Results of Academies
Adult Male
Adult Female
Juvenile
Master
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Esporte Dez
Arthur Garcia Dos Santos Pavão Infight JJ
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
João Victor Araujo Oliveira DA Silva Victor Silva CheckMat
Guilherme Augusto de Andrade Gracie Barra
Samuel Santos de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Wendrell Luiz Garcia da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Rodrigo Vidotto Filho Alliance
Lucas Navas Marques Ethos Brasil
Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ
Matheus Maceio da Silva Escola de Lutas FF
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Rauã Lucas Matos Braga Hope Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Roder da Silva CheckMat
Thiago Brito de Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Pesado (76.50kg)
Gabriel Dos Santos Vidal CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (81.50kg)
Pablo Rosales Rosales Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Yuri Monteiro Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Davi de Sá da Cruz CheckMat
Yuri Weber Campos Junqueira Double Five
Kayky Ferreira Alves Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Open Class Light
Guilherme Augusto de Andrade Gracie Barra
Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Pablo Rosales Rosales Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ
Yuri Monteiro Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Médio (58.50kg)
Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos Alan Fernandes Team
Viviane Souza Dos Santos GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Juvenil 1 / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos Alan Fernandes Team
Viviane Souza Dos Santos GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Galo (51.50kg)
Cauã Magalhães Amaral Top Brother
Thalles França Mello Albuquerque LEAD BJJ
Jean Carlos Souza Santos Integração / EOFC
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Pluma (56.50kg)
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Chrystian dos Santos Moraes Molteno GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Pena (61.50kg)
Raphelson Tarcísio Felipetto Alves Pereira Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Médio (71.50kg)
Hugo Maradona Santana Barbosa Guigo JJ
Marcos Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Barra
Pablo Ivo Perico da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Robson Junior Morgado de Almeida Jorge Guigo JJ
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (76.50kg)
Juan Mendes dos Santos CT MR
Pedro Henrique M. B. Rocha DS Deo Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Victor Silva Barros Kando Jiu-Jitsu
Rhenzo Villas Boas Gama Costa Alliance
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Pesado (81.50kg)
Guilherme Jambeiro Venancio Top Brother
Joab Ferreira Reis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Kleber Junior Muniz Rodrigues Linhagem Real
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (86.50kg)
Paulo Eduardo Damas Carvalho Infight JJ
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Petterson Pires GFTeam - Jiu Art
Miguel Santos Morais Escola de Lutas FF
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Open Class Light
Raphelson Tarcísio Felipetto Alves Pereira Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Jean Carlos Souza Santos Integração / EOFC
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Guilherme Jambeiro Venancio Top Brother
Pablo Ivo Perico da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Miguel Santos Morais Escola de Lutas FF
Paulo Eduardo Damas Carvalho Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Leve (54.50kg)
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Anna Carolina da Silva Vieira Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Pesado (66.50kg)
Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita
Feminino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Super Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Ana Clara Caetano de Souza Galo Association BJJ
Victoria Cristina de Oliveira C. da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Open Class Light
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil 2 / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita
Ana Clara Caetano de Souza Galo Association BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (55.50kg)
Cauã Anderson de O. Nascimento Double Five
Matheus Ribas Gonçalves Art Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Arcanjo N. de Mattos Simetria Fight
Patryck Nascimento Crisostomo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
Jonatas Nascimento Da Silva The Match Champ
Alex Xavier Contessoto Rivera Double Five
Allan Brenno Sousa Pacheco Carlson Gracie Team
Tauã Gabriel Bispo Gama Equipe FJU BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Moises de Souza Hosken Alliance
Kauã Lucas Vieira A. de Abreu Galo Association BJJ
Salomao Duarte Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Victor Dhanthes Monzatto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Colin Christopher Bower Vicente Jr. Team
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Diogo Pedro dos Santos Trevus Martial Arts
Israel Martins Pereira da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Daniel Aquilis F. Barros Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Macedo dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Agustin Jaime Gonzalez Cohab Chile
Luiz Fernando Figueira Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Angelo Joseph Ryan Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Marinho Evangelista Usina De Campeões
Janilton Napoleão Monteiro CheckMat
Paulo Vítor Cunha de sousa CT MR
