Anna Torkoniak ZR Team Association

3

Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Pairin Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Mia Montesinos Perdomo Somos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

3

Heliane Lukeni Seródio Caio GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Adult / White / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Valentin Vinh ZR Team Association

2

Azarias Sadoc Sanchez Colina Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Hewad Sarbaz Team Kimura KMR

3

Issa Ibn Ali Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Àngel Cabezuelo Vert Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

2

Anis Benbara Statera Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gonçalo Jardim Pereira de Carvalho Figueiredo Amsterdam Grappling Academy

3

Youssef Belmamoune Prana Family

Male / Adult / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Najim Hamzaoui CDK Team

2

Ruben Haile Nebyou Verstraete GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Ilies Mehdaoui Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

3

Sacha Bernard D. Guéraud WAO

Male / Adult / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Salman Khan Said Gracie Barra

2

Youssef Nouni Corpo E Mente International

3

Khamzat Islamovitch Borchashvili Brasa CTA

3

Sergio Acevedo de Salamanca Academie Caio Terra

Male / Adult / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Hugo Mario Tedesco Karkara BJJ

2

Jeferson Martins Franca Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ivan Matilla Palau Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

3

Rachid El Hamzaoui IFT

Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

John Peter Louis Cantagalo France

2

Julien Chavannes Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland

3

Mauro Reis Soares 2 Brothers - Monte Da Caparica

3

Vlas Vorontsov BJJ Team Basel

Male / Adult / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Daniel Lang ZR Team Association

2

Adrian Widmer Sequência BJJ Switzerland

3

Colly Kanoute PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Killian Baba H. de Santis PS Phoenix BJJ International

Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Yacine Mohammed Mehdaoui Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

2

Alexis Gael Johan Cherubin Team 443

3

Mateo Sergio F. Gudenrath BJJ Team Basel

3

Mohamed Said Touzani Cens Academy

Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anton Wim Wisse Renzo Gracie Holland

2

Abdulaziz Mohammed H. M. Abunada Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Malik Issa Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Redwan Albaradii Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mohammad Baker Al-Jibory CheckMat

3

Abdulla Isa Alshaikh A. M. Sh.Ali Elmntsjj Bahrain

3

Matyas Jonas Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez

2

Gabriel Matos dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gabriel dos Santos Nágera Alliance

3

Vitor Henrique Andrade da Paixão Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Caio Souza dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Guilherme Theo Marques DreamArt

3

Tiago Nobre Aguilar Kimura BJJ USA

Male / Adult / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Breno Henrique Liboni Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Erik Rodrigo Barros Benson Z1 Angola

3

João Vitor Alves De Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Vasco Vasconcelos Esteves Icon Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Soan Eugene J. E. Carpaye Checkmat Europa

2

Luiz Gustavo Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Kyle Edward Brown Gracie Barra Team

3

Lucas Daniel Lutes Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Mateus Cardoso Mendes DreamArt

2

Freddy Lele talla Mako Team Paris

3

Abdujamol Abduazizov Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kade G Ryan Maroccolo Academy

Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Léo Benoit WAO

2

Denys Olegovych Budzynskyi Gracie Barra

3

Thealfegar Thaban I Al-Jaberi CheckMat

3

Zakaria Moujib Cens Academy

Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Luiz Eduardo G. da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Elias António Sales de Araújo Alliance

3

Aurélien Louis-Gino Andre Balbinot Le Labo BJJ

3

Erik Berend Tollenaar Gracie Barra BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Oliver Oskar R. Löfwenius Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Valentin Pierre S. Landes IFT

3

Derick Gabriel Moreira Costa CheckMat

3

João Pedro Theophilo M. Freitas Brazilian Top Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Mateus Cardoso Mendes DreamArt

2

Kade G Ryan Maroccolo Academy

3

Denys Olegovych Budzynskyi Gracie Barra

3

Erik Rodrigo Barros Benson Z1 Angola

Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Raimundo Ítalo Pereira de Almeida Carlson Gracie Team

2

Thomas Jean Christophe Marc Robin School of Champs

3

Corbin Benjamin Ratheau Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Washington Ferreira dos Santos DreamArt

Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Quinton Isaiah Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Devin Patrick Riley Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Ettore Pidatella Dai Ki Dojo Trinacria BJJ

