Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (64.00kg)
Kauai Seixas de Morais Nova União
Isac Carvalho dos Anjos Nova União
Frans Hals Brito Sánchez Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Lucas Alexandre P. de Oliveira Academia Bravelion
Pablo Cristopher Tavares F. Filho GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Leve (76.00kg)
Thiago Antonio Nunes de Souza Inspire Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Braga Vilela Alliance
Arndt Tesche Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Droulis Passador Brasa Niagara
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Gabriel Prado Costa Sheldon Carlos Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Vítor Augusto Madeira Gomes Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jhonata Teles Dutra Gracie Barra
Everton José Ribeiro Sheldon Carlos Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Guilherme Carvalho Vasconcellos Alliance
Matheus André Da Cruz Boarini Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Branca / Pesadíssimo
Renan Spontoni Lameu M4 BJJ
Michael Motta Leal Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (57.50kg)
Washington Ferreira dos Santos DreamArt
Tauã Gabriel Bispo Gama Equipe FJU BJJ
Enzo Gabriel da Silva Alliance
Ryan dos Santos Cavalleiro Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Samuel Alexandre Torres de Lima R1NG BJJ
Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva Double Five
Rogerio Barbosa Cardoso NBJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Gabriel Felippe Gomes GF Team
Leonel Campos Pereira dos Santos GF Team
Guilherme Henrique M. dos Santos Gonçalves Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Henriques Silva Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Miguel Pablo Almeida Paiva DreamArt
Rian de Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance
Leonardo Souza Neto Ferreira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Daniel Aquilis F. Barros Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Anatólio Medeiros Rodrigues Neto GF Team
Thiago de Carvalho Reinoso GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Luiz Henrique Viana da Silva DreamArt
João Felipe Fernandes dos Santos Alliance JJ
Igor Renan Camargo Alliance
Thiago dos Santos Silva GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Deyvid Luis de S. Mariano GF Team
Fábio Nascimento Rabelo Ryan Gracie Team
Igor Monteiro Queiroz Double Five
Lucca Lourenço Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Brenno Silva Gonzaga Horto Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Carvalho Figueira Purificate TRIBUS BJJ
Guilherme Leocadio Lima Delfino Alliance
Jonathan Magno de Souza Guigo JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza DreamArt
Lucas da Cruz Silva Gracie Barra
Gabriel da Silva Rios e Silva CheckMat
Ramon Ribeiro GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza DreamArt
Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Brenno Silva Gonzaga Horto Jiu-Jitsu
Igor Renan Camargo Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (57.50kg)
Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes DreamArt
Gabriel Melo do Nascimento Guigo JJ
Caio Vinicius dos Santos Coutinho Academia Pitbull
Wesley Teixeira Pinto Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jhonata Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Santos de Matos Equipe FJU BJJ
Caique Cristiano Moreira Athayde GF Team
Luan Borges Kupferberg Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa Art of Jiu Jitsu
Mayke dos Santos Duraes Nova União
Railson Albuquerque Silva Gracie Barra
Vinicio Ribeiro Matos Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Miguel Costa Campos DreamArt
Lucas Caetano Ferreira de Andrade ZR Team Association
Paulo Felipe Da Silva Do Espirito Santo Infight JJ
Rafael Camargo Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita CheckMat
Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Josué Ribeiro Morais Gracie Barra
Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Júlio Gabriel Almeida M. de Sousa DreamArt
Alexandre Santos Pita CheckMat
Diogo Pias Tavares Amaral CheckMat
Jhonatan Santos Sousa R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento GF Team
Leonardo Augusto Cordeiro Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
André dos Santos Reis de Oliveira GF Team
Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Luiz Henrique Santos Benigno Zenith BJJ
Breno Luis Fernandes Moreira CheckMat
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Pablo dos Santos Cruz Nova União
Maycon Douglas Santos Alves Honorato Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Pablo dos Santos Cruz Nova União
Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento GF Team
Alexandre Santos Pita CheckMat
Paulo Felipe Da Silva Do Espirito Santo Infight JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Galo (57.50kg)
Thiago Zomer Siqueira Nova União
Pedro Paulo Dias de Oliveira Equipe FJU BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pluma (64.00kg)
Carlos José Luiz Junior Alliance
Anderson da Silva da Trindade Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Renan dos Santos Vieira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Nikolas de Souza Ramos Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel da Luz Costa Nova União
Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Leonardo Souza de Oliveira Brasília Templum JJ
Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva Gracie Barra
Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team
Mateus de Moraes Coelho DreamArt
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Caio Antonini Santos GF Team International
Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Fight Sports International
Juan Rodrigues Costa de Oliveira GF Team
Murilo Pinheiro Rocha Cortes GF Team California
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
João Gabriel Galvão da Silva DreamArt
Gabriel Santos Silva GF Team
Daniel Munhoz Carlson Gracie Team
Michael dos Santos Fernandes De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
João Victor Ovando Viera Otávio de Almeida
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Pereira de Mesquita Carlson Gracie Team
Luan de Souza do V. Tavares Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Kim Gabriel Lemes Ludgero Constrictor Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Renan Santiago Barreto Tavares CT MR
Rafael de Paula Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Athos Gabriel Augusto Santos Gracie Barra
Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha NBJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
João Gabriel Galvão da Silva DreamArt
João Victor Ovando Viera Otávio de Almeida
Renan Santiago Barreto Tavares CT MR
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Welison Nascimento Fernandes Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Diego Matias Vieira CT MR
Igor Pereira Ribeiro Nova União
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Iago Siqueira Chagas Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Thiago Herzog Melo de Oliveira Alliance
Fernando Fávari Aparecido GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Alessandro Oliveira Botelho Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Double Five
Thierry Reis Faria GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Raul Barbosa Basílio Atos JJ International
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento DreamArt
Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu
Leon Denny Zambelli Brito Brazilian Top Team
Wallisson Oliveira Souza Guigo JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Carrozzino GF Team
Caique Rodrigues Honorio Alliance
Jeancemy Silva dos Santos Headstrong Team Association
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas
Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Esporte Dez
Felipe Luciano Garcia CheckMat
Victor Maciel Costa HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Diogenes Augusto Santos Gracie Barra
Luiz Marcos Medeiros da Cruz Bonfim Júnior Double Five
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team
Wallisson Oliveira Souza Guigo JJ
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento DreamArt
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pluma (53.50kg)
Yasmim Cristine N. da Silva Double Five
Sofia Ayres de Carvalho Borges R1NG BJJ
Camila Barroso Gazzoni Carlson Gracie Team
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pena (58.50kg)
Thalia Avelino Marcilio Nova União
Larissa Lage do Nascimento Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Médio (69.00kg)
Ana Carolina Silva Bezerra Caio Terra Association Tocantins
Flávia de Oliveira Ataídes Nova União
Brenda Brambatti Mentz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lorena Avyla Santos Nascimento Projeto Rocha
Feminino / Adulto / Branca / Pesado (79.30kg)
Sheila Gonçalves Sobrinho Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Mariana Ferretti Levi Carlson Gracie Team
Maria Eduarda viana da silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Sophia Britez Medina Ramos GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (58.50kg)
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Raquel Rodrigues Eugenio Equipe FJU BJJ
Sabrina Moreno Lourenço DreamArt
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Beatriz Freitas da Silva Nova União
Manuelle Freitas Cutrim F5 Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Luandra Barbosa Soares Gracie Barra
Isabela de Araújo Mota Anjos A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Cristiana dos Santos Ferreira da Silva GF Team
Maria Eduarda Wanderley Da Fonseca Careca JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Valesca da Costa Pinto Carlson Gracie Team
Kethelyn Vitória Silva A. Crispim Infight JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Daniele Daltro de Barros Moitas GF Team
Claudia Costa Santos Double Five
Geovanna Castro Silva R1NG BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Beatriz Freitas da Silva Nova União
Luandra Barbosa Soares Gracie Barra
Claudia Costa Santos Double Five
Lorenna Souza Pereira De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (58.50kg)
Beatriz Gutierrez Campos DreamArt
Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro GF Team
Grasielle Farias Brandão GF Team
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Double Five
Júlia Maciel de Carvalho Fight for a Kid
Camila Muniz de Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Caroline Brunacio Vinhaes GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (69.00kg)
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Gabrielli Giovana da Silva Dourado GF Team
Alanis Diniz Guigo JJ
Isabelly Oliveira Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Elen Cristina Santos Tito GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (79.30kg)
Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra
Gabriela Ribeiro Cruz R10BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Gabrielli Giovana da Silva Dourado GF Team