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat
Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Jhonatan Motta da Silva ZR Team Association
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Pedro Henrique Pereira Rodrigues Double Five
Bruno Acacio Gomes Camargo de Azevedo Alliance
Fernando Antônio Costa Gomes Saúde & Força
João Felipe Fernandes dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Lucas Oliveira Ferronatto CheckMat
Leandro Rodrigues da Silva Nova União
Matheus França Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Valdenio de Melo Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Jhonatan Motta da Silva ZR Team Association
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
João Felipe Fernandes dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (55.50kg)
Wesley Teixeira Pinto Carlson Gracie Team
Higor Rihan Soares Viegas GFTeam - Jiu Art
Gabriel Melo do Nascimento Alliance
Gideão Rocha Barreto Filho Simetria Fight
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (61.50kg)
Clayton Henrique da Silva de Souza GFTeam - Jiu Art
Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva Double Five
Eduardo Henrique dos Santos Silva Tayson Team
Ruan Carlos Moura Pereira Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (67.50kg)
Márcio Ferreira Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Vinicius de Assunção C. Lobo CheckMat
Miguel Cardoso Alves Nova Geração
Vitor da Silva Nobrega Infight JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Emerson Victor Ferreira Feitosa Esporte Dez
Daniel Durans Cordeiro Pirâmide Grappling Association
Agustin Alonso Rodriguez Aguirre Cohab Chile
Luis Paulo Silva de Barros GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Antonio Inchauspe Portugal Gracie Barra
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Irux Almeida da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Lucas Roberto Barbosa Neto Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Francisco Eduardo Alves Costa Alliance
Juan Pablo Pino Cruz Litoral Grappling
Pedro Correa Lima Vieira Alliance
Pedro Henrique da Costa Ferreira Team Bruno Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Luca Sedó De Boni DreamArt
Sandro Erick Oliveira de Lima Ares BJJ
André dos Santos Reis de Oliveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Davi Guimarães Mapelli CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Belmir Ahmespahic NL Team Agua Holland
Leonardo Teixeira Lima Filho Double Five
Natan Burgos de Almeida Gracie Barra
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Matheus Gabriel de Sousa Cordeiro GFTeam - Jiu Art
Arthur Lopes da Silva Bysnetto South Zone Team - SZT
Alisson Matheus Paulino do Nascimento Alex Viana Team
Francisco Jonas Lessa Ferreira Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Francisco Eduardo Alves Costa Alliance
Matheus Gabriel de Sousa Cordeiro GFTeam - Jiu Art
Belmir Ahmespahic NL Team Agua Holland
Leonardo Teixeira Lima Filho Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (61.50kg)
Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Alliance
Antonio Sebastián Cárcamo Barrientos Nova União
Francisco Augusto Castillo GFTeam - Jiu Art
Yuri da Silva Campos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Rhuan Carlos da Silva Gomes Carlson Gracie Team
Wellison Magalhães Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Henrique Andrade Gracie Barra
Iury Rafael Costa da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz Alliance
Matheus Holanda Ellery Coelho BLEC
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Edson Gama Carlos Alliance
André Guilherme Lipienski P. dos Santos Alliance
Davi de Souza Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Israel Viana Ferreira Compound / Team Gaia
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Erik Rodrigues Nova União
Angelo Paolo Castillejo Sotelo DreamArt
Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat
Luciano Francisco de Souza Filho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Miguel de Assis Rossato Team Crézio Lutas
João Francisco Cerini Alliance
Gabriel Rossi CheckMat
Yuri De Jesus Souza GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Caio Vinicius Candido dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Gabriel Bernardo Souza Alliance
Kim Gabriel Lemes Ludgero Constrictor Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Daniel Marciano da Costa Coruja BJJ
Mahir Zuka NL Team Agua Holland
Lucas Emanuel Oliveira Brazilian Top Team
Luiz Fhelipe de Andrade Barney Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Daniel Marciano da Costa Coruja BJJ
Kim Gabriel Lemes Ludgero Constrictor Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Galo (55.50kg)
Shay Ananda Montague ECJJA
Weslei Costa Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Aniel Bonifacio Candido GFTeam - Jiu Art
Oziel Santos de Carvalho Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Felipe Dexheimer Machado Pirâmide Grappling Association
Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
Aridriano Carvalho de Oliveira Nova União
Valor Boyer Movement Art
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GFTeam - Jiu Art
Jonas Lisboa Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Da Silva Sousa GFTeam - Jiu Art
Ronald Dias Alves Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Alliance
Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel São Paulo Grappling
Artur da Silva Lanes GFTeam - Jiu Art
Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR
Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance
Dante Derrick Muschamp Atos JJ USA
Pier Paolo Antonio Chiappe Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rafael Lopes Paganini DreamArt
Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Lopes Martins Double Five
Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Charles Negromonte Santos Roger Gracie Academy
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Gracie Barra BJJ
Jardel de Oliveira Costa Gracie Barra BJJ
Jorge Andres Escudero Barba CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Davi Silva Souza GFTeam - Jiu Art
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt
Gabriel Viebrantz Brod Gracie Barra
João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GFTeam - Jiu Art
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição GFTeam - Jiu Art
Julian Stonjek Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição GFTeam - Jiu Art
Jorge Andres Escudero Barba CheckMat
Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União
Paulo Fernando Cateriano Begazo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
Thayane Vinhas Vareu Nova União
Kleianny Bandeira de Carvalho R1NG BJJ
Eduarda Andrade de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Javiera Fuentes F. Zuñiga Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Niessa Nicolle Ximenes Farias Brazilian Top Team
Laryssa Garcia Ribeiro Litoral Grappling
Maria Eduarda viana da silva Ivc - Instituto Vencedores Em Cristo
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Fabíola Nascimento Silva Nova União
Sophia Abranches dos Santos Esporte Dez
Letícia Fernandes da Silva Gracie Barra
Raquel Rodrigues Eugenio Equipe FJU BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Bianca Natasha Brandão Silva ARBJJ
Swzane Kaylany Vieira da Silva ZR Team Association
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Juliana Belchior Belarmino Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Amanda Stain DreamArt
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (76.50kg)
Carolina Clara Gonçalves Kerr Nova União
Melissa Lupiañez de Almeida Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Maria Julia da Silva Gonçalves Litoral Grappling
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Carolina Clara Gonçalves Kerr Nova União
Maria Julia da Silva Gonçalves Litoral Grappling
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Swzane Kaylany Vieira da Silva ZR Team Association
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (51.50kg)
Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Raissa Liegi Santos da Silva Trevus Martial Arts
Gabrielle Russel Galvão GFTeam - Jiu Art
Nathalya Vitoria Soares Diniz Lima Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (56.50kg)
Luana Carvalho Rodrigues Alliance
Karen Damm Soul Fighters Texas
Ayram Alegre Bonhenxultes Gracie Barra
Ingrid da Silva Guedes GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Rhayssa Rachel de Castro Castilho Brazilian Top Team
Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile
Micaela Gomes dos Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (66.50kg)
Gabriela Miranda Barroso Double Five
BEATRIZ DE MIRANDA BARROSO Double Five
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari Infight JJ
Júlia Maciel de Carvalho BJJ For Good
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Camila Loyola Nova União
Kelly Glaucielle Martins Barbosa GFTeam - Jiu Art
Elen Cristina Santos Tito GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (76.50kg)
Mirian Cristina dos Santos Costa Gracie Barra
Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Vivaz
Milena Lima da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Elaine Souza da Silva Litoral Grappling
Michelle Damares Sousa Santos Agnaldo Goes
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Camila Loyola Nova União
Júlia Maciel de Carvalho BJJ For Good
Elaine Souza da Silva Litoral Grappling
Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (56.50kg)
Ana Vitória Pantoja F. de Souza R1NG BJJ
Evellyn Monte de Azevedo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Leticia Barbosa Gomes GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (66.50kg)
Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Maria Carolina Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Gabriela Carvalho dos Santos Deoclecio Team Crézio Lutas
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Jamile Nunes Lima GFTeam - Jiu Art
Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Simetria Fight
Giovana Soares da Costa GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado
Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Letícia Teixeira dos Santos GFTeam - Jiu Art
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Yennifer Anne Darla Donoso Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Gabriela Carvalho dos Santos Deoclecio Team Crézio Lutas
Letícia Teixeira dos Santos GFTeam - Jiu Art
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (51.50kg)
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas R1NG BJJ
Barbara Souza da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Flávia Santos Bastos Soares GFTeam - Jiu Art
Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five
Bianca Giannini GFTeam - Jiu Art
Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Milene Caroline Cruz Silva CheckMat
Izabel Vieira Seki Brothers Club
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto GFTeam - Jiu Art
Priscila Batista Carlson Gracie Team
Juliana da Silva Teixeira Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (76.50kg)
Aurélie LE Vern Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Karen Suely Ferreira Correia Gladium BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Mikaela Barros de Lima GFTeam - Jiu Art
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Aurélie LE Vern Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Juliana da Silva Teixeira Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Priscila Batista Carlson Gracie Team
