Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Galo (55.50kg)
Matheus Gustavo Marques De Padua LEAD BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (61.50kg)
João Vitor Munhoz da Silva Fight Sports Brasil
Lorenzo Carlo Lopez Bernardi Gracie Elite Aclimação - Rilion Gracie
Arthur Bitonti Santos Fight Sports Brasil
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
Stefano Bitonti Santos Fight Sports Brasil
Pedro Henrique O. Dalgobo Gracie Barra
Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Marcelo da Silva Bernardo Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Colin Christopher Bower Vicente Jr. Team
Léo Henrique Souto da Silva Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Mateus Gabriel Silveira Rilion Gracie Tubarão
Thiago Miranda De Miranda Rodrigues Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Anderson Ferreira Coelho PSLPB Cicero Costha
João Paulo Tavares L. Marinho Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Pedro Augusto Preis The Match Champ
João Henrique Pelegrini Rilion Gracie
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Nascimento Rabelo Ryan Gracie Team
Rafael Antochevis Möller Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Rafael Casemiro da Silveira Rilion Gracie
Bruno Acacio Gomes Camargo Antonio Integração / EOFC
Vinicius Pandini Davila Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Jaelton Santos Da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Pedro Augusto Preis The Match Champ
Marcelo Valadão Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Murilo da Silva Canossa Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Rafael Casemiro da Silveira Rilion Gracie
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Galo (55.50kg)
Gabriel Melo do Nascimento Guigo JJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pluma (61.50kg)
Yan Cunha Tavares Viana Essence BJJ
Jorge Arthur de Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Francisco Retamozo Montesinos Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (67.50kg)
Márcio Ferreira Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Henrique dos Santos Ramos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo do Nascimento Junior Alliance
Murilo Miguel Franco Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Paulo Felipe Da Silva Do Espirito Santo Infight JJ
Lucas Machado Soro Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Luan Flávio Costa Silva Academia OCS JJ
Luis Felipe Moraes dos Santos Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Gustavo Augusto Batista Silva Zenith BJJ
Carlos Henrique Santos de Matos CheckMat
Cleiton Rafael Miguel de Souza Wolf Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida
Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Martins Soeira Reinel Spyker Jiu Jitsu
Maikon da Costa Alencar Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Kauan Eiroff de Souza Ceconi KMKZ
Natan Burgos de Almeida Gracie Barra
Pedro Henrique F. Pereira Pinto Henrique Coqueiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Alex Liscano Filho CheckMat
Rafael Arcanjo B. M. Rodrigues TRIBUS BJJ
Eduardo Gomes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Adalberto Hipólito Perez Padilla Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Yonathan Guertznstein Gracie Barra
Vitor Luiz Eyng da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Kauan Eiroff de Souza Ceconi KMKZ
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida
Vitor Luiz Eyng da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Fernando Santos dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Ortiz Silva WinnerJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Kauan Prado Batista Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Patrik Rafael Frantor Ortiz Gracie Barra
Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat
André Guilherme Lipienski P. dos Santos Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Harrison Vinícius Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Daniel de Matos Teodoro Gracie Barra
Víctor Augusto Futrik Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Douglas Nascimento Alliance
Masculino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
João Pedro Nicolite Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Harrison Vinícius Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
André Guilherme Lipienski P. dos Santos Alliance
Patrik Rafael Frantor Ortiz Gracie Barra
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Rodrigo Da Silva Sousa GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Diego Henrique Paiva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Murilo Henrique Silva Parra JFC Almeida JJ
Eduardo Silva de Jesus GF Team
Renan Cardoso Soares Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association
Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team
Lucas Alexandre de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association
Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra
Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Gleidson de Lima Almeida GF Team
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jardel de Oliveira Costa Gracie Barra
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt
Mauricio Cardoso Junior KMR BJJ KIMURA
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team
Edivan Lucas Gama do Nascimento Boulevard Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro dos Santos CheckMat
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team
Miguel Curi Neto Ushirobira JJ
Guilherme Talamini Gruber CheckMat
Jose Henrique da Conceição Coqueiro Team RG
Masculino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira DreamArt
Jardel de Oliveira Costa Gracie Barra
Renan Cardoso Soares Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pluma (51.50kg)
Victória Tavares de Araújo GF Team
Jackelline Moraes de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Juliana Belchior Belarmino Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Camila Bianca Azevedo CheckMat
Larissa Helena da Conceição dos Santos DDR JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Aline Evangelista Rubenich Rilion Gracie Trindade
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Karina Sales Silva Alliance
Maria Cláudia Conti Costa Kamikaze BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Super Pesado
Yasmim Santana Gonçalves Santos Alliance
Gabriella Fernandes Mendes de Souza TJJ School
Larissa Severo Stein Garra Team
Feminino / Adulto / Azul / Open Class
Yasmim Santana Gonçalves Santos Alliance
Natalia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance
Gabriella Fernandes Mendes de Souza TJJ School
Juliana Belchior Belarmino Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pena (56.50kg)
Yasmim Aparecida Oliveira de Paula Guigo JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Leve (61.50kg)
Yamê Cherici G13 BJJ
Liandra Silva Costa GF Team
Luciane das Neves Santos Flavio Behring Association - Paraná
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Médio (66.50kg)
Thayline da Costa Furtado Flavio Behring Association - Paraná
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat
Melise Cavenaghi de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Pesado (76.50kg)
Emanuele da Rosa Flavio Behring Association - Paraná
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Super Pesado
Kailana Cristine Azevedo De Oliveira Régis Oliveira BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Roxa / Open Class
Kailana Cristine Azevedo De Oliveira Régis Oliveira BJJ
Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat
Emanuele da Rosa Flavio Behring Association - Paraná
Yamê Cherici G13 BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Leve (61.50kg)
Nadine Dalmutt De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Marrom / Open Class
Nadine Dalmutt De La Riva JJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Leve (61.50kg)
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Médio (66.50kg)
Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Super Pesado
Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team
Feminino / Adulto / Preta / Open Class
Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rio
Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pena (67.50kg)
João Valderida Silva Junior Seven Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance
Lucas Bicca da Silva Julio Secco
Fabian Nicolas Zupanovich Ezequiel Mas BJJ
Gonzalo Gaston Zupanovich Ezequiel Mas BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Lautaro Ezequiel Cabrera Brasa
Rafael dos Santos Gracie Barra
Thiago Augusto Franz de Castro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Henrique Antonio dos Santos M4 BJJ
Vinicius da Silva Bittencourt Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Edson de Morais Jr. Mitra BJJ
Daniel Brancato Junqueira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Rui Cesar Teles Eloi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Rui Cesar Teles Eloi Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance
Daniel Brancato Junqueira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael dos Santos Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Matheus dos Santos Nascimento Ataque Duplo
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Fabio Tadeu de Santana Junior Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Brian Barbo Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur João Gabriel Neves Amate Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 1 / Roxa / Open Class
Matheus dos Santos Nascimento Ataque Duplo
Fabio Tadeu de Santana Junior Gracie Barra
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Brian Barbo Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pena (67.50kg)
Aristóteles Okiama Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Jocyelio Venicius Moraes Assunção Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Ivan Noguera Pinochet Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Troitino Koch Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
Josemar Luiz Golfe De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Daniel Medeiros Adada Gracie Barra
Leandro Carlos de Souza Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesado (91.50kg)
Elivelton Procop Carneiro de Campos De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Patricio Leonel Gomez GF Team
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Thiago da Silva Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Marrom / Open Class
Elivelton Procop Carneiro de Campos De La Riva JJ
Caio Henrique de Santana Cavalcanti Gracie Barra
Daniel Medeiros Adada Gracie Barra
Ivan Noguera Pinochet Fratres Chile Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Eduardo Pereira Alves AKVA Jiu-Jitsu
Tiago Awdziej Pagnocca Alliance
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Lucas Vinícius Modesto Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kleiton Teixeira Rodrigues DDR JJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team
Claudio Nohan Avila Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Marcos de Borba Aguia Dourada
Carlos Yago Machado Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Sapo Team
Renan Pereira Gomes Gracie Barra
Edson Moreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Andrey Martins de Andrade BJJ Laguna
Rodolfo de Castro Ionta Alliance
Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Fernando Vieira Bonfante Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Johnatan Michael Menezes Alliance
Adriano Alves Antunes BJJ Valdecir Tegoni Team
Antonio Marcos Gregzigouski Galeto Brothers BJJ
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Ricardo Araujo da Silva DF Brothers
Joziel Cabral Camargo Guetho Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 1 / Preta / Open Class
Fernando Vieira Bonfante Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Johnatan Michael Menezes Alliance
Adriano Alves Antunes BJJ Valdecir Tegoni Team
Claudio Nohan Avila Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Mariana Faria Brito Francisquini Nova Geração
Sara Alves de Jesus Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Médio (66.50kg)
Sheiziane Ribeiro Maia Frankiko Team
Feminino / Master 1 / Azul / Open Class
Sheiziane Ribeiro Maia Frankiko Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Leve (73.50kg)
Frederic Cesa Dias Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Médio (79.50kg)
Marcos Antônio Ferreira CheckMat
Cleverson Pacheco de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Marcos Antônio Ferreira CheckMat
Frederic Cesa Dias Gracie Barra
Cleverson Pacheco de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Leve (73.50kg)
Tcharles Augusto Nardi Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Dias de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Médio (79.50kg)
Marcos Mendes Galeto Brothers BJJ
Alex Matos de Sales Izefler Gracie Barra
Geovani Fazzioni De La Riva JJ
Moab Assis de Oliveira CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Martinus Mauricio de Freitas De La Riva JJ
Bruno Diniz Espindola Monteiro The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Luiz Carlos Barros Couto CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Mayckon Rodrigues Hoegen Gracie Barra
Edson Roberto Costa Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Cássio Leidens Vanin De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Fernando Guerra Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Roxa / Open Class
Fernando Guerra Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Cássio Leidens Vanin De La Riva JJ
Edson Roberto Costa Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Médio (79.50kg)
Jason Richard Tipaldos Vicente Jr. Team
Jefferson Aranha dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Sandro Moro De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Diego de Oliveira Santos Equipe Juquinha
Cipriano Vargas Neto Keisei
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Richard Pierre Costa De La Riva JJ
Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Diego Abreu Machado TJJ School
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Masculino / Master 2 / Marrom / Open Class
Richard Pierre Costa De La Riva JJ
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Diego Abreu Machado TJJ School
Pedro Sandro Moro De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team
Vagner Kuroiwa CheckMat
Gabriel Edreira Wolff Constrictor Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Rangel Stelmaki Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adamor Reis Junior GF Team
Gonzalo Franco Brasa Poland
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Batista Gracie Barra
Leonardo Garcia Marques Alliance
Rafael Lima The Match Champ
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Gabriel Sarafian Gantman G13 BJJ
Anderson Aislan dos Santos de Andrade GF Team
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos Gracie Barra
Breno Vidal Silva Nunes CheckMat
Diego Lopes Nery Corpo e Mente
Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento Ceconi KMKZ
Ricardo Dutra de Campos Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Facundo Nicolas Bargiela Brasa
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat
Igor Martins Batista CheckMat
Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 2 / Preta / Open Class
Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat
Anderson Aislan dos Santos de Andrade GF Team
Ricardo Dutra de Campos Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Pena (56.50kg)
Juliana Oss Machado Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Taise Mazurek Ns Brotherhood
Feminino / Master 2 / Azul / Open Class
Juliana Oss Machado Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Taise Mazurek Ns Brotherhood
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jandir Venite De La Riva JJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Jandir Venite De La Riva JJ
Thiago Mota de Carvalho Gracie Humaita
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Emmanuel Guilherme de Miranda Pereira Gracie Barra
Carlos Eugenio Matoso Sampaio Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Roxa / Open Class
Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team
Carlos Eugenio Matoso Sampaio Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Leve (73.50kg)
Paulo Wirisson Melo e Silva BLEC
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Jackson Pianezzer Ceconi KMKZ
Giulliano Emilio Del Vigna CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Marrom / Open Class
Fábio Abi Saber de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Paulo Wirisson Melo e Silva BLEC
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pluma (61.50kg)
Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Flavio Gonçalves Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra Santa Maria - Brasília
Ricardo Zych Rodrigues Zych Jiu-Jitsu
Orlando Lourenço Moreira Junior GF Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ
Anderson Monteiro Penin Carlson Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Jeconias Costa de Carvalho Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Arthur Beraldo de Freitas Gracie Elite Aclimação - Rilion Gracie
Matheus Antonio Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School
Juliano Carlos dos Santos Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro Rilion Gracie
Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ
Adriano Jesus Cordeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Master 3 / Preta / Open Class
Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School
Jeconias Costa de Carvalho Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Anderson Monteiro Penin Carlson Gracie Team
Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Leve (61.50kg)
Daniela Biffi Costa Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Feminino / Master 3 / Azul / Open Class
Daniela Biffi Costa Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Pesado (91.50kg)
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Roxa / Open Class
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pena (67.50kg)
Cleufas Alves de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Leve (73.50kg)
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Meio-Pesado (85.50kg)
Rodrigo Serafim Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima CheckMat
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesado (91.50kg)
Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert Maromba Academia
Roberto Geraldo Pimenta Ribeiro Junior Five Rounds
Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team
Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Edi Vieira Rilion Gracie São José
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Almir Marcelo Oliveira Viana Clube Orley Lobato
Masculino / Master 4 / Preta / Open Class
Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra
Cleufas Alves de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha
George Marcio Tico Silva Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Meio-Pesado (71.50kg)
ana Marina di Pascua Brasa
Feminino / Master 4 / Marrom / Open Class
ana Marina di Pascua Brasa
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Médio (79.50kg)
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva Floripa
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Super Pesado (97.50kg)
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team
Masculino / Master 5 / Preta / Open Class
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team
Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team
Helio Farias Junior De La Riva Floripa
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Pena (61.50kg)
Holiver Cristian Machado Gracie Barra
Miguel Aurelio Gomes dos Santos Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Leve (66.50kg)
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Bettu Nardi Hattori Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Jacobi da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Médio (71.50kg)
Kauã Daniel Medina Mazurckevitz Ataque Duplo
David Ramiro Duarte Coelho R10BJJ
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Super Pesado (86.50kg)
Rhuan Vieira de Morais Team Thomé Jiu-Jitsu
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Open Class Light
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Melqui Galvão Jiu-jitsu
Miguel Aurelio Gomes dos Santos Rhino Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Holiver Cristian Machado Gracie Barra
Masculino / Juvenil / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Kauã Daniel Medina Mazurckevitz Ataque Duplo
Rhuan Vieira de Morais Team Thomé Jiu-Jitsu