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Evellyn Monte de Azevedo Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Luara de Souza Tallada PSLPB Cicero Costha
Maria Carolina Farias Hora GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Larissa Gomes Sá Black House Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Noara Souza Machado R10BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Alexia Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Thaynara da Conceição Silva Titanes BJJ Brasil
Giovana Naves Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Thaynara da Conceição Silva Titanes BJJ Brasil
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Giovana Naves Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pluma (53.50kg)
Brenda Larissa Alves da Silva Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Nathalie Touson Gomes Everaldo Penco Jiu-Jitsu (EPJJ)
Eliana Carauni Positive Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra CT MR
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five
Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Thatiane Araújo Figueiró Gracie Barra
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Geovana de Freitas Malta Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Larissa Martins dos Santos DreamArt
Suelen Leite do Desterro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Izadora Cristina Silva DreamArt
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Izadora Cristina Silva DreamArt
Geovana de Freitas Malta Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Suelen Leite do Desterro Double Five
Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Pena (70.00kg)
Lucas Lepesteur Giolito Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Branca / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Bruno Rafael Sales Miguel Ryan Gracie Team
Diogo Marçallo Leite Sheldon Carlos Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Alexandre Kendy Kawasaki Fabão Team Home Studiofight
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (70.00kg)
Caio Henrique Yonamine CheckMat
Matheus Fernando de Oliveira Lima Punk Jiu Jitsu
Damião Mororo Lima Nova União
Kevin Silvério Ferreira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Felipe Mendonça Marinho Alliance
Marcus Vinicius de Salles Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Marcos Magri Nova União
Rodrigo Ramos B. de Menezes G13 Campo Belo
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Pedro Pinto Neto Nova União
José Daniel dos Santos Junior Alliance
Igor Miguel Batista da Silva Double Five
Victor Ferreira Botti Sangão Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
José Vinicius da Silva da Mota Nova União
Salim Agic GF Team
Henrique Salazar Silveira GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Leonardo Augusto Fonseca Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Kaio Luiz Andre de Freitas LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Luiz Felipe de Jesus Rodrigues GF Team
Filipe Augusto Almeida de Carvalho Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Jader Santos Souza Simetria Fight
Daniel Silva Nobrega Nova União
Victor Henriques de Almeida Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Kaio Luiz Andre de Freitas LEAD BJJ
Felipe Mendonça Marinho Alliance
Rodrigo Ramos B. de Menezes G13 Campo Belo
Salim Agic GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Luã Magalhães Barreto Nova União
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Luiz Felipe Pinto GF Team
Ivan Silva de Farias Junior LEAD BJJ
Leandro Frazão de Melo GF Team
Willian Alencar de Brito Quarta Torre Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Marcelo Correia Aquino Simetria Fight
Bruno de Castro Mota Usina De Campeões
Rafael Almeida Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Leandro Gonçalves da Rocha Nova União
Andre Borges Parente David Brazilian Top Team
Antonio Helvecio de Castro Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bernard Lopes Ribeiro B. Isnard GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Josué Batista Soares Top Brother Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Felipe Rodrigues De Lima Neto Fight Team
Wesley Cláudio Pinheiro Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad CheckMat
Raphael Conde Sobral GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Romulo Ricardo da Silveira Maia Freitas Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Luiz Felipe Pinto GF Team
Antonio Helvecio de Castro Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Josué Batista Soares Top Brother Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza R1NG BJJ
Christopher Silveiro Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Andre Oliveira Barreto GF Team
Júlio Sérgio Alves Domingues R10BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Vinicius Lousada da Silva GF Team
Rodrigo Ferreira Nascimento Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Diego de Oliveira Santos Equipe Juquinha
Gustavo Correa Vernalha Guigo JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Guilherme Junior Miguel Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ruan de Oliveira Moises Lotus Pepe Herrera
Anderson Fernando Souza Gomes Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jorge Luis Barcelos Alvarenga Nova União
Victor Ribeiro Moreira Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Sérgio Felipe Waelti Boiko Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Josué Lima Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rafael Rodrigues Pinheiro 3 Angle Jiu-jitsu Academy