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
René Leonardo Cifuentes Angulo Shun JJ International
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Miguel Esteban Santander Quintui Cohab Chile
Jeick Martinez Moreno Ratos De Tatâme Team
Fernando Vinícius Soares de A Fernandes Rani Yahya BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Pedro Gabriel Pinheiro Silva Double Five
Gian Franco Pedreschi Rubio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Heleno Francisco Cunha de Andrade Linhagem Real
Rafael Peruchi Carvalho Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Lorde Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Barra
Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat
Diego Madrona Justo Geraldo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Henrique Salazar Silveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Rogério Aguirre de Oliveira Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Emerson da Silva Sousa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Dener Pereira da Silva Passos Gracie Barra
Gabriel Augusto Neves de Souza Brabo
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Matias Nicolas González Ojeda Ares BJJ
Leonardo Soares Freire Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Wellington Motta da Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Rogério Aguirre de Oliveira Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Madrona Justo Geraldo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Gian Franco Pedreschi Rubio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Tomas Ignacio Sanchez Cohab Chile
Ivan Silva de Farias Junior LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Andre Borges Parente David Brazilian Top Team
Fabricio Valtiere Gabriel Marinho AJJMT
Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos R1NG BJJ
Walter Alvim Soares Junior Barney Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Douglas Feijó da Silva De La Riva JJ
Caio Sena da Costa Ns Brotherhood - Ct Brothers
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Ignacio A. Tapia Bakic Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marcelo Correia Aquino Caio Terra Association Brasil
Mauro Antonio Resende de Mattos Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Paulo Henrique da Silva Ceconi KMKZ
Paulo Ricardo Pereira Campelo The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Estevão da Silva Oliveira ZR Team Association
Diego Borsato dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Estevão da Silva Oliveira ZR Team Association
Caio Sena da Costa Ns Brotherhood - Ct Brothers
Douglas Feijó da Silva De La Riva JJ
Ivan Silva de Farias Junior LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (61.50kg)
Matias Javier Galvez Flores Cohab Chile
Claudio Javier Candia Vicencio CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Daniel Mattos Espirito Santo Manimal Family
Pablo Andrés V. Catalán Ares BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Itamar Marcelo Dias Neves GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Anderson Loyola Santana Guigo JJ
Geovane Narciso da Silva Rocinha Elite Group
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Cristóbal Antonio Parraguez Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Gustavo Caetano de Souza Alliance
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Daniel Medeiros Adada Gracie Barra
Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Lucas De Melo Dias Ribeiro Barney Team
Ítalo Castelo Branco Gomes Gracie Barra
Allan Sousa Fidelis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Felipe Wilson Pinto Kawamoto Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
André Marcio Dias Cruz Sapo Team
Lucas Costa Ribeiro Nilson Nunes - BJJ
Claudio Ferreira Lino da Rocha Filho Brabo
Geison dos Santos Xavier Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Kelvin Souza Braga da Silva ZR Team Association
João Pedro Rangel Alves Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Lucas Costa Ribeiro Nilson Nunes - BJJ
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Kelvin Souza Braga da Silva ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
José Jeovan da Silva Júnior KMR BJJ KIMURA
Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ
Kristian Ganhadeiro Piva Gracie Barra
Victor Laranjeira Nicolau Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra
Gabriel Edreira Wolff Constrictor Team
Bruno Simões dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Willam Guilherme Silva Oliveira LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Eduardo Micael Bastezini Gracie Barra
Lucas Vinícius Modesto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinicius Carvalho Lima G13 BJJ
Rodrigo dos Santos Almeida Grab Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Lucas Costa Barros Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Darragh O Conaill ECJJA
Gustavo Delmondes Bessa Brazilian Top Team
Pedro Henrique Campos P. Mendonça Pantera Negra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GFTeam - Jiu Art
Cleydson Gomes da Silva Junior 617 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu RJ
Abner Soares de Souza Brazilian Top Team
Luan Andrade de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Victor Del Corso Bomfim GFTeam - Jiu Art
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Pedro Paulo Teófilo N. Júnior Equipe PH
Raphael Silva Costa Esporte Dez
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
André Muniz de Aguiar André Sergipano JJ
Rafael Teixeira Dias Rilion Gracie
Fabio Lima de Moraes Brothers Club
Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Anderson de Almeida Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra
Plynho Henrique de Souza Oliveira Chagas Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Anderson de Almeida Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus Alliance
