Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (55.50kg)
Jose Pedro Felix da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Enzo Gabriel da Silva Alliance
Gabriel Silva Santos Neto Fight Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
Jonatas Nascimento Da Silva The Match Champ
Tauã Gabriel Bispo Gama Equipe FJU BJJ
Charles Alves Borges CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Paúl Cristoffer Kusmirczak Nova União
Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara LEAD BJJ
Albert Ral Garcia PSLPB Cicero Costha
Natan de Jesus Silva Ns Brotherhood
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Raony H. Martins Guimarães GF Team
Israel Martins Pereira da Silva R10BJJ
Joaquín Lino Larralde DDR Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Pedro Henrique B. de Oliveira G13 BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Breno Silva Breno da Silva Sandré Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Lopes de Oliveira MJN São Paulo
Breno Salvador Rosa Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Nogueira G. de Carvalho Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Martín José Ortega Castro Cohab Chile
Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira GF Team
Angelo Joseph Ryan Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Marinho Evangelista Usina De Campeões
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Felipe Alves dos Santos Dias GF Team
João Felipe Fernandes dos Santos Alliance
Pedro Henrique da S. Trigo Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Fernando Antônio Costa Gomes Saúde & Força
Moisés Protásio de Jesus Jr. Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
André Etienne Souza Cabral Jiu Jikan
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Wesley Lopes de Oliveira MJN São Paulo
Martín José Ortega Castro Cohab Chile
André Etienne Souza Cabral Jiu Jikan
Breno Silva Breno da Silva Sandré Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (61.50kg)
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Esporte Dez
Francisco Retamozo Montesinos Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru
André Luiz Santos de Matos Equipe FJU BJJ
Pedro Juan da Silva Coutinho Team Negrao BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (67.50kg)
Juan Diego Rengifo Feijoo Nova União
Guilherme Conceição Nascimento LEAD BJJ
Clayton Henrique da Silva de Souza GF Team
Zion Moassab GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Paulo Felipe Da Silva Do Espirito Santo Infight JJ
Rodrigo Santos Braga GF Team
Leonardo Pereira Novaes Macaco Gold Team
Luiz Henrique Costa Teodoro Barney Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Lucas Roberto Barbosa Neto Nova União
Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior Fight for a Kid
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Nova União
Anderson de Oliveira Nascimento Hebrom Jiu-Jitsu
Augusto Cesar P. dos Santos Pinto Templo JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Lennart Hinrichs Alliance
Davi Rondon Matschulat Ceconi KMKZ
Gabriel de Araujo Miglioli Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Necati-José Uluç FN Fighth.Co Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Kevin Lucas dos Santos Gregorio GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Esporte Dez
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Rodrigo Santos Braga GF Team
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (61.50kg)
Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Johan Cavalcante Mendonça De Jesus Black House Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Wellison Magalhães Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Carlos Augusto Lopes GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Mateo Romero Vanegas Dojo Leo Iturralde
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Nicolas Stefano Infante Reategui PSLPB Cicero Costha
Brian Santos Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Steffano Augusto Cavalcante Santos South Zone Team - SZT
Gabriel Santos de Oliveira Nova União
Gabriel Santos Silva GF Team
Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Nivaldo Claudino da Silva Neto GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Louhan Luiz Silva Bento CMT12 Escola de Lutas
Gabriel Brandão Neves GF Team
Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha NBJJ
Rafael de Paula Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Louhan Luiz Silva Bento CMT12 Escola de Lutas
Nicolas Stefano Infante Reategui PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Kayque Estevam Xavier PSLPB Cicero Costha
Leno Rodrigo Pinheiro da Silva Academia Sene Jiu Jitsu
Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Gabriel de Azevedo Neves Ns Brotherhood
Jonathan Almeida Santos Agnaldo Goes
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Yonathan Ernesto Cárdenas Ares BJJ
Lucas de Almeida Brandão R10BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Igor Carlos Alves da Silva Lótus Club
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ
Ben Judge Nova União
Daniel Andres Leighton Diaz Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Thiago Luiz Souza da Silva Summit Jiu-Jitsu Brazil
Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Gracie Barra BJJ
Gabriel Alves de Lima Team Pedra BJJ
Jose Araya Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Ramiro Leon Renzo Gracie Orlando
Daniel Merola Ignacio Pirâmide Grappling Association
Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade Templo JJ
Vanilson Olegario Machado GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas
Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Stonjek Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade Templo JJ
Revilis Barcelos Apolinario Equipe RBA Jiu-Jitsu
Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Gracie Barra BJJ
Vanilson Olegario Machado GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
Eduarda Andrade de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Nathalia Gomes Freitas Nova União
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Maria Eduarda viana da silva Ivc - Instituto Vencedores Em Cristo
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Beatriz Lima dos Santos Jiu Jikan
Inara Luzia Jozina Flávia Malaquias GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Raquel Andreina Salas Gasperi Athletic Advance
Fabíola Nascimento Silva Nova União
Isabella Candido Lira De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Yvonne Angela O'Connell Nova União
Ana Clara dos Santos Neves Hebrom Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (76.50kg)
Manuella Rosa Varella Vieira Nova União
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Carolina Clara Gonçalves Kerr Nova União