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Fide BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Lucas Gonçalves Costa Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Victor de Paula Cruz Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Guilherme Junior Miguel Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Christopher Silveiro Ferreira Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Josué Lima Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Glaucio Luiz dos Santos Rosa GF Team
Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino GF Team
Bruno Simões dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Ibrahim Martins OLL Fight
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Alan dos Santos Silva CheckMat
Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União
Gabriel Ramos de Almeida CT Joaquim Peixoto
Marcio Gomes dos Santos Tata Team JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team
Kennedy Dias Ribeiro Double Five
Vinicius Mathias Pereira Equipe Galindo Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Hector Sebastián Diaz Matus Cohab Chile
Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile
Sérgio José de Souza Brito Absolute Squad Jiu Jitsu
Thiano Martins Alves Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
João Marcos de Almeida Carvalho Ryan Gracie Team
Raphael Valverde Fernandes GF Team
Anderson Silva Gonçalves Double Five
George Antonio da Silva Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges GF Team
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Jurandir Vieira da Conceição Templo JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Daniel Van Huysse Nascimento Gracie Barra
Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva Fifty Fight Demian Maia Jiu-jitsu
Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat
Felipe Lima Leite G13 BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
João Felipe Costa Silva GF Team International
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Kitner Mendonça de Moura R1NG BJJ
Plynho Henrique de Souza Oliveira Chagas Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Jurandir Vieira da Conceição Templo JJ
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Pena (58.50kg)
Camila Pontes Fon Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Branca / Leve (64.00kg)
Natasha Fernandes Marcondes Gracie Barra
Michelle Lana Goulart Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Pluma (53.50kg)
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Danielle de Araújo Pinho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (69.00kg)
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Asa Jiu-Jitsu
Rafaella Cristina Trindade Batista Gracie Barra
Natalia de Abreu Barreto dos Santos Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado
Aloredana Fernandes Santiago Infight JJ
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Aloredana Fernandes Santiago Infight JJ
María Patrícia Paiva da Silva Nova União
Fernanda Tereza de Lima Asa Jiu-Jitsu
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pena (58.50kg)
Bianca Pereira Vasconcelos Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Leve (64.00kg)
Larissa Alvim Fófano Brazilian Top Team
Karlayne Moraes da Silva Pinheiro Carlson Gracie Team
Ana Carolina Garcia Argañaraz Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Angélica Celina Costa Brasil Corpo e Mente
Feminino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Karlayne Moraes da Silva Pinheiro Carlson Gracie Team
Bianca Pereira Vasconcelos Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Ana Carolina Garcia Argañaraz Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (58.50kg)
Juliana Cristina Longhi CheckMat
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (79.30kg)
Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Double Five
Feminino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Double Five
Juliana Cristina Longhi CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Branca / Pesado (94.30kg)
Roberto da Silva Junior Nova União
Vitor Morais de Andrade Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pluma (64.00kg)
Wanderson Alves Nogueira Equipe FJU BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Gervásio Ferreira dos Santos Spirit Fight
Rodrigo Andres Campos Olate CheckMat
Almir Machado Filho Gracie Barra
Marcio Ramos da Silva Academia Pitbull
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Flores Fermino da Silva Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Jefeter Rodrigo da Silva Leite Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Rafael Tavares Vieira GF Team
Vinicius de Carvalho Lopes Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Geraldo Nogueira Renha Alliance
Rafael Wilbert Barcellos Team Buda JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Bruno Alberto Souza Buffelli GF Team
Lee Ellis Alliance
Israel Redig de Souza Justo Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
RODRIGO SILVA CUNHA GF Team
Werikson Leandro Pereira da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Rafael Jesus da Silva Nova União
Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Paulo Roberto D. da S. Junior Top Brother
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
RODRIGO SILVA CUNHA GF Team
Rafael Tavares Vieira GF Team
Alexandre Flores Fermino da Silva Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Rafael Jesus da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pluma (64.00kg)
Jamerson Araujo Da Silva Escola de Lutas FF
Douglas Xavier Rosa Pereira De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Daniel Ribeiro Garzillo CheckMat
