Results of Academies
Overall
Mighy Mite
Pee Wee
Junior
Teen
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Feather (22.00kg)
Eljotas Zaremba Karkara BJJ
George Scarff D15 Academy
Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Feather (24.00kg)
Alexandru Nitu Atos JJ International
Dawid Nadgórski 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Feather (27.00kg)
Frankie Ben Christopher Flynn ZR Team Association
Alexander Verhoeven ECJJA
Alexandru Soimu D15 Academy
Eryk Gec D15 Academy 2
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light (30.20kg)
Emmanouil Panayiotis Patakioutis Carlson Gracie Team
Logan Joseph McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool
Alexandru-Victor Radian Atos JJ International
Ruben Andrei Dica D15 Academy
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Yellow / Feather (27.00kg)
David Manjon Balletbo Loyalty BJJ Vila-Seca
Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light (30.20kg)
Skylar Stockton-Koen Gracie Barra
Alannah Amelia Cullen ECJJA
Shevchuk Kateryna Atos JJ International
Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy (36.20kg)
Pola Wójcik D15 Academy
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Feather (30.20kg)
Elliot Stephen William Duke The MMA Academy Liverpool
Alfie Warren CheckMat
Guy Arthur Howard Gracie Barra
Maximilian Wang ECJJA
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Feather (30.20kg)
Lewis Goulding The MMA Academy Liverpool
Francisco Miguel Manjon Balletbo Loyalty BJJ Vila-Seca
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Middle (36.20kg)
Clara Erica Alexandra Fus Atos JJ International
Alexandra Tumanowicz D15 Academy
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Light-Feather (30.20kg)
Brodie Matthew Eales The MMA Academy Liverpool
Nikodem Jaskowiak D15 Academy
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Middle (39.30kg)
Rudi Sean Mooney ECJJA
Liam Edgar Caro Kubala Kyuzo
Georgy Merkulov D15 Academy
Jacob John McCaffrey ZR Team Association
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy (42.30kg)
Dexter Leigh Richardson Carlson Gracie Team
Alexandru Stratulat D15 Academy
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Olivier Wójcik D15 Academy
Rokas Zakaras D15 Academy
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Light (39.30kg)
Sebastian Spencer Gould Carlson Gracie Team
Lev Hapotii SBG Ireland
Bogdan-Petru Malcoci D15 Academy
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Middle (42.30kg)
Jody William Gannon Predators MMA
Benediktas Paulauskas ECJJA
Arnas Pocevicius D15 Academy
Victor Pyszka D15 Academy
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Morgan Stephen McDonnell D15 Academy
Marko Komar D15 Academy
Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Light (39.30kg)
Hannah Cullen ECJJA
Freya Joanne Marsh CheckMat
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Light-Feather (36.20kg)
Vlad Andrei Ristici Atos JJ International
Cole Owen Irwin Porter Subconscious Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Feather (40.30kg)
Josh Brack ECJJA
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Heavy (56.50kg)
Eriks Revins ECJJA
Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light (44.30kg)
Mason N. Long SBG Ireland
Mateusz Tumanowicz D15 Academy
Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Feather (40.30kg)
Albert Alexandru Bogasievici Atos JJ International
Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy (60.50kg)
Diana Butuman D15 Academy
Sophie Marianne Konieczny D15 Academy
Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Heavy (60.50kg)
Freddy Paul Blane R1NG BJJ
Tyainon Ruaidhri Cartin ACTJJ International
Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy (56.50kg)
Maja Nadgórska 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Miley Bray Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Middle (56.50kg)
Haris Salman Wosman Gracie Barra
C-Jay Liam Munro Lobo BJJ
Sofian Belkhatir D15 Academy
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light (52.50kg)
Tudor-Mihai Ristici Atos JJ International
Charlie Michael Davis Long ECJJA
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy (60.50kg)
Vladimir Saveljev D15 Academy
Male / Teen 2 / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Tudor Iacob Atos JJ International
Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Feather (52.50kg)
Bartosz Jan Januszkiewicz D15 Academy
Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy (65.00kg)
George Neil Craig MNBJJ Glasgow
Bogdan Grosu Kyuzo
Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
John Jerard Walker CheckMat
Aidan Kelly Kyuzo