3

Marcelo da Silva Bernardo Alliance

Male / Adult / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos CheckMat

3

André Miguel Areias Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Felippe Gomes GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Adult / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Luan Veras MG Team Luxembourg

2

Emerson Victor Ferreira Feitosa Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Behnam Razaki Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Thyago Silva Santana GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Adult / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Mateo Cardona Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Heitor Pinheiro de Souza Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Malik M Abdouraguimov De La Riva JJ

Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Caleb Eli Nascimento Team Kimura KMR

2

Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

3

Davi da Silva Liborio Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Railson Nascimento de Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Omar Tariq Nada Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat

3

Enzo Ferreira Lopes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Park Sunghu Seorae Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ibraaheem Miah Inglorious Grapplers

3

Hugh David Alexander Geddes Leão Marinho BJJ

3

Patrick Rowan RIO BCN JJ

Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adrian Roberto Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Louis Jurden Theodoridis Stronger BJJ

3

Blake Edward Brown Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

James Ian Gaskin Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Adrian Roberto Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Malik M Abdouraguimov De La Riva JJ

3

Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

3

Omar Tariq Nada Unity Jiu-jitsu

Male / Adult / Brown / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Kleber Barboza Alves DreamArt

2

Michael Jalen B. Fonacier Alliance

3

Jerzy Izdebski Academia Gorila

3

João Victor Ambrosini Ribeiro CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat

2

Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes Alliance

3

André Luiz Santos de Matos Equipe FJU BJJ

3

Carlos José Luiz Junior Alliance

Male / Adult / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Jhonathan Frota de Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Seiya Fukushima Carpe Diem Ashiya

3

Azzouzi Moadh Karkara BJJ

3

Guilherme Lucas Fernandes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Adult / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Seonghyeon Joo Roots BJJ

2

Gabriel Grijó Olinto Team Kimura KMR

3

Naïm Mojahed Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Pablo de Oliveira Custódia Carlson Gracie Team

2

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Erick Gabriel Félix Targino Association Aranha

3

Mateo Ezequiel Ruiz Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos Alliance

2

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Graeme Jacob Lipford Carlson Gracie Team

3

Igor Jakub Dziag Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Patryk Wiktor Smoszna Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Erol Bayraktar Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mads Kasper Hoersholt CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Windson Alves de Oliveira Torres CheckMat

3

Jean Maltese Alliance

3

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Mahir Zuka NL Team Agua Holland

3

Daniel Glenn Johansson Gothenburg Fighter Centre

3

Luis Rafael Baptista Lopes Brazilian Power Team International

Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Male / Adult / Black / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Oziel Santos de Carvalho Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tadiyah William Danforth Foundry BJJ

Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Meyram Maquiné Alves Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jefferson Veloso Fagundes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

seo Seok Hyeon Over Limit BJJ International

Male / Adult / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Kennedy Leonardo Maciel Alliance

2

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Team Kimura KMR

3

Ademir Barreto de Araújo GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Team Kimura KMR

Male / Adult / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Elijah Amir Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Espen Mathiesen Mavs

3

Natan Chueng Freitas Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pablo Lavaselli Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Adult / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Micael Ferreira Galvâo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu

2

Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

João Pedro Silva de Souza DreamArt

Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wellington Luís Sebastião Fratres Jiu Jitsu Competition

3

Davi Vetoraci De Menezes Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro Team Kimura KMR

Male / Adult / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

2

Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Alliance

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt

3

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight JJ

3

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy

Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Yatan Martins Bueno Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy

3

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

Male / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / White / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Camilla Silvia Ferrari Lótus Club

2

Divya Korous Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Bibi Thazeena Oumairah Auturally IFT

3

Petya Petkova Velichkova Academie Caio Terra

Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Amel maameri Prana Family

2

Sofia Barbera Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Chrysoula Panou Alliance

3

Ophélie Danielle F. Bertrand Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Orleans Team

Female / Adult / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Syeda Umme Laila Naqvi NS Brotherhood International

2

Tatjana Siegel Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eloise Viviane Chambadal Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Lily Sonia Poilblan Team 443

Female / Adult / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Lilli-Noemi Baronesse Von Heyking Carlson Gracie Team

2

Martina Omeila F. Zellino Stance

3

Alexia Paschalidi Hilti BJJ International

3

Nayla Ziadeh CheckMat

Female / Adult / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Neve Dawn Rohland Cobrinha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Sunninghill