Silvanildo dos Santos Andrade Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Guillermo Andrés C. Guerra Cohab Chile
Ronaldo Ribeiro da Cruz Asa Jiu-Jitsu
Alisson Albuquerque Lima Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Douglas Nascimento Goncalves Nova União
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita
Elias Adrian Fausto Palidda Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Tiago Ferreira Birro Oliveira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Tarcys Felipe Silva Timo Gracie Barra
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Cesar Augusto Souza de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Matthew Reilly Gracie Barra BJJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
José Romerito Cruz da Silva 3 Angle Jiu-jitsu Academy
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Rodrigo dos Santos Silva GF Team
Alexandre Valença Petersen Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Samuel Alexandre Crescencio Silva Costa Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Samuel Alexandre Crescencio Silva Costa Ryan Gracie Team
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita
Tarcys Felipe Silva Timo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Rafael Paulo Soares Neto GF Team
Maicon de Oliveira da Silva Cesar Maillet Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Júlio César Gonçalves da Silva GF Team
Carlos Henrique de Oliveira Academia Horikawa
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto de Abreu Peixoto Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Pedro Paulo Honorio R10BJJ
Bruno da Silva Nogueira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Antonio Carlos F. de Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Felipe Affonso da Silva GF Team
Giuseppe Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Antonio Carlos F. de Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Roberto de Abreu Peixoto Double Five
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Alexsandro Carlos Francisco Ares BJJ Brasil
Eberson Gomes Mesquita Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Eberson Mesquita
Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza Nova União
Flávio Mariano Dias Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaque Silva de Oliveira Art Fusion Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Oliveira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén R1NG BJJ
Eduardo de Souza Campos Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
John Coutinho Lemos Gracie Barra
Rafael de Oliveira Spirit Fight
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita
Fernão José de Campos S. Zanon Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Amauri dos Santos Sousa Gracie Barra
Jiuliano Sucena Leon Alliance
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Hemerson Hubaldo da Silva Nova União
Davi Paula Fidelis CT Simas BJJ
Andre B. Almeida Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Jefferson M. Moreno de Oliveira Lion Bros
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Vanilson Olegario Machado GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União
Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ
Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team
Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Fernando Batista de Sá R1NG BJJ
Diogo Lima da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra
Anderson Moreira Amâncio Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União
Fernão José de Campos S. Zanon Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
André Abrantes M. Ferreira Gracie Barra
Luciano Mattos da Silva R10BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pena (58.50kg)
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Leve (64.00kg)
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (69.00kg)
Luana Silva de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Catiane Rodrigues F. de Oliveira GF Team
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Feminino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance
Luana Silva de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (74.00kg)
Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira Team Cruz BJJ
Feminino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira Team Cruz BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Eder Daniel Garcia de Souza Alliance
Vinicius de Souza Rodrigues GF Team
Fabio Costa Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesado (94.30kg)
Erick de Araujo Barros lopes EQUIPE BJJ RZ
Bruno Firmino da Silva Infight JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Egnaldo Nunes Batista Double Five
Flávio Augusto Ferri Alliance
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Egnaldo Nunes Batista Double Five
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Flávio Augusto Ferri Alliance
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Rubens Carpi Costa Junior Nova União
David Rodriguez Hernandez Academie Caio Terra
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Leve (76.00kg)
Fernando Sousa Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Marcio dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Riccardo André Furlan Templo JJ
Gilsuly Ferreira de Moura Gracie Barra
Rogério Marciano Leite Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Marcelo Freitas de Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Pereira de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (94.30kg)
Daniel de Gois Silva GF Team
Reinaldo Amirato Dias GF Team
