Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Galo (57.50kg)
Francisco Gabriel Sampaio da Silva Burton Deyves BJJ Team
João Vitor Freitas Pereira Ares BJJ
Francisco Wellen Sampaio de Oliveira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (64.00kg)
Leonardo da Cruz Ferreira Alliance
João Victor de Sousa Carneiro Ares BJJ
Pablo Henrique Machado Godinho Ares BJJ
Pedro Henrique Sobral de M. Alves South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Pedro Henrique da Cruz Alves Nova União CE
Valfrisio Rodrigues Albuquerque Junior Nova União
Erick Sousa Dos Santos Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Raul Mamede Damasceno Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
João Pedro Perez Dias Pinheiro Team Yuri Carlton
Antonio Marcio Vieira de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Davi Lima de Carvalho Guigo JJ
João Victor Gondim Cassiano Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Mario Cesar Ferreira de Araújo CheckMat
Gideon Ferreira da Costa Marcilio Medeiros Bjj Cascão
Brenno Felipe Chaves da C. Sousa Ares BJJ
José Wesley Vieira de Souza Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Helton Douglas Dantas Silva CheckMat
Francisco Alessandro da Silva Santos Ares BJJ
Felipe Andreilton Gomes da Silva Banni Fight Combat- JJ RN
Rafael Luglio Guedes Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pesado (94.30kg)
Kauan Gabriel Sousa Gonçalves Hope Jiu-jitsu
Luiz Vinicius Silva Costa KOA Jiu Jitsu
Everton Andrade de Souza The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Renan Frutuozo de Meneses MG TEAM
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Pedro Felipe da Costa Aleluia Team Yuri Carlton
Francisco Armando da Costa Junior Nova União CE
Jhonata Jamaci da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Edcleyson Franklin Ramos Cruz The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Renan de Moura P. Ramos Gracie Humaita
Jose Rodrigues de Paula Neto Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (57.50kg)
José Gabriel Silva de Andrade South Zone Team - SZT
Giuseppe Carlo Davide Brioschi GF Team
Michael Jemerson Lima Cardoso Centro de Treinamento Leão De Judá
Misael Felipe Galdino Fernandes CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Daniel Nunes Florencio ROXBJJ
Francisco Weverton Mendes Maciel Hope Jiu-jitsu
Filipe Raimundo V. da Mota Couto Brazilian Top Team
Isael da Silva Castro Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Lucas Ferreira da Silva ZR Team Association
Patrick Ramon Costa Azevedo SAS Team
Franquimar de Jesus do N. Lima Filho Gracie Barra
Jadson Teglastson Moura Passos Ares BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Kauã Nick Santos Queiroz ROXBJJ
Pedro Igor Pereira e Silva ROXBJJ
Paulo Gabriel Almeida Guimaraes G13 BJJ - JP
Thalisson Soares Vieira CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Sebastiao Lucas Rodrigues Lopes CheckMat
jose gabriel gildo dantas Hope Jiu-jitsu
Lucas Venícius de Souza Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Paulo Jônatas de C. Rodrigues Karkara BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Hitler Silva Saraiva de Moura ZR Team Association
Paulo Henrique Brasil L. Santos CheckMat
Claudio Damiao Fernandes da Silva CheckMat Brasil
Mordecay Nogueira Araújo Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jhonatan Motta da Silva ZR Team Association
João Paulo S. do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Cid Marconi Gurgel de S. Filho SAS Team
Lucas Souza Ibraim G13 BJJ - JP
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Ricardo Henrique Vieira de Castro CheckMat
Vinícius Candido da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Carlos Alberto Costa Gouveia PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rafael Samson Alves Coelho Karkara BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Valdenio de Melo Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Natanael Alves Ferreira Karkara BJJ
Igor Weslley de Melo Vieira CheckMat
Samuel Mateus S. de Araújo Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
João Paulo S. do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Jhonatan Motta da Silva ZR Team Association
Natanael Alves Ferreira Karkara BJJ
Valdenio de Melo Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (57.50kg)
Samuel dos Santos Rodrigues Alliance
Gabriel Arlan de Souza Karkara BJJ
Gabriel Ribeiro L. da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Pablo Yan Abreu Maia Escola De Jiu-jitsu Carlos Brothers
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Cleiton Santos Silva ZR Team Association
Ruan da Silva Matos SAS Team
Julio Alves de Lima Gomes Karkara BJJ
Victor Hugo Nascimento de Moraes Karkara BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Luis Fernando de C. e Moura CheckMat
Thiago Pinheiro de Sousa Karkara BJJ
Felipe dos Santos Rodrigues Guigo JJ
João Gabriel Santos Baia Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Douglas Soares Luso Gracie Barra
Pedro Gabriel de Souza Pires Teixeira Snakes
Kaiky Walace Bezerra da Silva ZR Team Association
Tiago Cardoso Silva ZR Team Association
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Paulo José Santos Lopes South Zone Team - SZT
Maykon Soarea de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
João Antonio Laurentino Rocha Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Ronaldo Eric Mota de Queiroz Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Isaias Bitencur da Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Kauã Araujo Gonçalves KMR BJJ KIMURA
Antonio Igor Damasceno Moreira Double Five Tijuca
Marcus Vinícius de Lima B. A. Alencar Ares BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jeferson Jose dos Santos Silva South Zone Team - SZT
Carlos Magno Pereira Ferreira Jr. Gracie Barra
Deleon de Goes Bezerra KMR BJJ KIMURA
Eduardo Gomes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Yonathan Guertznstein Gracie Barra
Luan Felipe Cruz ROXBJJ
Antonio Alves de Morais Segundo Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
José Everton Silva Silvino Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Arthur Lopes da Silva Bysnetto South Zone Team - SZT
Anderson Vitor Furtunato Nova União CE
Guilherme Galvão Gomes ROXBJJ
Pedro Edson Martiniano Lopes Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Arthur Lopes da Silva Bysnetto South Zone Team - SZT
Jeferson Jose dos Santos Silva South Zone Team - SZT
Carlos Magno Pereira Ferreira Jr. Gracie Barra
Guilherme Galvão Gomes ROXBJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Galo (57.50kg)
Anderson Diego Costa Nova Uniao Wendell Alexander
Thiago Araújo Rodrigues KMR BJJ KIMURA
Nicolas da Silva Pires Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Francisco Renato de Freitas Paulo Junior MG TEAM
Leandro Holanda da Silva Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Daniel Christian Lemos da Silva Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
José Davi Santos Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Rubens de Queiroz Hope Jiu-jitsu
Joab Rodrigues Pereira Gracie Barra
Magno Matheus N. Alves KMR BJJ KIMURA
Paulo Victor Brito Torquato ZR Team Association
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
José Icaro Girão Pereira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Arão Nascimento Vasconcelos Nova União CE
Magno Lucas Nunes Alves KMR BJJ KIMURA
Renilson Sousa Matias Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Juan Almeida Oliveira CheckMat
Harrison Vinícius Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Bruno Henrique Cavalcante Tavares Arte Da Guerra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Ferreira Miranda CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Steffano Augusto Cavalcante Santos South Zone Team - SZT
Victor Hugo dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra
Carlos Charles da Silva Souza ZR Team Association
Francisco Alberto De Medeiros Neto Nova União Jonson Rodrigues
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Júlio Gabriel Almeida M. de Sousa DreamArt
Caio Vinicius Candido dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Claudio Jose França F. Barbosa The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Raimundo da Silva A. Neto BLEC
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jorge Gabriel Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra
Renan Correa Pereira Carlos Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Felipe dos Santos Ibiapina Neres Brasa CTA
David Iury Cunha Da Silva Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Vinicius Freire Frota Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Júlio Gabriel Almeida M. de Sousa DreamArt
Caio Vinicius Candido dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Jorge Gabriel Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
Andre Vitor Gonçalves Militao CheckMat
Nilson Lima Carvalho Filho De La Riva JJ
Wellesom Max de Sousa Cardoso Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Davi Carlos Oliveira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Guilherme de Paiva Cordeiro CheckMat
João Lucas Avelino Pereira Nova União Jonson Rodrigues
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Jose Pedro Albuquerque R. Lima KMR BJJ KIMURA
Matheus Carlos Oliveira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Ivanildo Francisco da Silva Junior Zenith BJJ
Marcelo Carvalho Moreira Junior Ares BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Israel de Sousa Almeida Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marlus Salgado de Souza Guigo JJ
João Pedro de Carvalho Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Valério Eduardo Forte da Cunha Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
João Paulo Sousa Bezerra Gracie Barra
Lucas Moraes Serrado Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association
Italo Aprigio da Costa Silva Nova União CE
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance
Fabricio Gomes da Costa South Zone Team - SZT
Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo BLEC
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Snakes
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Álvaro Fontes de Oliveira Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ
Darlison Martins de Sousa Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Mateus Roccon Porto Agnaldo Goes
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra
Lucas de Melo Bezerra Paulo César Bezerra Team Brasil
Rômulo Negreiros Leite Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra ROXBJJ
Marlon Miranda Gomes Junior Equipe Miranda de Jiu-Jitsu
Macksuel Maciel Camelo de Sousa CheckMat
Sidney Sheldon de Sousa Ares BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra ROXBJJ
João Paulo Sousa Bezerra Gracie Barra
Macksuel Maciel Camelo de Sousa CheckMat
Yan Ribeiro Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Galo (48.50kg)
Emily Martins Floriano South Zone Team - SZT
Thaís Rodrigues de Freitas ZR Team Association
Mayara Uli Sousa Oliveira Snakes
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (53.50kg)
Clara Estefânia da Silva Torres Banni Fight Combat- JJ RN
Hevellyn Mayara de Sousa Costa Ares BJJ
Emmilly Myckaelle Sousa da Silva Nil Fight
Stefany Lima de Alencar Snakes
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pena (58.50kg)
Gabriela Lima da Silva Karkara BJJ
Patricia de Sousa Coelho BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Natasha Rebelo Oliveira ZR Team Association
Tâmara Ariane de Oliveira Gervásio Arte Da Guerra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Leve (64.00kg)
Maristela Alves do Nascimento BLEC
Maria Valdilene Peres da Silva Snakes
Camila Raimunda de Sousa Ares BJJ
Tayla Beatriz Bandeira Costa Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Médio (69.00kg)
Rute Gurgel Coe Snakes
Sarah Yasminne Ferreira Soares Gracie Barra
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Bernardo The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Michelle Vitorino de Melo Bandeira Banni Fight Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Super Pesado
Ivna Andreya Damasceno de Carvalho Ares BJJ
Helen Regina Braz Pereira Nova União CE
Saryne Lima Pereira Snakes
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (48.50kg)
Maria Eduarda Soares Rabelo Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
Larissa Lais Gonçalo dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Ester Beatriz Nascimento The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Hyaskara Sonnally Rodrigues Miranda KMR BJJ KIMURA
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Monalise Cardinalli M. Rebouças Hope Jiu-jitsu
Manuelle Freitas Cutrim F5 Jiu-Jitsu
Camila Pontes Fon KMR BJJ KIMURA
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Maria das Graças da S. de Assis Nova União CE
Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos Gracie Barra
Ketley Amanda Alves Karkara BJJ
Natalia Betania da Silva e Silva Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Daniele De Sousa Alves GF Team
Renata Ingrid Soares Tavares ZR Team Association
Samara Larissa Medeiros Soares Brazilian Top Team
Sarah Raquel da Silva Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Lorrany Emanuele Melo dos Santos Gracie Barra
Julia Beatriz Pereira de Barros KMR BJJ KIMURA
Ana Gabrielly Pereira G. de Melo Ares BJJ
Maria Clara Oliveira Dias Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (79.30kg)
Luisa Adrielly Ribeiro Karkara BJJ
Leticia Vitória Bezerra Gomes CheckMat
Camila Maria Figueiredo The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Luiza Karla de Souza Carneiro BLEC
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Iasmim Gabrielli Lima Silva Família Gomes
Mariana Pinheiro Aguiar BLEC
Hytala Fernanda Castro Caetano Hope Jiu-jitsu
Mariana Bortolotti Capobiango Raphael Colona BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Iasmim Gabrielli Lima Silva Família Gomes
Luisa Adrielly Ribeiro Karkara BJJ
Daniele De Sousa Alves GF Team
Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (53.50kg)
Jamilly Araujo de Sousa GF Team
Isabelly Kylvia Ferreira Da Rocha Gracie Barra
Samira Araujo dos Santos Nova União CE
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (58.50kg)
Andrya Beatryz Ferraz de Queiroz Team Granola Jiu-Jitsu
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Milcaely Fernandes da Costa Ares BJJ
Thaynara Ribeiro Delamarque Lima Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Samara Silva De Oliveira Team Yuri Carlton
Giovana Ferreira Figueredo ROXBJJ
Ana Beatriz Dantas Muniz Amorim CheckMat
Maiara Lorrana de Castro Gomes Havanti BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Mayra Kevilin Martins Feitosa The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Lorrana vithoria Carvalho Carmo Gracie Barra
Izabelle Costa da Silva Nova União CE
Raquel Tavares Martins Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Joellen Maria Batista do Nascimento BLEC
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Clívia Magda de A. Ferreira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Kamili Victoria da Silva CheckMat
Clívia Magda de A. Ferreira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Samara Silva De Oliveira Team Yuri Carlton
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Jessica Moura Castelo Branco BLEC
Gilmaria Ferreira Amorim CheckMat
Gisleine Morais da Silva Pessoa Karkara BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat
Maria Eudina S. Nascimento Hope Jiu-jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado
Alice Victória da Silva Ferreira Costa Leandro Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Yasmim da Veiga Oliveira dos Santos ZR Team Association
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Alice Victória da Silva Ferreira Costa Leandro Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro CheckMat
Gisleine Morais da Silva Pessoa Karkara BJJ
Yasmim da Veiga Oliveira dos Santos ZR Team Association
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Maria Geovanna Nogueira de Sousa Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Thayná Tâmara Lúcio do Nascimento Vicente Jr. Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Beatriz Martins de Mendonça Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Ingridd Alves de Sousa DreamArt
Isis de Almeida Feliciano Bastos Nova União Pernambuco
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Gonçala Paulino Moreira LEAD BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Ingridd Alves de Sousa DreamArt
Beatriz Martins de Mendonça Gracie Barra
Isis de Almeida Feliciano Bastos Nova União Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Francisco Pereira Lira Junior KMR BJJ KIMURA
Rodrigo Araujo Muinhos Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Wesley Fernandes Barbosa BLEC
Mallan Bras Guerra CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni CheckMat
Johhathan Cabral Teixeira F5 Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Lima de Araujo Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Felipe Lopes Fortes ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Hildegard Elias Barbosa Barros ZR Team Association
Julhierme Alex Zanaqui BLEC
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Italo Wescley Correia Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Diego Oliveira Peixoto SAS Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Hafsanjan Blackstone de Medeiros Brazilian Top Team
Italo Medeiros do Nascimento CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Rafael Vitorino Barbosa CheckMat
Venicios Vieira Silva Nova União
Gustavo Silva Simão BLEC
Reno Davi de Gois Filho Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Calil Amaral de Azevedo Nova União CE
João Victor Benevides Santos MG TEAM
Brenno Bessa Souza Nova União CE
Wilklef Rakspware Celestino da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Paulo Bernard Ribeiro Bernardo ZR Team Association
Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra
Adriano Lima dos Santos "IRASA JIU-JITSU" (Instituto Ratel Samurai)
Marcelo Pereira Brandão BLEC
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Tasso Lelis Fonseca Figueiredo Guigo JJ
Filippy Jordan Viana Lima BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Edvan Joaquim Soares Junior The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Francisco Alison Mariano Silva Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Ricardo Andrade Saraiva Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Wilson Rodrigues Sabiá Nova União CE
Pedro Henrique Alves Monteiro Gracie Barra
Ricardo Matheus Freire de Souza WC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Davi Morais de Mesquita BLEC
Carlos Neves Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Paulo Bernard Ribeiro Bernardo ZR Team Association
Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra
Italo Wescley Correia Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Tasso Lelis Fonseca Figueiredo Guigo JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Francisco Rodrigues da Silva Júnior Keisei
Lucas Linhares Silva Cesar Fernandes Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diemerson Inacio da Costa Albuquerque Team Gigueto
Johnny Castro Pinheiro Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
José Willian da Silva Souza Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
José Cleilton Souza de Lima BLEC
Jeferson Calixta dos Santos BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Ferreira da Conceicao Gracie Barra
Raryel Falcão Plácido Snakes
Gilberto Alexandre da Silva Filho Hope Jiu-jitsu
Pedro Luan Portela Leão Berto The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Bruno de Lima Bezerra Nova União CE
Max Jefferson A. de Barros The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Carlos Alberto Jorge Junio Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Gustavo Moura Aragão Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Andesson Mateus de Sousa Cavalcante Nova União CE
Saulo Herculano de Souza Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Ricardo Pereira Campelo The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Endrio Medeiros Castro Nova União CE
Antonio Elton Queiroz Carneiro Nova União CE
Roberto Livio Fernandes Gaspar CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Matheus Augusto de Oliveira CheckMat
Anderson Ribeiro Quinto Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Arthur Da Silva Ferreira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Endrio Medeiros Castro Nova União CE
Anderson Ribeiro Quinto Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Max Jefferson A. de Barros The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Paulo Ricardo Pereira Campelo The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Sanclezio Holanda de Souza MG TEAM
Wendder Paiva e Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA
Francilan dos Santos Silva Alliance
Franque Charles Barreira C. Filho Pitbull Brothers
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
William Bastos SAS Team
Aldir Movwad Abbas Lessa Nova União CE
Roger Matheus Santos Dantas BLEC
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Davison Hortson Rodrigues Barbosa MG TEAM
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Diogo Uchôa Lima MG TEAM
Gabriel Dos Santos Nascimento Nova União CE
Davi Oliveira Holanda BLEC
Josemberg Coelho Barros Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Alan Rosemberg da Silva Família Gomes
Gutenberg Mendonca de Albuquerque Neto South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Francisco Rodrigues Bonfim Neto CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
José Haroldo da Silva Venancio Corpo Vip BJJ Team
Leonardo Rogerio Meier Pereira Associação Monteiro
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Alan Rosemberg da Silva Família Gomes
Francisco Rodrigues Bonfim Neto CheckMat
Davison Hortson Rodrigues Barbosa MG TEAM
José Haroldo da Silva Venancio Corpo Vip BJJ Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Lucas de Souza Dantas KMR BJJ KIMURA
Carlielson Torcate Batista CheckMat
Carlos Wescley Souza Silva CheckMat