Esthephanne Thaynara Felix Teles Nova União
Amanda Tavares Henrique Costa CheckMat
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Carolina Clara Gonçalves Kerr Nova União
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Amanda Tavares Henrique Costa CheckMat
Esthephanne Thaynara Felix Teles Nova União
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (51.50kg)
Raquel Viviana Molina Loría Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Laura de Fátima Oliveira Miquinho Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (56.50kg)
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Tatiana Maria de Oliveira GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile
Julia Kalliane da C. dos Santos GF Team
Gabrielle Cunha Cassimiro da Silva Nova União
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (66.50kg)
Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Double Five
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari Alliance
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Milena Lima da Silva GF Team
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Valentina Javiera Larrondo Peña Cohab Chile
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari Alliance
Raquel Viviana Molina Loría Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (56.50kg)
Kyssa Star Bastos da Silva CT MR
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado
Yennifer Anne Darla Donoso Ares BJJ
Juliana Machado Trajano Manimal Family - Austin
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Kyssa Star Bastos da Silva CT MR
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra CT MR
Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Suelen Leite do Desterro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Suelen Leite do Desterro Double Five
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra CT MR
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Otto Javier Castro Duarte Renzo Gracie Academy
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Leonardo Augusto Fonseca Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Caio Augusto Mota Neves Team Balloutta
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Luís Augusto Barbosa Corrêa Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Otto Javier Castro Duarte Renzo Gracie Academy
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Julio Francisco Bajo Perez Cohab Chile
Travis Ryan Gaddy Brazilian Top Team
Daniel Luis García Moya Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Julio Fernando Mendez Castillo Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Fabio Tadeu de Santana Junior Gracie Barra
Abraham Kulajian Nova União
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Leandro Gonçalves da Rocha Nova União
João Batista Chaves de Oliveira Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Bruno Barroso Coutinho GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Abraham Kulajian Nova União
Travis Ryan Gaddy Brazilian Top Team
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Ilden Alves Ribeiro Junior Cia Paulista
Sebastian Leighton Díaz Cohab Chile
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Stephan Wiegold Herling Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Felipe Navarrete Teuber Cohab Chile
Cristóbal Antonio Parraguez Cohab Chile
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Gabriel de Amaral Teixeira Team Crézio Lutas
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Wendel de Souza Santos CMT12 Escola de Lutas
Alexandre Lopes Neto Double Five
Viktor Hugo Camillo Galia Costa Team Lopes Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Wendel de Souza Santos CMT12 Escola de Lutas
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Gabriel Edreira Wolff Constrictor Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Lucas Vinícius Modesto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ederson Jose Jesus Pereira Alliance
Diogo Rodrigues Dias Leões Abc
Lucas Gripp Silveira R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Lucas de Paula Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Felipe Magno Froes Nova União
Octavio Maffei Prado Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
José Carlos Dias Nova União
Javier Alejandro Nuñez Cohab Chile
Glauco Alves de Luca Leite Constrictor Team
Lucas Arruda Claro Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Diego Silva de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Nader Riad Tannir Natural Selection
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Samuel do Nascimento Pereira Galo Association BJJ
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Pedro Henrique Miguel Nachabe Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
José Carlos Dias Nova União
Diego Silva de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Javier Alejandro Nuñez Cohab Chile
Nader Riad Tannir Natural Selection
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Michelle Cristina de Abreu Horta Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Adriene Félix Franco Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Adriene Félix Franco Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Michelle Cristina de Abreu Horta Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (56.50kg)
Giuliany Síngred Oliveira Perêa Nova União
Adelita Montero Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (66.50kg)
Javiera Julia Villarroel Zaio Cohab Chile
Catiane Rodrigues F. de Oliveira GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Adelita Montero Carlson Gracie Team
Javiera Julia Villarroel Zaio Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (76.50kg)
Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado
Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
Wanderson Alves Nogueira Equipe FJU BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Douglas Cavini de Oliveira Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Joaquim Tiago Cardoso Leles Jesus Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Ignacio Esteban Díaz Retamal Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Gilcimar Messias Costa Gracie Barra
Raúl Antonio Núñez Ferruzola Cohab Chile
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Raúl Antonio Núñez Ferruzola Cohab Chile
Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Leonardo Nunes Falcão Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Alan Luiz Silva Vieira GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Leonardo Nunes Falcão Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Cleberson Raimundo Rodrigues Silva GF Team
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Isaque Silva de Oliveira Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Claudio Santini Junior Ushirobira JJ
