Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
Arthur Bitonti Santos Fight Sports Brasil
Melquisedeque Moura Nova União
Gian Barbosa Rodrigues Red Lions BJJ
Jonatas Nascimento Da Silva The Match Champ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Moises de Souza Hosken Alliance
Stefano Bitonti Santos Fight Sports Brasil
Hemanuel Antônio Silva Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luiz Felipe F. de Vasconcellos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Rodrigo Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Yuri Dickson Lima Dias CheckMat
Marcos Vinicius Pessoa da Cunha Bjj Academia Hj Fitness
Victor Gabriel Araujo Porto Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Carlos Daniel S. S. Lucena Fabiano Lasaro BJJ
Alvaro Luiz Bonissoni Junior Ns Brotherhood
Alexandre Pereima Alliance
Andrés Felipe E. Valenzuela GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Pedro Henrique Dummer Quadrado Drill BJJ
Ciro Renato Rebelo Filho Gracie Barra
Mateus Victor Oliveira da silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
João Luiz Gonzaga Matos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Renan Spontoni Lameu Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Yuri Dickson Lima Dias CheckMat
Rodrigo Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Renan Spontoni Lameu Nova União
Victor Gabriel Araujo Porto Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (55.50kg)
Gabriel Melo do Nascimento Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (61.50kg)
Arturo Daniel Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (67.50kg)
Márcio Ferreira Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo do Nascimento Junior Alliance
Iran Parente Gondim CheckMat
Paulo Henrique dos Santos Ramos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
João Garbriel da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Agustin Alonso Rodriguez Aguirre Cohab Chile
Bastian Andres Subiabre Cohab Chile
Paulo Felipe Da Silva Do Espirito Santo Infight JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Martin Abeal Art of Jiu Jitsu
Isac wender dos Santos Pedro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Pablo Andrés Lecerf Rodríguez Cohab Chile
Renan da Rosa Barcelos CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Matías David Ugarte Espinoza Cohab Chile
Lucas Soares da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Rafael dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Henrique Andrade CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Vitor Goncalves Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Davi Rondon Matschulat Ceconi KMKZ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Lucas Bonin CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Márcio Ferreira Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
João Garbriel da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Isac wender dos Santos Pedro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Pablo Andrés Lecerf Rodríguez Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (61.50kg)
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Esporte Dez
Antonio Sebastián Cárcamo Barrientos Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat
Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Fernando Santos dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
João Gabriel Amorim da Rosa NBJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Mateo Ezequiel Ruiz PSLPB Cicero Costha
Valdiclei Reis campos Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
André Guilherme Lipienski P. dos Santos Alliance
Tiago Luis dos Santos Silva Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Angelo Paolo Castillejo Sotelo DreamArt
Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Gama Carlos Alliance
Gabriel Santos de Oliveira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Barreto Gervasoni Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Gabriel Bernardo Souza Alliance
Victor Rossetti Santiago CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha NBJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Guilherme Lipienski P. dos Santos Alliance
Gabriel Bernardo Souza Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Kennedy Guilherme da Silva CT MR
Gabriel de Azevedo Neves Ns Brotherhood
Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Alves Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho Five Rounds
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Igor Carlos Alves da Silva Lótus Club
Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Double Five
Lucas Alexandre de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association
Pier Paolo Antonio Chiappe Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Micael Ferreira Galvâo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association
Fernando Carsalade de Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Leonardo Gnoatto Brocca Lotus Cetepe Torres
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Tyrone Gonsalves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Ian Pereira Cardoso Cerqueira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Juares Lima dos Santos Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Pier Paolo Antonio Chiappe Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Camila Bianca Azevedo CheckMat
Joyce De Oliveira Beltrão Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Anny Caroline Carvalho dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mari Itzel Paz Meléndez Cohab Chile
Javiera Catalina Maldonado Diaz Nova União
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Romina Isabel Mella Alba Cohab Chile
Silvia Cristina Cañete Quinteros Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Camila Bianca Azevedo CheckMat
Mari Itzel Paz Meléndez Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Ana Leia Soares de Sousa Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (66.50kg)
Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Renata Constanza Figueroa Villa Cohab Chile
Marta María Ovalle Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Kailana Cristine Azevedo De Oliveira Régis Oliveira BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Kailana Cristine Azevedo De Oliveira Régis Oliveira BJJ
Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Marta María Ovalle Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (76.50kg)
Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Bianca Giannini GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Izabel Vieira Seki Litoral Grappling
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Juliana da Silva Teixeira Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Thaynara Ferreira Bandeira Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Aurélie LE Vern Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (76.50kg)
Gisele Moreira Chute Boxe JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Izabel Vieira Seki Litoral Grappling
Gisele Moreira Chute Boxe JJ
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Pablo Fernandes Libardi Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Maurício Alves bezerra Fight Sports Brasil
José Henrique Marques Júnior Gracie Barra
Welmo dos Santos Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Celso Selmo Lopes TJJ School
Guilherme da Silva Ferreira Gracie Barra
Victor Manuel Alvarez Langue Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat
Vinicius da Silva Bittencourt Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rodrigo Folchini Silveira Renzo Gracie Team Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Paulo Cesar Martins Ns Brotherhood
Jeferson Velho Pereira Gracie Barra
Rodrigo de Rezende Assaff Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Rui Cesar Teles Eloi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Malta Ferreira Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
João Victor Ramos Teodoro GF Team
Robner Benante Terassi CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Rui Cesar Teles Eloi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Jeferson Velho Pereira Gracie Barra
Welmo dos Santos Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
José Aparecido Navachi Junior Ns Brotherhood
Paulo Roberto Martins Campez Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Arthur João Gabriel Neves Amate Gracie Barra
João Batista Chaves de Oliveira Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Arthur João Gabriel Neves Amate Gracie Barra
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
João Batista Chaves de Oliveira Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Paulo Roberto Martins Campez Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Stephan Wiegold Herling Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rodrigo Mendes Zimmermann Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Oscar Andrés Guzmán Bustos Cohab Chile
José Eduardo de Souza CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Bruno Guarnieri Pontes CheckMat
Elivelton Procop Carneiro de Campos De La Riva JJ
Gabriel de Amaral Teixeira Team Crézio Lutas
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
André Marcio Dias Cruz Sapo Team
Humberto José da Cunha Fight Sports Brasil
Guilherme Rafael Konno Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Cleverson Henrique Moraes da Silva Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
André Marcio Dias Cruz Sapo Team
Elivelton Procop Carneiro de Campos De La Riva JJ
José Eduardo de Souza CheckMat
Stephan Wiegold Herling Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Eduardo Micael Bastezini Gracie Barra BJJ
Marcio Jackson Medeiros Jr Impacto BJJ
Mackson Manhães Câmara Gracie Barra
Marcus Vinicius Cunha dos Santos Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Jardel Martins da Silva Haubert Team
Octavio Maffei Prado Alliance
Claudio Nohan Avila Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile
Carlos Yago Machado Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Géderson Lemes S. Ramos Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Paulo Michel Flores Rodrigues Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Germano Zipf Bürger Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
João Gustavo Zeferino TJJ School
João Eduardo Gonçalves Academia Dado BJJ
Adriano Alves Antunes BJJ Valdecir Tegoni Team
Jeison Theiss Alano Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Ricardo Araujo da Silva Ryan Gracie Team
Diego Ramos Ferreira NBJJ
Rafael Rodrigues Sampaio Nova Patria
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile
Jeison Theiss Alano Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Flavia Bitencourth Moura CheckMat
Astrid Emiliana Cereceda Molina Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Flavia Bitencourth Moura CheckMat
Astrid Emiliana Cereceda Molina Cohab Chile
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (66.50kg)
Javiera Julia Villarroel Zaio Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Ricardo Wiese Zacchi Rhinoceronte Jiu-jitsu Floripa
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Iandori Manoel T. dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Iandori Manoel T. dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Guillermo Andrés C. Guerra Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
William Oliveira Carvalho CheckMat
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Mayckon Rodrigues Hoegen Gracie Barra
René Adrián Vásquez Medina Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
William Oliveira Carvalho CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Antonio Eduardo do Nascimento Jr. Nova União
Diego Luiz Caetano Chagas Honorato Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 001
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Maximiliano Porto TJJ School
Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Richard Pierre Costa Gracie Barra
Jonas Scotti Ceconi KMKZ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Richard Pierre Costa Gracie Barra
Maximiliano Porto TJJ School
Antonio Eduardo do Nascimento Jr. Nova União
Jonas Scotti Ceconi KMKZ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Jackson Favero Monguilhott TJJ School
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira Nova União
Luis Mora Vega Alliance
Tiago Awdziej Pagnocca Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Artur Breno Wanderley Alecio Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Ramon Fontes de Almeida Medeiros Brazilian Top Team
Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas Cohab Chile
Andres Perez Belmar Cohab Chile
Maicon Sant-ana Bjj Academia Hj Fitness
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Breno Gomes Gonçalves Norfight
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Jefferson Munhoz Marangoni Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juliano Di Pelli Machado Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins Black Helmets
Silvio Osni Vieira Junior Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins Black Helmets
Silvio Osni Vieira Junior Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Fabiano Natalício da Silva Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Kloves Fenando Comelli Leite Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Kloves Fenando Comelli Leite Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Fabiano Natalício da Silva Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Alex Sandro Dias Galarça Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Alex Sandro Dias Galarça Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Weber Rodrigues CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Bruno Paravidino da Silva De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Felicio Jose de Mattos Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Fernando Perez Belmar Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Allyson Marques Pinheiro Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maximiliano de Araújo Boaventura Combat Time
Marcelo de França Santos CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Reyson Gracie World Association
Adler Dutra Cristal Fight Sports Brasil
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Reyson Gracie World Association
Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Allyson Marques Pinheiro Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Paula Carolina Palma Cid Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Ivan Farias Silveira Top Brother Sul
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Ivan Farias Silveira Top Brother Sul
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
José Geronimo Acebal Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Cleber Maguerroski Alliance
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Nilson Gustavo Danemberg Almeida Arena JJ
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Nilson Gustavo Danemberg Almeida Arena JJ
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
Cleber Maguerroski Alliance
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (51.50kg)
Luiz Felipe Chaves da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (56.50kg)
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Samuel Pereira dos Santos Lima Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Bernardo Alevato Lucena Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (61.50kg)
Igor Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez
Gabriel Garcia Mendes Campos Galeto Brothers BJJ
Lucas Antonio Gomes Caio Terra Association Brasil
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (66.50kg)
Kellyson Carlos de Lima da Silva CheckMat
Holiver Cristian Machado Gracie Barra
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (71.50kg)
Carlos Henrique Citadin Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cauã dos Santos Marcelino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Fabricio Nunes Borges CheckMat
Luiz Otavio de Almeida CheckMat
Guilherme Rodrigues V. Danemberg Almeida Arena JJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Igor Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Kellyson Carlos de Lima da Silva CheckMat
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Luiz Otavio de Almeida CheckMat
Fabricio Nunes Borges CheckMat
Carlos Henrique Citadin Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Rodrigues V. Danemberg Almeida Arena JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (54.50kg)
Gabriela Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (58.50kg)
Alanis Macedo Dos Santos Alliance
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Gabriela Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Alanis Macedo Dos Santos Alliance