Filipe Argolo Cunha House Of Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Vinicius Sousa de Oliveira GF Team International
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Jean Elissom da Silva Moraes Gracie Humaita
Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Ronaldo Kyoshi Kiku Casillo Gracie Barra
Danilo de Carvalho Gomes Nova União
Daniel Martins Franco Infight JJ
Dariusz Roman Walczak Team Cavalcanti BJJ Poland
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Dariusz Roman Walczak Team Cavalcanti BJJ Poland
Danilo de Carvalho Gomes Nova União
Daniel Martins Franco Infight JJ
Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pena (70.00kg)
Enrique Jose Correa Garcia Academie Caio Terra
Rafael Almeida de Azeredo GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (76.00kg)
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Fabiano Hingel Azevedo Balta Rodrigues
Gilberto Porto Dias Double Five
Luiz Antonio da Silva Junior R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes De La Riva JJ
Flavio Lyra Leal Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Anderson Silva de Santana GF Team
Victor Daves GF Team
Jackson Pianezzer Ceconi KMKZ
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Claudio Luiz de Aguiar Ayres Alliance
Evandro Pereira Guimarães Ferreira Gomes Nova União
Heitor Teixeira Lanzillotta Baldez Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
André dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Bruno Alves de Oliveira Santos GF Team
Jorge Cardoso de Oliveira Júnior Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Igor de Almeida Leoni Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Everaldo Penco Jiu-Jitsu (EPJJ)
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Igor de Almeida Leoni Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Anderson Silva de Santana GF Team
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Josuel Moreira Morais Nova Geração
Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team
Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra
Alex Gonzaga da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes Nova União
Renato de Lima Rodrigues GF Team International
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Carlos Hercules Gallo CT Simas BJJ
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Jesumar Cabral GF Team
Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Robson Almeida Braga R1NG BJJ
Douglas Fernandes da Silva Brazilian Top Team
Fernando Roberto Alves Pinto Gracie Barra
João Marcelo Briggs da Cruz Nova Geração
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Luis Carlos Costa Jr. GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Diogo Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Jose Julio Costa Junior R1NG BJJ
Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Luiz Carlos dos Santos Junior EBJJA/Kuroiwa
Leonardo Ferreira Rocha Gracie Barra
Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita
Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Alessandro da Cruz TRIBUS BJJ
Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team
Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team
Rogério Geraldino Machado Be One Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra
Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Jorge Britto Lima Filho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (64.00kg)
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito Nova União
Feminino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Médio (82.30kg)
Osmar Marques Azevedo Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Anderson dos Santos de Souza Gracie Humaita
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Vinícius Coelho Diniz Academia Pitbull
Eduardo Bacelar de Almeida Selvagem BJJ
Gustavo Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Jadir Firmino da Costa Alliance
Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Saporito Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesado (94.30kg)
Luciano Luiz Rodrigues de Andrade Infight JJ
Leonardo Dias Marques Nova União
Moacyr Gomes Barbosa Junior GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Mark Case Alliance
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
Mark Case Alliance
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pluma (64.00kg)
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Junio Marcelino de Souza Gracie Barra BJJ
Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (70.00kg)
Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Bruni Corbett Moreira Alliance
Cleufas Alves de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rafael Alves de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Ricardo Marques Arcanjo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda GF Team
Flavio Simões Brissant Tata Team JJ
Jose Rodolfo Amancio Taveira DreamArt
Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Bernardo Pitel Revolution Dojo
Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Equipe LB - Laerte Barcelos
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Uanderson Maia de Brito Usina De Campeões
Claudio dos Santos Iwaki Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Kornel Zapadka De La Riva JJ
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro CT Jacaré
Júlio César Da Silva Lopes TRIBUS BJJ
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues João Roque JJ
Ismail daCruz Eduardo GF Team
Francisco Eliezer de Albuquerque Nova União
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues João Roque JJ
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Ricardo Marques Arcanjo Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Leve (76.00kg)