Rafael Lisboa de Araújo Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Isaias Maciel Costa GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Barry Hickey Nova União
Caio Rodolfo da Silva Gracie Barra
Andres Perez Belmar Cohab Chile
Hacran Dias Barnabé Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Rubén Martinez GF Team
Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team
Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra
Danilo de Souza Manoel Pirâmide Grappling Association
Daniel Anderson L. Mota Nova Geração
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Raphael Nobrega Top Brother
Filipe Paes Cabral Nova União
Rafael Stelin Moreno Coelho Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Raphael Nobrega Top Brother
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Danilo de Souza Manoel Pirâmide Grappling Association
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (76.50kg)
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Luana Silva de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Luana Silva de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Silvania Maria Monteiro De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Fernando Silva Lima Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Fernando Silva Lima Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Edgar Carvalho Domingos GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Hugo Silva de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Adriano Lopes dos Santos De La Riva JJ
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Leonardo Arthur Brasil Vianna Gracie Humaita Niterói
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra
Raphael Cezar Ribeiro de Moraes Alliance
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Luiz Fernando Soares Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Willian Rodrigues Casquilha Junior De La Riva JJ
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Pedro Buarque Bisaglia Saporito Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Ronny Peterson Prado Oliveira CheckMat
Allyson Marques Pinheiro Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Diogo Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra
Clayton Paiva de Souza Double Five
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Peci Otávio de Almeida
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ
Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Reyson Gracie World Association
Daniel Machado da Silva Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luiz Fernando Soares Double Five
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Paula Carolina Palma Cid Cohab Chile
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Paula Carolina Palma Cid Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Rodrigo Soares Lelles Alliance
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Rodrigo Soares Lelles Alliance
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Edilson Da Costa Mafalda Maré Top Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Edilson Da Costa Mafalda Maré Top Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Helenilton dos Santos Silva Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Gracie Humaita
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Gracie Humaita
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Johnson Rodrigues Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Cleufas Alves de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
José Geronimo Acebal Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Geraldo Pimenta Ribeiro Junior Five Rounds
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Lope Cadena Quintero Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Edson Arima Makoto BJJ
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Gilberto dos Santos Barden BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Open Class
Gilberto dos Santos Barden BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (51.50kg)
Victor Gabriel Carvalho da Costa Hope Jiu-jitsu
Jean Carlos Souza Santos Integração / EOFC
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (56.50kg)
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União
Daniel Ferreira da Silva Black House Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Bernardo Alevato Lucena Esporte Dez
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (61.50kg)
Guilherme dos Santos Amaral LEAD BJJ
Chrystian dos Santos Moraes Molteno GF Team
Gabriel Aurenção Fritz Barbosa CheckMat
Samuel Santos de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (66.50kg)
Caio Gabriel Silva Leon Nova União
Matheus Mendes Rocha Gracie Barra
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva Infight JJ
João Matheus Costa do Nascimento GF Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (71.50kg)
Piettro Moreno Salaman França Equipe FJU BJJ
Kauã Nascimento de Aragão Team Negrao BJJ
Raphael de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (76.50kg)
David Mateus dos Santos CheckMat
Heitor Pascoal Fonseca Brigida Jiu Art
Nedim-Joelson Uluç FN Fighth.Co Brasil
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (81.50kg)
Daniel Santiago Feijão Rodrigo Figueiredo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Eduardo Damas Carvalho Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (86.50kg)
Pedro Manoel de Lima Pereira Dojô Jiu-Jitsu CF
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Petterson Pires GF Team
João Pedro Theophilo M. Freitas Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Matheus Mendes Rocha Gracie Barra
Guilherme dos Santos Amaral LEAD BJJ
Bernardo Alevato Lucena Esporte Dez
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva Infight JJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
David Mateus dos Santos CheckMat
Heitor Pascoal Fonseca Brigida Jiu Art
Pedro Manoel de Lima Pereira Dojô Jiu-Jitsu CF
Raphael de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (50.50kg)
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Gabriela Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (58.50kg)
Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos Alan Fernandes Team
Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista Jiu Art
Kamile Aleixo do Nascimento BVH Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (66.50kg)
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Isabelle Araújo Teixeira GF Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Nayob Victória de Melo Nunes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luana Figueiredo Machado Peroba Team Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Gabriela Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista Jiu Art
Nayob Victória de Melo Nunes Atos Jiu-Jitsu