Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
Samuel Alexandre Torres de Lima R1NG BJJ
Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva Double Five
Kauã Lucas Vieira A. de Abreu Galo Association BJJ
Samuel de Souza Rodrigues RMNU Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Cauã Ferreira de Alcantara LEAD BJJ
Levi dos Santos do Nascimento Carlson Gracie Team
Arthur Itajahy Lima Simetria Fight
Wallace Jorge Oliveira da Silva Familia Andre Marola
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Raony H. Martins Guimarães GF Team
Pedro Henrique B. de Oliveira G13 BJJ
Caio Leite de A. B. Martins CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo Vieira Toledo Júnior RMNU Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Breno Salvador Rosa Fratres Jiu Jitsu Competition
Bernardo Sales Alhadas Barney Team
Allison Jhulio Lopes Reis Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Manuel Chicaiza Moran Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira GF Team
Samuel Laurent Patrick Ravix Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Felipe dos Santos da Silva Galo Association BJJ
Luiz Eduardo Martins S. Vicente Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mateus Victor Oliveira da silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Felipe Aguiar Leite PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rémi Emmanuel L. G. David Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Luiz Carlos da Silva Gracie Barra
Alexandre Nicolas da Rocha Xavier GF Team
Matheus Laurentino de Souza CT MR
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Matheus França Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
André Etienne Souza Cabral Jiu Jikan
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Luiz Carlos da Silva Gracie Barra
Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva Double Five
Levi dos Santos do Nascimento Carlson Gracie Team
Samuel de Souza Rodrigues RMNU Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (55.50kg)
Gideão Rocha Barreto Filho Simetria Fight
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (61.50kg)
Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento R1NG BJJ
Juan Diego Rengifo Feijoo Equipe Criatina Nova União
Caio Victor Menezes Pacheco Carlson Gracie Team
Tomas Ignacio Sanchez Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (67.50kg)
Mayke dos Santos Duraes André Bastos JJ
Miguel Cardoso Alves Nova Geração
Willian Rocha Flaviano André Bastos JJ
Zion Moassab GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Lucas Jorge Reis Team Cruz BJJ
Luis Paulo Silva de Barros GF Team
Railson Albuquerque Silva Gracie Barra
Richard Ferreira Amancio da Silva Jiu Art
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Daniel Durans Cordeiro Pirâmide Grappling Association
João Victor Venturi M. C. de Melo Academia LVBJJ
Matheus Santos Faustino Pirâmide Grappling Association
Wilgner da Silva Santos Pirâmide Grappling Association - B
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Morro dos Campeões
Guilherme da Costa e S. dos Santos Double Five
Guilherme Paiva M. Adamoli Pirâmide Grappling Association
Matías David Ugarte Espinoza Cohab Chile
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Hugo Giovanni Souza Severiano Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Natan Burgos de Almeida Gracie Barra
André dos Santos Reis de Oliveira GF Team
Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Walison Felipe de Almeida Aleixo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Adalberto Hipólito Perez Padilla Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Walison Felipe de Almeida Aleixo Gracie Barra
Guilherme da Costa e S. dos Santos Double Five
Zion Moassab GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (61.50kg)
Mateus Felipe de Souza Porto Gracie Barra
Arthur Teixeira Francisco Fight for a Kid
Luis Guilherme Simoes Cardoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro R1NG BJJ
Matheus Gabriel de Oliveira Corrêa GF Team
Joab Rodrigues Pereira Gracie Barra
Wellison Magalhães Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Brenno Luis Evangelista Laper Bonnet Pirâmide Grappling Association
Rafael Silva Ferreira Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Ravel Cerqueira Ventura Gracie Barra
José Lucas Costa Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Henrique Coutinho da Rocha HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Marcello Ferreira de Morais Filho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Lucas da Silva Ramos GF Team
Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Genes Guerra K. Franco Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Igor Guilherme Bravo Gracie Humaita
Matheus Henrique V. Pereira Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Athos Gabriel Augusto Santos Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Silva Ferreira Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Oziel Santos de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Welison Nascimento Fernandes Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Gracie Barra
Kayque Estevam Xavier PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Felipe Dexheimer Machado Pirâmide Grappling Association
Luiz Henrique Costa Dias de Oliveira Pimentel São Paulo Grappling
Carlos Geovani da Silva Garcia USGO
Rian de Paula Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho Five Rounds
Iranslav Neoral Alicerce Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Wallisson Oliveira Souza Guigo JJ
Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association
Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Alliance
Matheus Ferreira de Paula R. Felippe Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Thiago Luiz Souza da Silva Summit Jiu-Jitsu Brazil
Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Renzo Gutyers de Jesus Pirâmide Grappling Association
Vanilson Olegario Machado GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jardel de Oliveira Costa Gracie Barra
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Jeancemy Silva dos Santos Headstrong Team Association
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas
Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team
Julian Stonjek Alliance
Marlon Barbosa de Godoy Bon Sai JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição GF Team
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt Guigo JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Matheus Ferreira de Paula R. Felippe Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt Guigo JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Juliane Moraes CT MR
Iris Clarisse M. M. Béatrice de Villars Sacamp
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Vitória Souza dos Santos GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Joyce Rodrigues de Brito Level Up Brasil
Juliana Belchior Belarmino Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Giovanna de Paula Casarini Academia Marangoni
Raquel Rodrigues Eugenio Equipe FJU BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Carolina Caldas Lima Esporte Dez
Renata Camilly de Carvalho Vicente Infight JJ
Natália Quirino Guimarães Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Kelly Vitória Tavares de Freitas Santos Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Andressa Simas Parreira Nova União
Luna Ignacia Villarroel Moncada Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Renata Camilly de Carvalho Vicente Infight JJ
Joyce Rodrigues de Brito Level Up Brasil
Kelly Vitória Tavares de Freitas Santos Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (56.50kg)
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Jucielli Pereira Aguera Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Ana Leia Soares de Sousa Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (66.50kg)
Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Camila Loyola OAK Jiu-Jitsu
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Vivaz
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Double Five
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Vivaz
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (61.50kg)
Evellyn Monte de Azevedo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Natalia Nespatti TAM - Team Alpha Male
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (76.50kg)
Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Simetria Fight
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Evellyn Monte de Azevedo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Simetria Fight
Natalia Nespatti TAM - Team Alpha Male
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (51.50kg)
Julia Gomes B. de Jesus Qatar BJJ Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (56.50kg)
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra CT MR
Thaynara Ferreira Bandeira Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Izabel Vieira Seki Litoral Grappling
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GF Team
Geordania Ravenna Vieira Moreira Neto Fight Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GF Team
Izabel Vieira Seki Litoral Grappling
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Thaynara Ferreira Bandeira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Raphael Ferreira Dias Academia Marangoni
Denis Rosa da Silva Angra Cesar Maillet Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Luan Alves Tavares de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Benjamín Sommers Parot Cohab Chile
Wagner Ribeiro Soares Kronos BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Dener Pereira da Silva Passos Gracie Barra
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Benjamín Sommers Parot Cohab Chile
Dener Pereira da Silva Passos Gracie Barra
Denis Rosa da Silva Angra Cesar Maillet Team
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Luiz Felipe Pinto GF Team
Leandro Frazão de Melo GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rodrigo Rodrigues da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Abraham Kulajian Nova União
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Rogério Vaccari Barbosa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Raphael Estevam Flausino GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Rogério Vaccari Barbosa Gracie Barra
Geison Daniel Vicente de Souza Gile Ribeiro JJ
Rodrigo Rodrigues da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos CheckMat
Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Tomas Panza Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Ruan de Oliveira Moises Lótus Club
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Gabriel de Amaral Teixeira Team Crézio Lutas
Lucas De Melo Dias Ribeiro Barney Team
Felipe Guido Valente Fernandes Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Viktor Hugo Camillo Galia Costa Team Lopes Jiu-Jitsu
Wendel de Souza Santos Nova União Rio da Prata
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Augusto Sechi Duarte Barney Team
Wendel de Souza Santos Nova União Rio da Prata
Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Viktor Hugo Camillo Galia Costa Team Lopes Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team
Bruno Simões dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Willam Guilherme Silva Oliveira LEAD BJJ
Alex Fabiano Guimaraes Equipe Bravo JJ
Wille Pinto Vilar Team Cappato
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Marlon Tadeu Mendes Justo Equipe PH
Lucas Vinícius Modesto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Vieira Barrozo Brasa/Itallo
William de Souza Diniz Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Evyatar Paperni Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas de Paula Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Jorge Luiz Gonçalves Coutinho Welton Ribeiro
Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Gabriel Alves de Lima Team Pedra BJJ
Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Sapo Team
Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa Double Five
Bruno Borges Duque Nova Uniao Bahia
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Alessandro Oliveira Soares Júnior Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Souza da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Samuel do Nascimento Pereira Galo Association BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Gabriel Alves de Lima Team Pedra BJJ
Bruno Borges Duque Nova Uniao Bahia
Lucas Vinícius Modesto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Joyce Katleen Rodrigues Team Luzitano - Escola De Jiu Jitsu
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Michely Cristina Arruda Dojo Marcos Silva
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Michely Cristina Arruda Dojo Marcos Silva
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (56.50kg)
Giuliany Síngred Oliveira Perêa Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Clara Gomes Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Clara Gomes Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Julio Martins de Carvalho Goncalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Diego da Silva Cidade R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Julio Martins de Carvalho Goncalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Leandro Jardel Silva Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cleverson Teles Pereira LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
José Alan de Oliveira Santos Guigo JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Fide BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Cleverson Teles Pereira LEAD BJJ
José Alan de Oliveira Santos Guigo JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Isaque Silva de Oliveira Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Toni Ribeiro Santos Academia Marangoni
Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Anderson Pinheiro Castro GF Team
Isaias Maciel Costa GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Caio Rodolfo da Silva Gracie Barra
Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas Cohab Chile
Luiz Cláudio Santos Mata TRIBUS BJJ
Paulo Victor Santos Dantas Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team
Rubén Martinez GF Team
Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto Saporito Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo de Souza Manoel Pirâmide Grappling Association
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Diogo Lima da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Nobrega Top Brother
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Raphael Nobrega Top Brother
Toni Ribeiro Santos Academia Marangoni
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Pedro Leopoldo Flores Aguilera Cohab Chile
Guilherme de Araújo Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Claudinei Santos Lótus Club
Osvaldo Andres Navas Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Alessandro Mario Mello Goncalves de Moraes Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Evangelos Sakulis OLS Jiu Jitsu
Victor Daves GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Alessandro Mario Mello Goncalves de Moraes Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União Vila da Penha
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
João Batista da Costa Neto Fight Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Maxsuel Lourenço Fight for a Kid
Rafael Dias Fight Sports
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
João Marcelo Briggs da Cruz Nova Geração
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Anderson Monteiro Penin Carlson Gracie Team
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio José Silva Félix Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Diogo Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra
Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team
Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Daniel Machado da Silva Gracie Humaita
Matheus Borges Cabral Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team
Matheus Borges Cabral Gracie Barra
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Dias Fight Sports
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Marcelo Francisco Muñoz Ormeño Cohab Chile
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Azul / Open Class
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Carlson Gracie Team
Rogerio Alves da Silva LEAD BJJ
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
José Geronimo Acebal Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets
Daniel de Almeida Borges Top Brother
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Alexandre dos Santos de Carvalho Manimal Family
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Luciano Alves Pereira LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Alexandre dos Santos de Carvalho Manimal Family
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Open Class
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva R10BJJ
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (51.50kg)
Gabriel Carvalho de Azevedo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (56.50kg)
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Marcos Paulo Lima Bergamaschi LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (61.50kg)
João Manoel dos Santos T. da Silva Projeto Social Caneca Jiu-Jitsu
Esdras Henrique Cicero CheckMat
Miguel Aurelio Gomes dos Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (66.50kg)
Alexandre Costa Soares R10BJJ
Gabriel Moisés Vitor da Silva De La Riva JJ
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva Infight JJ
Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (71.50kg)
Hugo Maradona Santana Barbosa Guigo JJ
Raphael de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ
Renzo Calheiros CheckMat
Rodrigo Augusto de Souza dos Santos Guigo JJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (86.50kg)
Pedro Artabam Batista de Paula Academia Marangoni
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Bernardo Luis Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Davi Fagundes Raggi Simões Dojo Marcos Silva
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva Infight JJ
João Manoel dos Santos T. da Silva Projeto Social Caneca Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Bernardo Luis Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Davi Fagundes Raggi Simões Dojo Marcos Silva
Hugo Maradona Santana Barbosa Guigo JJ
Raphael de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (50.50kg)
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (54.50kg)
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ
Vitória De Paula Leite Lima Double Five
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (58.50kg)
Viviane Souza Dos Santos GF Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (66.50kg)
Maria Clara Campos Biondi dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Isabelle Araújo Teixeira GF Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Luana Figueiredo Machado Peroba Team Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Luana Figueiredo Machado Peroba Team Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu