Results

World IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2013

Final result Sep/28/2020 12:12:19 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Alliance
68
2
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
54
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
49
4
Brasa Caio Terra
48
5
Gracie Barra
41
6
Nova União
31
7
CheckMat
30
8
Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
18
9
GF Team
15
10
Zenith BJJ
13

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
33
2
Maromba Academia International
28
3
Alliance
24
4
American Top Team
20
5
Zenith BJJ
20
6
Gracie Humaita
20
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
19
8
Ryan Gracie Team
18
9
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18
10
Brazilian Top Team
16

Juvenile

1
GF Team
21
2
Gracie Barra
20
3
Alliance
19
4
Academia CM System
12
5
Gracie Humaita
12
6
Enso Jiu Jitsu
10
7
Paragon BJJ
10
8
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
9
9
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
9
10
CheckMat
8

Master and Senior

1
Gracie Barra
110
2
Cleber Jiu Jitsu
107
3
Alliance
91
4
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
86
5
CheckMat
86
6
Brazilian Top Team
67
7
Paragon BJJ
56
8
Brasa Caio Terra
56
9
Carlson Gracie Team
50
10
Nova União
43

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kennedy Leonardo Maciel Alliance

2

Justin Bryan Rebolloso Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Catarevas Perroud Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Azaan Aslam Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Justin Robert Ledesma Paragon BJJ

3

Seth Corwin Wheeler Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Todd John Laramie Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Medeiros dos Santos Academia CM System

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Bryan Mendes Correa Gracie Fighter

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Guilherme Medeiros dos Santos Academia CM System

2

Bryan Mendes Correa Gracie Fighter

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Nicole Kimberly Jones CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Nicole Kimberly Jones CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Matthew Anthony Hernandez Paragon BJJ

2

Brian Jake Molinaro Coalition 95

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Manuel Eduardo Losada Alliance

2

Jose Daniel Cadavid American Top Team

3

Joseph Thomas Martin Alliance

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Andy Brandon Cordova Gracie Barra

2

Emilio Alejandro Hernandez Rodriguez Zenith BJJ

3

Alan Casey Barineau Jr. Gracie Barra

3

Lee Charles Hammond SBG Ireland

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Anthony James Sagstetter GF Team

3

Anthony David Najera CheckMat

3

Leo Ham Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew Owen Kates Enso Jiu Jitsu

2

Luis Felipe Capela Gomes Campos Brasa Caio Terra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Andy Brandon Cordova Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

3

Anthony David Najera CheckMat

3

Matthew Owen Kates Enso Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Kitt Canaria Gracie Barra

2

Arman Vanessian Alliance

3

Josh Speck Undisputed

3

Keith Gibson Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Richard Alarcon Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jarrod Trotter Nova União

3

danny martinez Alliance

3

Tal Shemesh Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

David Mosleh Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

2

Spencer Royce Nogawa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Thamann Undisputed

3

Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen Hilti

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Benjamin Silva IV Brasa Caio Terra

2

Louis DeSantis Easton BJJ

3

Jordan McColl Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nathan Kawai Ng 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anthony Rocco Martin Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2

Adrian Nez Gracie Humaita

3

Dylan C. Whyte Alliance

3

sebastian Ghouliance Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Todd Noel CheckMat

2

Danilo Borovic Brasa Caio Terra

3

Christopher Bell Palm Beach Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pete O'Neal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ekjot Swagh Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

2

David Corson Coachella Valley BJJ

3

Daniel Edward Carlson Surfight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Garrick Evans Undisputed

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Taylor Kettler Renato Tavares Association

2

Chad Heaton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brian Edward Jennings Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Heikki Juhani Soveri Hilti BJJ Turku

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Johnson Jordan JCBJJ

2

Brandon Tucker Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Steven Mowry Team Popovitch

3

Unurjargal Boldpurev Mongolian BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Benjamin Silva IV Brasa Caio Terra

2

Pete O'Neal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brandon Tucker Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danilo Borovic Brasa Caio Terra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kyra Batara Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

2

Cristina Natalia Shepler Nova União

3

Crystal Vanessa Demopoulos GF Team Ohio

3

Deborah Micev Undisputed

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Leilani Esteban Zenith BJJ

2

Kimberly Rivers Gracie Humaita

3

Viviana Eva Vélez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Zhavon Resendez Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Anicia Van Buren CheckMat

2

Tyra Parker KnuckleUp

3

Rachael Cummins Gracie Fighter

3

Terrie Schauer Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Bethany Eash Team Popovitch

2

Monique Cabrera CheckMat

3

Danielle DeKerlegand Gracie Barra

3

Yanelisa Reyes (REPETIDO 50123) Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Chelsah Lyons Alliance

2

Nicole Zoquier Alliance

3

Shantelle Thompson Maromba Academia International

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Tara White (repetido 138268) Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enkhzaya Selenge Mongolian BJJ

3

Virginia Perez Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Tara White (repetido 138268) Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Virginia Perez Fight Sports

3

Bethany Eash Team Popovitch

3

Viviana Eva Vélez Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Francis Valledor Tejano Alliance

2

Reuben Sagman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony Lopez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Florentino Morales Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Louis Bernard-Desrosiers Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabe Sagman (REPETIDO) Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chris Drozd Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nick Garcia Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

German Salas Ponce Alliance International

2

Joel M Burgess Alliance International

3

Alex Jacob Hodi Caique Jiu Jitsu 2

3

Jacob Robert Sandoval Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rolando Villanueva Samson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Garmo Caique Jiu Jitsu 2

3

Michael Allen Ledesma Gracie Barra JJ

3

Robert John Schwartz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gabriel Arges de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Michael Anthony Perez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Wayne Ashford Jr. Alliance

3

Joshua Aaron Bacallao Wolfpack BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Kyle Griffin Zenith BJJ

3

Jeffrey John Obar Alliance

3

Tyler Benjamin Steppe Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Pedro Lucas Aguiar Araujo Gracie Barra

2

Jesse Marcus Taylor CheckMat

3

Jarrod Nicholas Anderson Team Nogueira - Walde Bloise

3

Reed Shelger GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Jon-Taine Hall Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bernardo Montebello Guerra Zenith BJJ

3

Daniel Goss GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jared Lynn Dopp Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

James Russell Friedrich (repetido 156381) Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dany Guy Steve Gerard Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Alexander Quintero New Breed Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Dany Guy Steve Gerard Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Russell Friedrich (repetido 156381) Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Anthony Perez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Liwia Giles Maromba Academia International

2

Linda Lindström Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Chelsi Ileana Aguayo Conquest Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Henderson JCBJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Ramos CheckMat

2

Judith Joan Marie Gomes Fabio Prado BJJ

3

Aileen Wong Gracie Humaita

3

jessica branco American Top Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Danielle Renee Alvarez Nova União

2

Hanyu Xiong Alliance

3

Ana Carolina Lima Team Link

3

Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Amanda Santana (repetido 63400) Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jennifer Modesta Recinos Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fiona Louise Muxlow Brazilian Top Team

2

Siprachanh Phatsana Brazilian Top Team

3

Ashley Easton Proctor Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Maria Malyjasiak Zenith BJJ

2

Jonna Karoliina Konivuori Alliance

3

Angelena Ormonde Gracie Barra

3

Leah Rae Mancillas BJJ Revolution Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Amanda Santana (repetido 63400) Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Siprachanh Phatsana Brazilian Top Team

3

Aileen Wong Gracie Humaita

3

Ana Carolina Lima Team Link

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Kristian R Woodmansee Zenith BJJ

2

Firdavs Sulaimonov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dustin M Ordinario Solis Martial Arts Club

3

Ronald Stephen Henderson Jr. C-Quence

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Brandon Woodly Walensky San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Henry Iribe Alliance

3

Carlos James Huerta Easton BJJ

3

Jorge Elias Bucaram Santistevan Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior Nova União

2

Vitor Peres Paschoal Brasa Caio Terra

3

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

3

Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Mansher Khera Alliance

2

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

3

Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Gracie Barra

3

Peter Turnbull Shoemaker Precision Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Arthur Dominick Sousa III Team Popovitch

2

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Paul Andrew Schon Alliance International

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Oliveira Diniz Alliance

2

Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra

3

Adam Geoffrey Dunkel Ralph Gracie

3

Gottrell W King Jr. Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

William Abreu Fight Sports

2

Marco Antonio Cruzatt Street Sports BJJ

3

Karim Mohamed Ait Khalifa Alliance

3

Stephen Gabriel Martinez Checkmat Millennia

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Evandro Nunes Sampa BJJ Academy

2

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Jason Scott Ackerman Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu

3

Kevin William Scott Brasa Caio Terra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Santos M. Iglesias Lojo Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jason J Lees Gracie Elite Team America

3

Jairo Sandoval Fight Sports

3

John Leslie Hansen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mansher Khera Alliance

2

John Leslie Hansen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Evandro Nunes Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Stephen Gabriel Martinez Checkmat Millennia

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Melissa Biscardi Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

2

Tove Grace Kristina Södersten Alliance

3

Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges CheckMat

2

Tasawan Casey Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kristina Sofia Puruganan Barlaan Brasa Caio Terra

3

Patrícia Maria N. Fontes dos Santos CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Leanna M Dittrich Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexis Brooke Du Fresne American Top Team

2

Sijara Jihan Eubanks Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Maryanne Mullahy Maromba Academia International

2

Jill Marie Baker Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Maryanne Mullahy Maromba Academia International

2

Sijara Jihan Eubanks Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges CheckMat

3

Leanna M Dittrich Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Caio Terra Brasa Caio Terra

2

Fabbio Passos de Alencar Alliance

3

Washington Luis do M. Lima GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Laercio Fernandes Alliance

2

Rafael Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos BJJ

3

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Justin S. Rader Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Brasa Caio Terra

3

Carlos Vieira Holanda CheckMat

3

Samir José Chantre Dahás Brasa Caio Terra

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Jonathan Torres Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo França Mafra CheckMat

3

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Gilbert Alexander Pontes Burns Gilbert Durinho Association

2

Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team

3

Dealonzio Jerome Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Telles Moreira Brasa Caio Terra

2

Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

3

Carl Don Ortega Jr. Gracie Barra JJ

3

Matthew Kevin Jubera Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Lucas Joas Gomes Leite CheckMat

3

Luiz Fernando de Azevedo Panza Barbosa JJ 2

3

Neiman Gracie Stambowsky Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

James Richard Puopolo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eliot Andrew Kelly Coalition 95

3

Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team

3

Thomas D. DeBlass Ricardo Almeida

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Lovato Jr. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabiano Andre Scherner Team Quest MMA

3

Bruno Bastos Cruz Nova União

3

Ricardo de Souza de Rezende Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

James Richard Puopolo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Joas Gomes Leite CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Tammi Alana Musumeci American Top Team

2

Tatiana Cristina Jardim Mayer Nascimento Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nyjah Michea Easton Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Ana Carolina Merlo Vidal Lebre Gracie Humaita

2

Thaysa H. Ramos da Silva Team Popovitch

3

Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini S. Silva American Top Team

3

Sophia J Drysdale Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rachel Leigh Demara Big Brothers

3

Shanti A. D. Abelha CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Andresa Correa Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team

2

Ana Carolina Merlo Vidal Lebre Gracie Humaita

3

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rachel Leigh Demara Big Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

jason debruyn Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Luna Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Shawn Joseph Coughlan Nova União

2

Jamie Kilstein Alliance

3

Dominick Haider Renzo Gracie LA

3

Stephan Faller Radical Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Otto Lai Undisputed

2

Jesse Stephen Nicholas Veltri BJJ Globetrotters

3

Fernando Rodriguez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Rambert Rojas Paragon BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Armando Rodriguez Perez Jr. Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

daniel blagaich Gracie Barra

3

eric sorenson Ralph Gracie

3

Michael Galitello American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luis Adrianza CheckMat

2

Bryan Fabros Clavecilla Rigan Machado

3

Kevin Martin Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Moises Lopez Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

SAMUEL BRACAMONTE Serao Mixed Martial Arts

2

Michael Cates Gracie Humaita

3

Adam Marburger McVicker's BJJ

3

Ali Parvinjah BJJ Revolution Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Nickolai C Timbs GF Team

2

PAUL SAMSON Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando A P Smith Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club

3

robert romo Undisputed

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Chet Hooper Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adam Kyle Schembs UFC Gym

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

max necochea Undisputed

2

Ronnie Aguirre O.C. Carlson Gracie Academy

3

George Tuuholoaki Maromba Academia International

3

Ronnie Castro Paragon BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nickolai C Timbs GF Team

2

Chet Hooper Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

George Tuuholoaki Maromba Academia International

3

robert romo Undisputed

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mallory Lovato Paragon BJJ

2

Sofia Pimentel Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Tania Michelle Cinquini Gracie Fighter

2

Laura Heiman (repetido 125372) Paragon BJJ

3

Judyann Lee Burgess Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Monica Arana Saenz Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Terri Swift (repetido 129492) Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Melinda Terrell Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia M de Oliveira Martins Marrer Carlson Gracie Boca Raton

2

Sunny Rae Swartz American Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Terri Swift (repetido 129492) Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Claudia M de Oliveira Martins Marrer Carlson Gracie Boca Raton

3

Judyann Lee Burgess Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Melinda Terrell Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hector Vasquez Alliance

2

Jose Alfonso Hermoza Brazilian Top Team

3

Bennie johnson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Vicente Ernesto Abadie III Nova União

2

Andrew James Fonseca Fabio Prado BJJ

3

James Chung Gracie Barra

3

Robert Mellana Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Timothy Fergal Noel Murphy BJJ Revolution Team

2

Seth Adam Dikun Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

3

Ferdinand Fuerte Team Popovitch

3

Kristopher Marc Gonzalez CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ron Casper Gracie Humaita

2

Ludovic Parreira Clark Gracie Team

3

jacob hardgrove Gracie Fighter

3

Joseph T. Dockery Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeffrey Thomas Milton Gracie Barra

2

Andrei Tarasenco Gracie Humaita

3

Dennis Erdogan Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

james garcia Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Michael R. Alexander Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hector Cruz Paragon BJJ

3

Luc Bondole Brazilian Top Team

3

Michael Rabello Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pit Bull - San Diego

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Michail Zayats Alliance

2

John R. Barsotti Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Edward wittern (REPETIDO) Solis Martial Arts Club

3

geoffrey Christensen Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rawle Shewprashad Paragon BJJ

2

Nima Ghanavatzadeh Brazilian Top Team

3

Eric Geib Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Edward wittern (REPETIDO) Solis Martial Arts Club

2

John R. Barsotti Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

geoffrey Christensen Zenith BJJ

3

Kristopher Marc Gonzalez CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Andre Luiz Cecilio Roriz Pontes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

2

Dustin Kayne Thornton Surfight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joanery Silva de Andrade Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Sak Pidech Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ronildo Augusto Cesar B. D. Pinto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Antonio Perez Mulki Alliance

3

Johnny Zemouli Brazilian Top Team

3

Matthew Tomewo Taira Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Gerardo Manuel Dudamell Romero Alliance

2

Arturo Marcos Ramirez CheckMat

3

Marco Luiz Zulauf Brasa Caio Terra

3

Mark Hidalgo Sakora Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Jordan Krider Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Sobriño Gahyva Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Isaac Richard July Jr Big Brothers

2

Luke N Zachrich GF Team

3

Jonathan Tkach Fabio Santos BJJ

3

Justin Lawrence Tevis Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Donald Thomas Bailey O.C. Carlson Gracie Academy

2

Samuel Joseph Campanella III Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Ramon Mendoza Castro Jr. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jason Robert Yerrington Marra Senki

2

Jessie Eugene Cannon II MCBJJ - Academy - Marcelo Cavalcanti

3

Bradley Gene Barnes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Isaac Richard July Jr Big Brothers

2

Eduardo Antonio Perez Mulki Alliance

3

Bradley Gene Barnes Nova União

3

Mark Hidalgo Sakora Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Gegi E Van de Walker Cia Paulista USA

2

Kristen Marie Davidson Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Folana Dione Miller Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Gegi E Van de Walker Cia Paulista USA

2

Kristen Marie Davidson Brazilian Top Team

3

Folana Dione Miller Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento Paragon BJJ

2

Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Tomas Andrew Barlow Gracie Barra JJ

2

Elliott Bayev Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Alejandro Siqueira Doudement Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Melgaço dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jonatas Novaes Brasa Caio Terra

2

James Edward Terrell Brazilian Top Team

3

Florentino Martinez Jr. Carlson Gracie Team

3

Roger Alves Moraes CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports

2

Benjamin Joseph Thompson Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Leonardo Ferreira Soares Brazilian Top Team

3

Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Marcello Salazar Bergo Brazilian Top Team

3

Andre Franco dos Santos CheckMat

3

Omar Sabha Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Roan Carneiro Brandão Pereira American Top Team

2

Euclides Oliveira Barboza Junior Brazilian Top Team

3

Paulo Cesar Melo de Sa Júnior GF Team

3

Sean Christopher Spangler Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo dos Santos Pires Gracie Barra

2

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Bruno de Almeida Jorge Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Pereira Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros Brasa Caio Terra

2

Rodrigo Castro Artilheiro Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Garcia Ralph Gracie

3

Ricardo Cerri Arrivabene Black House Redondo Beach

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tiago Pereira Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sean Christopher Spangler Zenith BJJ

3

Marcello Salazar Bergo Brazilian Top Team

3

Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mark Bryan Huls McVicker's BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Nicholas Sandler Gracie Humaita

2

George Mathews American Top Team

3

Kelly Green Abu Brothers Las Vegas

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Glenn Kobayashi Gracie Barra

2

Ixbelanque Echenagucia CheckMat

3

Donny Cook Memphis BJJ

3

Scott Miller TAC Team BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anthony Robert Bocanegra CheckMat

2

Martin Galinski Serao Mixed Martial Arts

3

Sidharta Bermudez Gracie Barra

3

Timmy Garcia Katana

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

MOZZY ARFA PKG Training Center

2

Orlando Campos Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz

3

Paul Saure Gracie Fighter

3

Timothy Patchez Childers Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Daniel Terry Neisingh (repetido 55545) Gracie Barra

2

Brian Miller C-Quence

3

Brian Gribben Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Timothy Michael Varallo Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

2

Jerry Raymond Lair Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony Saunders Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

MATTHEW MAROTTA RABJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Taz BJJ

2

jason glaza Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

3

Julio Olimpio Melo de Araujo Werdum Combat Team USA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

MOZZY ARFA PKG Training Center

2

Anthony Robert Bocanegra CheckMat

3

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Taz BJJ

3

Donny Cook Memphis BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jon Pineiro Alliance

2

Jack Notebaert Relson Gracie

3

David Hurst Zenith BJJ

3

RAFAEL CHUQUILLANQUI Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Angel Paul Lopez Tinguinha BJJ Academy

2

greg tyson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brent Wirth Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu

3

Marcos Andre Borges Tavares Ralph Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Shane Ellison Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ

2

Steven Kim Carlson Gracie Team

3

Henry Ruiz CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Angelo Robert Sabadin CheckMat

2

Christian Tesoro Ralph Gracie

3

John Armando Clarke Meleiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sergei Nikitin Brazilian Top Team

2

Antoine Evans Carlson Gracie Team

3

Iwan Negro Frota Team Nogueira

3

Jake Burroughs NW Jiu Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rob Rob Rodriguez Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Scott Repec Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Angelo Robert Sabadin CheckMat

2

Iwan Negro Frota Team Nogueira

3

David Hurst Zenith BJJ

3

Henry Ruiz CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Randall Clayton Spence Gracie Fighter

2

Alexandre Ballesteros Brazilian Top Team

3

Guillermo Gonzalez Garcia Rilion Gracie Panama

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Frederick J Leavy Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jason Paul Kwast Team Royce Gracie

