Results

Pan IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2023

Final result Oct/01/2023 18:50:17 (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Gracie Barra
51
2
Alliance
46
3
CheckMat
30
4
GFTeam - Jiu Art
25
5
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
24
6
Pedigo Submission Fighting
22
7
DreamArt
21
8
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
18
9
Unity Jiu-jitsu
17
10
Ares BJJ
17

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
52
2
Alliance
45
3
Double Five
30
4
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
29
5
LEAD BJJ
27
6
Gracie Barra
20
7
Absolute MMA Australia
12
8
Brazilian Top Team
10
9
Fight Sports
10
10
CMJJ Headquarters
10

Juvenile

1
Sainz Team Alpha Miami
27
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
27
3
LEAD BJJ
27
4
Nova União
24
5
Team Mohler
20
6
GMAC
18
7
CheckMat
18
8
DreamArt
18
9
Alliance
15
10
Watkins Wrecking Crew
13

Master

1
GFTeam - Jiu Art
155
2
CheckMat
130
3
LEAD BJJ
114
4
Team Mohler
109
5
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
108
6
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
103
7
Alliance
95
8
Pedigo Submission Fighting
87
9
Brazilian Top Team
83
10
Gracie Barra
77

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Jaxon Cooper Vargas Team Mohler

2

Kason Michael Brown TAC Team BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Brayden Connor Garrett Team Mohler

3

Eric Christopher Lawinger Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Xaiden Saul Wood LEAD BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Giovanni Isaiah Rubio Watkins Wrecking Crew

2

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Jacob Gary Johnston Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Logan James Hicks Ares BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Angel Daniel Prieto Sainz Team Alpha Miami

2

Kostas M. Sarapnickas Union Team BJJ

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Kael Nepomuceno Claros Solis Martial Arts Club

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

2

Travis Bruce Larson Team Mohler

3

Christian Lance McBride Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (180.00lb)

1

Mason Alexander Stritzel Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Landon Jay Hinson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Richard Rey Vega Caio Terra Association

3

Victor Manuel Carrillo Gutierrez Jr LEAD BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kyle James DeSantos Yamasaki Academy

2

Evan Edward Angrisano Team Jucão

3

Aidan Paul Angrisano Team Jucão

3

Brandon Benedetti Long BJJ Coach Intl. Association

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Brayden Connor Garrett Team Mohler

3

Jaxon Cooper Vargas Team Mohler

3

Kason Michael Brown TAC Team BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

2

Logan James Hicks Ares BJJ

3

Aidan Paul Angrisano Team Jucão

3

Mason Alexander Stritzel Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (111.60lb)

1

Vanessa Sixtos LEAD BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (120.60lb)

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amina Anbari Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabella Soleil da Silva Aloisio Silva BJJ

3

Miranda Irene Allen Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (129.00lb)

1

Kathryn Denica Jacobo CheckMat

2

Nicole Coelho de A. Gimenes LEAD BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (138.00lb)

1

Angela K Peters Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Miranda Irene Allen Gracie Barra

2

Vanessa Sixtos LEAD BJJ

3

Amina Anbari Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isabella Soleil da Silva Aloisio Silva BJJ

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Kathryn Denica Jacobo CheckMat

2

Angela K Peters Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicole Coelho de A. Gimenes LEAD BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (125.00lb)

1

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (136.00lb)

1

Shane Christopher Anderson Crazy 88

2

William David Soria Medrano Zenith BJJ

3

Nathanael Liam Haun Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Alexander Jones Kola Ajose Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (147.00lb)

1

Isfandier Sharipov Mudita Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mitchell Gliha Armada Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Grant Lanada Tran Caio Terra Association

3

Nycolas da Silva Ramos Alliance

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (158.00lb)

1

Tarcisio Damasceno Santos Nova União

2

Salvador Essenwanger Gonzales Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru

3

Ryan Camden Williams Gracie Barra

3

Stephen Lee Windhorst GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Vincent William Barber LEAD BJJ

2

Miles Ellis Putman CMJJ Headquarters

3

Miles Helcio da Silva Double Five

3

Trey Michael Zollinger Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Benjamin Garry Swainston ZR Team UK

2

Caleb Eli Nascimento Nova União

3

Calebe Gaston Melo De Araújo Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Camden Brewer Hinton Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five

2

Shane Christopher Anderson Crazy 88

3

Grant Lanada Tran Caio Terra Association

3

Nycolas da Silva Ramos Alliance

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Caleb Eli Nascimento Nova União

2

Tarcisio Damasceno Santos Nova União

3

Benjamin Garry Swainston ZR Team UK

3

Camden Brewer Hinton Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (111.60lb)

1

Lilia Marie Cantu DreamArt

2

Cadence Raelyn Glann Watkins Wrecking Crew

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (120.60lb)

1

Faith Walsh Harrell Alliance

2

Riya Sachin Menon Alliance

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (129.00lb)

1

Angenella Drea Bailey Carlson Gracie Team

2

Samya Slater Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tais Viacheslavov Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (138.00lb)

1

Rhyanna Irene Prata Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cailin Lorelei Fultz BJJ Revolution Team

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Heavy (147.00lb)

1

Sofia Delgado Sainz Team Alpha Miami

2

Yurope Soosemea Infight California Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hope Rayen Russell Team Mohler

3

Molly Anna Rogers Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

2

Fernanda Akemi Shizimu Cunha Lotus Club USA

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Lilia Marie Cantu DreamArt

2

Riya Sachin Menon Alliance

3

Cadence Raelyn Glann Watkins Wrecking Crew

3

Faith Walsh Harrell Alliance

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Sofia Delgado Sainz Team Alpha Miami

2

Yurope Soosemea Infight California Jiu-Jitsu

3

Molly Anna Rogers Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Rhyanna Irene Prata Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Jeffrey L Cen Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrew Than G.A.D.