2

Shannon Pascale C. Maolé Mako Team Paris

3

Mafalda Sousa Gracie Barra

3

Sarah Nelly Serafim WAO

Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Susana Del Rio De La Vega Lótus Club

2

Chloé Balcer IFT

3

Tara Annabel Mary Thornton New School BJJ

3

Tetiana Khandozhko Unity Jiu-jitsu

Female / Adult / White / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Melissa Intissar Slimani IFT

2

Meissa Bouguessa Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Safae Mouhat Cens Academy

3

Zehra Nisa Caliskan Aorta Team

Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavy

1

Eda Bilican Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Anita Fleischer Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Fernanda Pontes de Sá M. Moura DreamArt

2

Manon Rachel David GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Aitana Moreno Corta Mathias Ribeiro Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Emily Lynn Leyva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kristina Rau Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jeniffer Eduarda dos Santos Tenório Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Sally Patricia Justino Salinas Mathias Ribeiro Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Mariia Klein Blakz Team

2

Leidimara Souza da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Koumpiadi Hilti BJJ International

3

Sophia Abranches dos Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Female / Adult / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Nikolett Kis ZR Team Association

2

Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna DreamArt

3

Madison Mari Murphy CheckMat

3

Noura Abdullah H. Aldakhil KSA Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Ana Clara Regiani Arouca Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Ines Hadi Cens Academy

3

Isabel Alexandra Bostrom Araneda CheckMat

3

Merel Jacobien S. van Leeuwen CheckMat International

Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Kelly Vitória Tavares de Freitas Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Oksana Mushchynska Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rael Kalda Zurich BJJ Lab

3

Sonia Mellier Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Tori-Anna Frances Hamilton GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Sophia Rozenbergová Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicole Felicitas Antal ZR Team Association

3

Taryn Nicole Ross Renzo Gracie Clarksville

Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Agatha de Souza Nigro DreamArt

2

Lina Talha Qari KSA Team

3

Betsab Adokotse Nrfight

3

Kamelia Lamisse Sahraoui IFT

Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Agatha de Souza Nigro DreamArt

2

Nikolett Kis ZR Team Association

3

Ana Clara Regiani Arouca Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Madison Mari Murphy CheckMat

Female / Adult / Purple / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Kamily Takayas de Oliveira Team Kimura KMR

2

Betty Corinne M Van Aken Akela

3

Lucia Beccaro Rensen Shaka

3

Thailine Cristina Pereira Xavier Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Oleksandra Yakovenko ZR Team Association

Female / Adult / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Sabrina Moreno Lourenço DreamArt

2

Tamara Toros Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giovanna Maximiano Lopes Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lina Lettie Grosset School of Champs

Female / Adult / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Agnes Louise McKervey GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Heidi Julia Sarén Loop Jiu-Jitsu

3

Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Eliza Carvalho Nascimento Team Kimura KMR

2

Chahrazed Olsson CheckMat

3

Julianna Princess Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juliette Tarting Karkara BJJ

3

Giselle Cordeiro Pereira da Costa ZR Team Brasil

3

Klára Bursová Jungle BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Lyndsie Maurene Peterson Absolute Behring

2

Mairead Rowland-Coman Twenty Four Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabely Sanches Ribeiro Lótus Club

3

Venla Emilia Nivala CheckMat

Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marah Maud Dirks Jiu Jitsu Factory

2

Rebeca Cavalcante Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luisa Adrielly Ribeiro Karkara BJJ

3

Raquel Carreira de Almeida RHA Academy

Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra

3

Sabrina Moreno Lourenço DreamArt

Female / Adult / Brown / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Camila Caroline dos Santos Reis Lótus Club

3

Ana Júlia Samara Rodrigues Lima CheckMat

Female / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Scout S. S. Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Andressa Nogueira Tolentino Barreto

3

Thaynara Victoria Soares da Silva DreamArt

Female / Adult / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Isabela Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Randryely da Silva Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Abbie O'toole Roger Gracie Academy

3

Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy

Female / Adult / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Maria Luisa Delahaye Amorim GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

3

Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Olivia Schauer Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

3

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Laura Liwia Sieradzan CheckMat

2

Nia Blackman CheckMat

3

Bruna Chater Ramez Farah Barreto

3

Nicole Secundino R. de Oliveira ZR Team Association

Female / Adult / Brown / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Maria Eduarda Nogueira Torres Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Letícia Teixeira dos Santos GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu

3

Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Isabely Generoso da Silva Lemos GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Amelia Lui Royal Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joanna Wisniewska Gracie Barra

3

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Isabely Generoso da Silva Lemos GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Maria Eduarda Nogueira Torres Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Black / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Shelby Lena Murphey Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Giulia Guimarães Gregorut Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amber Rymarz-Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Diana Thais de Souza Teixeira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat

Female / Adult / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Margot Ciccarelli Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Gabriela Andrelevicius Pereira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa CheckMat

3

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five

Female / Adult / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Júlia de Jesus Alves GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Sabrina Rogéria Ataide B. Gondim Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ingridd Alves de Sousa DreamArt

3

Natália Zumba de Souza JFC Almeida JJ

3

Raquel Dayne Kaleialoha Paaluhi CheckMat

Female / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Aurélie LE Vern Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho Alliance

3

Maria Malyjasiak Abmar Barbosa Association

Female / Adult / Black / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Alliance

2

Izadora Cristina Silva DreamArt

3

Amanda Magda de Oliveira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini DreamArt

Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Tayane Porfírio de Araújo Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Maryanna Santos Cardoso CheckMat

3

Yara Soares do Nascimento Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Melissa Stricker Cueto Alliance

3

Yara Soares do Nascimento Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Tahar Semlali Tiago De Paula BJJ

2

Davide Prestigiacomo Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Keshav Dutia CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Deribidor Glen Egbide Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Stoyan Tsvetanov Durchev Academie Caio Terra

3

Justin Alain Martin Gourreau De La Riva JJ

3

Thomas Serieye WAO

Male / Master 1 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Juan Daniel Sánchez Clemente Lótus Club

2

Ali Muhieddine Aura Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miguel Cesar G. B. Escobar Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Palma de Diego Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

Male / Master 1 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Fabian Maire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Volodymyr Bassov Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris

3

Burdujoc Bogdan Nicolaie Combat Brothers

3

Hichem Messiaf CDK Team

Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Roberto Temiz Aura Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pierre Xavier de Massé Masterless

3

Ignas Masiokas Alliance

3

Younes Boukobaa Prana Family

Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Wenceslas Eric V. Vaugirard Team Kimura KMR

2

Kristián Stoilov Sequência BJJ Switzerland

3

Alexandre François Carmona Team 443

3

Florian Uriot IFT

Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Joseph George Plessas GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Kiryl Shyshko ZR Team Association

3

Alexis Michael V. Romero Fernando Terere Franca - Elite JJB

3

Ayoub Drissi-Bakhkhat Competition Team Giorsetti

Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alessandro Maiorca Stance

2

Jimmy Dos Santos Barbosa WAO

3

Ghodbane Karim Rami Infini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lars Stefan Wahlström Dynamix Fighting Sports

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Samuel Louis S Launay Team 443

2

Robert Ryan Reyes Arroyo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Aritz Orbe Lumbreras CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Tristan Pierre B. Le Toux Respire Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Emmet James Harrigan Brasa Poland

3

Pierre Michel M. Guitteny Team 443

3

Rakan Khalid Alsultan Mascaranhas Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Jason Easton Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Olivier Zemma Association Aranha France

3

Carlos Eduardo Vargas Olcese Gracie Barra

3

Christopher Peck Frontline Academy

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Jan Dennis Lorenz Carlson Gracie Team

2

Camil Ferhat WAO

3

Kristian Kubekin Batatinha Team

3

Thomas Reis Gomes Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Markus Wellenreiter BJJ Team Basel

2

Colm Anthony Doolan ECJJA

3

Julien Rémy Castel Association Aranha

3

Nicolas Molla Gracie Barra BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Maksym Ryndovskyi Bittan Academy

2

Gaetan André N. Baise Gracie Barra

3

Arnold Barry Kargbo Bucharest Scoala Modern

3

Vadims Leonovs BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Fernando Gouveia Cardoso Mario Sukata International

2

Argemiro Gomes Cabral Brazilian Power Team International

3

Axel Gueye WAO

3

Mathias Serge José Bevilacqua Cercle Tissier

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Ben Robert Whitehouse Gracie Barra

2

Robbin Petrus Elias Castillo Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

3

Axel Tim Andy Laridon Valentini Cercle Tissier

3

Kèvin Mark Andre Seraphin Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Neil Roxas Alliance

2

Jay Leo Kelly Straight Blast Gym UK

3

Laurie William G. Mccutcheon British Army BJJ

3

Sear Jazubyany M. Passetti Velha Guarda JJB

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Julien Rémy Castel Association Aranha

2

Thomas Reis Gomes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Axel Gueye WAO

3

Fernando Gouveia Cardoso Mario Sukata International

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Lucas John Wagner Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Daniel Alejandro Forino CheckMat

2

Serge Torossian Masterless

3

Kieran James Uter Twenty Four Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renaud Pierre C. Guillier Respire Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Julius Norbert Kaiser Roger Gracie Academy

2

Amaury Menanteau GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Federico Yanes Gutiérrez Academie Caio Terra

3

Imran Isaev Infini Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Massih Azizi Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nicolas Alberto Llados Villagra Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Romain Ghislain Deniau Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Umut Kiraz BJJ Team Basel

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Cristian P Salazar Mantero Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Da Silva Dos Santos QG Centro de Lutas

3

Bertrand Braun Infini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mehdi Benariba CDK Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Bryan Alexander Caceres EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shane Sweeney Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Borislav Bogoev GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Ryan Martin Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Maximilian Hasler Carlson Gracie Team

2

Marlon Henrique Andrade GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Robin Schwab CheckMat

3

Xhelal Vladi GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos CheckMat

2

Amehd Baster Buides CheckMat

3

Bozhidar Dobrev GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Gabriel Hoerlle Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jamal Khaliqui De La Riva JJ

2

Igor Kukhar Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Louis Claude Rakotomanana Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Shane Sweeney Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Louis Claude Rakotomanana Mako Team Paris

3

Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Paul Berthomieu IFT

2

Reiss Bailey New School BJJ

3

Georges Fumey GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Romulo Augusto da Silva Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Qiao Yang Han Masterskya

2

Panagiotis Frouzakis Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Semir Piric Carlson Gracie Team

3

Tomás Andrés Baeza Macias Cohab Chile

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Toni Lipsanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brian Reilly SBG Ireland

3

Lukas Kryzius A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Rui Filipe Cevolo de Sousa Triskle Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Lucas Pereira de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

2

Alexandre Campos Tsukamoto Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Bence Bence Marjan NS Brotherhood International

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Jaewoong Lee Seorae Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Fernandez-Paz Subterra BJJ

3

Janis Tilibs Karkara BJJ

3

Ronald Lee RDS TEAM, UK

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Luan Pontes Oliveira Mario Sukata International

2

Felix Protásio Soares da Conceição Guigo JJ

3

Joseph Gilpin Paragon BJJ Academy

3

Raphaël N. Muller Negev Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris

2

Anderson-Rénel Fortune Team 443

3

Cesar Agreda Jiu-Jitsu Methods

3

Zeno Elianna J. Peersman CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jefferson Moreira Cugler ZR Team Association

2

Samir Djidi Le Labo BJJ

3

Ilia Dimitrov Peev Easton BJJ

3

Iñaki Echezarreta Somos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Zeno Elianna J. Peersman CheckMat

3

Jefferson Moreira Cugler ZR Team Association

3

Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Emerson Monteiro Da Silva School of Champs

2

Andre Porto de Carvalho Frontline Academy

3

José Jeovan da Silva Júnior Team Kimura KMR

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro Ronaldo Jacaré BJJ Academy

2

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional

3

John Lenno Melo Dantas Karkara BJJ

3

Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Brasa CTA

2

Venino Marciano Rondon de Lima Junior Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Alexandro Fuchs Fialho Gracie Barcelona

3

João Humberto Alves Ribeiro Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Momen Ferrah GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Andrew Cardino Laxa Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Santana do Espírito Santo UNG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Jaime Soares Canuto GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Fausto Nahuel Godoy Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Bryn Meirion Jenkins Twenty Four Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kenji Benjamin Sette GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Chaise Olimpio Ivo C. Albuquerque GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha Lótus Club

3

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Ruan Marques de Oliveira Team Forsa

2

Edgar Loureiro da Silva Lótus Club

3

Laurent Raymond Nicolas Melinard Le Labo BJJ

3

Tyrone Gonsalves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Reda Hamzaoui GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Hygor Donati Beck Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona

3

Aleksandar Aleksandrov LEAD BJJ

3

Maarten Bauwens CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

2

Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier CheckMat

3

Renato dos Santos Tagliari CheckMat USA

3

Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier CheckMat

2

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Chaise Olimpio Ivo C. Albuquerque GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha Lótus Club

Female / Master 1 / White / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Anne-Catherine Sophie Lecuyer Regensburg Fight Fusion

2

Karmina de Leon Mori Dojo

Female / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Miriam Ortiz Padilla Gracie Barra

2

Viktoriya Sas Dream Art Valencia

3

Jennifer Martine S. Bachelet CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Roxanne Ferreira ZR Team Association

2

Daniela Andrea Reinoso GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Elodie Annie Marie Diawara De La Riva JJ

3

Kerry Hesketh Stealth BJJ

Female / Master 1 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Luciana Paola Pereyra Erramuspe Academie Caio Terra

2

Jamila Boudiche Team-nso

3

Alyzée Carry Fontana Mori Dojo

3

Daiane de Assis CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Zhaklina Krasimirova Ivanova CheckMat

2

Clara Anne-Sophie Muscat Statera Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michaela Doherty ACTJJ International

3

Radina Georgieva Academie Caio Terra

Female / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Camille Catherine Nathalie Galy Roger Gracie Academy

2

Celine Sandrine Heng Gracie Barra

3

Pauline Marie Emilie Bouery Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Laura Fernandes de Almeida District Training Zone

2

Valentine Mathilde Moussongo De La Riva JJ

3

Anastasia Korotich CheckMat

3

Emmanuelle Jacouty IFT

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Elsa Delminda Marques e Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chen Mingsi Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Thaina Rodriguez Nussio Milanimal

2

Charlotte Margaret Cavanagh ZR Team Association

3

Camen Teh Akela

3

Ophélie Tolande M. J. Panazio Akela

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Corina Schmid Sampa BJJ International

2

Ilona Ewelina Modrak Association Aranha

3

Kathleen Jaffré WAO

3

Sindy Sigrist Tone Up C & F

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Megan Jane Cook CheckMat

2

Krista Kathleen Stryker Meraki BJJ

3

Erica Marcelle Gonçalves Terra CheckMat

3

Joanna Miroslawa Wangler Mario Sukata International

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Ava Groves EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jasmin Aisha Loosli Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Elizaveta Ivanova Jungle BJJ

3

Lisa Maxine Kent Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Anne Waldbillig Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

2

Inés Pérez del Castillo Carlson Gracie Team

3

Cassandra Kay Blakely Ares BJJ

3

Marta Passaretti Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Özlem Bas CheckMat

2

Michelle Patricia Cargill BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Monaliza Alan Dias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Aloredana Fernandes Santiago JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tina Warren Alliance

3

Charlotte Corine Anastasia Stanek IFT

3

Chyanne Abbott CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Aloredana Fernandes Santiago JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Megan Jane Cook CheckMat

3

Anne Waldbillig Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

3

Jasmin Aisha Loosli Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Natalia Quetzal Artigas Bell Carlson Gracie Team

2

Solveig Romaine Jaccoud Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Lianne Maeve Marquez Lardizabal Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.

3

Maureen Wathieu Le Labo BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Monique Van Staden Alliance

2

Paulina Staskiewicz Brasa Poland

3

Robyn Lucas Roger Gracie Academy

3

Saidi Elin Hillevi Backman Encourage Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Irene García Rivero Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Alina Dubosa Strela Team

3

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

3

Rita Marlene Ribeiro Costa ZR Team Association

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Annaliese Mai Heissler Ipê Dojo Toronto

2

Marielle Ngalo Team Evasão Paris

3

Angela Robyn Scott-Parkin Gracie Barra

3

Elizandra Janete Gourgel Wassuca Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Elisa Guerra Caimani Team

2

Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast

3

Eva Netland Frontline Academy

3

Mélissa Laurence Magalhaes Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Linda Daniela Villasmil Aleman Venezuela Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ashley Kunz BJJ Team Basel

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Shannon Leanne Menees Ares BJJ

2

Saara Paula-Liina Torvinen Brasa CTA

3

Deborah Fortunee E. Setboune FFVsm JJB

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Irene García Rivero Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Eva Netland Frontline Academy

3

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

3

Elizandra Janete Gourgel Wassuca Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Nora Ticha Levy-Forsythe Lutador BJJ - Serbia

2

Fiona Lee Studio NW2 - BJJ

3

Emilie Neto GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Diosana Frigo Zenith BJJ

2

Kaisa Yli-Paunu Team Helsinki

3

Anca Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International

3

Melinda Jih Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Marta Giaimo Gracie Barra

2

Stephanie Christel Bruno Deschuyteneer Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrea Rodriguez Murciego PGT Spain

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Maggie Mahon Frontline Academy

2

Francesca Calcagno Anacoreta Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Ayala Arte Suave Venezuela

3

Angelika Lyko CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Juliane dos Santos Team Kimura KMR

2

Amanda M. Sousa Gracie Humaita Winnipeg

3

Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Denise Krahn Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

2

Larissa Paula Mioni Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Amanda Regina Almeida Palazzo Fight University

3

Amanda Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Denise Krahn Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

2

Larissa Paula Mioni Lima Bon Sai JJ

3

Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

3

Diosana Frigo Zenith BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Juliana Neves Taparica 3 V Jiu-jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Emmanuelle Bernard-jacquet Academie Pythagore

2

Natalia Carriello Gracie Barra

3

Jéssica Santos Victorino Top Brother

3

Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner Escapology BJJ

3

Diná de Proença Souza Team KF

3

Maria Ariane Santana Medina Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Sarah Block Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita International

3

Monika Markowska CheckMat

3

Zafeiria Panagiotarakou CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

3

Ingrid Pavese Rolling JJ

3

Luciana Moraes Gouvea Lótus Club

Female / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Stephanie S. Bobo Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ana Cristina Soares Gracie Barra

Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi JFC Almeida JJ

2

Lama H. S. Qubbaj Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Lauren Ochab Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Carina Curvelo Santi JFC Almeida JJ

2

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Sarah Block Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

Male / Master 2 / White / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Simon Khadir Group Fight Academy Bajo BJJ

2

Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Pereira GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Christian Guido Schmidt Akxe BJJ Germany

3

Selim Ismael M. Ben Hamida Mori Dojo

Male / Master 2 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Mark David Munro Roger Gracie Academy

2

Sean Tremaine Linder IFT

3

Daniel Scheibl ZR Team Association

3

Jesus Rafael Lee Guerrero Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

Male / Master 2 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Andrea Dolente Gracie Barra

2

Kevin James Gough Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Gergely Horvath Axis UK

3

Ricardo Quina CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Ahmed Kadhim Studio NW2 - BJJ

2

Nabil Himour IFT

3

Sergej Mecler Buschkampbros

3

Swan Blanc GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Cédric Focone JJB Carcassonne

2

Rafael Gomes David BGJ Jiu-Jitsu Bruxelles

3

Jorge Augusto Rodriguez Arganza Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Vincent Philippe Mounir Gomes Martins Brothers

Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Rafael Teruel Ingelmo Boixader Jiu-Jitsu

2

Muslim Matajev Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Akram Ghandour Awalébjj

3

Hamdi Kerkeni Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu Paris

Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Viktor Mark Madarasz Gracie Barra

2

Dmitrijs Lotko BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team

3

Fouad Megder IFT

3

Pavel Kashuba Wolfgang Heindel Academy

Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nebih Sliman CheckMat

2

Andrei Nunes Suminski GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Rafael Soares Có Rodrigues MG Team Luxembourg

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Tran Thanh Laurent Souvannarath Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Felipe Morita Valko BJJ Academy

3

Florian Maxime Singharaj Schmitz Team

3

Youri Pavel Z Garfinkiel Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rolando Alberto Medina Crazy Team

2

Luís Augusto Ferreira Calado Karkara BJJ

3

Edouard Richard Kron GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Hamad Aize A A Al-Marri Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Marvin Breemer Gracie Barra BJJ

2

Ivan Zhelyazkov Academie Caio Terra

3

Anthony François P. Goiffon PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Ivanildo Mendes Gracie Barra BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Jakob Müller GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Kevin Jonathan Vincent Igor Araujo Team

3

Ivan Stoyanov Stamenov GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Kujtim Jashari Gomes Martins Brothers