Rudival Antunes de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Azul / Open Class
Rudival Antunes de Souza Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Roxa / Pena (70.00kg)
Antônio Augusto de Frias Nova União
Damião de Lima Soares Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Médio (82.30kg)
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team
Giovanni Marques Pereira GF Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Rafael Botelho Ferreira Nova Geração
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Marrom / Open Class
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira GF Team
Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União
Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesado (94.30kg)
Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral Carlson Gracie Team
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Super Pesado (100.50kg)
Marcos Paulo de Freitas GF Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Emerson Leandro de Paula Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Fernando Fernandes Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União
Feminino / Master 5 / Azul / Leve (64.00kg)
Iracema Ribeiro Viana GF Team
Feminino / Master 5 / Azul / Open Class
Iracema Ribeiro Viana GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Médio (82.30kg)
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (88.30kg)
Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro
Masculino / Master 6 / Preta / Open Class
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo Welton Ribeiro
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST
Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Galo (53.50kg)
Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Fernando Ataide Team
Arthur Firmino da Silva Infight JJ
Matheus Augusto Monteiro Santos CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pluma (58.50kg)
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves Fight for a Kid
Luan Martiniano Da Silva Fight for a Kid
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (64.00kg)
Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos Projeto Drive-In
Raphelson Tarcísio Felipetto Alves Pereira Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Daniel Silva Barrinha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
João Victor do V. de Souza Leite Ata Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (69.00kg)
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Fernando Nascimento Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Guimarães de Souza R1NG BJJ
Matheus Henrique Rossi Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (74.00kg)
Pablo Ivo Perico Da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ighor Pires Silva Infight JJ
Marcos Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Barra
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (79.30kg)
Cauã Rangel Santos Pinto Nova União
Sérgio Kaio Alexandre Nascimento Neto Estrela Martial Arts
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (84.30kg)
Lucas Araujo da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Davidson Maciel Simas Nova União
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (89.30kg)
Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Renan Martins Alves Silva GF Team
Luiz Fernando Fuzari Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Guilherme Ribeiro Almeida Carlson Gracie Team
João Pedro Theophilo M. Freitas Brazilian Top Team
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Luan Martiniano Da Silva Fight for a Kid
Kevin Guimarães de Souza R1NG BJJ
Matheus Henrique Rossi Silva CheckMat
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Pablo Ivo Perico Da Silva Netto Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa CheckMat
João Pedro Theophilo M. Freitas Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (52.50kg)
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano Cesar Maillet Team
Vitória De Paula Leite Lima Double Five
Yane Freire Da Silva GF Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (56.50kg)
Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa Zenith BJJ
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Kamile Aleixo do Nascimento BVH Jiu Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Meio-Pesado (65.00kg)
Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita
Manuela Belfort Nascimento GF Team
Adriane Araujo Viana BVH Jiu Jitsu
Nicolle Rodrigues Pereira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Pesado (69.00kg)
Ana Clara Caetano de Souza Galo Association BJJ
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues da Silva Infight JJ
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Livia Felix Gritti da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Nykolli Diniz Santos Double Five
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa Zenith BJJ
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Maria Eduarda Andrade Lira de Albuquerque Infight JJ
Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano Cesar Maillet Team
Feminino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Agatha de Souza Nigro LEAD BJJ
Ana Clara Caetano de Souza Galo Association BJJ
Leticia Gabrielle de Souza Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Livia Felix Gritti da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Leve (76.00kg)
Eduardo Gomes Viana GF Team
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 7 / Preta / Open Class
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu