Results

World IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2023

Final result Dec/09/2023 18:48:03 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
44
2
Gracie Barra
33
3
Art of Jiu Jitsu
30
4
CheckMat
29
5
Alliance
22
6
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
21
7
DreamArt
20
8
Brasa CTA
19
9
Nova União
18
10
Fight Sports
16

Adult Female

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
62
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
40
3
Alliance
35
4
Gracie Barra
35
5
CheckMat
34
6
LEAD BJJ
21
7
DreamArt
19
8
Absolute MMA Australia
18
9
GFTeam - Jiu Art
13
10
Pedigo Submission Fighting
11

Juvenile

1
Art of Jiu Jitsu
73
2
Alliance
42
3
Watkins Wrecking Crew
37
4
Nova União
31
5
Team Lloyd Irvin
30
6
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
25
7
Gracie Barra
23
8
GFTeam - Jiu Art
20
9
Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
19
10
High Rollers
18

Master

1
Gracie Barra
199
2
Alliance
185
3
GFTeam - Jiu Art
163
4
CheckMat
137
5
Pedigo Submission Fighting
133
6
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
122
7
Carlson Gracie Team
109
8
Brasa CTA
103
9
Ares BJJ
78
10
Double Five
74

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Max Etchegoyen Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Marco Suarez Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Jonathan Diaz Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Landon Michael Marcott Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Bernardo Alevato Lucena Esporte Dez

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Raphael Cordeiro Ferreira Unified Jiu Jitsu

3

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Joel Lopez Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Logan James Hicks Ares BJJ

2

Tyler Isaiah Metcalf One Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Giovanni Isaiah Rubio Watkins Wrecking Crew

3

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Myles Joaquin Javelosa Sektor BJJ

2

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Julio Cesar Ramage Kola Ajose Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Kostas M. Sarapnickas Union Team BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

2

Moussa Farouk Kadi GMAC

3

Jaden Khai Marshall Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nathan Andrew Walton Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (180.00lb)

1

Oliver Vincent Silvestro High Rollers

2

Richard Rey Vega Brasa CTA

3

Luiz Gustavo L. Alves GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Travis Bruce Larson Team Mohler

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kyle James DeSantos Yamasaki Academy

2

Marcos Francisco Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Joao Gabriel Back da Trindade GFTeam - Jiu Art

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Bernardo Alevato Lucena Esporte Dez

3

Raphael Cordeiro Ferreira Unified Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Oliver Vincent Silvestro High Rollers

2

Myles Joaquin Javelosa Sektor BJJ

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Julio Cesar Ramage Kola Ajose Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather (111.60lb)

1

Arianna Rose Culotta GFTeam - Jiu Art

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light (120.60lb)

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amina Anbari Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

America Aparicio DreamArt Houston

3

Kaleah Dee Pyles Alliance

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle (129.00lb)

1

Kathryn Denica Jacobo CheckMat

2

Nicole Coelho de A. Gimenes LEAD BJJ

3

Sarah Kathryn Lee Clarke Infight Canada

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (138.00lb)

1

Pairin Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Jocelyn Marie Letscher TAC Team BJJ

3

Sophia Grace Montenegro VBros BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

2

Billie Grace Bonwell Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Arianna Rose Culotta GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Kaleah Dee Pyles Alliance

3

America Aparicio DreamArt Houston

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Jocelyn Marie Letscher TAC Team BJJ

2

Kathryn Denica Jacobo CheckMat

3

Billie Grace Bonwell Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hazel Rose Butcher-Salazar Alliance

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather (125.00lb)

1

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five

3

Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves BJJ For Good

3

Henrique Nova Raris Ribeiro Nova União

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather (136.00lb)

1

Isfandier Sharipov Mudita Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie Mexico

3

Shane Christopher Anderson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

William David Soria Medrano Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light (147.00lb)

1

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Diego Alonso Marchen Zenith BJJ - Spain

3

Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra

3

Tengku Nor-Khalis Yahya OXY

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle (158.00lb)

1

Stephen Lee Windhorst GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Ryan Camden Williams Gracie Barra

3

Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vince James Kline Alliance

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Tarcisio Damasceno Santos Nova União

2

Vincent William Barber LEAD BJJ

3

Legend Dominion Green-Coutee Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Meryk Michael Phillips West Coast BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy (180.00lb)

1

Noah Tyler Chua Torres Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Jambeiro Venancio Top Brother

3

Kashus Edward Short Ares BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (191.00lb)

1

Nicholas Alexander Renaud Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexander Danh Duc Bui Dominance

3

Joakim Arntsen Novus Academy Metro

3

Kenneth Nathan Thongsong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Caleb Eli Nascimento Nova União

2

Benjamin Garry Swainston ZR Team Association

3

Ryan Joseph Klassen PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Tyler Isiah Courtney Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra

2

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Shane Christopher Anderson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Tengku Nor-Khalis Yahya OXY

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Tarcisio Damasceno Santos Nova União

2

Caleb Eli Nascimento Nova União

3

Guilherme Jambeiro Venancio Top Brother

3

Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather (103.00lb)

1

Janelle Rihanna San Nicolas Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

2

Maria Eduarda costa Nogueira Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light (120.60lb)

1

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Keily Stewart Quiros CheckMat

3

Lilia Marie Cantu DreamArt

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle (129.00lb)

1

Taylor Janae Ellis Flux MMA

2

Angenella Drea Bailey Carlson Gracie Team

3

Emme Annie Bringeland OXY

3

Sasha Barrett Reynolds Pedigo Submission Fighting

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (138.00lb)

1

Nikolett Kis ZR Team Association

2

Yurope Soosemea Infight California Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy (147.00lb)

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

2

Berlyn Luise Davis CheckMat

3

Ryley Nicole Boyle Reyson Gracie / Barradas Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Fernanda Akemi Shizimu Cunha Lotus Club USA

2

Molly Anna Rogers Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hanna Marie Hepworth PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Jaqueline Danielle Campos LEAD BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Lilia Marie Cantu DreamArt

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

2

Yurope Soosemea Infight California Jiu-Jitsu

3

Molly Anna Rogers Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nikolett Kis ZR Team Association

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Light (147.00lb)

1

Devin Patrick Riley Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Anthony Jay O'Dell Fight Sports

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy (180.00lb)

1

Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew

2

Amir Hossein R Yeganeh Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy (191.00lb)

1

Gabriel Gama Lima Anibal Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class Light

1

Devin Patrick Riley Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Anthony Jay O'Dell Fight Sports

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class Heavy

1

Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew

2

Amir Hossein R Yeganeh Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Gama Lima Anibal Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Purple / Middle (129.00lb)

1

Laylah Mae Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew

2

Rhyanna Irene Prata Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class Heavy

1

Laylah Mae Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew

2

Rhyanna Irene Prata Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Austin Kobi Flores 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Arona Villiatora VBros BJJ

3

Andrew Than BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

James Christopher Clemmons Ethos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Zachery Watson Heath Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Jeffrey Alvin Wilson TAC Team BJJ

3

Kayden Jay Broussard Alliance

3

Melquisedeque Moura Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Jackson Brandt Whitlow Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Bryce Andrew Shoemaker Brasa CTA

3

Kawehi Gillcoat Aloha Roll Academy

3

Samuel Michael Ranta Atliens Odyssey

Adult / Male / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Cole George Arias Reaction MMA / SAS

2

Dalton Wyatt Rutherford Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Justin Marlow Luna Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Wiliam Joseph English Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Frederick James Green Carlson Gracie International

2

Emmanuel A Perera TDBJJ

3

Agustin Jaime Gonzalez Cohab Chile

3

Christian Robert Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Zakariah Angelevski Angel MMA

2

Jordan Alejandro Bernal Nova União

3

Eldin Music Atliens Odyssey

3

Mohamed Ibrahim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Henry Robert Zachary Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Nicholas Joseph Heflin Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Alejandro Alvarez Fight Sports

3

Ethan William Joseph Oden Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Lazarus Nicolaus Reyes Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2

David Lewis Wright Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ademola David Odusanya Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Easton R. Sixel Pedigo Submission Fighting

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ian Joseph Daube 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Milos Ceklic Homa BJJ

3

Oryan Atlantice Farley Ares BJJ

3

Teidrick Cordele Smith Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nicholas Joseph Heflin Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ian Joseph Daube 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Mohamed Ibrahim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Oryan Atlantice Farley Ares BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Javiera Fuentes F. Zuñiga Cohab Chile

2

Alicia Anaya Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Danielle M Gallo Capital MMA

3

Eduarda Andrade de Araujo Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Chui Yi Liu Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

2

Rhean Uppal Roger Gracie Academy

3

Lily Wayman ECJJA

3

Selina Jo Vith Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Cara Linda Du Plessis Renzo Gracie Cape Town South Africa

2

Melanie Yohann Matos Roy Dean Academy

3

Amber Danielle Medina 10th Planet Freaks

3

Kaitlyn Zou 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Maria Mae Golden Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Makenna Noel Warburton Squad BJJ

3

Angelique Josephine Terrones-Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Madison Marie Taggart Texas Punishment Crew

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Quinn Kaitlyn Goins LEAD BJJ

2

Daisy Wanless Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandria Faith Howard TAC Team BJJ

3

Karen Fernanda Castellanos Robles Brazilian Warriors MX

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Jason Blake Foster SBG East Coast

2

Shilo Pualani Wilson GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Kelly Ann Jimenez CheckMat

3

Olivia Noelle Jensen Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Ana Lua Muniz Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Natasha Dillon Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandria C Bobe Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Tianna Marylynn Lund Homa BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Yasmim Santana Gonçalves Santos Alliance

2

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

3

Jacirah Elise Clay Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Melissa Peart Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexandria Faith Howard TAC Team BJJ

2

Aché Eboni-Sayge Knight Alliance

3

Jason Blake Foster SBG East Coast

3

Natasha Dillon Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Michael Jalen B. Fonacier Alliance

2

Corbin Benjamin Ratheau Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Benjamin James Rhoton Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tri Quang Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Washington Ferreira dos Santos DreamArt

2

Victor Delibero Fight Sports

3

Adam Bejaoui GMAC

3

Hélio Jandir Seródio Caio GFTeam - Jiu Art

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Jason Reese Lafever Renzo Gracie Austin

2

Samuel E. Hulsey Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

3

Alex Junior Vazquez Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Martin Sebastian Corvetto Outer Heaven

2

Luca Germinario Ramaci Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Johnny Denikas TAC Team BJJ

3

Shai Iftar A. G. Esquilin Dream Art BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Mateo Cardona Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Jacob Bornemann Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Alan Yo Chang Alliance International

3

Jesiah Joshua Tubby American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Pawel Kacper Jaworski Academia Gorila

2

Davis Asare OXY

3

Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Nova União

3

Gabriel Alberto Barrocas Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

David Mahonri Clay Ares BJJ

2

Abraham Josiah La Montagne Renzo Gracie Austin

3

Belmir Ahmespahic NS Brotherhood International

3

Luuk Aaron van Nieuwamerongen CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Brian Edson Guevara Standard Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luke Henry Ruffo Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Theodore Yang Haig AEG

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nicklas Christopher Vinso Hartman Zenith BJJ

2

Thierry Felipe Alves Lima de Souza Nova União

3

Joshua Ramos Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Khodor Radwan Hoballah Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Khodor Radwan Hoballah Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Davis Asare OXY

3

Jesiah Joshua Tubby American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Monica Raquel Pedro DreamArt

2

Beyth-Shan Yahweh Yodh He Waw He Gracie Barra

3

Jazmine June-Marie Sergeant Chattanooga HQ - Agoge Combatives

3

Samantha Lynee Zavala Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mandy Schneider Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Magdalena Anna Czaban ZR Team Association

3

Shye Lilly Sim Go Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Sabrina Moreno Lourenço DreamArt

2

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

3

Jazibel Lalany Vega Brasa CTA

3

Malena Sessa CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Luiza Nogueira CheckMat

2

Gabriella Gulfin Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Cholena Michelle Horne West Coast BJJ

3

Claude Roy BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Injana Greta Goodman Grapple Collective

2

Luandra Barbosa Soares Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Grace Laemmler Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Naomi Sharp Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Greta Notaro PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Camila Loyola Loureiro C. Avila Nova União

3

Catherine Elizabeth Mullis Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Marisol Martinez Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Anabel Lopez Beard CheckMat

2

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CheckMat

3

Emily Brooke Vincent Shap Bros BJJ / Syndicate MMA

3

Lyndsie Maurene Peterson Absolute Behring

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcina Aleksey Sarmiento Denver Modern Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maria Luiza Fragoso Pinto Loreiro Gracie Barra

3

Marah Maud Dirks Jiu Jitsu Factory

3

Sarah Ruth Swiatek Logic

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ

2

Camila Loyola Loureiro C. Avila Nova União

3

Cholena Michelle Horne West Coast BJJ

3

Luiza Nogueira CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Kaimoni Richhavath Operana Sim Go Academy

2

Richard Wetherell WFC

3

Robiel Zerazion Tesfaldet JCBJJ

3

Santiago Guerra GFTeam - Jiu Art

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes DreamArt

2

Cameron Jacob Mellott TDBJJ

3

Mourece Noah Ramirez Nova União

3

Mustafa Sadiq Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Yigit Hanay Renzo Gracie International

2

Kauan Prado Batista Alliance

3

Jeffrey Michael Campbell PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Cameron Graeme Donnelly Rio Grappling Club

Adult / Male / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Austin Bashi Warrior Way

2

Henrique Camargo Barreto Gracie Barra

3

Ryan James Mangan BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Shanty Cerdas Barahona Renzo Gracie International

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Dominic Edward Ramos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Devon Chad Coetzee Arte Suave (Pty Ltd) - The Gentle Art

3

Matheus Aguiar Chedid Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat

2

Mateusz Piotr Mazur Brasa CTA

3

Joab de Oliveira Camara Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Maxim Cote Homa BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Takeshiro Tanino Kauan Yuuki Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Fernando Vieira Soares CheckMat

3

Gabriel Aguiar Costa 617 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastian Bishoy Morcos Attard LEAD BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Marcin Jan Maciulewicz Brasa CTA

2

Philippe Lucas Geyer BJJ Team Basel

3

Borys Borysenko CheckMat

3

Vincent P Corrado Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luke Michael Griffith Gracie Barra

2

Damon Derek Ramos Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Matt Lim Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau

3

Wyatt Beau Doblado Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luke Michael Griffith Gracie Barra

2

Marcin Jan Maciulewicz Brasa CTA

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Philippe Lucas Geyer BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Ashleigh Reyes Gracie Barra

2

Yasmyn Castro Nova União

3

Andrea Jordan Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts

3

Gabrielle Kari Etzel The Hive Martial Arts Academy

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Ana Carolina Da Silva Fight Sports

2

Marilyn Matsumura Cruz Baret Submissions USA

3

Anne Elizabeth Druckrey CheckMat

3

Bethanii Elsa-Lee Baron-Heeris Draig

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Mona Maree Bailey Carlson Gracie Team

2

Josefine Beatrice Modig CheckMat

3

Martina Zola 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Wendy Jean Anundson Liborio BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

Laura Riberti Sileci Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miranda Maverick Easton BJJ

3

Leilani Suma Bernales Fight Sports

3

Nicole Mathew Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Australia

2

Brittney Johnson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Katrina Schmale SBG Drayton Valley

3

Sula-Mae Barbara Loewenthal Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Jaidyn Rae Mueller TDBJJ

2

KayLynn Aragon Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aislinn Jeanette O'Connell Workshop

3

Nora Naomi Schultz CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Rebecca Meghan Faris Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Nia Blackman CheckMat

3

Hannah Sternblitz Richardson BJJ

3

Rain Pfaff GFTeam - Jiu Art

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Lauren Adrienne Rojas Alliance

2

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima Fight Club Headquarters

3

Makayla Lauren Reed TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

3

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Australia

2

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Nia Blackman CheckMat

3

Nora Naomi Schultz CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Everton Celio Teixeira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Riki Yoshinaga Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Christopher Duyquan Tran Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Edwin Ocasio Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Jr. CheckMat

3

Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem

Adult / Male / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Diego Oliveira Batista Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

3

José Julián Espinosa Flores Renzo Gracie International

3

Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito DreamArt

Adult / Male / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias Gracie Barra

2

Deandre Villarama Corbe Standard Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Sathler Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danilo Soares Moreira Ares BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Tommy Lilleskog Langaker Nova União

2

Michael Anthony Perez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Salem Garmo Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Rafael Lopes Paganini DreamArt

3

Sebastian Rodriguez Williams Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Elder Alexander Cruz CheckMat

2

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

3

Roberto Francisco Jimenez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas

3

Vegard Arentz Randeberg OXY

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Javier Zaruski Saul Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

3

Helton José M. da Silva Junior CheckMat

3

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Esporte Dez

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Roosevelt Souza Fight Sports

2

Heikki Jussila Helsigin Paini-Miehet

3

Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Gabriel de Oliveira Haddad Duarte Lotus Club USA

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Roberto Francisco Jimenez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas

2

Roosevelt Souza Fight Sports

3

Elder Alexander Cruz CheckMat

3

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Mariana Cabral Rolszt Gracie Humaita

3

Amber Rymarz-Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Faye Cherrier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Tammi Alana Musumeci Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Jessamine Jada Khan Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Dorothy Dao Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Mara Kelly BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Female / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Alexandria L. Enriquez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adele M. Fornarino Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Mallely Crane Team Mohler

3

Raquel Ferreira da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Ffion Eira Davies Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Amanda Dean Bruse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joanna Christine Trindade TAC Team BJJ

3

Julia Maele OXY

Adult / Female / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Gabrielle McComb Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thamara Ferreira Silva Brasa CTA

3

Caitlin Huggins Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Double Five

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Elizabeth Katherine Mitrovic Alliance

2

Salla Mari Simola Hilti BJJ Turku

3

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho DreamArt

3

Jordan Elizabeth Patrick Renzo Gracie Austin

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Andressa Mezari Cintra Gracie Barra

2

Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luciana Mota Castelo Branco Alliance

3

Maria Malyjasiak Abmar Barbosa Association

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Kendall Marie Reusing Gracie Barra

2

Mikaela Barros de Lima GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Danielle R Walker GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Rachel Anne Robinson One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Ffion Eira Davies Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabrielle McComb Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ane N. Svendsen GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Maria Malyjasiak Abmar Barbosa Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Luis Anthony Acevez Trevino 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Brian Charles Hauser Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jonathan Wu CheckMat

3

Wesley Allen Morris Roberto Traven BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Tom Austin Horning 717 BJJ

2

Christian A Rodriguez Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Cody James Casey BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Francisco Jesús A. Vallejos Delgado Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Justin Miles Nolen Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Andrew B. Boyer TDBJJ

3

Barrett Abel Kore BJJ & MMA

3

Bryan Douglas Moore Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Daniel H Peng Ralph Gracie

2

Patrick Charles Whitener TAC Team BJJ

3

George Eusebio Travinsky Carlson Gracie Team

3

Patrick Lynn Fleming Jr Freestyle MMA Las Vegas

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Lorenzo Maximilian Fitzgerald Fight Sports

2

Emmanuel Edward Sells Rysk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Richard Linden Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Rogelio Eleazar Sagun One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Brandon Cole Pettijohn Alliance

2

Adrian Jesus Macias Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

3

Benjamin-Christian Clasens Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Louis Arthur Ciolino Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Brandon Myles Johnson Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin Patrick Malloy Connors MMA

3

Kenneth William Cleveland Triton Fight Center

3

Manuel Gustavo Arce Liborio BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ike Anthony Okoli Natural Selection

2

Brendan P Ruddy Renzo Gracie Latham

3

Ian William Witte TDBJJ

3

Kenneth Lee Steers III American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Benjamin-Christian Clasens Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

2

Adrian Jesus Macias Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

3

Brandon Cole Pettijohn Alliance

3

Lorenzo Maximilian Fitzgerald Fight Sports

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Melinda Rae Mehaffey LEAD BJJ

2

Connie Hua Wong Brasa CTA

3

Jahzeel Beatriz Solis Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Laura Adrien GFTeam - Jiu Art

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Ariel Michele Overstreet Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dana Marie Christensen TDBJJ

3

Katherine Elizabeth Marr Carlson Gracie Team

3

Qinzhuola Qi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Tiara Monique Caudill Reaction MMA / SAS

2

Kirsten A Wender TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

3

Jessica Gin Woo The Cave Academy Pacifica

3

Karen Anahi Guerrero Torres Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Christina Heath Martin Carlson Gracie Team

2

Amber Lee Richards Pedro Sauer Team

3

Jessica Julina Collette 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Katelyn Maureen Hunter Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Qamar Muhaimin Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Madison Lader Basile Aegis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hayley Marie Kinney CheckMat

3

Katelyn Elizabeth Cuthbertson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Tamarah Kaaihue Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Vanessa Pina Jaysen Baxter Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aleksandra Andric GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Olena Kolesnyk XCMMA

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Auriell Gonzalez Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Rachel Hannah Neubauer Alliance

3

Jelisa Carter Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Kaila Leota Manglona TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Auriell Gonzalez Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Rachel Hannah Neubauer Alliance

3

Amber Lee Richards Pedro Sauer Team

3

Vanessa Pina Jaysen Baxter Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Carlos E Lara GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Ivan Arturo Gomez Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Almonte GFTeam - Jiu Art

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Samuel Gilbert Peralta 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Team 1

2

Joseph Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Jufer G Librando Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Stanley Andrew Sartain Team Mohler

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Oliver Enrique Lopez Masterskya

2

Joshua De La Rosa Bronx Martial Arts Academy

3

Dylan Matthew O'Regan Carlos Rosado - Jiu Jitsu Modern

3

Jorge Chavez Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Qiao Yang Han Masterskya

2

Rory Thomas Connors Connors MMA

3

Raman Ramanavets Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Zubair Abdul Rahman Team Lloyd Irvin

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Dan J Zimmerman Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Shervin Sunny Dadvar CheckMat

3

Sergii Doroshenko 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

William Alexander Upson Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Devin Richard Hanneman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Justin Lucas Lozano Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

3

Bartholomew Freibert Fight Sports

3

Gian Pietro Traverso 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Brandon Taylor Twaddle Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Benjamin Joel Smith MyBJJ Team

3

Bojan Dodik Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Wei-Lun Tseng Alliance

2

Anoshirvan Parvazi CheckMat

3

Anthony Wynn Jacob Ares BJJ

3

Ethan Kwaku Addai Owusu Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Martin Andres Gonzalez Jaysen Baxter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rasmus Erlemann Alliance

3

DeVante Lamar Johnson-Rose ZR Team Association

3

Luke James Smith Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luke James Smith Ares BJJ

2

DeVante Lamar Johnson-Rose ZR Team Association

3

Anoshirvan Parvazi CheckMat

3

Jorge Chavez Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Rooster (103.00lb)

1

Aislinn Melissa Fletcher Logic

2

Tisha Muentes Alliance

3

Nicole Niel McCorriston FTCC LV

3

Tasha Nicole Gould Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Michelle Estrada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ting Wei Chang Alliance

3

Rontrice Thomas Jiu-Jitsu Academy Knoxville

3

Tam Thanh Dang Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Natalia Arizmendez Unified Jiu Jitsu

2

Sarah Nalani Medoff Brasa CTA

3

Katherine Torres GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Melissa Sue Poland DreamArt

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Barbara de Oliveira Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Emma A Reiter Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ayla Jazzmin Whitehead South Island BJJ

3

Elena Gomez Absolute MMA Australia

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Shauna Bannon Holohan Martial Arts

2

Jessica Claire Elizabeth Kleinbart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

3

Lauren Arisa Chidester Unified Jiu Jitsu

3

Marisa Celeste Mercier Unified Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Michelle Anahy Ely Gracie Barra

2

Chelsey Elizabeth Moore Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paula Louise Williams Black Tie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Susana Morado Pablo Silva BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Bianca Chasten TAC Team BJJ

2

Maria Elizabeth Shepler CheckMat

3

Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona

3

Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Torrie Mcgriff Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Sarah Alanis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Charlotte Katie Male Xion Gym

3

Shannon Leanne Menees Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona

2

Michelle Anahy Ely Gracie Barra

3

Charlotte Katie Male Xion Gym

3

Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Kryz Patricio Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Brian Douglas Borst Rigan Machado

3

Dylan Nguyen Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Angel G. Rosito Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Ronaldo Coelho Vello Neto Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Kenneth Todd Clatterbuck Ares BJJ

3

Claudio Javier Candia Vicencio CheckMat

3

Matias Javier Galvez Flores Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Manuel Focil Priego Brazilian Warriors MX

2

Kevin Shaughnessy American Top Team

3

Arturo Alexis Espinosa Gonzalez JCBJJ

3

Félix Masson-Godon Tri-Star Montreal

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jorge Moreno Renzo Gracie Mexico

2

Christopher Han Brazilian Top Team

3

Christian Omar Buron Navarro Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Sumeet Gill Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Donald Bernhardt McGregor Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Bryan A. Gerges Brasa CTA

3

Alejandro Gavidia Quintanilla Alliance

3

Michael Garner Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Dylan Jae Freedman BJJ Revolution Team

2

Matthew Cox 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Michael Givseppe Santarsieri Socius Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michal Piotr Szydlowski Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Phillip Nicholas Hawes Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Hussein Hazime Raad Toronto Top Team

3

Justin Michael 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Vincent M. Valenzuela WFC

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Cody Porter Brasa CTA

2

Kevin Mendoza Sim Go Academy

3

Keoni Motta Issa Surfight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael James Ross American Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexander Scott Kehoe Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jaleel Laquin Williams LEAD BJJ

3

Enzo Pioppo D.O.A. Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ilia Dimitrov Peev Easton BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Justin Michael 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Ilia Dimitrov Peev Easton BJJ

3

Jorge Moreno Renzo Gracie Mexico

3

Sumeet Gill Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Cathryn Millares TAC Team BJJ

2

Maria A. Llaguno Mena Fight Sports

3

Sarah Margaret Clark Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Valerie Huczko CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Natalie Salcedo WFC

2

Raymmah Aleyda Garcia 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Lauren Rene Sears 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Vernadette Ortiz The Cave Academy Pacifica

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

Mishaylah Rhodes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jessica Correa Delboni CheckMat

3

Lauren Sacks 967 Black Sheep

3

Lindsey Lee Vandolah Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Kelsey Lynn Harrell Alliance

2

Fernanda Pimental Araujo Team Forsa

3

Amber Agee The Fighting Society

3

Gloria Marie Grachanin V7 Martial Arts

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Melissa Tonya Dixon Gracie Barra

2

Brittney Franz Socius Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniela Alejandra Portus Ares BJJ

3

Lauren Marie Murphy Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Stephanie S. Bobo Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Deja Jackson Subconscious BJJ

3

Barbara Cuellar Cies MMA

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Carly Christina Mocny GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Kola Thompson Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Melissa Tonya Dixon Gracie Barra

2

Carly Christina Mocny GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Fernanda Pimental Araujo Team Forsa

3

Kelsey Lynn Harrell Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Eduardo Barboza da Silva GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

David B. Zennario Vicente Jr. Team

3

Jhonatas da Conceição Moraes Ramos GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Jorge Vasquez LEAD BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Kaio Cesar Abrantes Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Aristides Araujo BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Vagner Reis da Silveira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Frank Rosenthal Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Hay Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance

2

Charles Denny Murdock Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Adam Benayoun Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Michael Remigio Liera Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enrique Augusto March Fight Sports

3

Gustavo Delmondes Bessa Brazilian Top Team

3

Lucas Wilhan Lapel Arts Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance

2

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

3

Christopher William Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Petr Mamaev Jungle BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Ricardo de Souza de Rezende Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cameron Gilliam GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Konstantinos Chioutakos ZR Team Association

3

Samir Abdolkader Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Alessandro Oliveira Soares Júnior Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christopher Diaz GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Keli Mendiola Manglona TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Max Santos Gimenis GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Adam Bruce Sachnoff 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Luke Elders Helio Soneca BJJ

3

Renato de Freitas Martins Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Max Santos Gimenis GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Ricardo de Souza de Rezende Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandro Oliveira Soares Júnior Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Lillian Tran CheckMat

2

Laura Peretti JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elizabeth N. Cornejo Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Brenda Wunner Form Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Fiona M. Rupinski Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Melissa Dawn Campanella TRUJITSU 208 Academy

3

Pauline Bak Costa Lapel Arts Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Cassandra Lorusso Bruno Jacaré Kaizen B9

2

Ashley Yoder CheckMat

3

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Katelyn Brooke Honeycutt TAC Team BJJ

2

Éricka Wannessa Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Isa Bruno Impact Jiu Jitsu

3

Michelle Marques de Oliveira Team Forsa

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

2

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

3

Claire McKenzie Gracie Barra

3

Nikol Michelle Aguirre Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal Alliance

2

Joy Pendell Alliance

3

Bethany Lauren Bates Vinny Magalhaes BJJ

3

Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Alison Victoria Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

2

Jessica Lauren Ochab Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Joy Pendell Alliance

2

Victoria Maciel Ares BJJ

3

Alison Victoria Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

3

Janice Francisca Miranda Urrejola Cohab Chile

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Gil Eborlas Caramanzana Gracie Fighter

2

Ryan Charles Abney Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Bryan Heller TAC Team BJJ

2

Demarr Wallace Caballero Alliance

3

Kevin Paul Regan Fight Academy Pasadena

3

Oleg Kudzaev GMAC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Tyler Wayne Moran Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

2

Drew William Duddy TDBJJ

3

Keith Brandon Lumpp Gracie Fighter

3

Philip Jerrell Menagh 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Jeff Paul Morton CheckMat

2

Eric Mathew Foster-Moore TDBJJ

3

Daniel R Thiel Jr 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

John Paul Kent Team Jucão USA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Ira Brennan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Julian Bernard Crown BJJ Bluffdale

3

Sigifredo Apodaca Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wesley Van Shipp CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Ahmed Monir Mohammad Arshag Ghoneim Cassio Werneck BJJ

2

Alexandro Fernandez Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

3

Adolfo A. Rivera Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Dustin Kray Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Stephen Marc Webster Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Mitchell Gerring Reaction MMA / SAS

3

Isac Bispo dos Santos Junior ACT JJ

3

Michael Ramirez Jr Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Philip Raymond Mandzik Vicente Jr. Team

2

Arturo Jesus Soria CheckMat

3

Daniel Lizarraga Ares BJJ

3

Kyle G Scappaticci Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ira Brennan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Oleg Kudzaev GMAC

3

Ahmed Monir Mohammad Arshag Ghoneim Cassio Werneck BJJ

3

Arturo Jesus Soria CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Tara Marie Harbaugh Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Alicia Farrell Gracie Barra

3

Corrina Inez Gonzales 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Cristina Baldia Yttrup Sabre Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Teryn Marie Heindl LEAD BJJ

2

Rachel Nicole Hancock Lotus Club USA

3

Hayley Margaret Curtis Gracie Barra

3

Ilea Heft Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Erica Nicole Ristig Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Julie Ann Mongerson Rilion Gracie Miami Lakes

3

Jacquelyn R McCloskey Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Natalie Eve Dobson Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Daphne Domalis CheckMat

2

Marina Eliza Villalobos CheckMat

3

Laura Suzanne Mcquaid Jungle BJJ

3

Yasmin Chemin de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Meredith Jo Katz Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Kelly Bird Schoenegge Sucker Free Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

bernadette casey Alliance

2

Suzan Quynh Pham Aspire To Inspire

3

Kelli Elaine DuBois Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Kriss Valdez Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lara Beth Carter Zenith BJJ - USA

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

bernadette casey Alliance

2

Meredith Jo Katz Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Kelli Elaine DuBois Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Suzan Quynh Pham Aspire To Inspire

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Gerardo Botello Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jason Lianko Chua R1NG BJJ

3

Anthony Sessions Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Balroop Singh Johal Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Jonathan Macalolooy Baret Submissions USA

2

Brandon Rey Correa Navarro Escola Darcio Lira de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Alberto Barragan Morales Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Carlos Cortez Lopez Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light (162.60lb)

1

Justin Gordon Reich Ascend Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nicholas Blanton Magness Jiu-Jitsu

3

Oozie Ligus 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Seanzito LeMarr Tactics

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle (175.60lb)

1

David Anthony Martinez III Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Guadalupe Ventura CheckMat

3

Derek Wayne Noonan PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Marco Grandi Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Isaac Moore Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rithea Vong Alliance

3

Ivan Oliver Olsen Brasa CTA

3

Kristopher Floyd 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Dmytro Tarasov CheckMat International

2

Stephen Joseph Riordan 5th One Way Jiu-Jitsu

3

Blaine Freitas Lopes Behring Last Stand

3

Charles Sanford Bausman Legion American Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Christopher L. Clark 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Arash Durrani 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

James Robert George Carter Big Brothers

3

Joseph Perry Vinny Magalhaes BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Michael Quirk Balance

2

Charles David Saguil Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Andrew Neil Stramler Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ronald Albert Patron Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Christopher L. Clark 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Joseph Perry Vinny Magalhaes BJJ

3

Blaine Freitas Lopes Behring Last Stand

3

Daniel Guadalupe Ventura CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Olivia Rae Beeskau Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Melisa C Ramos Alers Renato Tavares Association

3

Alyssa Walls Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christina E Blue Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light (136.00lb)

1

Maíra de Souza Mazar XCMMA

2

Laina Giselle Mason Double Five

3

Mary Sanders Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Monica Bonczak Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Kateryna Nazaryan Renzo Gracie LA

2

Michelle Carlisle Lee Reyson Gracie / Barradas Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kristen Oteri Fight Sports

3

Tatiana Calle Alliance

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Kelly Leleux Guto Campos BJJ

2

Surya Shanmugam Double Five

3

Sandra L Martz TDBJJ

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Juliana Duarte Rocha Litoral Grappling

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Amy Villadiego MMA Masters

2

Jody Lorraine Shields R1NG BJJ

3

Erin Eileen Conboy Team James Clingerman

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Olivia Rae Beeskau Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Monica Bonczak Brasa CTA

3

Maíra de Souza Mazar XCMMA

3

Mary Sanders Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Eric Hable Triangle Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mark Anthony Madkour CheckMat

3

Alan J. Chang 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Michael David Kaczmarek Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Christopher Dolan Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Joshua Raymond Jackson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

benidicto manuel flores Brazilian Top Team

3

Jose Acevedo Carlos Rosado - Jiu Jitsu Modern

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light (162.60lb)

1

James Anthony Porcello Ares BJJ

2

Cecilio Ernesto Zarate GFTeam - Jiu Art

3

Benjamin Warren Vinson American Top Team

3

Rudy Becerra Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Leon Davis Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ryan Ruiz CheckMat

3

Nolan David Hyland Brasa CTA

3

Sean Paul Espanola Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Daniel James Leith GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Scott Rendos Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

3

David Esteven Torres Carlson Gracie Team

3

Michael Kenlay Unity Jiu-jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Robert Clark Daimyo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Justin John Farwell Double Five

3

Aric Loehlein Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Simon Andre Victor Morel IFT

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Kyle Beaugue Wender TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ

2

Tony Fethke FaMA BJJ

3

Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ricky Hector-Karl Legere jr Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kenneth Levi Kempton Daimyo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Corey Phelps BETA Academy

3

Brian Joseph Mark Hennessey Zenith BJJ - Canada

3

Michael Medina Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Kenneth Levi Kempton Daimyo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aric Loehlein Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team

3

Scott Rendos Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Kendall Shelton Vernon Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

2

Ariana Chandra The Cave Academy Pacifica

3

Sarah Ankofski Proving Grounds Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sarah Stump GFTeam - Jiu Art

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light (136.00lb)

1

jennifer perez Easton BJJ

2

Samantha Clay Valle Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dana Stein Easton BJJ

3

Rebecca Reuben Double Five

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Marisa Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jessica Camplese-Rodrigues Team Forsa

3

Darcie Omori Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Maylean Alta Johnson CRBJJ USA

2

Melissa Deline Kauzlaric Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Salua Silva Borges Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Elizabeth Nitkin Las Vegas Atlas Grappling

3

Sarah Andrada Ares BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Dana Stein Easton BJJ

2

Rebecca Reuben Double Five

3

Ariana Chandra The Cave Academy Pacifica

3

Jessica Camplese-Rodrigues Team Forsa

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster (122.60lb)

1

Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Jeff Haddad Double Five

2

Daniel Mariano Ramalho Abe Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Takahito Yoshioka Tokushima BJJ

3

Taylor Monroe McCorriston FTCC LV

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Jussier Da Silva Vieira American Top Team

2

Javier Gomez Aspire To Inspire

3

Eric Ceballos Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

3

Robson Brasil Feitoza Park West BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light (162.60lb)

1

Erick Vinicius Raposo Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Bispo Conceição Ares BJJ

3

Bruno César Dias BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Omar Kadi GMAC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance

2

Corey Brown Fight Sports

3

Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Jim A Alers Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Steve James Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Frederic John Greenall Inglorious Grapplers

3

David Mitchell One World Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Eduardo Chaves Rojas SportsLab Costa Rica

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Anthony Cronce Double Five

2

Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team

3

Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat

3

Jorge Luis Bezerra CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Richard Martinez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

2

Brian Wells Ares BJJ

3

Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Roger Gracie Academy

3

Robert James Nickerson III SAS Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

2

Gabriel Dean Campbell Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports

3

Richard Anthony Flores Subconscious BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

David Mitchell One World Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Roger Gracie Academy

3

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports

Master 2 / Female / Black / Light-Feather (114.00lb)

1

Karla Shellhammer Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Nora Morafigueroa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Jonalyn Rose Aguas Romualdez Aspire To Inspire

Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Shannon O'Shea Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Andrea Santos Macapinlac Sabre Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Lorena Balli Double Five

3

Mallory Lovato Paragon BJJ Academy

Master 2 / Female / Black / Light (136.00lb)

1

Celeste Rushell Cronin Gracie Humaita

2

Natalia Nespatti Be One Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Alex Jennifer Barcelona Ares BJJ

3

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Christal Christian Gracie Barra

2

Jennifer Haas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas

3

Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento Fight Sports

3

Heather Nanatte Woods Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Stephanie Lynn Williamson Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yanelisa Reyes Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ

3

Julie Hoponick Easton BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Black / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Leilani Esteban Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Louisa Caroline Bruschi-Dadik Curucuruland BJJ

3

Kimberle Cratsenberg G13 BJJ USA

Master 2 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kim Bowser EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kristen Debruycker Pedro Sauer Team

3

Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Stephanie Lynn Williamson Inicio Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christal Christian Gracie Barra

3

Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento Fight Sports

3

Heather Nanatte Woods Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather (149.00lb)

1

Oliver Galindo Avila Mctln MMA

2

Adam Robert Caplan Toronto Top Team

3

Bradley Joesph Youngblood Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Shannon Joseph Fields Gracie Fighter

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light (162.60lb)

1

Jamus Adam Obrien Brasa CTA

2

Bryan Robert Lundman Gracie Barra

3

Matthew Jacob Luxner Imperial Jitz

3

Nicholas Albert Gonzalez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle (175.60lb)

1

Ronald Saglimbene R1NG BJJ

2

Timothy Robert Howes Komainu Gym Reno

3

David Ronnie Magee CheckMat

3

Mathew John Lambert 1802 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy (188.60lb)

1

Walter Ramirez Atliens Odyssey

2

David Dongil Kang Alliance

3

Michael Lebess Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tommy Lewis Williams Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy (202.00lb)

1

Edmund Ray Gifford Jr Alliance

2

Shamar Herman William Bailey Uflacker Academy

3

Christopher Anthony Sackinger CheckMat

3

Robert Tilton Bowen Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy (215.00lb)

1

Anthony Leondre Lapsley Jr Reyson Gracie / Barradas Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chandler Kraft Allen Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Brent Michael Riley Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Dustin Kyle Pearce LEAD BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jason Michael Riley GFTeam - Jiu Art

2

Nicholas John Valley Workshop

3

Abod Mostafa Qaadan Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Adam Edwards Brasa CTA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ronald Saglimbene R1NG BJJ

2

Michael Lebess Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tommy Lewis Williams Gracie Barra

3

Walter Ramirez Atliens Odyssey

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather (125.00lb)

1

Sana El Aarbaoui Evolve MMA

2

Tessa Marie Bushong Semper Fortis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nga Ly Zimmerman Renzo Gracie Academy

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light (136.00lb)

1

Stephanie Kay Mcpherson Colorado BJJ

2

Marie Ann Choi One Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Kelli Marie Rice TAC Team BJJ

3

Maria Gabriela Valencia-Alosi MPR Endurance

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle (147.00lb)

1

Erin L Waverley Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Laona Latham Kernow BJJ

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy (158.00lb)

1

Elizabeth Nell Malaugh Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mendi Melville Carlson Genesis Jiu-Jitsu

3

Collette Ritums Denver Modern Jiu-Jitsu

3

Queruvin N Cruz Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Heavy (169.00lb)

1

Andrea Margit Balogh Mendoza Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Robelle Stacy Church Camarillo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maritza Flores Alliance

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Erin L Waverley Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Sana El Aarbaoui Evolve MMA

3

Laona Latham Kernow BJJ

3

Marie Ann Choi One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather (136.00lb)

1

Alejandro Hernandez Torres Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ray Anthony Juachon CheckMat

3

David-Ariel Alejandro Arroyo CheckMat

3

Joseph A Lester