Results

Pan IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2013

Final result Nov/21/2018 12:20:28 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Alliance
102
2
Team Lloyd Irvin
46
3
Gracie Barra
42
4
Renzo Gracie
41
5
Fight Sports
38
6
Barbosa JJ e MMA
18
7
GF Team
14
8
Balance
13
9
Caio Terra Association
13
10
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
12

Adult Female

1
Brazilian Top Team
23
2
Alliance
22
3
Team Jucão USA
20
4
Team Royce Gracie
19
5
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
18
6
Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
16
7
RCJ Machado
12
8
Team Link
11
9
Renzo Gracie
11
10
Carlson Gracie Team
9

Juvenile

1
Atos JJ USA
9
2
Team Link
9
3
Gracie Humaita
9
4
Gracie Tampa South
9
5
Ralph Gracie
3
6
Balance
3
7
Roberto Traven BJJ
3

Master and Senior

1
Alliance
125
2
Team Royce Gracie
73
3
Renzo Gracie
68
4
GF Team
66
5
Balance
53
6
Team Jucão USA
37
7
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
30
8
Brasa
29
9
Brazilian Top Team
27
10
TAC Team BJJ
27

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Grant Andrew Frederick Gracie Tampa South

2

Sherwen Paul Mendoza Triguero Roberto Traven BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marlen Lima Lamas Team Link

2

Jake Robert Poinsett Balance

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marlen Lima Lamas Team Link

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Isaiah Vicens Ralph Gracie

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Juan Manuel Rivera Atos JJ USA

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Juan Manuel Rivera Atos JJ USA

2

Isaiah Vicens Ralph Gracie

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Arraina M Lee Uflacker Academy

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Arraina M Lee Uflacker Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Kitt Canaria Gracie Barra

2

Dean Lewis Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Machado Behring Puerto Rico

3

Lee Rosenfield Nova Uniao NYC

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kevin Soto Team Jucão USA

2

Kevin Watcharanantakul Alliance

3

Chris Larrea Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Lanoir Lenny GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Danny Pizzo Serra BJJ Academy

2

marek nowak Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

benjamin courchesne Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathan Chiera Zenith BJJ - Canada

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Omar Kadi Renzo Gracie

2

Jonathan Connelly Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Bruce Johann Miano Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Douglas Lemes Gracie Barra America

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Joseph Robert Formica Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Elon Hodge Renzo Gracie

3

Christopher Robinson Buffalo BJJ Academy

3

Peter Petties Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Matthew Walker Gracie Barra

2

Brandon Scott Morris Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diogo Machado Alliance Atlanta

3

Ryan Douglas Hagerty Big Brothers

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Arkeif Robinson Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Stephen Peragallo Balance

3

Ekjot Swagh Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Joe Melon Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

2

MacKenzie Arrington New Breed Academy

3

Dan shiebler Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael S. Kuta Team Link

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stuart Randle Maddox Fight Sports

2

William G. DaSilva Team Jucão USA

3

Javier de Jesus Patiño Garcia Valente Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Tony Bourizk Nova União USA

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Stuart Randle Maddox Fight Sports

2

Joseph Robert Formica Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Elon Hodge Renzo Gracie

3

Ryan Douglas Hagerty Big Brothers

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Delphie Dugal-Tessier RCJ Machado

2

Erica Forktus RCJ Machado

3

Amanda Lee Team Royce Gracie

3

Zayna Davis SBG International (SBGI)

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Viviana Eva Vélez Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jessica McNeill Brazilian Top Team

3

Anna Burdette Alliance

3

Nicole Cossette Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

April Parks Team Jucão USA

2

Nicholle Stoller TAC Team BJJ

3

Ashley McClelland Gustavo Machado BJJ

3

Terrie Schauer Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Chelsea Ferrando Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

2

Jess Papi Balance

3

Priscilla DeVito Gracie Barra

3

Yanelisa Reyes (REPETIDO 50123) Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sarah Gail Rice Team Royce Gracie

2

Nicole Zoquier Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Virginia Perez Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Sarah Gail Rice Team Royce Gracie

2

Nicole Zoquier Alliance

3

April Parks Team Jucão USA

3

Jessica McNeill Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Christopher Duyquan Tran Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Roman Zarudyanskiy Alliance

3

Miguel Portela Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ryan L. Clay Aldo Batista's Club BJJ-ABC BJJ \ ICON JJ TEAM

2

Edmund Li Nova União Hawai

3

Dan Cassella Alliance

3

Diego Aquino Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

German Salas Ponce Alliance

2

Joel M Burgess Alliance

3

Elias Limer Hoobler Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

3

Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Edwin Najmi Gracie Barra

2

David Garmo Caique Jiu Jitsu 2

3

Garret Lavaggi OCBJJ

3

Jason P Rau Serra BJJ Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team

2

Oz Moshe Pariser Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Chad Hernandez Radical Jiu Jitsu

3

Ricardo Pena 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Hunter Xavier Kainalu Ewald Fight Sports

2

Richard Delgado Renzo Gracie

3

Michael D. White Alliance

3

Tyler Benjamin Steppe Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jarrod Nicholas Anderson Team Nogueira - Walde Bloise

2

Steven Ficca TAC Team BJJ

3

Brent Belzun Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Joseph R. Mugnai Serra BJJ Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Matt Domney Gracie Sports USA

2

Oleksandr Karliychuk Renzo Gracie

3

Alexander Chianurashvili Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eric Kearns Serra BJJ Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tim Barrett Renzo Gracie

2

shawn teed RABJJ Academy

3

Adam Hughes RABJJ Academy

3

Dennis Norton Gracie Tampa South

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Hunter Xavier Kainalu Ewald Fight Sports

2

Tyler Benjamin Steppe Alliance

3

Garret Lavaggi OCBJJ

3

Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jessie L. Carpenter Team Jucão USA

2

Jillian DeCoursey East Coast United BJJ

3

Alexandra Mozak OCBJJ

3

Jennifer Sung Nova Uniao NYC

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Katlyn Chookagian Renzo Gracie

2

Hanyu Xiong Alliance

3

Jackalyn Lee Gowder Renzo Gracie

3

Kate Briere Team Link

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Ana Carolina Lima Team Link

2

Eva Tarnay Yamasaki Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Megan Lomonof Alliance

2

Katie Merrill Carlos Neto BJJ

3

Julie Hoponick Easton BJJ

3

Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Siprachanh Phatsana Brazilian Top Team

2

Ashley Easton Proctor Gracie Barra

3

Tereza Cordeiro de Souza Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Alison Victoria Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Alison Victoria Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

2

Hanyu Xiong Alliance

3

Ana Carolina Lima Team Link

3

Jessie L. Carpenter Team Jucão USA

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Kristian R Woodmansee Drysdale BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Jorge Elias Bucaram Santistevan Alliance

2

Alex Ecklin Nova Uniao NYC

3

Bruno Ayolphi Braz Kimura BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

2

Carlos A Rosado Gracie Barra

3

Brian Joseph Stuebner Caio Terra Association

3

David Core B19RNK

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Mansher Khera Alliance

2

Daniel Seth Davis Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Gregory Scott Walker Gustavo Machado BJJ

3

Kevin Javier Mahecha American Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jonathan T. Satava Alliance

2

Dillon Danis Alliance

3

Maximilian Bohanan RABJJ Academy

3

Sean Patrick Fisher Precision Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Oliveira Diniz Alliance

2

Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance

3

Christoph D Hughes Balance

3

Michael-Justin Carbullido Atos JJ USA

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Timothy-Michael Spriggs Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Roberto Torralbas Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Todd Brandon Mueckenheim Gracie Tampa South

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rocky Faridon Budri Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)

2

Jeffrey Robert H Muir Action & Reaction MMA Toronto

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jason J Lees Renzo Gracie

2

Aaron Michael Johnson Alliance

3

Bryan Patrick Daly Relson Gracie

3

Ivan Bozovic Lotus Club USA

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Timothy-Michael Spriggs Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Matheus Oliveira Diniz Alliance

3

Dillon Danis Alliance

3

Michael-Justin Carbullido Atos JJ USA

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Samantha Siu Bic Tam Faulhaber Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

2

Melissa Biscardi Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Vianca J Jager East Coast United BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Shavonne Denise Guthrie Vicente Jr. Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Samantha Siu Bic Tam Faulhaber Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

2

Melissa Biscardi Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

3

Shavonne Denise Guthrie Vicente Jr. Team

3

Vianca J Jager East Coast United BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Laercio Fernandes Alliance

2

Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento Paragon BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Samir José Chantre Dahás Caio Terra Association

2

Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Caio Terra Association

3

Caio Terra Brasa

3

John Nam H Cho Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

2

Nicholas Falcão Moraes SAS Team USA

3

Steven R Barnett Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara Alliance

2

Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team

3

Bruno Franco Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Francisco Daniel Pires Tavares SAS Team USA

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite

3

Karol Dzieniszewski Gold Team Fighters

3

Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando de Azevedo Panza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Daniel Simmler Renzo Gracie

3

Marcelo Meleiro Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ronald W Wuest Jr. Balance

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thomas D. DeBlass OCBJJ

2

Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Luiz Fernando de Azevedo Panza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

3

Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Cesar Olleres Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mark Bryan Huls McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Jamie Kilstein Alliance

3

Paul Jonathan Saguil Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Angelo D. Cruz Nova Uniao NYC

2

Daniel Diaz Renzo Gracie

3

Marco Delgado SAS Team USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jason Newing Balance

2

Rafael Torres Renzo Gracie

3

antonio cardona Killer Bees BJJ College

3

John Paul Gurule Figueroa Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sammy Sinno Alliance

2

Richard Edward Lee Uflacker Academy

3

Giraldo Vega Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Shahriar Ahmed Chowdhury Alliance International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Christopher Acevedo Jungle Gym

2

Michael Anastasio Alliance

3

Brian Wolfe TAC Team BJJ

3

Sean DeRemer Lotus Club USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Nickolai C Timbs GF Team

2

Frank Sforza Nova Uniao NYC

3

Jeff Baptiste Serra BJJ Academy

3

Steven Brown Training Ground Jiu-Jitsu and MMA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Sean McLaughlin Team Royce Gracie

2

Noel Mc Kenna Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

3

Gokce Yildirim Renzo Gracie

3

Richard Pocsi, Jr TAC Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael J. Montgomery Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Sean Gilliard Balance

3

Josue Duran Carnicella MMA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nickolai C Timbs GF Team

2

Sean Gilliard Balance

3

Mark Bryan Huls McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Sean McLaughlin Team Royce Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Jennifer Hartley Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Michelle Paez Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts

3

Jamie Moyer Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Arielle Dengrove Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Arielle Dengrove Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jose Alfonso Hermoza Brazilian Top Team

2

Bernard Reyes Dela Caza RABJJ Academy

3

anthony venticinque Serra BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

anderson franco Buffalo BJJ Academy

2

Michael Davila (repetido 194976) Renzo Gracie

3

Jose A Ramos East Coast United BJJ

3

Richard Fitzgerald Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Greg Wagner Alliance

2

patrick beaudoin Team Popovitch

3

Jason zitzler Balance

3

Sidney M Nemes Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joseph T. Dockery Renzo Gracie

2

Christopher Stephen White Gracie Barra New Mexico

3

Kevin MacMullen TAC Team BJJ

3

Michael Levine Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Matthew B. Moretz Team Royce Gracie

2

Conrad Mckenzie Jungle Gym

3

Jason R Fortier Team Link

3

Raphael O. Garcia Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Radji Bryson-Barrett Team Jucão USA

2

Kith M Pradhan East Coast United BJJ

3

Dale T Morris Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

JOHN RYSIEJKO Lotus Club USA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

David Stein Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anthony Del Guercio Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Benito Ocasio Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Steven P Kaloustian Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ramin Azarm Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Kaelum Martin Myles Kalista Yamasaki Academy International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Radji Bryson-Barrett Team Jucão USA

2

David Stein Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Alfonso Hermoza Brazilian Top Team

3

Richard Fitzgerald Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jill Valenzuela Serra BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Scott R. Green Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

Alok N. Lal Renzo Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Wayne R. Liggett Jr. Relson Gracie

2

Pedro O Silva Figueroa Carlson Gracie Puerto Rico

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Edward Anthony Atlas Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Joao Paulo Meira Cruvinel GF Team

2

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

3

David B. Lipman Gracie Barra

3

Johnny Zemouli Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Levi Quint Lenon Brasa

2

Christopher Matthew Bower Vicente Jr. Team

3

Michael Jordan Krider Gracie Barra

3

Michael Robert Katilus Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ryan Lawrence Daniel Kellar Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Guijarro Mieres Carlson Gracie Puerto Rico

3

Abel Rocha Marull (repetido 39049) Icon BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luke N Zachrich GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luke N Zachrich GF Team

2

Johnny Zemouli Brazilian Top Team

3

Gabriel Guijarro Mieres Carlson Gracie Puerto Rico

3

Michael Robert Katilus Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jean Cartagena Maldonado BJJ Revolution Team

2

Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Gilbert Durinho Association USA

3

Noah Douglas Booth Big Brothers

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Zachary Clint Lenon American Top Team

2

Daniel J. Covel Alliance

3

Joshua Richard Vogel Balance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team

2

Jason D. Hayes TAC Team BJJ

3

Israel Reyes Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Joao Paulo Faria Gracie Humaita

2

Paul Elliot Schreiner Alliance

3

Cesar Andrade Silva Osvaldo Alves SP

3

Omar Sabha Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Juan Miguel Iturralde Alliance

2

Alexandre de Mello Collares Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rani Fawzi Matuk Boston BJJ

2

Erivaldo Gomes Flor Junior Osvaldo Alves

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Bastos Cruz Nova União USA

2

Aaron David Delgado Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team

2

Aaron David Delgado Fight Sports

3

Alexandre de Mello Collares Alliance

3

Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Gilbert Durinho Association USA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jeff Shaw Team Royce Gracie

2

Jim Zaremski Balance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Satoshi Iida Alliance

2

Dennis DeStefano Serra BJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rafael Moreno Vieira BJJ

2

Anthony L. Byrd BJJ Lifestyle Academy

3

Anastasios Mylonas Killer Bees BJJ College

3

edward reilly Killer Bees BJJ College

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Velez Nova União USA

2

Jason Mask Team Royce Gracie

3

abdul-hameed j. sanders Team Royce Gracie

3

Dwight Sollenberger Tatu BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leonardo Santos Souza Aldo Batista's Club BJJ-ABC BJJ \ ICON JJ TEAM

2

Brian Dunlap Balance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bradley J. Proudfoot Brasa

2

Lawrence Atai Makuakane Jr. Gustavo Machado BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kevin Pelepako Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bradley J. Proudfoot Brasa

2

Anthony L. Byrd BJJ Lifestyle Academy

3

Jeff Shaw Team Royce Gracie

3

Rafael Moreno Vieira BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Aaron Robert Johnson Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Hyong Pak Lotus Club USA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Akbar U. Muhammad Renzo Gracie

2

Mauro Canteros Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wilfredo Javier Garcia Tolentino Vieira BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Nathaniel Luna Alliance

2

Domingos Marra Junior Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos E. Rodriguez Balance

3

Jason Downs RCJ Machado

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Leykikh TAC Team BJJ

2

Shawn Dailey GF Team

3

Justin G. Filer Tatu BJJ

3

Myrick E. Williams Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Derek Anthony Battle Alliance

2

David Guillen Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Antoine Evans Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Paul Merson Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ryan Scott Biedenkapp Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ryan Scott Biedenkapp Renzo Gracie

2

Antoine Evans Carlson Gracie Team

3

Aaron Robert Johnson Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Myrick E. Williams Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcio J. Silva Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez Mendieta Valente Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Marcos Duarte Alliance

3

Christian Montes Brasa

3

Jeffrey Alan Knight Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Seth Garver James Shamp Team Royce Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Joshua A Hendricks Gracie Barra

2

Joseph Oppedisano TAC Team BJJ

3

Edward E. Eaton Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Guido Reis Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Seth Garver James Shamp Team Royce Gracie

2

Alexandre Guido Reis Renzo Gracie

3

Marcio J. Silva Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Marcos Duarte Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Christian Castro de Carvalho Christian Carvalho BJJ

2

Jose Antonio Rivera Renzo Gracie

3

Mario Delgado Davila Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance

2

Andres Camilo Mahecha Killer Bees BJJ College

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Lincoln Jeferson Pereira Renzo Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Lincoln Jeferson Pereira Renzo Gracie

2

Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance

3

Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

David Alfred Petrone (repitido) Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International

2

Michael Cho Alliance

3

James M Glynn Balance

3

Michael Chungsik Yun Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Robert Allen Consulmagno Alliance

2

Robert Malave East Coast United BJJ

3

Howard Boroughs Team Jucão USA

3

Michael Donovan Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Jarrod A Serre Zenith BJJ - Canada

2

ALEX SPYROU Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

bryan vetrecin Balance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

matt carcich UFC Gym

2

Billy Michaels (REPETIDO) Team Delima (SAS)

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

matt carcich UFC Gym

2

Howard Boroughs Team Jucão USA

3

Billy Michaels (REPETIDO) Team Delima (SAS)

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Sop Mu Huh Gracie Barra

2

Patrick Ashley Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

John J Vargas Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brett hicks Tatu BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eric Audet Brazilian Top Team

2

John K. Kim Renzo Gracie

3

Dawson Daminelli (repetido 26016) Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joel N Blanton III Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Joseph Indelicato BJJ Revolution Team

3

Joseph A. DeLuca Renzo Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Edwin Acevedo Balance

2

Robert Hrcka Drysdale BJJ

3

Randy Nash Christian Carvalho BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Brian S. Parness Serra BJJ Academy

2

James S. Lombara Team Jucão USA

3

Jesse B Bruchac Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Avelardo Javier Solis Coalition 95

2

Andrew J. Colombos Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

James E Bruchac Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Joel N Blanton III Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Andrew J. Colombos Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Dawson Daminelli (repetido 26016) Brazilian Top Team

3

Robert Hrcka Drysdale BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara Academy of Combative Arts

2

Leonard Patrick Lefebvre Renzo Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

John P. Nelson Alliance

2

Roy Jason Marsh Team Royce Gracie

3

William F Bontcue IV The Shark Tank

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Richard McCarthy Balance

2

Brian Randall Schultz Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Songura Yakini Cole Master Wilson

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Songura Yakini Cole Master Wilson

2

Richard McCarthy Balance

3

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara Academy of Combative Arts

3

Roy Jason Marsh Team Royce Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Robert D. Gutierrez East Coast United BJJ

2

Abdenour Sehibi Balance

3

Neil Melvin Simkin Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters

2

Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. Team Delima (SAS)

3

Kevin D Sheridan Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kelly J Grissom Big Brothers

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. Team Delima (SAS)

2

Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra

3

Kelly J Grissom Big Brothers

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Francesco Moscarelli Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joey S. Wilder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

tracy peveler Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

2

Joseph Bruchac Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

tracy peveler Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

2

Francesco Moscarelli Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Victor Millan Alliance

2

Richard LaBoy Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andrew Dean Culbreth Team Royce Gracie

2

James Derek Kershner Alliance

3

thomas ficarotta Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Edgar Andi Westermark TAC Team BJJ

2

Michael Carrafiello Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Allen Spindel (repetido 135568) Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Thomas Gitto Balance

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

David D Patton Serra BJJ Academy

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Andrew Dean Culbreth Team Royce Gracie

2

Thomas Gitto Balance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alfred B. Dockett III Serra BJJ Academy

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Neil N Keegstra Gold Team fighters USA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Neil N Keegstra Gold Team fighters USA

2

Alfred B. Dockett III Serra BJJ Academy

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Brian K. Long Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Mark Roger Sausser Gustavo Machado BJJ

3

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ailson Henrique Brites Team Jucão USA

2

Pericles da Silva Pereira Neto Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Ailson Henrique Brites Team Jucão USA

3

Mark Roger Sausser Gustavo Machado BJJ

3

Pericles da Silva Pereira Neto Alliance