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Alain Kouadio Cantagalo France

2

Piotr Jerzy Putyra CheckMat

3

Mikhail Borisov A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Yannick Ivan Horvath Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Etienne Froux Association Aranha

2

Dzmitry Haurylau CheckMat International

3

Leslie Duncan Joint CheckMat

3

Philippe Reot CDK Team

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Yann Michel Paul Roby Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Rui Manuel Marques Pinheiro Team Kimura KMR

3

Cristian Jesus Hernandez Torres American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Patrick Antoine François Montisci Gracie Barra

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduard Erio Laskov Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Yannick Michelet Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Elimane Diop Bokk Jiu-Jitsu

3

Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Eduard Erio Laskov Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Mikhail Borisov A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Elimane Diop Bokk Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jakob Müller GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Guy Moshe Lazarus Cobrinha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Sunninghill

2

Ahmed Hamadi Gokudo

3

Ângelo Rafael da Silva Cruz GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Guillaume François Sanchez Association Aranha France

2

Thomas Alexander Hendry 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Renmel Monzon Tiong Isla Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Robin James O Callaghan 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mohamed Amine Labidi Infini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guillaume Allaux Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Loïc Chambriard Team Kimura KMR

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Enes Malik Inaltekin GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Andreas Thomann Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Colm Curley Jungle BJJ

3

Yasin Aydogan Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Luis Felipe Cantidio Assis Oliveira JFC Almeida JJ

2

Liam Stylianos Hakim Roger Gracie Academy

3

Benjamin James Ward Stealth BJJ

3

Victor Hugo de Cirnes Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Thomas Gervasoni Team 443

2

Neil Patrick Kelly Rilion Gracie Ireland

3

Eric André Chouillou Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jefeter Rodrigo da Silva Leite Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Blaine Freitas Lopes Behring Last Stand

2

Paul Michael James Smith Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Joaquim de Araujo Alliance

3

Salihou Konte WAO

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Andrzej Piotr Witczak Gracie Barra

2

Behnam Bolkharighahi The Resistance

3

Cyril Adolphe N. Mbonjo CDK Team

3

Felix James Howes CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Leshovsky Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Septi Djamel CDK Team

3

Christopher Michael Quirk Balance

3

Mohamed Tahirine Black Anaconda Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Andrew Leshovsky Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Felipe Cantidio Assis Oliveira JFC Almeida JJ

3

Liam Stylianos Hakim Roger Gracie Academy

3

Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Zenith BJJ

2

Petrit Memeti Carlson Gracie Team

3

Michael De Oliveira Poli GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Vito Adriatico Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Djibril Sylla CheckMat

2

Yann Le Faveur Karkara BJJ

3

Cesar Ernesto Desangles Fernandez Roger Gracie Academy

3

Charly Slimane Gérard Amara Black Anaconda Team

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Roberto Raoul Wingrade Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jorge Monteiro WAO

3

Issame Ankour The Coachinglab

3

Jiazhong Jiang Stance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Eric B Semba Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona

2

Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony Marie J. Cutrone Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Nicolas Yann Axel Trameçon Association Aranha

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Yassine Nacro NS Brotherhood International

2

Petros Karras ZR Team Association

3

Francois Diatta New England United BJJ

3

Pierre Eric C. Sorton Kabuto Fight Club

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Ben Wyard ZR Team Association

2

Thiago José Pereira da S. Monteiro Templo JJ

3

El Hadji Aboubakre Diallo Bokk Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rostislav Rybak Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Lucas dos Santos Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Leo Eemil Laaksonen LEAD BJJ

3

Alexandru Jarcuta Cosarca-Lions BJJ

3

Ivan Talloru Stance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diego Eduardo Malavazi Karkara BJJ

2

Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte CheckMat

3

Juan Oscar Magallanes GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Stephen Lee Uyemura R1NG BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Leo Eemil Laaksonen LEAD BJJ

2

Eric B Semba Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona

3

El Hadji Aboubakre Diallo Bokk Jiu-Jitsu

3

Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Andrea Verdemare Flow

2

Laurent Law Ping Man CheckMat

3

Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis

3

Jeferson Aparecido Da Silva Igor Araujo Team

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Amine Ouanes ZR Team Association

3

Antonio Jose Casarez Alliance

3

Taylor Monroe McCorriston FTCC LV

Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1