3

Joseph J George Undisputed

3

Vellore Francisco Caballero Easton BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Adam Robert Watts CheckMat

2

Mark Allan Heinzer Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Jesse Sunderman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Joshua C. Stockman TNT MMA Training Center

2

Christian J. Hernandez CheckMat

3

Joshua William Webb McVicker's BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Joseph Oppedisano TAC Team BJJ

2

Ferrid Kheder Gracie Barra

3

Joshua A Hendricks Gracie Barra

3

Mark Allen Frasher Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Louis De La Pena Jungle Gym

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brian J. Fuery Team Popovitch

2

Eric Anthony Patt Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ

3

Rodney P Gemar South BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Joshua William Webb McVicker's BJJ

2

Louis De La Pena Jungle Gym

3

Jesse Sunderman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodney P Gemar South BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. Nova União

2

José João Alves C. Santos Gracie Lisboa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sandro Ribeiro Santiago Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz

2

Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Gilbert Durinho Association USA

3

Frank Anthony Currieri Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cleber Luciano Costa Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Gustavo Severo Gasperin Werdum Combat Team USA

3

Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum BJJ Revolution Team

3

Julio Armando Echeverria Dulon Neto Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Christian Bello Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Perdomo Brazilian Top Team

3

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Steven Garett Gable Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Almeida RABJJ Academy

2

Fábio Alexandre Correa Novaes Carlson Gracie Team

3

Francisco Soares Costa Junior Carlson Gracie Boca Raton

3

Israel Reyes Brasa Caio Terra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto Gracie Morumbi

2

Walter Fontes Vital Jr Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Bryant Scott Pangelinan Carlos Sapao BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabio Nascimento do Prado Carlson Gracie Team

2

Paul Halme Peak Performance

3

Daigo Rodrigues do Nascimento Brasa Caio Terra

3

Mark David Zuber Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Silva Pinheiro da Costa Gracie Barra

2

Victor Martinez Torres Cascao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Andre Francisco N. S. da Cunha Gracie Humaita

3

Rafael Ellwanger da Silva South BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Ellwanger da Silva South BJJ

2

Paul Halme Peak Performance

3

Daigo Rodrigues do Nascimento Brasa Caio Terra

3

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Derek Alan Arculli Alliance

2

David Alfred Petrone (repitido) Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International

3

Michael Chungsik Yun Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

David Weilbacher Brasa Caio Terra

2

Kevin K. Layne BJJ Revolution Team

3

Selwyn Reyes Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gregory A. Jarmolowich Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ty Valkanas BJJ Revolution Team

3

Alexander C. Jutis Renzo Gracie

3

Brian Grogan CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Craig McBride American Top Team

2

Christopher Michael Glew Gracie Barra

3

Marcus White BJJ and MMA Training Center

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

R. John Carrillo Jr Carlson Gracie Team

2

Clarence E. Chaney IV New Breed Academy

3

Andrew Reeves Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Soth Surfight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Brian Springberg Team Quest MMA

2

Frank Bailey Grappling Unlimited

3

Rafael Perez CheckMat

3

Roderick Valerio Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

David Weilbacher Brasa Caio Terra

2

R. John Carrillo Jr Carlson Gracie Team

3

Clarence E. Chaney IV New Breed Academy

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Sop Mu Huh Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Christopher J Howey Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joel N Blanton III Team James Clingerman

2

MIKE KIM Ace Jiu-jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Andrew Scott Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robert Hrcka Zenith BJJ

3

mark parish CheckMat

3

Richard Jorgensen Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Kelly Marcus Chicoine Boran Jiu-Jitsu

2

charles holland Gracie Elite Team America

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Sándor Fekete Gracie Barra

2

Matthew R. Carcich Renzo Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Avelardo Javier Solis Coalition 95

2

Rodney Edwards Gracie Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Joel N Blanton III Team James Clingerman

2

Robert Hrcka Zenith BJJ

3

Kelly Marcus Chicoine Boran Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sop Mu Huh Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Patrick Akio Higa Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

2

Todd Yoshi Ikeda Grappling Unlimited

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team USA

2

Daryl Jay Fort Gracie Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Richard Lorne Dubois West Coast BJJ

2

Paul Anthony Estrada Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Antonio Alvarado Gracie Barra

3

Burge C Franks Memphis BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Brett Kenneth Collins Brazilian Top Team

2

Robert Zeps Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Miguel Angel Castro Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

2

Ozzy D'limma Zenith BJJ

3

Gustavo Barroso BJJ Revolution Team

3

William Michael Dunn Gazze Academy

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Niels Sondergaard Burgess Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Kevin James Gonzalez CheckMat

3

Songura Yakini Cole Master Wilson

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Paul Anthony Estrada Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Niels Sondergaard Burgess Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team USA

3

Songura Yakini Cole Master Wilson

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Brian Joseph Johnson NW Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Valerieu Ostanov Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jackson McVicker McVicker's BJJ

2

Troy Allen Acker Carlson Gracie Team

3

James Jung Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Chris R. Brennan Paragon BJJ

2

Christopher Lee Lovato Paragon BJJ

3

John William Orr Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Matt Jason Baker Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

2

Tom D. Knox Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Vince Tran Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Givanildo Santana do Nascimento Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jarrod Micheal Clontz Solis Martial Arts Club

3

Christopher E. Howe McVicker's BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Miller Ribeiro Paragon BJJ

2

Luciano Bandeira de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Gilles Christian Arsene Icon BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stephen Vincent Hall Alliance

2

Jason Granados Kings Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jackson McVicker McVicker's BJJ

2

Stephen Vincent Hall Alliance

3

Jarrod Micheal Clontz Solis Martial Arts Club

3

Matt Jason Baker Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Yen Chou Joe Chen Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Richard Goodwin UFC Gym

2

Levon Alexanian Alliance

3

Michael Paul Vanderlei CheckMat

3

Mike Vafadar CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ross Evans Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

2

Roger Nitta Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Steven Swartz American Top Team

2

Argel Lorenzo Cardoniga Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Fran McGrath CheckMat

2

Eugene Robinson Serao Mixed Martial Arts

3

carlos kremer Brasa Caio Terra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Blosser Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

John Robert Morris IV Texas Punishment Crew

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Michael Blosser Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Ross Evans Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

3

Richard Goodwin UFC Gym

3

Yen Chou Joe Chen Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

James Whyte IV Alliance

2

david petelo Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andrew Dean Culbreth Team Royce Gracie

2

Jay Hurlwey Brazilian Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Tony Schneider Fight Sports

2

Damon Van Oostendorp Boran Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Joao Carlos Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Stephen Barry Silvers CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ken Berman Team Nogueira

2

Marcelo Avila GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

William Arthur Johnson Fight Sports

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

victor v ventresca Brasa Caio Terra

2

Brucenyam Buhk Jovoo Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

James Whyte IV Alliance

2

victor v ventresca Brasa Caio Terra

3

Ken Berman Team Nogueira

3

William Arthur Johnson Fight Sports

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

James Craig Selby Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Kevin Malcolm Graham C-Quence

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexander Matthew Todorovich CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Kevin Malcolm Graham C-Quence

2

Alexander Matthew Todorovich CheckMat

3

James Craig Selby Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Scott Leslie Dewitt Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luis Sergio Roman Boran Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Paul Leon Nava Nova União

2

Jose Ricardo Medina Rigan Machado

3

Louis Jungwook Choi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Manuel Benjamin Salas Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

John Bertus Kennedy Samuel Puccio BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Bertus Kennedy Samuel Puccio BJJ

3

Luis Sergio Roman Boran Jiu-Jitsu

3

Scott Leslie Dewitt Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Clift Roy Hunt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Clift Roy Hunt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

John Dartanian Bagby Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruce Anthony Tafoya Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

William Lionetti Attica

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio JJ International

2

Jeffrey Thomas Galiotto Brasa Caio Terra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio JJ International

2

William Lionetti Attica

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

alan fallon Brazilian Top Team

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

James Richard West Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

James Richard West Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Derek Kazuo Nakagawa Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Derek Kazuo Nakagawa Gracie Barra