3

Charlie Jack Baker Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Ignacio Masis Barrientos Renzo Gracie International

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Yared Andres Velazquez Negron Pedro Sauer Team

2

Kayden Jay Broussard Alliance

3

Karsten Michael Johnson Double Five

3

Yuan Hsiang Lee Academie Caio Terra

Male / Adult / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Jacob Steven LeMaster Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Gustavo Mercado Viderique Brazilian Warriors MX

3

James Michael Bishop II GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Ruben Rolando Calderon GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Adult / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Wiliam Joseph English Gracie Barra

2

Cayden Darryl Auch Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Caleb Elian Mata Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Joseph Maloney Fight Sports

Male / Adult / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Blake Edward Harris McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Christian Robert Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

3

Garrett Dylan Kilpatrick The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac Manu Sankersingh Athlas Training Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Mohamed Ibrahim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kaelan Jacob Crisosto Gracie Barra

3

Brendan Michael Cinquegrana Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Brennan Thomasson LEAD BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Henry Robert Zachary Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Darwin Agustin Recalde Canabe Mark Ramos Academy

3

Bryan Castro Aragao Alliance

3

James Richard Holland Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Jonathon Inman Subconscious BJJ

2

Nezamoden Zamani Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johnathen Ryan Dennis Gracie Kauai - Longman Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Robert Higgs Renzo Gracie Nashville

Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jerhett Allen Lee Team Mohler

2

Oryan Atlantice Farley Ares BJJ

3

Michael Rayshon Dyer GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Teidrick Cordele Smith Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Oryan Atlantice Farley Ares BJJ

2

Mohamed Ibrahim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caleb Elian Mata Gracie Barra

3

Johnathen Ryan Dennis Gracie Kauai - Longman Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Michael Jalen B. Fonacier Alliance

2

Patrick Aaron Deleon LEAD BJJ

3

Corbin Benjamin Ratheau Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Tri Quang Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Adam Bejaoui GMAC

2

Carlos Renan Maia Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

3

Hélio Jandir Seródio Caio GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Leonardo Esteban Espinoza Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Juan Pablo Rubio Landero Alliance

2

Wellington da Silva Andrade Ares BJJ

3

Gerardo Gonzalez Meza Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Moura Avila DreamArt

Male / Adult / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Chazz William Canas Atos JJ International

2

Martin Sebastian Corvetto Outer Heaven

3

Gabriel Sanches DOS Santos Gracie Barra

3

Riley Patrick Golden Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Joao Pedro de Barros DreamArt

2

Zack Ahmed Ghalayini Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason O'neal Hackett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Scott Dawson Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Davis Asare OXY

2

Hasnat Raza The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jesiah Joshua Tubby American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Steven James Schneider Jr Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Abraham Josiah La Montagne Renzo Gracie Austin

2

Dylan Jonathan Melton Gracie Barra

3

Husam Alabed Double Five

3

Keegan John Schauman Brazilian Top Team

Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Blake Edward Brown Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Brian Edson Guevara Standard Jiu-Jitsu

3

Krom Tsuyoshi Shimizu Cunha Lotus Club USA

Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nicklas Christopher Vinso Hartman Zenith BJJ

2

Thierry Felipe Alves Lima de Souza Nova União

3

Evan Christopher Spencer Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Zack Ahmed Ghalayini Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brian Edson Guevara Standard Jiu-Jitsu

3

Abraham Josiah La Montagne Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Nicklas Christopher Vinso Hartman Zenith BJJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Richard Wetherell WFC

2

Kaimoni Richhavath Operana Sim Go Academy

3

Jacob Thomas Norton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Robiel Zerazion Tesfaldet JCBJJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Mourece Noah Ramirez Nova União

2

Vinicius Gomes Inacio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes DreamArt

3

Mustafa Sadiq Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Henrique Durans Cordeiro Pirâmide Grappling Association

2

Guilherme Lucas Fernandes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

3

Austin Smith TAC Team BJJ

3

Federico Tomas Cacho Nova União

Male / Adult / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Henrique Camargo Barreto Gracie Barra

2

Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré R1NG BJJ

3

Anthony Christopher Ortiz Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Sitik Muduev Alliance

Male / Adult / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Tyler Shew Caio Terra Association

3

Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

João Matheus de Melo Assonitis Double Five

2

Joab de Oliveira Camara Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União

3

Renzo Ulises Almerini Battistini Unified Jiu Jitsu

Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

André Fernando Vieira Soares CheckMat

2

Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat

3

Matthew W. Cantwell TAC Team BJJ

3

Troy Allen Mercer Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Amr Ghoneim Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts

2

Alex Liscano Filho CheckMat

3

Cole Brandt Team Shawn Hammonds

3

James Dylan Johnson GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luke Michael Griffith Gracie Barra

2

Vincent P Corrado Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Jorge Arturo Meza Granados Ares BJJ

3

Micah Seth Johnson-Faulkner CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Luke Michael Griffith Gracie Barra

2

Henrique Camargo Barreto Gracie Barra

3

Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat

3

Jorge Arturo Meza Granados Ares BJJ

Male / Adult / Black / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

John Eugene Stapleton GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Christopher Duyquan Tran Crazy 88

3

Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team NC

3

Henrique de Oliveira Rossi SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Edwin Ocasio Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Emilio Alejandro Hernandez Rodriguez Zenith BJJ

3

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

2

José Julián Espinosa Flores Renzo Gracie International

3

Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance

3

Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito DreamArt

Male / Adult / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Carlos Henrique Costa Campos DreamArt

2

Daniel Sathler Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Richar Emiliano Nogueira Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

Male / Adult / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Oliver Taza Renzo Gracie International

2

Kieran Robert Kichuk Team Lloyd Irvin International

3

Jose Mathias Macedo de Lira Luna CheckMat

3

Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Francisco De Assis Lemos Lo Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Felipe Cesar Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Jacob Lee Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Adult / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

2

Elder Alexander Cruz CheckMat

3

Hunter Lee Colvin Renato Tavares Association

3

Joao Araujo Silva da Costa Fight Sports

Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Dante Scott Leon Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Devhonte M. Johnson Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Luccas Lira Costa Atos JJ International

3

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Roosevelt Souza Fight Sports

2

Jose Inacio dos Santos Reaction MMA / SAS

3

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

3

Igor Gregório Schneider Brazilian Top Team

Male / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha Alliance

2

João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Alliance

3

Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luccas Lira Costa Atos JJ International

Female / Adult / Blue / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Beyth-Shan Yahweh Yodh He Waw He Gracie Barra

2

Danielle M Gallo Capital MMA

3

Kayla Marcites Kilmer GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Kimberly Michelle Scott Team Jucão

Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Chui Yi Liu MBCJJ - Mark Bradford Clube de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernanda Pontes de Sá M. Moura DreamArt

3

Phoebe Lowell Caio Terra Association

3

Rebecca Lea Hurd Big Brothers

Female / Adult / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Brooke Adelaide Crawley Alliance

2

Bee Ryu Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Isabelle Catherine Butts CheckMat

3

Justice Chanel Stanford GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Gabriela Caro Alliance

2

Lindsay Michelle Crosby Williams Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Madison Marie Taggart Texas Punishment Crew

3

Maria Mae Golden Gracie Barra Newport Beach

Female / Adult / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Quinn Kaitlyn Goins LEAD BJJ

2

Tailor Danyelle Phillips Gracie Barra

3

Karen Fernanda Castellanos Robles Brazilian Warriors MX

3

Xin Yao GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Jason Blake Foster SBG East Coast

2

Stormy Summer Paxton Gracie Barra

3

Kelly Ann Jimenez CheckMat

3

Taylor Elaine Wingstrom Nova União

Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Natasha Dillon Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rana Muratoglu Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jazmyn Elizabeth Marroquin One Way Jiu-Jitsu

3

Katharine Ann Kimbro Alliance

Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Athena Phoenix Love CMJJ Headquarters

2

Maya Janell Wood Ares BJJ

3

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

3

Yasmim Santana Gonçalves Santos Alliance

Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

2

Maria Mae Golden Gracie Barra Newport Beach

3

Athena Phoenix Love CMJJ Headquarters

3

Natasha Dillon Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Shye Lilly Sim Go Academy

2

Mandy Schneider Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Sophia Rose Magana Nova União

3

Yasmin Nayara de Oliveira Gomes da Silva Guigo JJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

2

Jazibel Lalany Vega Caio Terra Association

3

Margaret E Gleasner TDBJJ

3

Sierra Nicole Hoover Ares BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ

2

Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile

3

Gabriella Gulfin Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Nabila Chaudhri-Martinez Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Adult / Purple / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Greta Notaro Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Elizabeth Genge Stealth BJJ

3

Makahea Xhelili Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nell Wolfinger Ward SBG International (SBGI)

Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

2

Marisol Martinez Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Catherine Elizabeth Mullis Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Chelsey Jewell Coleman The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CheckMat

2

Tyler Anne Held The Tradewinds Network

3

Haven La'Vei Binyon Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kathleen Brann Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pura Mendez GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Marcina Aleksey Sarmiento Denver Modern Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sarah Ruth Swiatek Logic

Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

2

Makahea Xhelili Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tyler Anne Held The Tradewinds Network

3

Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile

Female / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Izabella Frezzo Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Ashleigh Reyes Gracie Barra

3

Ana Carolina Da Silva Fight Sports

3

Mahala Elizabeth Turner Renato Tavares Association

Female / Adult / Brown / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Mona Maree Bailey Carlson Gracie Team

2

Alesha Renee Zappitella Caio Terra Association

3

Monica Susana Salazar Serna Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

Leilani Suma Bernales Fight Sports

2

Laura Riberti Sileci Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy

3

Peyton Leigh Letcher Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Australia

2

Brittney Johnson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adelina Elizabeth Alvarez The Vault

3

Gabrielle Czernik Movement Art

Female / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Nora Naomi Schultz CheckMat

2

Kennedy Paige Franklin CheckMat

3

Christina N Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Adult / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Victoria Christina Brown Camp Humphreys Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hannah Sternblitz Richardson BJJ

3

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Bailey Luttrell Double Five

Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Nora Naomi Schultz CheckMat

2

Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Australia

3

Brittney Johnson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kennedy Paige Franklin CheckMat

Female / Adult / Black / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa CheckMat

2

Amber Rymarz-Freitas Smartjits

3

Faye Cherrier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mariana Cabral Rolszt Gracie Humaita

Female / Adult / Black / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Dorothy Dao Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mara Kelly BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ

3

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Kronos BJJ

Female / Adult / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Adele M. Fornarino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five

3

Amanda Dean Bruse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emily Rosalynn Nicholson GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joanna Christine Trindade TAC Team BJJ

3

Alejandra Cervantez Gracie Barra

3

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Adult / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Double Five

2

Julia Maele OXY

3

Erin Johnson Iron Roots BJJ

3

Thamires Arruda Monteiro CheckMat

Female / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Elizabeth Katherine Mitrovic Alliance

2

Jordan Elizabeth Patrick Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Maggie Grindatti Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu London

Female / Adult / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team

2

Luciana Mota Castelo Branco Alliance

Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five

2

Samantha Hall TAC Team BJJ

Female / Adult / Black / Open Class

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five

2

Elizabeth Katherine Mitrovic Alliance

3

Jordan Elizabeth Patrick Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Wesley Allen Morris Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Carlos Cordero Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Do Kyung Yun Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Edward Borden Team Mohler

3

Cody Allen Nelson Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Joshua Alan Beam Caio Terra Association

2

Edward Robert Theilig lll Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Venel Rene Fishhawk BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jamual Edward Parks Team Mohler

2

Spencer Choi Serao Mixed Martial Arts

3

John Martin Alvarado Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Malik Noureddine Butler Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Billy Cho Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Rene Yair Duval Sanchez UFC Gym

3

Lance Scott Williams Double Five

3

Travis Russel Gibson Double Five

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Joshua Richard Linden Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Michael John Reid Ares BJJ

3

Clover Austin Street IV Logic

3

Tyler Anthony Martin Peak Performance

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Steven Quinn Panganiban TAC Team BJJ

2

Mark David D C Rollamas Crazy 88

3

Brandon Cole Pettijohn Alliance

3

Carter Danny Cooper Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Luke Andrew James Gracie Barra

2

Ian Dominique Butler Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Matthew Charles Harmon Revolution Dojo

3

Stephen Ruoyang Wu GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ike Anthony Okoli Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shawn Carl Hughes The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juan Jacob Cordova Brazilian Top Team

3

Tony Iago Orange RCJ Machado

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Jamual Edward Parks Team Mohler

2

Juan Jacob Cordova Brazilian Top Team

3

Ike Anthony Okoli Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mark David D C Rollamas Crazy 88

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Stanley Andrew Sartain Team Mohler

2

Dominick Justin Perez Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Carlos Almonte GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Kenji Sato Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Benjamin Su GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Jesus Rivera Urquiza Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Kenney Huang Pablo Silva BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Rory Thomas Connors Connors MMA

2

Bishop O Price Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ezekiel Herman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Martin Lenard Russel McCumber Zuma

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Christopher Brian Hickey Jiu-Jitsu Academy Knoxville

2

Ted Allen Gates Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Armando Mustacchio Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Josafath R Alvizo Martinez CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Micheal A. Hale LEAD BJJ

2

Kayle Earl Bryant Ares BJJ

3

Joshua L. Carrion Reyes Ares BJJ

3

Trevor Cole Williams A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Wayne Hayer Jr Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Cody Michael Elder Team James Clingerman

3

Erik Wayne Alaniz LEAD BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Shane Nathaniel Allen GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Steven Chavez LEAD BJJ

3

James A. Kennedy-Gonzales Double Five

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew David Lupardus Team Mohler

2

Lorenzo Antonio Serna A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Murphy Douglas Hueston McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Steven Kyle Mason Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Matthew David Lupardus Team Mohler

2

Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Armando Mustacchio Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Cody Michael Elder Team James Clingerman

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Kryz Patricio Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Kiyoshi Kyle Kobayashi Carlson Gracie Team

3

Oscar Alberto Borrego One Way Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Travis Hayward Anderson Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Alberto Florez Alliance

3

Kenneth Todd Clatterbuck Ares BJJ

3

Lio Alexander Duarte Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Manuel Focil Priego Brazilian Warriors MX

2

Amon Jarret Dessources Atliens Odyssey

3

Jeremy Christopher Sparks Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Jesse Michael Diana Semper Fortis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Christopher Han Brazilian Top Team

2

Christian Omar Buron Navarro Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Andrew Gormally R1NG BJJ

3

Dylan Joseph Spyer 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Codye Ryan Landry Double Five

2

Diego Alfonso Pichilingue Flux MMA

3

Irvin Peynado Alliance

3

Jackpaul Singh McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Joseph Anthony Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Kelly Dylan Martinez Flux MMA

3

Christos Lycourgos Konnaris Team Jucão

3

Conor Christopher Bechly Rilion Gracie Texas

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Jacob William Lowry American Top Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Jerome Newman Renato Tavares Association