Pedro Paulo Teófilo N. Júnior Equipe PH
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Letícia Vilela Machado Azevedo GFTeam - Jiu Art
Luma da Silva Iatarola Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (76.50kg)
Mariana Mello Vaz Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado
Stephanie Mazzaferro Companhoni Alliance
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Stephanie Mazzaferro Companhoni Alliance
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Mariana Mello Vaz Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pena (56.50kg)
Yamê Cherici Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Carla Andrea Fleming Muñoz Red Lions BJJ International
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Bianca Pereira Vasconcelos Double Five
Ivania Millaray Carmona Escobar Ares BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Priscila Gomes Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Lohanna De Oliveira Correira Gracie Barra
Camila Aparecida Cardoso CheckMat
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado
Juliana Duarte Rocha Litoral Grappling
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Camila Aparecida Cardoso CheckMat
Ivania Millaray Carmona Escobar Ares BJJ
Carla Andrea Fleming Muñoz Red Lions BJJ International
Juliana Duarte Rocha Litoral Grappling
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (61.50kg)
Natalia Nespatti São Paulo Grappling
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Luana Silva de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Mariela Gabriel Barroco Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Natalia Nespatti São Paulo Grappling
Mariela Gabriel Barroco Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Wlyanna Gomes De Souza CJJ Escola De Lutas
Caroline Soares Melo Nova União
Erika Oliveira Duarte Esporte Dez
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Carolina de Oliveira Gomes Alan Fernandes Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado
Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile
Sophia Baeza Juarez Harles BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Carolina de Oliveira Gomes Alan Fernandes Team
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Wemerson França da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Marcio Ramos da Silva Academia Pitbull
Frederic Cesa Dias Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Benedito Biasi Zanin Neto Armis Training Center
Wagner Junior Oliveira Silva Magoo JJ
José Henrique Pinheiro Soares Double Five
Rafael de Azevedo Batista Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Cassio Lino Amaro CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Cassio Lino Amaro CheckMat
Frederic Cesa Dias Gracie Barra
Benedito Biasi Zanin Neto Armis Training Center
Wagner Junior Oliveira Silva Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Guillermo Andrés C. Guerra Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Alan Marcos Batista CheckMat
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Osias Pereira de Souza CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Raúl Antonio Núñez Ferruzola Cohab Chile
Fabio Augusto Canté Lopes Litoral Grappling
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Rafael Emílio F. de Oliveira IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gilberto Silva França GFTeam - Jiu Art
Jairo Nogueira de H. Filho Nordeste Fight
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Rodrigo dos Santos Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Rodrigo dos Santos Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Raúl Antonio Núñez Ferruzola Cohab Chile
Jairo Nogueira de H. Filho Nordeste Fight
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Cleverson Teles Pereira LEAD BJJ
Rodrigo Castro Ferreira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Jason Richard Tipaldos Vicente Jr. Team
Franklin Vasconcelos da Silva Akxe BJJ
Otavio Batista De Assis Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Izaias Fortunato GFTeam - Jiu Art
Jonatan Souza Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Kim Vieira Tolentino GFTeam - Jiu Art
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Jose Inacio Ribeiro Junior Faconti Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Jose Inacio Ribeiro Junior Faconti Jiu-Jitsu
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Izaias Fortunato GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Luciano Mariano Top Brother
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Heuris Daniel Rodrigues de Melo G13 BJJ
Isaque Silva de Oliveira Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Diego Bispo Conceição Ares BJJ
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Rafael Lisboa de Araújo Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra
Mychael Rosa João Santos BJJ
Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Sterven Ekson Silva Gracie Barra
Caio Rodolfo da Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Isaias Maciel Costa GFTeam - Jiu Art
Ronys Torres da Cunha Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Gustavo Zeferino TJJ School
Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art
Emerson da Silva Moreira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Bruno Ramos Dias Rozena R10BJJ
Diego Sampaio Bruno GFTeam - Jiu Art
Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Genyell Barbosa Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Ricardo da Silva Oliveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra
Helio da Costa Lima Junior Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
João Gustavo Zeferino TJJ School
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Neschling RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Paulo Henrique Souza das Neves R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Paulo Henrique Souza das Neves R10BJJ
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Neschling RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Murilo José Paulino Gracie Barra
Diego Emerich Alvarez Hygor Camara Jiu-Jitsu
Erinaldo Nunes DA Silva JR Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Hudson Souza Soares Rodrigo Figueiredo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Pablo Vieira dos Santos Agostinho André Bastos JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Paulo Roberto Bittencourt da Silva 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Hudson Souza Soares Rodrigo Figueiredo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Erinaldo Nunes DA Silva JR Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Roberto Bittencourt da Silva 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ
Geniel Rodrigues de Assunção Brazilian Top Team
Rafael Almeida de Azeredo GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Hugo Silva de Oliveira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Leonardo de Souza Castro Gracie Barra
Wanderson Oliveira Teixeira OLS Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Helio José de Araújo Filho DDR JJ
Jackson Pianezzer Ceconi BJJ Brasil
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
André dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Hugo Mello Miranda Fusão BJJ
Leonardo Abrão Trinta GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Fide BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Wagner Santana Pereira Nova União
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Galo Association BJJ
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Eduardo da Silva Vieira GFTeam - Jiu Art
Teones Conceição Souza CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Marcelo dos Santos Silva CT MR
Luiz Fernando Soares Double Five
Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra
Daniel Fernando Alvarez Malvino Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Rodrigo Paganini Damm OLS Jiu Jitsu
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende Strong Inside Jiu-Jitsu Studio
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Renato Correia Ribeiro Double Five
Paulo Alceu da Silva Teixeira Gracie Barra
Willian Rodrigues Casquilha Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Diogo Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra
Jeconias Costa de Carvalho Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Vitor de Aquino Ferreira Gracie Barra BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Carlos Augusto Campos da Silva Brothers Club
Rodrigo do Amaral Silva Constrictor Team
Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Motta da Silva Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Gilmar Silva de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Daniel Machado da Silva Gracie Humaita
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Reyson Gracie World Association
Ronny Peterson Prado Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Gilmar Silva de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Reyson Gracie World Association
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (51.50kg)
Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Kronos BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Kronos BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Leonardo Rocha da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Leandro Celoir de Moura Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Adriano Della Pace Santos CheckMat
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Roberto Correia Moraes Station 1939
Michael Mella Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Gracie Humaita
Kleber José da Silva IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Michael Mella Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra
Paulo André Ribeiro GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Sergio Andre de Matos Equipe FJU BJJ
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Vinicius Alves Alkaim GFTeam - Jiu Art
George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Michell Laureano Torres South Zone Team - SZT
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rodrigo Serafim Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves Nova Geração
Cleber Maguerroski Alliance
Uanderson Maia de Brito Usina De Campeões
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Robert Faulkner de Castro GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Felipe Bergamini Cobra Fabin Rosa Rio de Janeiro
Raul Silva Faconti Litoral Grappling
Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Alves Pereira LEAD BJJ
Jefferson Jucá Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Alex Sandro Silva Frangakis Ethos Brasil
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Open Class
Alex Sandro Silva Frangakis Ethos Brasil
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Sued dos Santos Alliance
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Emílio Massaki Matsubara Top Brother
Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Tiago de Melo Jacques Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Open Class
Tiago de Melo Jacques Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Becson Salles de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GFTeam - Jiu Art
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
João Carlos Magacho Madeira Pirâmide Grappling Association
Wanderson Procópio de Amorim Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Open Class
Becson Salles de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GFTeam - Jiu Art