Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (64.00kg)
Kauai Seixas de Morais Nova União
Guilherme Anvers Frutuoso GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Gian Mariano Santos Team Link Itamonte
Pedro Henrique Targa dos Santos Monte Nova União
Cristian Monteiro de Assis Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Edson Pereira de Araujo Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Mikael Sávio da Costa Sousa Equipe Juquinha
Pedro Paulo Fernandes Nova União
Meitar Rosenfeld Soul Fighter's Israel
Victor Quintas Oliveira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Dennys Max Gama Ferreira Nova União
David Lucas de Brito Ramos Triângulo Brothers
Juan da Silva Oliveira Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Gabriel Pereira da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Carvalho Vasconcellos Alliance
Thales Silva de F. de Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Heberth Silveira Figueiredo Galo Association BJJ
Renan Spontoni Lameu M4 BJJ
Eduardo Duarte Ferreira Academia Garcia
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (57.50kg)
Bernardo Rosalba de Menezes Gracie Humaita
Gustavo Santos do Amorim GF Team
Andrey Fillipy Macedo Pinheiro Nova União
Samuel de Souza Rodrigues RMNU Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Samuel Alexandre Torres de Lima R1NG BJJ
Kauã Lucas Vieira A. de Abreu Galo Association BJJ
Hemanuel Antônio Silva Rodrigues PSLPB Cicero Costha
Willian Dória Siqueira Equipe Juquinha
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Ezequiel Carvalho de Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha
Leonel Campos Pereira dos Santos GF Team
Gabriel Felippe Gomes GF Team International
João Victor Rodrigues de Souza Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Rian de Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Emerson Victor Ferreira Feitosa Esporte Dez
João Vitor Alves De Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Raony H. Martins Guimarães GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Marcos Vinicius de C. V. Laurindo Projeto Social Caneca Jiu-Jitsu
Dione Munis dos Santos DreamArt
Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rafael Luis Lopes de Sousa Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Yuri de Aquino Rabello Double Five
Luiz Henrique Viana da Silva DreamArt
Gabriel Macedo dos Santos Tatekawa Fight Academy TFAJJ
Thiago Vieira Meirelles Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Felipe Aguiar Leite PSLPB Cicero Costha
Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho GF Team
Kayo Vitor Sacramento de Carvalho Nova União
Luigi Sahdo Meneghini PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Elias António Sales de Araújo Alliance
Bruno Acacio Gomes Camargo de Azevedo Alliance
João Victor Cardozo Cordeiro Nova União
Luiz Carlos da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Thierry Felipe Alves Lima de Souza Nova União
Mallony Alves Braga Nova União
André Etienne Souza Cabral Jiu Jikan
Ramon Ribeiro GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Emerson Victor Ferreira Feitosa Esporte Dez
Elias António Sales de Araújo Alliance
Rian de Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Thierry Felipe Alves Lima de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (57.50kg)
Raimundo Ítalo Pereira de Almeida Carlson Gracie Team
Gustavo Campos Vila Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Ricardo Santos Alves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jhonata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Esporte Dez
Miguel Cardoso Alves Nova Geração
Renan Tavares Quirino Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Gabriel Nascimento da Silva Team MC
Alexandre Pedroso Duarte Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mayke dos Santos Duraes Nova União
Railson Albuquerque Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Andre Felipe da Silva Araujo Infight JJ
Marcos Vinicius Boaventura Leopoldino Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Augusto Dos Santos Targino Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
João Marcos Santana da Silva DDR JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Juan Dias da Conceição CheckMat
Higor Siqueira da Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kauan Vinícius Souza Ribas Zenith BJJ
Rodrigo fão Silva Mitra BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Nova União
Lucas de Bonis Lopes Alliance
Igor Ferreira Ribeiro DreamArt
Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Hugo Giovanni Souza Severiano Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
André dos Santos Reis de Oliveira GF Team
Matheus Ryan Silva DDR JJ
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Luiz Henrique Santos Benigno Zenith BJJ
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União
Leonardo Teixeira Lima Filho Double Five
Mattheus Eduardo dos Santos Souza Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Pablo dos Santos Cruz Nova União
Marcus Vinicius Pina Martins Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Cintra Mauricio DJ Team
Sergio Lorran P. P. da Costa R10BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Pablo dos Santos Cruz Nova União
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Nova União
Leonardo Teixeira Lima Filho Double Five
Luiz Henrique Santos Benigno Zenith BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Galo (57.50kg)
Julio Pereira da Silva Neto Black House Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos Double Five
Rodrigo de Sousa Santana GF Team
Thiago Zomer Siqueira Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jose Jovelino da Silva Filho GF Team