2

Michael James Ross American Top Team

3

Oscar Felix Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Taeger Berrones Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jaleel Laquin Williams LEAD BJJ

2

Avery Richard Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Jacob William Lowry American Top Team

2

Avery Richard Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Christian Omar Buron Navarro Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Taeger Berrones Caique Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Eduardo Barboza da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Jhonatas da Conceição Moraes Ramos GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Caio Terra Association

2

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Aaron Morris A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

2

Daniel Patrick Sweeney Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christian Sabas Gonzalez One Way Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Robby Malof GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Delmondes Bessa Brazilian Top Team

3

Ramses Bugarin McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

2

Ataíde Rafael de Oliveira Marcelino GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Camron David Couch Team Mohler

3

Daniel Markley Ries Iron Roots BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat

2

Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra

3

Chris Dempsey American Top Team

3

Corey Guitard Homa BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Travis Charles Marshall 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Kevin James Berbrich 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Michael Winters Gracie Humaita

Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Alicate BJJ Academy

2

Carl Fagnant Gym Le Local

3

Edgar Gamboa Gracie Barra

3

Lael Menezes Rodrigues Squad BJJ

Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

2

Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat

3

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

3

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Melinda Rae Mehaffey LEAD BJJ

2

Michelle Qiyan Li GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Jahzeel Beatriz Solis Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Jessica Grace Dickinson Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Ariel Michele Overstreet CheckMat

2

Katherine Elizabeth Marr Carlson Gracie Team

3

Adrienne Nadine Saunders BJJ Revolution Team

3

Alita Martinique Brooks Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Tiara Monique Caudill Reaction MMA / SAS

2

Kirsten A Wender TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

3

Karen Anahi Guerrero Torres Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

María Cristal Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Austin

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Blu Koizumi Mays Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shelby Lynae Strawn Gracie Barra

3

Ann Nicole Munoz GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Dana Marie Knowles Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Auriell Gonzalez Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Kandace Landreneau Watkins Wrecking Crew

3

Ashley Nicole Medders Team Mohler

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Ariel Michele Overstreet CheckMat

2

Auriell Gonzalez Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Ashley Nicole Medders Team Mohler

3

Blu Koizumi Mays Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Samantha Lynee Zavala Alliance

2

Tasha Nicole Gould Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Andrea Marie Galvan Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Jocelyn Nicole Castillo Robles BJJ Revolution Team

3

Alejandra Gomez Fight Sports

3

Ting Wei Chang Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Andrea Tang BJJ Revolution Team

2

Bernardita Beatriz C. Gómez Fight Sports

3

Devan Quitter GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Krista Thi Roseborough ACJJ HQ

2

Wendy Gramajo The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lara Calimbas BJJ Revolution Team

3

Melody Ann Martinez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Marisa Celeste Mercier Unified Jiu Jitsu

2

Delia Mata Renato Tavares Association

3

Bethany Lynne Potter Subconscious BJJ

3

Kristina Elizabeth Ogden Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Susana Morado Pablo Silva BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Marisa Celeste Mercier Unified Jiu Jitsu

2

Lara Calimbas BJJ Revolution Team

3

Kristina Elizabeth Ogden Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tasha Nicole Gould Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Marilyn Matsumura Cruz Baret Submissions USA

2

Sarah Margaret Clark Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

Sarah Elizabeth Pyles Flux MMA

2

Ashley Karina Barahona Double Five

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Mishaylah Rhodes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernanda Pimental Araujo Team Forsa

3

Jacie Lynn Vonada Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Kelsey Lynn Harrell Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Jasmin Julia Medrano GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Marilyn Matsumura Cruz Baret Submissions USA

2

Kelsey Lynn Harrell Alliance

3

Jasmin Julia Medrano GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Sarah Margaret Clark Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Lillian Tran CheckMat

2

Fiona M. Watson Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Michelle Marques de Oliveira Team Forsa

2

Jennifer Haas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

Female / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Danielle R Walker GFTeam - Jiu Art

Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

2

Michelle Marques de Oliveira Team Forsa

3

Danielle R Walker GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Oleg Kudzaev GMAC

2

George Munoz CheckMat

3

Eric Caldera LEAD BJJ

3

Vincent Matthew Munoz G13 BJJ USA

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Marty Philip Jones LEAD BJJ

2

Adrian Andre Alonzo BJJ Revolution Team

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Ryan James Drewry 413 Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Michael Costello TAC Team BJJ

3

Adam Hiro Wang Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Courtlandt Dyon Tate Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Benjamin Charles Thompson LEAD BJJ

2

David Anthony Fuller Gracie Barra

3

Christopher James Handy Warlord MMA

3

Joseph Daniel Bell LEAD BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

David James Gibson Fighteria Academy

2

Dustin Kray Renato Tavares Association

3

Andrew Ray McGowan lll Jiu-Jitsu Academy Knoxville

3

Clayton Richard Stevicks Renato Tavares Association

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Florian Skilang Temengil Team Mohler

2

Samuel Mitchell Gerring Reaction MMA / SAS

3

George Flores Ayala Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isac Bispo dos Santos Junior ACT JJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arturo Jesus Soria CheckMat

