Results of Academies
Master Male
Master Female
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Diogo Carlos Maia Altino Double Five
Bilal Farooq Husain Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Thiago Rangel de Sousa Caju Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Vinicius Carvalho Oliveira Nova União
Evandro Cardoso do Nascimento DDR JJ
Jorge Felipe Esper Rehren Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Luciano Ferreira Soares GF Team
Bryan Jimmy Cirilo Rocinha Elite Group
Rafael Hernando Arguelho Montania Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Diogo Marçallo Leite Sheldon Carlos Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Marcelino de Oliveira Franca Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesado (94.30kg)
Yelken Heckman Ferreira Gonzales Nova União
Jonathan Santana da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Alexandre Ferreira Alves Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
João Paulo Marques P. da Silva CheckMat
Luiz Gustavo Dutra Nova União
Vitor Ferraz Sandes De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Michael Motta Leal Nova União
Guilherme Gomes Martins Nova União
Alefe de Souza Rodrigues Sanches Leões Abc
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Cristiano Souza da Silva Nova União
Victor Lopes de Mendonça Ares BJJ
Allan Alves do Nascimento Double Five
Andre Vitor Cavalcante Cezario Soares Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Caio Henrique Yonamine CheckMat
Talison Camilo Macêdo Sodré De La Riva JJ
Kevin Silvério Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Carvalho da Silva TRIBUS BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Diogo Souza dos Santos Double Five
Gregory Garcia dos Santos Correia Carlson Gracie
Bruno Costa de Souza GF Team
Joshua Alan Beam Brasa CTA
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Diego Alonso Fuentes Arancibia Ares BJJ
Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat
João Kemper Souza de Oliveira Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor Pereira Warzynski Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Leonardo Augusto Fonseca Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Ednailson Rogério Martinez Marques Team Carvalho
José Vinicius da Silva da Mota Nova União
Lorde Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Renato Nakao Calmeto Alliance
Jhonata Teles Dutra Gracie Barra
Antonio Rodrigo da Silva Lima Linhagem Real
Fernando Gomes de Barros Filho Arm Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Caio Augusto Da Silva G13 BJJ
Luiz Felipe de Jesus Rodrigues GF Team
Lukas Moreira de Vasconcelos GF Team
Samir Ali Sellim Salman Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Andrey Morais Cadima Equipe Bravo JJ
Murilo Arguello Alencar Santos Gracie Barra
Diego Brites de Aguiar Gracie Barra
José Marques de Lima Junior GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Andrey Morais Cadima Equipe Bravo JJ
Murilo Arguello Alencar Santos Gracie Barra
Caio Augusto Da Silva G13 BJJ
Ednailson Rogério Martinez Marques Team Carvalho
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Geovane Jose da Silva Alliance
Davi Francelino da Silva GF Team
Jose Willame Santos Da Cruz GF Team
Ytallo Vieira Novais Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Rodrigo Louzada Pereira Nova União
Bruno Lima Maia Gracie Barra
Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa GF Team
William Siqueira Maciel Balta Rodrigues
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Mathias Wesley Ribeiro de Carvalho Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Christian André J. Aguirre Cohab Chile
Rodrigo Palassi Nose Team BJJ
Vitor França de Assis Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Maycom Vinícius da Silva Santana GF Team
Diego Da Silva Dos Santos QG Centro de Lutas
Luis Felipe C. A. Oliveira Power Lótus Team
Tadeu dos Santos Sampaio Pereira CT Saturino
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Jhonatan Santos Sousa XCoach
Bernard Lopes Ribeiro B. Isnard GF Team
Andre Borges Parente David Brazilian Top Team
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Leandro Gonçalves da Rocha Nova União
João Batista Chaves de Oliveira Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Pedro Henrique S. Dell Vecchio Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Conde Sobral GF Team International
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Andre Gomes Vieira da Silva G13 BJJ
Wesley Cláudio Pinheiro Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
João Marcos Pereira de Freitas R10BJJ
Jorge Barbosa Andrade Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Rodrigo Pereira Rangel CheckMat
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Leandro Pereira Barbosa GF Team
Luis Victor de Freitas Gomes Gracie Terra JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Raphael Conde Sobral GF Team International
Andre Gomes Vieira da Silva G13 BJJ
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Galo (57.50kg)
Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Zenith BJJ
Danilo Conceição Tavares de França Alternativa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Claudio Javier Candia Vicencio CheckMat
João Carlos Mattos Double Five
Jhefrey Ferreira de Melo Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Andre Oliveira Barreto GF Team
Moises Felipe Gonçalves F. Vargas Headstrong Team Association
Christopher Silveiro Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Fernando Henrique Furtado de Castro Alliance
Itamar Marcelo Dias Neves GF Team
Felipe Augusto C. Lopes Gutemberg Mello
Júlio Sérgio Alves Domingues R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Anderson Loyola Santana Guigo JJ
Rodrigo Ferreira Nascimento Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Hiago Shesmamn Aguiar de Araújo Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
João Fabio Oliveira Dias Gracie Barra
Renan Martins Carvalho Gracie Barra
Nivaldo Claudino da Silva Neto GF Team
Pedro Ivo da Costa Barreto GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Mauro Higgins Ferreira Neto Nova União
Janiel da Silva Ramos CheckMat
Fernando da Cunha C. Marinho Essence BJJ
Thiago Gomes da Silva Curucuruland BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Marcio Adib Zarzur Alliance
Gabriel Cavalcante de Paiva HJJT - A
Franco dos Santos Absolute Squad Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Fide BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Gabriel Seixas Ramos Pereira Infight JJ
Yuri Wagner da Silva Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Roberto Maximiano de Araujo Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Cabeção
Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team
Janiel da Silva Ramos CheckMat
Anderson Loyola Santana Guigo JJ
Hiago Shesmamn Aguiar de Araújo Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ
João Marcos Fernandes Top Brother
Janderson Vicente da Silva CheckMat
Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União
Rodolfo Reges Mustafa Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra
Pedro Henrique Magalhães Franco Trindade Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Othon Bruno Miranda Mendonça GF Team
Mackson Manhães Câmara Gracie Barra
Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
Daniel Sena Paulino Renzo Gracie Academy
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra
Guilherme Ferrarrezi Botrel Keisei
Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos Gracie Barra BJJ
Luan de Santos Silva De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Flávio Junqueira Alliance
Pedro Pimenta R1NG BJJ
Plinio Augusto Leme Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges GF Team
Thalysson de Castro Lopes CheckMat
Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team
Maikon Vinicius Souza Gomes Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Double Five
Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira Gracie Barra
Fernando Borges de Matos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Fernandes Escobar da Silva Esporte Dez
Jhefferson Dazini Rockys Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Fernando Borges de Matos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira Gracie Barra
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Leve (64.00kg)
Natasha Fernandes Marcondes Gracie Barra
Flávia Streva Nunes Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Médio (69.00kg)
Vivian Manhães Almeida Gracie Barra
Lais de Paula Machado Lótus Club
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Kelly Christina Whittaker S da Silva Double Five
Luana Cristina dos Santos Lima GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesado (79.30kg)
Karen de Jesus Barreto Ramos Gracie Barra
Bianca de Jesus Amaral Castro de Andrade R10BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Super Pesado
Mariana Mello Vaz Double Five
Catarina Feistauer Gomes LG System
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Priscilla Cardoso Magalhaes Leite GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Michelle Cristina de Abreu Horta Gracie Barra
Bruna Gonçalves Abreu Academia Fuscao Silva
Maria Carolina Ventura S. Santiago Alliance
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Dianiffer Kelly dos Santos Lopes Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Sara Alves de Jesus Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Michely Cristina Arruda Nova União
Brenda Brambatti Mentz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Samara Cristina Duarte de Lima Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (79.30kg)
Cynthia dos Santos de S. Lourenço Double Five
Juliana Gurgel Rabelo Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Carla Talyta de Sousa Araujo Pimentel Pedro Dias Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado
Caroline Amanda Soares Rêgo GF Team
Renata Cristina da Silva Januário De La Riva JJ
Fernanda Facincani De Souza Double Five
Fernanda Maia Dias Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Renata Cristina da Silva Januário De La Riva JJ
Caroline Amanda Soares Rêgo GF Team
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Galo (48.50kg)
Abby Ilharco Magalhaes Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pluma (53.50kg)
Camila Castello Branco Gallo Inspire Jiu Jitsu
Natalia Quetzal Artigas Bell Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pena (58.50kg)
Yamê Cherici Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Tatiana Ayelen Capurro Nova União
Glazielle Imaculada do Carmo Dias Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Natalia Noel Nazario Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Larissa Alvim Fófano Brazilian Top Team
Melise Cavenaghi de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Barbara Franco de Medeiros Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Pamela Cristine Dos Santos Infight JJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Daniela Maria da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Dayanne Matos Leal Cruz Zenith BJJ
Etieli da Silva Santos GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Priscila Gomes Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Giovana Bocchi Juliao Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Poliana de Andrade Boschetti LG System
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Michelly Gomes Cordeiro ARKA BJJ
Shirlene Mendes M. Castro Academia Bulldog Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Michelle De Jesus Rogério Team MC
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Daniela Maria da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Melise Cavenaghi de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Yamê Cherici Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (53.50kg)
Diosana Frigo Zenith BJJ
Elen Catiuce Leite Muzio BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva BLEC
Sara Leandro de Medeiros Muzio BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Priscilla Cedro Rodrigues Helvecio Penna Jiu-Jitsu Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Giovana Soares da Costa GF Team
Mariela Gabriel Barroco Nova União
Danna Sammiramis Araujo de Lima Alves Alliance
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (79.30kg)
Patricia Fonseca Reis Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Cristina Soares Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Brasil
Jussara Menezes Pereira João Roque JJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Brasil
Diosana Frigo Zenith BJJ
Patricia Fonseca Reis Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Juliana Cristina Longhi CheckMat
Janete de Oliveira Duarte Destemido Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marina Bocciarelli Tetris
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Eloise da Silva Coldibeli ROXBJJ
Mariana Vieira Barbosa Alves Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Cristina de Almeida Castilho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Nova União
Jéssica Rachel Rocha Macambira SJ Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Diana Ariste Rubio Helvecio Penna Chihuahua
Luciana Moraes Gouvea Lótus Club
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado
Marilia de Lima Freire The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Marilia de Lima Freire The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Luciana Moraes Gouvea Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Thiago Faria da Costa Freitas De La Riva JJ
Rodrigo Sant Anna Evangelista Double Five
Fábio Armando dos Santos Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Paulier Castelan Dofe Raphael Colona BJJ
Joshua Peter Rio Gracie Allegiance
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Gustavo da Silva Barboza Gracie Humaita
Leomar Pereira de Sousa Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Diego Alves Assis Nova União
Leandro Ferreira Faria Fábrica De Monstro BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Maurício Lopes Ferreira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Edison Fernando de Azevedo Vieira CheckMat
Danilo de Aguiar Cardoso Zenith BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Arnaldo Fonseca dos Santos Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Thiago Rodrigues da Silva Double Five
Emmanuel Leal Pinheiro Rangel Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Edison Mauro Bazilio GF Team
Willian da Silva Ferreira R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Kioma dos Santos Teixeira Centro de Treinamento Maringá
Bruno Costa dos Santos De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Elden de Melo Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Marcio Ramos da Silva Academia Pitbull
Pablo Jesus Silva CheckMat
Thiago Moreira da Costa Zenith BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Gustavo Thomas Nery Faria de Paiva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Carlos Renato de Lima Casseres Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rafael Tavares Vieira GF Team
André Luiz de Barros Flor GF Team International
Jefeter Rodrigo da Silva Leite Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Bruno Alberto Souza Buffelli GF Team
Hillen Diniz Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cesar Soares Mendes Gracie Humaita
Fernando Alves Paiva Togi BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Rodrigo Lins Lyra GF Team
RODRIGO SILVA CUNHA GF Team
Romulo Augusto Fernandes GF Team International
ULISSES NOVAES BASILIO GF Team International
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Alvaro Henrique Goyanna Carlson Gracie Team
Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Rafael Jesus da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Hillen Diniz Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Alves Paiva Togi BJJ
Gustavo Thomas Nery Faria de Paiva Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael Jesus da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Ricardo Brito de Oliveira Junior Double Five
Wagner Rangel Silva GF Team
Flávio Henrique de Souza Costa Rilion Gracie Rio Bonito
Julio Cesar Seixas Tinoco Correia Kronos BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Herbert Henrique Machado de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Silvanildo dos Santos Andrade Nova União
Paulo Eduardo da Silva Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Rafael do Nascimento Oliveira Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Gervásio Ferreira dos Santos Spirit Fight
Guillermo Andrés C. Guerra Cohab Chile
Vitor de Souza Santana Welton Ribeiro
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Martinus Mauricio de Freitas De La Riva JJ
Wagner Mendes Viana de Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Carlos Henrique Ribeiro da Costa Nova União
Ednaldo da Silva Nascimento AN TEAM
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Tiago da Silva Luiz Infight JJ
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Fábio Ernesto Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Emílio F. de Oliveira Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Weverson Ramos GF Team
Paulo Jefferson Gonçalves Salviano Carlson Gracie Team
Diogo Leles Lima GF Team
Raphael de Faria Afonso Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Thiago de Carvalho Satriani G13 BJJ
João José Gonçalves Neto Alliance
Diego Alvarenga da Silva GF Team
Saulo Alves Pereira GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Bernardo Ferreira Oliveira Double Five
Rodrigo Maia Lima Tetris
Allan Fonte Martins Ribeiro GF Team
Diego Diaz Torres Bauer Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
João José Gonçalves Neto Alliance
Martinus Mauricio de Freitas De La Riva JJ
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Rafael do Nascimento Oliveira Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Rafael Paulo Soares Neto GF Team
Marcos Gonzalez Rubio Curi de Castro Alliance
Marcos Elson Tarcisio de A. Gomes Equipe PH
Raphael Silva Assumpção Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Israel Margiota Mafra A R Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto de Abreu Peixoto Double Five
Célio Zuliani de Paula Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Oliveira da Silva Júnior Ares BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Milton César Loz Borges Infight JJ
Diego de Oliveira Santos Equipe Juquinha
Fernando Antonio O. de A. Neto CheckMat
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Paulo Echeverria Neto CheckMat
Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Izaias Fortunato GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Alessandro Jefferson Costa Gracie Barra
Elliton Cristiano Rocha de Carvalho GF Team
Bruno Alves Couto Camaz GF Team
Victor Ribeiro Moreira Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Vitor Costa de Sá Academia Bravelion
André Borges Pires Ferreira Gracie Barra
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Deocleciano Tavares de Castro Equipe PH
Diego Abreu Machado TJJ School
Daniel Costa Rocha GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Alessandro Jefferson Costa Gracie Barra
Diego Abreu Machado TJJ School
Elliton Cristiano Rocha de Carvalho GF Team
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
Juan Lopes da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis
Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo ZR Team Brasil
Patricky Emannuel Gomes Luz Extreme Champion Fighter
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Eberson Gomes Mesquita Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Eberson Mesquita
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Philipe Freitas Maciel de Oliveira Equipe PH
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Francielio Fernandes da Costa Alliance
Mauricio Sirotsky Neto Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Lucas Francisco Romão e Silva Bruno Bomba Team
Anderson Estevão Magon Canhizares CheckMat
Ivo César Sakihara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Renan Mota DO Nascimento Pegado Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat
Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros Brazilian Fight
Thiago Koch Keisei
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Anderson Lima Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Davi Paula Fidelis CT Simas BJJ
Paulo Roberto da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Romulo de Souza Azevedo Caju Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva GF Team International
Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team
Fabrício Bernardo Ribeiro da Silva GF Team International
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Juares Lima dos Santos Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Multedo Carlson Gracie Team
Geovani Tavares Mariano Alliance
Raphael Nobrega Top Brother
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Juares Lima dos Santos Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 2 / Branca / Pena (58.50kg)
Daniela Gomes Corazza de Souza Nova União
Yeuk Nei Huynh Brasa CTA
Feminino / Master 2 / Branca / Médio (69.00kg)
Katia Aline Braune de Oliveira Lótus Club
Luciana Melani Codeceira Akxe BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Branca / Pesado (79.30kg)
Isabel dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra
Karen Utsunomia Alliance
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Mariana de Resende Gomes Double Five
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Joyce da Silva Benfeito Double Five
Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Juliana Ferreira Cerqueira Conte dos Anjos Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Mariana de Resende Gomes Double Five
Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Pamela Carolina dos Santos CheckMat
Raphaella Barbosa de Andrade CheckMat
Luana Paes de Barros V. da Silva G13 BJJ
Luciana Estrela Rangel GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Luara Gabrielly da S. B. Pinheiro GF Team
Vanessa Quevedo Gomes CheckMat
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Leandra Viana Barcellos Pimenta R10BJJ
Celina Mafra Guerreiro Sete Base Jiu-Jitsu
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Pamela Carolina dos Santos CheckMat
Leandra Viana Barcellos Pimenta R10BJJ
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pluma (53.50kg)
Francesca Neira Araneda Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Michelle Moreira Schulz Silva GF Team
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Borracha Team JF
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Roberta Rizzo Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Vera Jayce Rebello da Silva GF Team
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Daianne Gaby Cabral Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Priscila de Oliveira de Teive e Argollo Double Five
Catiane Rodrigues F. de Oliveira GF Team
Gabriele Strano Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Gabriele Strano Gracie Barra
Francesca Neira Araneda Cohab Chile
Michelle Moreira Schulz Silva GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Adriana Taniguchi Sakihara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Daniella Vieira da Silva GF Team
Ruthe Ten Caten Nova União
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Adriana Pereira de Moraes CheckMat
Maysa Bastos Ladislau Associação Monteiro
Simone Motollo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Rubia Moreira Pinho GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Meiryellen Pires Benites Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Marcelle Cantanhede de Almeida Double Five
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Meiryellen Pires Benites Carlson Gracie Team
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Marcelle Cantanhede de Almeida Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Wesley Coelho Barbosa Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Rômulo Mendes dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Neschling RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Marcio Azolim Faraco Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Hayder Eduardo M. Pereira Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andreiev Dayan Cruz de Lima Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Cristian Hernan Mansilla Bohle Nova União
Rodrigo da Silva Gomes Bruno Sales JJ
Fabio Ari Sestrem Carlson Gracie Team
Ronaldo Melo Frazão ZR Team Piauí
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Raúl Eduardo Lozano Villaseca Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Eder Daniel Garcia de Souza Alliance
Fabio Costa Silva GF Team
Felipe Mauricio Franco Gracie Barra
Paulo Henrique Souza das Neves R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Flores Fermino da Silva Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Cássio Berriel de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Gilvan do Nascimento Cavalcante Double Five
Pietro Grei de Menezes Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Daberson Assis dos Santos Team MV Jiu-Jitsu
Maycon da Fonte Martins Ribeiro CheckMat
Ciro Tomaz Machado Gracie Barra
Daniel de Araujo Santamarinha Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Milton Zanghellini Ruckl CheckMat
Erick de Araujo Barros lopes EQUIPE BJJ RZ
Clauber José de Oliveira Esteves Equipe Aliados
Daniel Xavier Haddad Brazilian Fight
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Carlos Antônio Carmo de Souza Carlson Gracie Team
Ricardo Aguzzoli Travi Cesar Maillet Team
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda G13 BJJ
Renato Vieira Andrade Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Flávio Augusto Ferri Alliance
Rafael Barbosa Ferreira Nova União
Gelson da Silva Soares De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Milton Zanghellini Ruckl CheckMat
Flávio Augusto Ferri Alliance
Alexandre Flores Fermino da Silva Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Paulo Henrique Souza das Neves R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Galo (57.50kg)
Sócrates Alves de Freitas GF Team
Igor Teixeira Bruno Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jamerson Araujo Da Silva Escola de Lutas FF
Claudio Luis Santos da Silva Alliance
Marcos Vinicius Mattos de Souza Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Ronildon Miranda dos Santos Gracie Barra
Alexey França Santos RMNU Brasil
Rubens Carpi Costa Junior Nova União
Sergio Eduardo Angulo Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu Jitsu - Chile
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Fernando Sousa Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Alessandro Alves da Silva DS Deo Jiu Jitsu
Zenilvo Gomes da Silva Alliance
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Sousandrade Sousa Carvalho GF Team
Riccardo André Furlan Templo JJ
Daniel Moreira Rocha CheckMat
Felipe Mancini França Cesar Maillet Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Bruno de Freitas Brant Gracie Barra
Bruno Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
José Vaz Furtado Neto Bossi Fonseca Gracie Barra
Maximiliano Pomar Quartino R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Ricardo Teatin Alliance
Rodrigo da Silva Freire GF Team
Matheus Missiato Mattar Team Cruz BJJ
Reinaldo Amirato Dias GF Team International
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Silvio Migliorini Junior The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Tarso Monteiro Teixeira de Freitas DDR JJ
Adriano Fracasso Alliance
Francisco de Assis Beiriz Barbosa Raphael Colona BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Venício Libório dos Santos Fábrica De Monstro BJJ
Carlos Henrique Alves da Silva GF Team
Jairton da Costa Santiago Nova União
Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Venício Libório dos Santos Fábrica De Monstro BJJ
Ricardo Teatin Alliance
Adriano Fracasso Alliance
Alessandro Alves da Silva DS Deo Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Thiago Silva dos Santos Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Almeida de Azeredo GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Ronni Luiz Tamanini Raphael Colona BJJ
Gelson Dionisio Machienavie Junior Alliance
Claudemir Vidal de Sousa Alliance
Leandro Batista GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Fabiano Hingel Azevedo Balta Rodrigues
Ricardo Lacerda Costa Moreira Gracie Barra
Marcio dos Santos GF Team
Max William Silva Mota Spirit Fight
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes De La Riva JJ
Erismar Pereira dos Santos ZR Team Piauí
Josiano José Bezerra R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Victor Daves GF Team
Claudio Luiz de Aguiar Ayres Alliance
Leonardo de Souza Castro Gracie Barra
Marcelo da Silva Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Alex Ávila Silva Gracie Barra
Douglas Fernando do Nascimento Gracie Barra
Heitor Teixeira Lanzillotta Baldez Gracie Barra BJJ
Mauricio dos Santos Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
André dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Tiago Simão Pinheiro GF Team
Washington Luiz S. Reis Equipe Aliados
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Pedro Augusto Mont Alegre Penha Nova União
Igor de Almeida Leoni Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Erismar Pereira dos Santos ZR Team Piauí
Mauricio dos Santos Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Alex Gonzaga da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat
Josuel Moreira Morais Nova Geração
Alexandre Ribeiro Godoy X Team - Matriz
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat
Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra
Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola CheckMat
Marcelo Ribeiro da Silva Equipe Juquinha
Juan Enrico Sanches Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Cezar Ribeiro de Moraes Alliance
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Angelo Vieira Rios Team Balloutta
João Marcelo Briggs da Cruz Nova Geração
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Douglas Fernandes da Silva Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Eder de Souza Persiliano TRIBUS BJJ
Marcio Antonio Pereira Reinel Spyker Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Moises dos Santos Santoro GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Elite Team
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo R10BJJ
Emanoel Eduardo da Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA
Pedro Márcio Viana dos Santos CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Thales Leites Lourenço Nova União
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita
Pascoal Júnior Monteiro de Castro Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira G13 BJJ
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Govas P. Barreira Nova União
Djavan Souto Loureiro Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
André Luiz Govas P. Barreira Nova União
Thales Leites Lourenço Nova União
Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira G13 BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Monica Rocha da Silva Equipe GTT/IST
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Adriene Félix Franco Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Ana Carolina Azevedo Silva Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Regiane Cristina Ladeira Guigo JJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Super Pesado
Viviane Custodio de Farias Double Five
Luciana Dos Santos Academia Reação JJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Adriene Félix Franco Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Ana Carolina Azevedo Silva Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Monica Rocha da Silva Equipe GTT/IST
Regiane Cristina Ladeira Guigo JJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Giselli Silva dos Santos Costa Ribeiro Equipe PH
Luthiana Ferreira de Lima Lemos Double Five
Renata Pinheiro Oliveira Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Luthiana Ferreira de Lima Lemos Double Five
Giselli Silva dos Santos Costa Ribeiro Equipe PH
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Tatiana Luz Stodieck do Nascimento Carlson Gracie Team
Janaina D'Aquino Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Viviane Bessa Viviane Besssa e Silva ROXBJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Viviane Bessa Viviane Besssa e Silva ROXBJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five
Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral Kronos BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Sabrina Marcos Savi Carlson Gracie Team
Ana Paula Mesquita Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Andréa Pires de Assunção Equipe Juquinha
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito Nova União
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Alejandra De La Puente Malpartida Guigo JJ International
Erika de Freitas Araújo HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado
Danuza Blanco Pitanga Lethal Team BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Danuza Blanco Pitanga Lethal Team BJJ
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito Nova União
Sabrina Marcos Savi Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Anderson de Moraes Vimercati GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Aparecido Pedro de Assis Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Cesar Silva de Mello R1NG BJJ
Bernardo Buffalo Penna Gracie Barra
Thiago Marcelo Mendes Corinthians Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Rodrigo Soares Lelles Alliance
Marco Antônio Prudêncio Gomes Gracie Barra
Paulo Lisbão de Carvalho Esteves João Roque JJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Andersen Charles Daros Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio David Barboza Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
George Magno de Siqueira Rocha Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Fredy Sathler Melo Equipe FJU BJJ
Marcello Pinto Magalhães Alliance
Paulo Cesar Duarte da Silva Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
George Albin Rodrigues de Andrade Caju Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Raul Santos Pereira ZR Team Esperança PB
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Marco Antônio Prudêncio Gomes Gracie Barra
Fabio David Barboza Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Marcello Pinto Magalhães Alliance
Raul Santos Pereira ZR Team Esperança PB
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcelo de Lima Alves GF Team
Fabio Souza Da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Helber Constante Minello Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Henrique M. da Conceição GF Team
Edilson Da Costa Mafalda Maré Top Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Jorge Eduardo Salgado Salles GF Team
Osmar Marques Azevedo Nova União
Mauricio Fares Paes Carlson Gracie Team
Romeu Carvalho Kalil Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Magino Carlos Neto GF Team
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Antonio A. C. Pagioro G13 BJJ