Henrique Nascimento da Silva Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luis Guilherme Simoes Cardoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro R1NG BJJ
Cleison dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Ravel Cerqueira Ventura Gracie Barra
Marcos Roberto Alves Filho Alliance
João Ricardo Rodrigues Academia Marangoni
José Lucas Costa Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Josete Clementino de Medeiros Filho GF Team
Giovanni Ribeiro Brundo Nova União
Matheus Souza Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Fight Sports International
Daniel Munhoz Carlson Gracie Team
Dorgivan Jesus Santos Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Santos Silva GF Team International
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luan de Souza do V. Tavares Gracie Barra
Tiago Teixeira Isidoro Pereira R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
João Vieira Ricardo GF Team
Matheus Henrique V. Pereira Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União
Renan Santiago Barreto Tavares CT MR
Gabriel Antunes GF Team
Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Renan Santiago Barreto Tavares CT MR
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Josete Clementino de Medeiros Filho GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
Oziel Santos de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Guilherme de Paiva Cordeiro CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Rian de Paula Double Five
Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Kaique Affonso Gracie Barra
Kennedy Guilherme da Silva CT MR
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Artur da Silva Lanes GF Team International
Artur dos Santos Oliveira GF Team
Douglas Ramos Garra Team
Matheus Rodrigues de Lima White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Guilherme Jones Fonseca Fernandes Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Matheus Ferreira de Paula R. Felippe Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Aromatis Medeiros Costa R1NG BJJ
Iranslav Neoral Alicerce Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Wallisson Oliveira Souza Guigo JJ
Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa Guigo JJ
Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Atos JJ International
Icaro Matheus Vidal de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt
Caique Rodrigues Honorio Alliance
Ney Medeiros Costa R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Esporte Dez
Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team
Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva GF Team International
Luis Fernando de Oliveira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição GF Team
Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva GF Team International
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Ian Pereira Cardoso Cerqueira Gracie Barra
Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (53.50kg)
Yasmim Cristine N. da Silva Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Jessica Arias de Sousa Gracie Barra
Raphaela Costa da Silveira Projeto Rocha
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (48.50kg)
Lumara Thais Santos Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriela Rodrigues Vieira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Mariana de Sousa Pontes Team Nelson Neves BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
Juliane Moraes CT MR
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Fernanda Pontes de Sá M. Moura DreamArt
Iris Clarisse M. M. Béatrice de Villars Sacamp
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Isabella Sbano Fortes Pitta PSLPB Cicero Costha
Camily Vitória Costa Da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Giovanna de Paula Casarini Academia Marangoni
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Beatriz Freitas da Silva Nova União
Bruna Lino Caiado R1NG BJJ
Julia Gervasio Silva DreamArt
Juliana Belchior Belarmino Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Renata Camilly de Carvalho Vicente Infight JJ
Eduarda Muniz Barbosa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Cristiana dos Santos Ferreira da Silva GF Team
Isabela de Araújo Mota Anjos A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Kelly Vitória Tavares de Freitas Santos Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Andressa Simas Parreira Nova União
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Luna Ignacia Villarroel Moncada Cohab Chile
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Claudia Costa Santos Double Five
Carolina Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat
Gabriella Fernandes Mendes de Souza TJJ School
Mariana Bortolotti Capobiango Raphael Colona BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Carolina Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Renata Camilly de Carvalho Vicente Infight JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (48.50kg)
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza GF Team
Abby Ilharco Magalhaes Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (53.50kg)
Gabrielle Russel Galvão GF Team
Jucielli Pereira Aguera Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Laura Gabriela Gonçalves de Mendonça G13 BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (58.50kg)
Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro GF Team
Caroline Brunacio Vinhaes GF Team
Ana Vitória Pantoja Ferreira de Souza R1NG BJJ
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Double Five
Thayane Lopes Ferreira CheckMat
Lara Cristina Ramalho Cassiano GF Team
Raquel Nunes Oliveira Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Gabrielli Giovana da Silva Dourado GF Team
Klatlyn Lethicia Souza A. Pereira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda Gomes Pereira Neto Fight Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Graziele de Morais Almeida Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Camila Loyola Nova União
Sandy Alves de Oliveira A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Thamirs Calvi Ferreira Strauch JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Maria Carollina Nery Rodrigues GF Team
Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra
Gabriela Ribeiro Cruz R10BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos GF Team
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Vivaz
Isadora Villa N. Pereira Equipe PH
Julien Tavane Henriques Bahia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos GF Team
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Gabrielli Giovana da Silva Dourado GF Team
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Vivaz
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Evellyn Monte de Azevedo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Bianca Giannini GF Team
Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ
Camila Pinheiro de Jesus Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Gabrielle Alvarenga Baptista CheckMat
Leticia Fernandes da Silva Gracie Barra
Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Noara Souza Machado R10BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Alexia Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Mayara Santos de Melo GF Team
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Sabrina de Farias Sousa Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Thaynara da Conceição Silva Titanes BJJ Brasil
Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas Double Five
Luiza Polon de Carvalho Oliveira Netto Simetria Fight
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Mayara Santos de Melo GF Team
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Thaynara da Conceição Silva Titanes BJJ Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas R1NG BJJ
Eliana Carauni Positive Jiu-Jitsu
Flávia Santos Bastos Soares GF Team
Julia Gomes B. de Jesus Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra CT MR
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five
Sheila Lopes Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Júlia de Jesus Alves GF Team
Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GF Team
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União
Geordania Ravenna Vieira Moreira Neto Fight Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Amanda Hening Alliance
Samir Lima de Souza Galvão Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Grasiele Souza Foles Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five
Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance
Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União
Victoria Borba Amaral Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five
Eliana Carauni Positive Jiu-Jitsu
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Médio (82.30kg)
Thiago dos Santos Biasibetti Nova União
Marcelo da silva moura SoldierBJJ
Italo Falcao Soares Kronos BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Edivan dos Santos Silva Nova União
Bruno Rafael Sales Miguel Ryan Gracie Team
Diogo Marçallo Leite Sheldon Carlos Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Michael Motta Leal Nova União
Rafael Barbosa Ferreira Nova União
Wandson de Oliveira dos Santos Galo Association BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Raphael Ferreira Dias Academia Marangoni
Kevin Silvério Ferreira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Matheus Fernando de Oliveira Lima Punk Jiu Jitsu
Denis Rosa da Silva Angra Cesar Maillet Team
Wagner Ribeiro Soares Kronos BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Benjamín Sommers Parot Cohab Chile
Luan Alves Tavares de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Lucas Nunes Correa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
José Vinicius da Silva da Mota Nova União
Rémi Emmanuel L. G. David Alliance
Dener Pereira da Silva Passos Gracie Barra
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Kaio Luiz Andre de Freitas LEAD BJJ
Victor Coutinho de Santana SoldierBJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Adriano da Silva Guimarães R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Victor Henriques de Almeida Rockys Jiu-Jitsu
José Marques de Lima Junior GF Team
Daniel Valente da Silva Fernandes Nova União
Fabio Telles de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Rémi Emmanuel L. G. David Alliance
Kaio Luiz Andre de Freitas LEAD BJJ
Fabio Telles de Oliveira GF Team
Kevin Silvério Ferreira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Tomas Ignacio Sanchez Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Luiz Felipe Pinto GF Team
Filipe Rocha Gomes de Sá Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Rodrigo Rodrigues da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Eduardo Paes Barone Carlson Gracie Team
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Leandro Gonçalves da Rocha Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
João Batista Chaves de Oliveira Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Pedro Henrique S. Dell Vecchio Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Josué Batista Soares Top Brother Brasil
Matheus Diogo Clementino Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Matheus Vianna M. P. da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Raphael Conde Sobral GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Raphael Estevam Flausino GF Team
Luiz Fernando Oliveira Gonzaga Ns Brotherhood
André Bolini R10BJJ
Bruno Quintino Tavares de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Raphael Estevam Flausino GF Team
Josué Batista Soares Top Brother Brasil
André Bolini R10BJJ
Lauro Bastos Leal Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Renan Liender Aparecido Rosa Dias Team Luzitano - Escola De Jiu Jitsu
Raphael Oliveira do Nascimento Infight JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Christopher Silveiro Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Júlio Sérgio Alves Domingues R10BJJ
Vandemberto dos Santos Pereira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Mauricio Henrique W. G. da M. Orofino Everaldo Penco Jiu-Jitsu (EPJJ)
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Tomas Panza Cohab Chile
Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Rangel Francisco da Silva Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Rodrigo Floret Turini Claro CheckMat
Antonio Wellington da Silva Nista Ruan Quintanilha BJJ
Ruan de Oliveira Moises Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Jorge Luis Barcelos Alvarenga Nova União
Felipe Guido Valente Fernandes Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Rafael Rodrigues Pinheiro 3 Angle Jiu-jitsu Academy
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Josué Lima Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Felipe Nóbrega dos Reis Carlson Gracie Team
Yuri Wagner da Silva Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Yuri Wagner da Silva Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Silveiro Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ruan de Oliveira Moises Lótus Club
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ
André Barbosa da Silva Moura GF Team
Bruno Simões dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Magno Mota Vieira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra
Lucas dos Santos Corraini Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Renan dos Santos Gabriel Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Othon Bruno Miranda Mendonça GF Team
Marlon Tadeu Mendes Justo Equipe PH
Pablo Icaro Ramalho Guimarães Gracie Barra
Vinicius Mathias Pereira Team Luzitano - Escola De Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile
Evyatar Paperni Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Luiz Gonçalves Coutinho Welton Ribeiro
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team
Nino Ambrosini D. Estrada Moreira Gracie Humaita
Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Sapo Team
Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques Macgyver Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges GF Team
Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team
Jeancemy Silva dos Santos Headstrong Team Association
Raphael Silva Costa Esporte Dez
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Israel Vieira Motta De La Riva JJ
Alex de Souza Goulart Double Five
João Paulo de Sousa Soares Gracie Barra
Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Double Five
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team
Breno Hoyos Guimarães Vital Brother´s JiuJitsu Team
Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Team Balloutta
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team
Alex de Souza Goulart Double Five
Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra Double Five
Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Pesado (79.30kg)
Luana Cristina dos Santos Lima GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Super Pesado
Bianca de Jesus Amaral Castro de Andrade R10BJJ
Roama Donato Neves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Ana Cristina Bernardo Ribeiro Linhares Nova União
Joyce Katleen Rodrigues Team Luzitano - Escola De Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Edlayne Marianne Moraes Rodrigues Alliance
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Michely Cristina Arruda Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado
Aloredana Fernandes Santiago Infight JJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Amazon School - Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Aloredana Fernandes Santiago Infight JJ
Ana Cristina Bernardo Ribeiro Linhares Nova União
Michely Cristina Arruda Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Patricia Ferreira Bezerra Pedrosa Gracie Kore
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Érica Miller Nunes de Oliveira R10BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pluma (53.50kg)
Elen Catiuce Leite Muzio BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Giuliany Síngred Oliveira Perêa Nova União
Sara Leandro de Medeiros Muzio BJJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Clara Gomes Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Sara Leandro de Medeiros Muzio BJJ
Elen Catiuce Leite Muzio BJJ
Clara Gomes Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Andreia Cruz Cerdeira Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Andreia Cruz Cerdeira Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Hilario Caldeira Neto Rilion Gracie
Gabriel Japiassu Frazão Brazilian Top Team
Alexandre Malta Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Vinicius de Carvalho Lopes Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Rafael Tavares Vieira GF Team
Julio Martins de Carvalho Goncalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Douglas Candido da Silva Studio Creative
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
RODRIGO SILVA CUNHA GF Team
Diego da Silva Cidade R10BJJ
Dilson Buss Junior Agnaldo Goes
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Alvaro Henrique Goyanna Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael Alves da Silva GF Team
Rodrigo de Oliveira Reis da Silva Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
RODRIGO SILVA CUNHA GF Team
Rafael Tavares Vieira GF Team
Dilson Buss Junior Agnaldo Goes
Julio Martins de Carvalho Goncalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jamerson Araujo Da Silva Escola de Lutas FF
Douglas Xavier Rosa Pereira De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Raphael Carvalho da Silva Academia Bravelion
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Leandro Jardel Silva Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Robson Soares Hermenegildo Diego Vasconcellos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Lima Procópio Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Weverson Ramos GF Team
Marcos Lucimar Santos Dias Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Rodrigo Bertolace Da Silva Fábrica De Monstro BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Cristiano Raimundo Pereira GF Team
Rafael Silva Dias Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Rodrigo dos Santos Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Bernardo Ferreira Oliveira Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Weverson Ramos GF Team
Bernardo Ferreira Oliveira Double Five
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Rodrigo dos Santos Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcos Gonzalez Rubio Curi de Castro Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Israel Margiota Mafra A R Jiu-Jitsu
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva DJ Team
Ricardo Totina CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Correa Vernalha Guigo JJ
Júlio César Gonçalves da Silva GF Team
Rafael Feijó da Rosa Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Vinícius Ferreira Peixoto R1NG BJJ
Pedro Paulo Honorio R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
José Alan de Oliveira Santos Guigo JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jonnas Roquetti Fernandes Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Vitor Costa de Sá Academia Bravelion
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Diego Abreu Machado TJJ School
Rodrigo Lima de Oliveira R10BJJ
Bruno Felipe Affonso da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
José Alan de Oliveira Santos Guigo JJ
Evando Ferreira da Silva Jiu Jikan
Rodrigo Lima de Oliveira R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Galo (57.50kg)
Ganesh Singh Carlos Holanda International Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Fabricio da Silva Tavares da Conceição Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Toni Ribeiro Santos Academia Marangoni
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Gabriel Pinto Carlson Gracie Team
Isaque Silva de Oliveira Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén R1NG BJJ
Anderson Estevão Magon CheckMat
Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza Double Five
Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jader de Souza Cabral Alliance
Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade Nova União Jonson Rodrigues
Jiuliano Sucena Leon Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Diogo Almeida Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Hemerson Hubaldo da Silva Nova União
Diogo Martins de Almeida Gracie Barra
Paulo Victor Santos Dantas Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team
Fabrício Bernardo Ribeiro da Silva GF Team
Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Thiago da Silva GF Team
Flávio da Silva Paulo Nova União
Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Sabrina Marcos Savi Carlson Gracie Team
Cristina de Almeida Castilho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira Team Cruz BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira Team Cruz BJJ
Cristina de Almeida Castilho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Uilton Santos Nunes Nova União
Thiago Fernandes de Carvalho Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Tiago Ramalho Credo Gracie Barra
Marcelo Francisco Muñoz Ormeño Cohab Chile
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Maycon da Fonte Martins Ribeiro CheckMat
Erick de Araujo Barros lopes EQUIPE BJJ RZ
Adriano da Silva de Oliveira Nova União
Bruno Firmino da Silva Infight JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Erick de Araujo Barros lopes EQUIPE BJJ RZ
Bruno Firmino da Silva Infight JJ
Uilton Santos Nunes Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Alexey França Santos RMNU Brasil
Rubens Carpi Costa Junior Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Fernando Sousa Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro Leopoldo Flores Aguilera Cohab Chile
Alessandro Alves da Silva DS Deo Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Pereira Dutra Nova União
Claudinei Santos Lótus Club
David Sampaio De Sousa R10BJJ
Osvaldo Andres Navas Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Magino Carlos Neto GF Team
Igor Delatorre Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Adriano Fracasso Alliance
Rafael Vieira dos Santos Alliance
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Bruno Barroso Coutinho GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Claudinei Santos Lótus Club
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Leandro Batista GF Team
Rafael Almeida de Azeredo GF Team
Ronni Luiz Tamanini Raphael Colona BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Fabiano Hingel Azevedo Balta Rodrigues
Alexandre Genú Gritti TRIBUS BJJ
Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Evangelos Sakulis OLS Jiu Jitsu
Bruno Coimbra Franco Nova União
Josiano José Bezerra R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Juliano Miranda Marques CheckMat
Maycon Emidio de Oliveira R10BJJ
Carlos André Da Silva Monteiro GF Team
Victor Daves GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Claudio Luiz de Aguiar Ayres Alliance
Marcos Torres Sirotheau Barbosa Gracie Barra
Heitor Teixeira Lanzillotta Baldez Gracie Barra
Jorge Cardoso de Oliveira Júnior Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
André dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Evandro Pereira Guimarães Ferreira Gomes Nova União
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Fide BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho CheckMat
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Bruno Fabrício Pereira Chaves Double Five
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Wagner Santana Pereira Nova União
Raphael Hequer Colona Raphael Colona BJJ
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Galo Association BJJ
Daniel Luiz de Souza e Silva Gracie Barra
João Paulo Martins Miranda Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Jean Patrick Olinto Gracie Humaita
Thiago de Oliveira Dutra Striker JJ
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Angelo Vieira Rios Team Balloutta
Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Tiago Ferreira de Araújo Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Eder de Souza Persiliano TRIBUS BJJ
Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo CT Caveira
Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima Kronos BJJ
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo R10BJJ
Rafael Carneiro de Miranda LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro GF Team
Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team
Cristiano Macedo Escola Murasaki Sports Infinity de Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Luiz Hening Alliance
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team
Ronaldo Louzada Vieira Carlson Gracie Team
Matheus Borges Cabral Gracie Barra
Nilson Xavier Leite Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo R10BJJ
João Paulo Martins Miranda Brazilian Top Team
Celson Augusto Caetano Cesar Maillet Team
Matheus Borges Cabral Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Super Pesado
Luciana Dos Santos Academia Reação JJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Luciana Dos Santos Academia Reação JJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (69.00kg)
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Anderson dos Santos de Souza Gracie Humaita
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Ricardo Braz de Souza R10BJJ
Andre Luis Silva Reichel Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Felipe Torres de Noronha Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Carlos Felipe Torres de Noronha Carlson Gracie Team
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Walter Pereira da Silva Junior LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Vinícius Coelho Diniz CT Simas BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Leonardo Rocha da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Eduardo Alves Ribeiro R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Charles Douglas Lourenço R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Charles Douglas Lourenço R10BJJ
Leonardo Rocha da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Vinícius Coelho Diniz CT Simas BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Ramos Gonçalves Tayson Team
Fábio Pereira Ferreira R10BJJ
Fernando Bruni Corbett Moreira Alliance
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Suyan Lopes Queiroz Carlson Gracie Team
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Michel da Silva Baggio Team Conde JJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Andre Mirabeau Soriano Gracie Barra
Jose Rodolfo Amancio Taveira DreamArt
Alexandre L. Martins Meadows Alliance
José Geronimo Acebal Izaguirre Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Evandro Pires Codato Lótus Club
Valter de Mello Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra
Marcelo de Campos Tolentino Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat
Sergio Santos Herdina CheckMat
Francisco Eduardo Ferreira da Cunha Gracie Barra
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Antonio Domingues de Oliveira TRIBUS BJJ
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro CT Jacaré
Alex Sandro Candeas GF Team
Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Marcelo Araújo Gonçalves Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Alves Pereira LEAD BJJ
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Marcelo Araújo Gonçalves Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Jose Rodolfo Amancio Taveira DreamArt
Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesado (79.30kg)
Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves Tayson Team
Andrea Salles do Amaral Wiltshire CheckMat
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Patricia Costa Silva TJJ School
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Paulo Roberto T. Costa Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Gilson Batista Rodrigues R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Open Class
Gilson Batista Rodrigues R10BJJ
Paulo Roberto T. Costa Pirâmide Grappling Association
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Damião de Lima Soares Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Luiz Alexandre N. de Moraes Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
José Roberto Salim Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
José Roberto Salim Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Luiz Alexandre N. de Moraes Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra
Sued dos Santos Alliance
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Elcio Lima Medeiros R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Ronaldo Drumond Barcelos Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Marçal Pegoraro Barcelos Junior Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Mariozan Oliveira Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Leandro Furtado Rezende Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Mussolini Greco Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra
Flavio dos Santos Gomes Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Emerson Leandro de Paula EPJJ Team
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Feminino / Master 5 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Monica Rodrigues Cuneo Nova União
Iracema Ribeiro Viana GF Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Azul / Open Class
Monica Rodrigues Cuneo Nova União
Feminino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 6 / Marrom / Open Class
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Ronaldo Bonifacio Andrade R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Team Pedra BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Open Class
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva R10BJJ
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Team Pedra BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Branca / Pena (64.00kg)
Guilherme dos Santos Amaral LEAD BJJ
Israel Mina Nascimento TJJ School
João Carlos Fonseca Ribeiro Projeto Social Caneca Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Branca / Leve (69.00kg)
Victor Hugo G. M. da Costa LEAD BJJ
Flávio Borges da Silva de Jesus TJJ School
Masculino / Juvenil / Branca / Meio-Pesado (79.30kg)
Kelvin dos Santos D. da Silva Team Cruz BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (53.50kg)
Gabriel Carvalho de Azevedo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (58.50kg)
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Bryan Veloso Fagundes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Arthur Dias Tagliate Brazilian Top Team
Juan Pablo Rodrigues Da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (64.00kg)
Michael Francelino de Souza Nova União
Daniel Silva Barrinha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Luan Borges Nogueira Lima Esporte Dez
Yago Matias Ferreira de Oliveira Fight for a Kid
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (69.00kg)
Alexandre Costa Soares R10BJJ
Hugo Maradona Santana Barbosa Guigo JJ
Marcos Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Barra
Walker Calixto Filho Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (74.00kg)
Anthony Gabriel Andrade Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kauã Daniel Medina Mazurckevitz Ataque Duplo
Félix Ricardo Sengling Barbirato Alliance
Pablo Ivo Perico da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (79.30kg)
Yuri Monteiro Silva GF Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (84.30kg)
Davidson Maciel Simas Nova União
Pedro Artabam Batista de Paula Academia Marangoni
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (89.30kg)
Davi de Sá da Cruz Pagels Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Bernardo Luis Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Davi Fagundes Raggi Simões Nova União
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Yago Matias Ferreira de Oliveira Fight for a Kid
Michael Francelino de Souza Nova União
Hugo Maradona Santana Barbosa Guigo JJ
Walker Calixto Filho Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Davidson Maciel Simas Nova União
Davi Fagundes Raggi Simões Nova União
Anthony Gabriel Andrade Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pablo Ivo Perico da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (52.50kg)
Alanis Macedo Dos Santos Alliance
Luma Pereira da Silva GF Team
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Vitória De Paula Leite Lima Double Five
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (56.50kg)
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Isis Cruz Maciel Costa GF Team
Ana Beatriz dos Santos Barboza GF Team
Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (60.50kg)
Manuela Belfort Nascimento GF Team
Nicole Reis Pereira Academia Marangoni
Kamile Aleixo do Nascimento BVH Jiu Jitsu
Victória Silva Rodrigues GF Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (65.00kg)
Ana Clara Regiani Arouca PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luisa dos Santos da Silva Pereira Equipe FJU BJJ
Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino Gracie Barra
Yasmin Sant'Anna de Jesus da Silva Escola De Lutas Michel Kmiec
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (69.00kg)
Maria Clara Campos Biondi dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Livia Felix Gritti da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Isabelle Araújo Teixeira GF Team
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues da Silva Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Luana Figueiredo Machado Peroba Team Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Isis Cruz Maciel Costa GF Team
Ana Beatriz dos Santos Barboza GF Team
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Ana Clara Regiani Arouca PSLPB Cicero Costha
Victória Silva Rodrigues GF Team
Livia Felix Gritti da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Luana Figueiredo Machado Peroba Team Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Márcio Jordão Reis R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Open Class
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Jordão Reis R10BJJ