José Ricardo Z. de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cristian de Medeiros Ferreira Nova Uniao Wendell Alexander
Antônio Carlos de Figueiredo Sé Ares BJJ
Lucas da Silva Barbosa Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Anderson Duarte de Oliveira CheckMat
Jose Vitor de Araujo Silveira Team Gigueto
João Paulo Lopes da Silva Nova União CE
Victor Moreira Lima Cabo Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Felipe Figueiredo Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Almir Dantas da Costa Junior LEAD BJJ
Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho ZR Team Association
Jackson Silva de Souza MG TEAM
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Rafael Eugenio Pereira CheckMat
Diogo Italo Fernandes dos Santos KMR BJJ KIMURA
Diego Oliveira Cardoso Soul Fighters / Delta Gold Team CE
Péricles Ribeiro Neto João Roque JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Johnnathan Bruno Lopes dos Santos Rocha ROXBJJ
João Martins Barbosa Filho CheckMat
Fellype Rocha ZR Team Association
Guibson dos Santos Barbosa Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Emerson Eleno Melo da Silva BLEC
Eldemberg Barbosa de Oliveira Pitbull Brothers
Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team
Sydney Antonio Costa Medeiros Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Rômulo Leandro de Almeida Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto KMR BJJ KIMURA
Jairo Xavier Matias ZR Team Association
Kaio da Silva Freitas ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Rômulo Leandro de Almeida Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Anderson Duarte de Oliveira CheckMat
Diogo Italo Fernandes dos Santos KMR BJJ KIMURA
Jairo Xavier Matias ZR Team Association
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Pena (58.50kg)
Danielle Francisco South Zone Team - SZT
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesado (79.30kg)
Raquel Dos santos Souza South Zone Team - SZT
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (79.30kg)
Carla Talyta de Sousa Araujo Pimentel Pedro Dias Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado
Leonora Pereira do Bomfim ZR Team Association
Laís Rodrigues Pio Gonçalves BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Leonora Pereira do Bomfim ZR Team Association
Carla Talyta de Sousa Araujo Pimentel Pedro Dias Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Amanda Balbinotti Carvalho Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Daniela Carvalho Da Silveira Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Daniele Gonçalves dos Santos Escola De Jiu-jitsu Carlos Brothers
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Amanda Balbinotti Carvalho Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Daniele Gonçalves dos Santos Escola De Jiu-jitsu Carlos Brothers
Daniela Carvalho Da Silveira Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva BLEC
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva BLEC
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Tatiana Rafaela Pereira da Silva Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Eloise da Silva Coldibeli ROXBJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado
Marilia de Lima Freire The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Luana Emanuelle de Freitas Dias CheckMat
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Marilia de Lima Freire The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Eloise da Silva Coldibeli ROXBJJ
Tatiana Rafaela Pereira da Silva Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Jose Aldenis de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Gustavo Lopes de Souza Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Francisco José Matias Araújo SAS Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Pesado (94.30kg)
Hebert Assis dos Reis CheckMat
Ruyther Silva Holanda Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Carlos Adriano dos Santos Rocha Nova União CE
Francisco Vieira Sales Neto Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Eric Demian Lancon Brazilian Fight Argentina
Anailton Matias Sampaio Karkara BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Luís André Santos Domingos MG TEAM
José Leandro do Nascimento Junior Nova União CE
Dennison Carreiro Monteiro The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Fernando Marchini Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Waldir Fernandes Carbonato MG TEAM
Thiago de Alencar Montenegro BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Alisson Carvalho da Silva BLEC
Rogerio Lima Paiva de Sousa ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Vadson Rodrigues Barros Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Emerson Gomes Maia Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Alexandre Lourenço do Nascimento Soul Fighters / Delta Gold Team CE
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Emerson Gomes Maia Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Thiago de Alencar Montenegro BLEC
Dennison Carreiro Monteiro The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Fernando Marchini Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Wellington Lopes Pontes JRBJJAC
Antonio Francisco Pinheiro ZR Team Association
Thalles Lindemberg Lima Bezerra Octo Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Francisco Rubens Rocha Ribeiro Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Nestor Sousa Facundo BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Pedro de Paula Cunha SAS Team
Dnaldo Silva do Nascimento KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cristiano Maia Mendes Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Paulo Sergio Basílio Filho Nova União CE
Francisco Eudemar C. Filho Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Jairo Nogueira de H. Filho Nordeste Fight
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Davi Brito de Aguiar Lima MG TEAM
Erivelton Silva Gomes BLEC
Bruno Eduardo de Almeida Gondim BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Jose Wilfred Filho CheckMat
Demostenes Lima Batalha Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Bruno Ricardo Maia Nogueira BLEC
Pedro Ivo Dias Albuquerque BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Davi Brito de Aguiar Lima MG TEAM
Jose Wilfred Filho CheckMat
Cristiano Maia Mendes Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Francisco Rubens Rocha Ribeiro Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Aécio Marcondes Falcão Silva Vicente Jr. Team
Jhonatan Matias Resende WB Fight
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Ranieri Guilherme Deusdara Moura ZR Team Association
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Farias Carvalho de Mendonça BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Gleyson Pinto Gracie Barra
Artur de Oliveira Feitosa Pedro Dias Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Joaquim Victor de A. Moura Nova União CE
Fagner Pereira da Silva Brazilian Fight
Antonio Edizio Camelo Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Diego Felipe Silveira Esses Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
José Ernandes Sombra Júnior Carlson Gracie Team
Renato Moreira Leitao BLEC
Fabio Wellington Ventura Maranhão Filho MG TEAM
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Marcos Diostenes Amaral Alves ZR Team Association
Danilo Azin Pinheiro Nova União CE
Arlan André Araújo Pereira CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Gleyson Pinto Gracie Barra
Arlan André Araújo Pereira CheckMat
Artur de Oliveira Feitosa Pedro Dias Team
Ranieri Guilherme Deusdara Moura ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
André Arcoverde de Britto Leite Nova União Pernambuco
Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo ZR Team Association
Patricky Emannuel Gomes Luz Extreme Champion Fighter
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Railson Fagner Cruz KMR BJJ KIMURA
Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza KMR BJJ KIMURA
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Lazaro Antonioni Souto Silva Caya Martial Arts
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Renan Mota DO Nascimento Pegado KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cristhan Devid Santana Sousa BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Edson Pires Monteiro Filho Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Cunha Bastos BLEC
Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União Jonson Rodrigues
Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra
Johann Irving Luporini São Paulo MG TEAM
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Rubens Silva Nordeste Fight
Guilherme Araujo Silva GF Team
Raymundo Kiko Martins da Fonseca Brasa CTA
Vilmar Oliveira de Carvalho Junior MMT - Marcos Moreno Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Camilo Gonçalves de Sousa Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Raphael Franco Bezerra MG TEAM
Nelson Canito Pimentel Júnior Nova União CE
Thomaz de Melo Araujo BLEC
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Claudenis da Silva Fernandes Ares BJJ
José Porto de Melo Junior Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Breno Quirino De Souza Nova União CE
Nilton César Alves de Lima CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Francisco Iran da Silva Sales Filho KMR BJJ KIMURA
Joedson Elias Santana BLEC
Reginaldo Borcem Coelho Havanti BJJ
Ricardo Antônio O. Ferreira Junior MMT - Marcos Moreno Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Vilmar Oliveira de Carvalho Junior MMT - Marcos Moreno Team
Francisco Iran da Silva Sales Filho KMR BJJ KIMURA
Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho Gracie Barra
José Porto de Melo Junior Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Fabiana Santana de Almeida Warriors Fighter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Raquele Almeida Braga Nova União CE
Mylenna Felix Barreto F. Lopes MG TEAM
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Maria Gorete Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Maria Gorete Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Raquele Almeida Braga Nova União CE
Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Janete de Oliveira Duarte Destemido Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Pluma (64.00kg)
Ricardo Farias de Moraes Soares South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Master 3 / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Marcelo Duarte Rodrigues Lopes Carlson Gracie Team
Antonio José Gomes Rodrigues Júnior Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Marcos Aurélio L. da Costa MG TEAM
Bruno Borges Rocha BTSBJJ ACADEMY
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Antonio Amilton Sousa Da Silva Nova União CE
Albert Schilling Gomes BLEC
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Antonio Clayton Paula dos Santos Pedro Dias Team
Marcos Paulo da Silva Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Antonio Amilton Sousa Da Silva Nova União CE
Marcos Paulo da Silva Ser Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Francisco Leonardo C. Rodrigues MG TEAM
Romildo Terto da Rocha Jr. Gracie Barra
José Duarte da Silva Junior Snakes
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Daniell Carvalho DA Costa CheckMat
Giuliano Pablo Almeida Mendonça Corpo e Mente
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Daniel de Gois Silva GF Team
Ricardo Augusto Mota Coelho Nova União CE
Alfredo Fernandes Galvão Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Marcus Vinícius Prado de Araújo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Alan Jeison Cavalcante Lima SAS Team
Ignacio Saravia Droguett Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Soares de Castro BLEC
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Daniel de Gois Silva GF Team
Rodrigo Soares de Castro BLEC
Ignacio Saravia Droguett Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Luís Carlos de Medeiros Filho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
José Marinho de Vasconcelos Neto BLEC
José Gabriel Simões da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Mauricio Mota Castelo Branco Filho MG TEAM
Venicio Antonio de Araujo Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Luís Carlos de Medeiros Filho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Julio Cesar A. M. Sampaio e Guadanhini Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Hequer Colona Raphael Colona BJJ
Antônio José Vieira da Silva ZR Team Association
Nicodemos Lucas da Silva Banni Fight Combat- JJ RN
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Eduardo Pinto Barbosa MG TEAM
Amois Lira Paiva Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association
Wellington José da Silva Família WJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Daniel Silveira Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Alexsandro Vitorino de Sousa Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Jan Carneiro Batista Nova União CE
Kleber Emidio B. Cabral KMR BJJ KIMURA
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Gracie Barra
Ciro Xavier Martins de Araujo CheckMat
Hordisney Pereira de Sousa Alencar Warriors Fighter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sérgio Martins Cardoso SAS Team USA
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Antonio Alexsandro dos Santos Dias Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Germano Lopes Braga BLEC
Henrique Pinheiro MG TEAM
Rodrigo Jacome Brasil BLEC
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Antonio José Barbosa Ferreira BLEC
Emanoel Eduardo da Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cristiano Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Daniel Moura Menescal Octo Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Bruno Lopes Leandro BLEC
Hugo Deleon Pinheiro de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Domingos Savio M. Filho Octo Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Moreira Marques The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Wellington Silva Pinheiro Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Michel Almeida Coelho Soul Fighters / Delta Gold Team CE
Talles Nogueira da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Bruno Lopes Leandro BLEC
Antonio José Barbosa Ferreira BLEC
Bruno Moreira Marques The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Hugo Deleon Pinheiro de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Giselly Costa Lima BLEC
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Viviane Bessa Viviane Besssa e Silva ROXBJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Giselly Costa Lima BLEC
Viviane Bessa Viviane Besssa e Silva ROXBJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Cicero Johnnes Cavalcante Rabelo Nova União CE
Raul Santos Pereira ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Raul Santos Pereira ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Antonio Eduardo Cavalcante Barros BLEC
Samuel Da Costa Maciel Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Mauricio Fares Paes Carlson Gracie Team
Carlos Augusto Chaves Filho CheckMat
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Mauricio Fares Paes Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Dalmo Hiroshi Araújo Fugita Alliance
Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa ZR Team Association
Vinicius Rodrigues Aguiar Karkara BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
André Luiz Soares MG TEAM
Marcus Adriano Sousa de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Alexandre Fernandes de Souza Academia AFS Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares SAS Team
Ricardo Gil Marques Cruz Barreto
Flávio Wendel Miranda Ferreira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Telmo Araújo do Nascimento G13 BJJ - JP
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Michell Laureano Torres South Zone Team - SZT
Robes Baima Amarante de Oliveira Nova União CE
Ednaldo Gomes de Moura Vicente Jr. Team
German Damian Leder Brasa CTA
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Francisco Fábio C. Gonçalves Nova União CE
Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Oliveira Rodrigues Nova União CE
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Reginaldo de Almeida F. da Ponte Filho Nova União CE
Emerson Lopes Viana Antônio Freitas BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jose Roberto da Silva Alves CheckMat
Francelino Gonçalves de Oliveira Hope Jiu-jitsu
Flávio Cantarele da Silva Oliveira Banni Fight Combat- JJ RN
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Carvalho Azin BLEC
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Reginaldo de Almeida F. da Ponte Filho Nova União CE
David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Fábio C. Gonçalves Nova União CE
Michell Laureano Torres South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
José Almir Pereira de Andrade ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Lima Firmino Alliance
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Del Boykin SAS Team USA
Juscelino Pereira de Sousa Nova União CE
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova Uniao Wendell Alexander
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Francisco de Assis de Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Open Class
Del Boykin SAS Team USA
Juscelino Pereira de Sousa Nova União CE
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova Uniao Wendell Alexander
Francisco de Assis de Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Antonio Nixon Luna Lucas dos Santos BLEC
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Marcos Robério Miranda Marques Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
Rogerio Cordeiro de Farias ZR Team Association
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Marcos Robério Miranda Marques Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Nova
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Rogerio Cordeiro de Farias ZR Team Association
Feminino / Master 6 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Esimar Brandão de Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Feminino / Master 6 / Roxa / Open Class
Esimar Brandão de Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Branca / Pena (64.00kg)
Israel Fioravante Braga de Melo Gracie Humaita
Alex Sousa Santos Junior Ares BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Lucas Lemos Camelo SAS Team
Erick José de Amorim Santos ZR Team Association
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (53.50kg)
Gleidson Cacau Torres Brasa CTA
Gustavo Felipe de Sousa Rodrigues Hope Jiu-jitsu
Caio Nicolas do Nascimento de Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Vinícius de Souza Oliveira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (58.50kg)
Thiago do Socorro do Monte Farias Destemido Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Davison Luigi Soares do Carmo Hope Jiu-jitsu
Alan da Silva Cornélio ZR Team Association
João Vitor Lima da Silva South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (64.00kg)
Domini Rudrian Santos Team Yuri Carlton
Elenildson Vitor S. de Oliveira KMR BJJ KIMURA
Igor Porfirio Lírio de Souza Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Kaua Fernandes Gomes KMR BJJ Kimura International
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (69.00kg)
Pedro Victor Fontes Art of Jiu Jitsu
Ronald Lima Morais Campos ZR Team Association
kauã matheus sousa KMR BJJ KIMURA
Paulo Camilo Viana Neto ZR Team Association
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (74.00kg)
Rauã Lucas Matos Braga Hope Jiu-jitsu
Paulo Maciel de Oliveira L. Filho Ares BJJ
Edielson Moacir Victor Santiago Alves South Zone Team - SZT
João Victor Liberato da Silva Team Jonson Rodrigues
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (79.30kg)
Maycon Felipe Do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Ismael Hanan de Lima Oliveira KMR BJJ KIMURA
José Aglailson Nerone Lima de Souza VS Attd 81
Thiago Nascimento Silvestre South Zone Team - SZT
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (84.30kg)
Luiz Artur Pereira e Silva ROXBJJ
Daniel Abner de M. V. Holanda Pitbull Brothers
Lauro A. Pereira fontes Art of Jiu Jitsu
Wilames Cosmo Bezerra da Silva Júnior ZR Team Association
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (89.30kg)
João Pedro Barbosa da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Uric Xavier Martins CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Ronald Lima Morais Campos ZR Team Association
Domini Rudrian Santos Team Yuri Carlton
João Vitor Lima da Silva South Zone Team - SZT
Paulo Camilo Viana Neto ZR Team Association
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Maycon Felipe Do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Luiz Artur Pereira e Silva ROXBJJ
Uric Xavier Martins CheckMat
Wilames Cosmo Bezerra da Silva Júnior ZR Team Association
Feminino / Juvenil / Branca / Pena (52.50kg)
Ana Beatriz Martins Coelho Guigo JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Branca / Meio-Pesado (65.00kg)
Grazielly Carla da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Maria Lara Rodrigues Lima Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (44.30kg)
Juveane Vitória da Silva Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (48.30kg)
Emilly Nunes Dias CheckMat
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (60.50kg)
Kamile Vitoria Cordeiro Conceição Team Yuri Carlton
Iara Haycca Gomes de Almeida South Zone Team - SZT
Ana Beatriz Dantas Schwab ROXBJJ
Vitória Alexandra Silva M. da Silva Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado
Yhanna Letycia de J. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Letícia Santos Vieira Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Emilly Nunes Dias CheckMat
Juveane Vitória da Silva Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Iara Haycca Gomes de Almeida South Zone Team - SZT
Ana Beatriz Dantas Schwab ROXBJJ
Kamile Vitoria Cordeiro Conceição Team Yuri Carlton
Vitória Alexandra Silva M. da Silva Burton Deyves BJJ Team