Márcio Pedro Cavalcanti Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
André Cotrin Abdo Magoo JJ
Andre Vidal Vasconcelos Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Marcio de Castro Alhadas Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Felipe Torres de Noronha Carlson Gracie Team
Marcelo Montibeler R Fight BJJ
Humberto Eustaquio da S. Santos Junior Gracie Barra
Jeferson Oliveira de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Humberto Eustaquio da S. Santos Junior Gracie Barra
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Jeferson Oliveira de Souza Nova União
Marcio de Castro Alhadas Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
André da Silveira Franco Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu
Ivo Domingos Bumba Escola de Lutas FF
Eduardo de Miranda Machado Pauperio Nova Geração
Guilherme Correa de Oliveira De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Leonardo Rocha da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System
Mauro Lauria Reis Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Edvaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ - Brasil
Jefferson Eduardo Carvalho do Nascimento CheckMat
Helenilton dos Santos Silva Gracie Humaita
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Olney Peixoto Neto Equipe PH
Leonardo Dias Marques Nova União
Dalmo Hiroshi Araújo Fugita Alliance
Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa ZR Team Brasil
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Michael Mella Akxe BJJ
Rodrigo Antunes de Vasconcelos Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Ricardo Braz de Souza R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Gracie Humaita
Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Boi Branco Team
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Boi Branco Team
Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa ZR Team Brasil
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Olney Peixoto Neto Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Amois Lira Paiva Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Adriano Sousa de Oliveira ZR Team Piauí
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Cleito Soares de Resende Alliance
José Antonio Romero y Varela Fight Squad
Anderson da Silva de Vasconcelos GF Team
Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance SP
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso Gracie Barra
Ricardo Marques Arcanjo Gracie Barra BJJ
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda GF Team
Andre Mirabeau Soriano Gracie Barra
Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Evandro Pires Codato Lótus Club
Humberto Carrilho Santos CJJ Escola De Lutas
Alexander Fernandes da Silva GF Team
Cesar Drumond Barcelos GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat
Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert Maromba Academia
Leandro Passos Machado Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
Marcelo Cesar Sandes Top Brother
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jose Marcio Winkler Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Alex Sandro Candeas GF Team
Fabiano Lemos Silveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues João Roque JJ
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Marcelo Araújo Gonçalves Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Humberto Carrilho Santos CJJ Escola De Lutas
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues João Roque JJ
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 4 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Selma Cristina Bernardes CJJ Escola De Lutas
Monica Rodrigues Cuneo Nova União
Paula Pinheiro Bolis Quarta Torre Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 4 / Azul / Pesado (79.30kg)
Wendy Ideriha de Mattos G13 BJJ
Feminino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Monica Rodrigues Cuneo Nova União
Wendy Ideriha de Mattos G13 BJJ
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Galo (48.50kg)
Gemima Ferreira Dos Santos Equipe Juquinha
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Fabiana Takatsu Alliance
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Carlson Gracie Team
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gemima Ferreira Dos Santos Equipe Juquinha
Masculino / Master 5 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Tarcizio Lopes Guimaraes Nova União
Ahmed Amine Doukkali Fight Sports
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Leonardo de Mello Honorio Brazilian Top Team
Fabio Hideaki Murasaki G13 BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Riberti de Almeida Felisbino Dourado Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Hilton Freire do Nascimento CheckMat
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Cassiano Ricardo Salviano dos Reis Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Open Class
Cassiano Ricardo Salviano dos Reis Magoo JJ
Hilton Freire do Nascimento CheckMat
Fabio Hideaki Murasaki G13 BJJ
Riberti de Almeida Felisbino Dourado Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Laudelino Pereira de Jesus Gracie Barra
Tarcisio Vargas Lessa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Albertino Souto da Silva GF Team
Sérgio Massaharu Akutagawa Go Fight BJJ
Marcos Antonio Fejóli Equipe Aliados
Roberto Alves Cordeiro Sete Base Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Renato de Lima Castro Magoo JJ
Durcival da Silva Santos DDR JJ
Marcos Antonio de Medeiros Borba Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Steven Lesley Johnson Brasília Templum JJ
Fabian Andres Cazaux Brasa CTA
Jairo Lima Vidal Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Alexsandre Araujo da Silva Alliance
William Gerhauser Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Wilson Rey Alves Pereira Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Open Class
Fabian Andres Cazaux Brasa CTA