2

Fabio Dennis Aguirre SBG International (SBGI)

3

Corey Michael Olszewski Team Gann

3

Richard Leealden Corder Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Corey Michael Olszewski Team Gann

2

Florian Skilang Temengil Team Mohler

3

Michael Costello TAC Team BJJ

3

Richard Leealden Corder Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Gerardo Botello Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brandon T Wells Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Christopher Bradley Brewer Renato Tavares Association

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Justin Gordon Reich TDBJJ

2

Robert Wrobel Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Armen G Bakanyan GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Tyler Ryan Abalos LEAD BJJ

3

Eric Lee Ingram Team Jucão

3

Ryan Eugene Bunch Flux MMA

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Trevor Charles Humphries Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrick Ryan Mcgraw Gracie One HQ

3

Andrew Roger Charest GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Kristopher Floyd 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Michael Jospeh Wagner Carlson Gracie Team

2

Dennis Jonathan Connor CheckMat

3

Charles Marion Lobrano lll Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Joshua Michael Eccleston Team Mohler

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Christopher L. Clark 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

James Robert George Carter Big Brothers

3

Brian Posey Team Mohler

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dominic John Pullano R1NG BJJ

2

Nicholas David Vasquez Jr LEAD BJJ

3

Derrick Allan Balderas Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Christopher L. Clark 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Joshua Michael Eccleston Team Mohler

3

Andrew Roger Charest GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Nicholas David Vasquez Jr LEAD BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Khaphy Sary G.A.D.

2

Clinton Dinh Nguyen Brazil 021 Houston

3

Alan J. Chang 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Christopher Dolan Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Jose Acevedo Carlos Rosado - Jiu Jitsu Modern

3

Brian Harris LEAD BJJ

3

Joshua Raymond Jackson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jason Hagy 717 BJJ

2

Sean Paul Espanola Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andres O. Limonggi Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Johnny Ray Mendoza LEAD BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Leon Davis Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Mendez Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jared R. Deubel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Sousa Brian Beaury Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Scott Rendos Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

2

John Philip Bratelli TDBJJ

3

Joshua Daniel Olliff Ares BJJ

3

Michael Kenlay Unity Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

John Coleman Hamlett BETA Academy

2

Chukwuemeka Henry Chionuma Gracie Barra

3

Andrew Gulla Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Jerry Munoz GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

James Daniel Crockett Gracie Barra

2

Ian Poole Nova União

3

Arthur N Witherspoon Brazilian Top Team

3

Harry James Lopez, Jr. Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gordon Chandler Warren Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Medina Carlson Gracie Team

3

Stephen Lee Uyemura R1NG BJJ

3

Terrance Cordell Souser CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Scott Rendos Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

2

Ian Poole Nova União

3

John Coleman Hamlett BETA Academy

3

Joshua Raymond Jackson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Jeff Haddad Double Five

3

Chad Hawkins Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Franciscso Matos CheckMat

2

Eric Ceballos Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

3

Carlos Andres Quintero Sanchez Affinity Studios Colombia

3

Randall Aaron Villarreal Fight Sports

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat

2

Vincent Russo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jerold Antonio Shapiro Shap Bros BJJ / Syndicate MMA

3

Omar Kadi GMAC

Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Corey Brown Fight Sports

2

Jim A Alers Renato Tavares Association

3

Daniel Casarez Ares BJJ

3

John Jason Lawrence Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

David Mitchell One World Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Lawrence Vincent Carara Brazilian Top Team

3

Evan Barrett Zenith BJJ

3

Julio Andrade Viotti Crown BJJ Bluffdale

Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Anthony Cronce Double Five

2

Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team

3

James Gifford Gracie Barra

3

Kyle Atkinson CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Thomas Scott McCay Gracie Humaita

2

Martin O'Neil Thomas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Roger Gracie Academy

3

Joe Warner 413 Jiu-Jitsu School

Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Patrick Jerome Miller GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Christopher Powell Coachella Valley BJJ

3

Chukwunoso Nnamdi Ebede Ground Dwellers

3

Robert Chernow Double Five

Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class

1

Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat

2

Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team

3

Chukwunoso Nnamdi Ebede Ground Dwellers

3

Franciscso Matos CheckMat

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Migdalia Martinez Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Ilea Heft Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Teryn Marie Heindl LEAD BJJ

2

Rachel Nicole Hancock Lotus Club USA

3

Barby Jo Jackson Team Jucão

3

Kelly Lynn Van Maenen Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Julie Ann Mongerson Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Christina Gradney Johnson Team Jucão

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Sarah Joanne Winchester G13 BJJ USA

2

Meredith Jo Katz Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Kriss Valdez Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Brigette Denise Geary Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Sarah Joanne Winchester G13 BJJ USA

2

Teryn Marie Heindl LEAD BJJ

3

Julie Ann Mongerson Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Meredith Jo Katz Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Melisa C Ramos Alers Renato Tavares Association

2

Jamie Lynn Wright Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lisa Bourke LEAD BJJ

3

Vanessa Romero Gracie Tampa South

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Rona Santiano GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Sarah J. Choleva GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Anne Casstevens Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning

3

Diana Elisabeth Van Houten Gracie Barra Texas

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Kelly Leleux Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Katherine Diella Pennington The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Megan Emily Phillips Carlson Gracie Team

3

Surya Shanmugam Double Five

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Gina E Ragsdale Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Kelly Leleux Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gina E Ragsdale Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Melisa C Ramos Alers Renato Tavares Association

3

Surya Shanmugam Double Five

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Lorena Balli Double Five

2

Jennifer Leigh Schubel Vicente Jr. Team

3

Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

Joanne Simard Sampa BJJ International

2

Sarah Stump GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Charize N Apostol Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Kendall Shelton Vernon Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Melissa A. Gardner Alliance

2

Sarah Lebeau Team Jucão

3

Jessica Camplese-Rodrigues Team Forsa

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Alyssa Arn Team Jucão

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Sarah Stump GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Joanne Simard Sampa BJJ International

3

Charize N Apostol Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Sarah Lebeau Team Jucão

Female / Master 2 / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Mariana Nobrega Vieira Fight Sports

2

Shannon O'Shea Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Andrea Santos Macapinlac Sabre Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Rachel Nelson RMNU Team

Female / Master 2 / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Brandy Rene New Ares BJJ

2

Christal Christian Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

April Parks RCJ Machado

2

Nicholle Stoller Team Shawn Hammonds

Female / Master 2 / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Yanelisa Reyes Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Lachasity Cloud Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Charity Combs Solis Martial Arts Club

3

Naomi Villa LEAD BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Black / Open Class

1

Christal Christian Gracie Barra

2

Yanelisa Reyes Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ

3

Shannon O'Shea Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Sam Carter Rives III Fighteria Academy

2

Corey Louis Daigle Ares BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Ray Delosreyes Jr Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Timothy Andrew Martin Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Damien Michael Nunez Team Jucão

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Bradley Joesph Youngblood Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Samer Abu Alula G T S

3

Maulik Patel Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

David Ronnie Magee CheckMat

2

Chadwick Joseph Willey Gracie Humaita

3

Danny Lewis Waters LEAD BJJ

3

David Michael West Gracie Barra

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Michael Lebess Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Walter Ramirez Atliens Odyssey

3

Eric Michael Buescher Team Mohler

3

Joseph Dominick Rivera Super System BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Brian Thomas Bradley Impact Jiu Jitsu

2

Chad Jason Rybar CheckMat

3

Taylor Phillip Willingham Gracie Barra

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Gerardo Ibarra Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Angelo Ayala Fight Sports

3

Khristian Lee Brazee Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Darryl Ward LEAD BJJ

2

Joshua Scott Brown CheckMat

3

Miguel Villasenor Jr Aloisio Silva BJJ

3

Steven Michael Pratt Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class

1

Darryl Ward LEAD BJJ

2

Walter Ramirez Atliens Odyssey

3

Chad Jason Rybar CheckMat

3

David Ronnie Magee CheckMat

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Michael L de Marino McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

travis windhorst GFTeam - Jiu Art

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Noah Alexander Hauser Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Vesal Tirgari Big Brothers

3

Matthew Charles Foreman Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Long The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Nicholas Fuller Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevyn ONeill Gracie Barra

3

Thomas Dayton Schrage Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Kevin Kafka Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jorge Ivan Cuevas Double Five

3

Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra

3

James Michael Sanders ZR Team NC

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Gabriel m Matt MPR Endurance

2

Rafael Verga Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Timothy A. Spindel Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Javier San Miguel Brazilian Top Team

2

Michael Mellenthin Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jim Louis Siwula II LEAD BJJ

3

Michael Bechtold Zenith BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Will Baxter TDBJJ

2

Gregor Peter Burton North Okanagan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (nos Bjj)

3

Travis Wayne Bill ZR Team NC

Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class

1

Rafael Verga Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Will Baxter TDBJJ

3

James Michael Sanders ZR Team NC

3

Travis Wayne Bill ZR Team NC

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Jonathan Mejil Alliance

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Kenny Ba Dang Thai Gracie Fighter

2

Joseph Becker Double Five

3

Frederick Capell Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roger Rivera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jeffrey Lynn Crabtree II Ricardo Cavalcanti BJJ Dallas

2

Richard Arreola Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Enrico S Pascual BJJ Revolution Team

3

Joshua Norris Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Eric Mcmahon MidSouth Elite BJJ

2

Ryan Simonis Alliance

3

Adrian Rudolf Hamblin Bronx Martial Arts Academy

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Nicholas Wiegand McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Wilfredo Pimentel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Matt A. Engelbart TAC Team BJJ

3

Vladimir Abu-Ali Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Efrain Alberto Cintron G T S

2

Macario Rincon Jr BJJ Revolution Team

3

Matthias Cree Waggener Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Arellano CheckMat

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Aron Gregory Lofton Brazilian Top Team

2

Christian Robert Johnson Alliance

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brandon Dewayne Lee Cash R1NG BJJ

2

Steven Yokay Vicente Jr. Team

Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class

1

Brandon Dewayne Lee Cash R1NG BJJ

2

Efrain Alberto Cintron G T S

3

Aron Gregory Lofton Brazilian Top Team

3

Matt A. Engelbart TAC Team BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ

2

Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Spencer Hewitt CheckMat

Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Roberto Martinez GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Derek Featherstun Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

jinho kim Jinho Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five

Male / Master 3 / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Raphael Oliveira Assunção Nova União

2

Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União

3

Juan Ignacio Vierheller Aloha Roll Academy

3

Kevin Michael Troyer Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

James Johnson Jr Alliance

2

Frederico Oliveira Assuncao Nova União

3

Christopher Lloyd Creamer CheckMat

3

Jordan Alan Shepler Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

William Porter V. Durkee Fight Sports

2

Mark Alan Commean Gracie Humaita

3

Angel Cicero Renato Tavares Association

3

Carlos Santos Double Five

Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Gustavo Ramos Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roan Carneiro Brandão Pereira American Top Team

3

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team

2

Rocky Faridon Budri Team Mohler

3

James Ellis Holmes Team Mohler

3

Luiz Felipe Bragiao Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tiago Pereira Almeida Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance

3

Diego Pereira de Santana Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicholas Maziar Moghaddam Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class

1

Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Roan Carneiro Brandão Pereira American Top Team

3

Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance

3

Tiago Pereira Almeida Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Sheri Lynn Seburg Axios

2

Tessa Marie Bushong Semper Fortis Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Romina Celeste Torales GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Kelli Marie Rice TAC Team BJJ

3

Erin L Waverley BJJ Lab Naperville

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Mendi Melville Carlson Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sara Louise Koenig Langston A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Julie G Gonzales Águila Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class

1

Mendi Melville Carlson Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Julie G Gonzales Águila Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kelli Marie Rice TAC Team BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Jennifer Alene Joyner LEAD BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Kimberly Mclean Junior Fernandes BJJ

2

Giselle Paulina Canino Gtjjteam

3

Andrea Zamora Villarreal Double Five

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Valarie T Nowicki Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau

2

Barbara Moseley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class

1

Jennifer Alene Joyner LEAD BJJ

2

Andrea Zamora Villarreal Double Five

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Katherine Steenburgh Double Five

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Trinity Williams LEAD BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Alia Victoria Garcia-Valadez Brazilian Top Team

Female / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class

1

Katherine Steenburgh Double Five

2

Alia Victoria Garcia-Valadez Brazilian Top Team

3

Trinity Williams LEAD BJJ

Female / Master 3 / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Katherine Ann Vogel Pedro Sauer Team

2

Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance

Female / Master 3 / Black / Open Class

1

Katherine Ann Vogel Pedro Sauer Team

2

Bambi Renee Oranday Martin Alliance

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jeremy Blane Landry Pablo Silva BJJ

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Bryan A. Dubeansky Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Douglas Casper Gracie Fighter

3

Daniel Salazar Double Five

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Charles Frank Scimeca Fight Sports

2

Matthew Joel Davidson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Lawrence Redford Brazilian Top Team

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Jerald L. Inman Caio Terra Association

2

Jayson Cho BJJ Revolution Team

3

Joshua James Reese Subconscious BJJ

3

Mark E Rawley CheckMat

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Douglas William Clark Carlson Gracie Team

2

Joseph Blair Lobrano CMJJ Headquarters

3

Janae Marie Kroczaleski Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nestor Rafael Escribano RMBJJ Academy

Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class

1

Douglas William Clark Carlson Gracie Team

2

Janae Marie Kroczaleski Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Nestor Rafael Escribano RMBJJ Academy

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

John M. Durkin Foco BJJ

2

Abraham Enrique Tepas Rosa Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Joseph Deal Yamasaki Academy

3

William Spott BJJ Revolution Team

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

James Watts CheckMat

2

Jerrit George Alliance

3

Michael Jason Edwards Ares BJJ

3

Paul Andrew Tipton Team Domingos LV

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Andre J. Camelli TDBJJ

2

James Scott Jones Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miguel A. Baez Carlos Rosado - Jiu Jitsu Modern

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Christopher J Nowicki Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau

2

Michael David Weiner Renzo Gracie Orlando

3

Paul Keoni Niiyama Kama Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class

1

Michael David Weiner Renzo Gracie Orlando

2

Jerrit George Alliance

3

Michael Jason Edwards Ares BJJ

3

Miguel A. Baez Carlos Rosado - Jiu Jitsu Modern

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Douglas Guncet Gracie Tampa South

2

Shaun Richmond Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau

3

Roger Koo Renzo Gracie Academy

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Omar Loya 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

James Jeffrey M White Team Mohler

3

Jimmy Park Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Matt Slosser Impact Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Stephen Braconi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gregory Lamar Taylor TDBJJ

3

Ken Brennan Checkmat Dallas - Keiser Girao

3

Raymon Douglas Terry Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Christopher Michael Myers GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Donny King Team Mohler

3

Stephen Maraboli Renzo Gracie Academy

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Rondo Moss Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Estefano E Isaias Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Damien Rosenstock Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Hightower Flux MMA

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Jean Alix Jacquet A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ernest Tagle Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Rene Nieto Brazilian Top Team

2

Marcio Silva da Paixão Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcio Silva da Paixão Soul Fighters BJJ

2

James Jeffrey M White Team Mohler

3

Jimmy Park Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Stephen Maraboli Renzo Gracie Academy

Male / Master 4 / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin Yang Gracie Barra

Male / Master 4 / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Isaac Greeley American Top Team

2

Aaron Joseph Zaballos American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team

3

Leandro Manhaes Paes Renato Tavares Association

Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

James Vinston Nival Atos Jiu-Jitsu