Durcival da Silva Santos DDR JJ
Sérgio Massaharu Akutagawa Go Fight BJJ
William Gerhauser Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Séleo de Andrade Barbosa Paiva Carlson Gracie Team
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Antonio Carlos Antunes da Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Renato Scholz CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Raimundo Savio da Fonseca Alliance
André Luiz Flauzino Telles Barbosa Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Paulo Henrique Brito Zenith BJJ
Tarciso Moreira de Souza Ringue Brasil
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Open Class
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Paulo Henrique Brito Zenith BJJ
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão PSLPB Cicero Costha
Renato Scholz CheckMat
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Andrei Osti Andrezzo Tetris
Josenilton Gomes da Costa GF Team
Rogério Marshal Conceição Oliveira Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Guilherme Martins Santos Fivestembjj
Claudney Elias de Souza Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado Maromba Academia
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva Gracie Barra
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira GF Team
Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Amador de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral Carlson Gracie Team
Dailton Alves Vildal Gracie Barra
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Cesar Luis da Silva MJN São Paulo
Michael LeMond Gabe Hernandez Jiu-Jitsu - LBK
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Alexandre Aparecido Yamauchi G13 BJJ
João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Michael LeMond Gabe Hernandez Jiu-Jitsu - LBK
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club
Feminino / Master 5 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Ana Paula Carneiro Carelli Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Roxa / Open Class
Ana Paula Carneiro Carelli Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Marrom / Pesado (79.30kg)
Andrea Salles do Amaral Wiltshire CheckMat
Sylvania Angelina Damasceno Silva GF Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Francisco Miguel da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Rudival Antunes de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 6 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Melquisedeque de Almeida Bravos Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Cláudio da Silva Santos Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 6 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Aldair Severino Batista Team Cruz BJJ
Marcio Pinto de Castro Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Silvio Alexandre Teodorio da Silva ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Masculino / Master 6 / Azul / Open Class
Aldair Severino Batista Team Cruz BJJ
Rudival Antunes de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 6 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Ronaldo Derussi Caitano Cesar Maillet Team
José Alfredo Reis Double Five
Masculino / Master 6 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Carlos José Machuca Calasans BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Roxa / Open Class
Carlos José Machuca Calasans BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Tiago de Melo Jacques Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Valdo Ferreira Garcia Infight JJ
Marcelo Pimentel Puga Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Alberto Marcos de Castro Feijo Carlson Gracie Team
Moisés Christovão de Oliveira R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Wagner de Oliveira Silva Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Ednaldo dos Anjos Moura Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Open Class
Tiago de Melo Jacques Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Wagner de Oliveira Silva Magoo JJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ronaldo Bonifacio Andrade R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Team Pedra BJJ
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu Matriz
Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ
Salim Max Barroso Sales MJN São Paulo
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros Brazilian Fight
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva R10BJJ
Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra
Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Santos Jiu-Jitsu
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Marcial Martinez Ruiz Diaz Delgado Jiu-Jitsu Uruguay
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Open Class
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Master 6 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Creusa Oliveira Santos Gomes GF Team
Feminino / Master 6 / Roxa / Open Class
Creusa Oliveira Santos Gomes GF Team
Masculino / Master 7 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jorge Luiz Pereira Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
William Pereira GF Team
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Kronos BJJ
Márcio Jordão Reis R10BJJ
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Plábito Silva Dutra Dutra Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Arvin Timon Widder De La Riva JJ
Luis Fernando Jones Freire Infight JJ
Adalberto Casaes Junior Infight JJ
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Terry Slutsky Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Open Class
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Plábito Silva Dutra Dutra Jiu-Jitsu
Terry Slutsky Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 7 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Suraya Piau Cury Double Five
Feminino / Master 7 / Preta / Open Class
Suraya Piau Cury Double Five