Results

Floripa International Open Championship 2013

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:20:23 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Floripa International Open Championship 2013

1
Gracie Barra
174
2
A.S Team
132
3
CheckMat
110
4
Nova União
77
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
71
6
Rilion Gracie
64
7
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
48
8
Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
47
9
GF Team
42
10
Alliance
41

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Luccas de Carvalho Arruda CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Artur Ventura A.S Team

2

Felipe Villela Schmitz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

André Guilherme Lipienski Pereira dos Santos Alliance

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Lucas Albuquerque Freitas Noronha Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Arthur Padilha Campelo A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lorran Mance CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

José Vitor Duarte Pereira Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Mozzaquatro Ecker CheckMat

3

Vitor Machado de Sousa Alliance

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Victor Augusto Ribeiro Dario Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Nelson Roberto Weirch Junior Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

3

Herbert Rickison Oliveira Caldas Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Eduardo Pereira Granja CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Caio Caetano Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Maycon Eider da Cunha Filho Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renan Willian Revers Academia CM System

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Thor Ferreira da Cruz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Gean Martins Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

2

Thor Ferreira da Cruz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Felipe Gean Martins Gracie Barra

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão Team Nogueira

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Tiago Luiz da Rosa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Breno Fernando Lamana de Paiva Núcleo JJ

2

Adriano Sidney dos Reis Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Cleovan da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Victor Geovan Nogueira Antonio Nova União

2

Rafael Duarte de Carlo Nova União

3

Jonathan Lima de Souza Filho GF Team

3

Rafael Zen Equipe Zero

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Leandro dos Santos CheckMat

2

Lucas Borgheti Marcon Giovanni Reis Team

3

Leandro Augusto Snaider Gracie Gym

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Vitor Cantele de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Jonathan da Silva Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Daniel Torres Vilarino Alliance

3

Oren Benjamin Varkony Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

João Augusto Medeiros Rilion Gracie

2

Giovane Westerlon Alliance

3

Charles Rodrigo Leoni Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Reginaldo Prado de Moraes Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Thomas Wilhelms Equipe Behring

2

Bruno Bueno Bernardo Everson Avila Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno de Pádua Cavalcante Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Tiago Cunha Gonçalves Academia CM System

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Costa A.S Team

2

Sedinei do Carmo Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Carlos Eduardo Scholz Team Nogueira Joinville

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tiago dos Santos Fernandez Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mauricio Martins da Costa Junior Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Vieira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Simone Aparecida de Lima Cicerelli PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Evilyn de Machado Braga Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Kamila Silva da Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alessandra Leite dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thayani Cristini Marques Marco ASM BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Tatiane Koerich Mesquita Rilion Gracie

2

Daviane Fuchina Tressi Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Denise Camargo Pinheiro Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Eveline Andréia Colaço Maguerroski Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Claudimar Pinheiro MXT Academy BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago Kosudi Nova União

3

Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva A.S Team

3

Claudemir Luz Trizotti A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Douglas Francisco Alburquerque Duarte Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Diego Ribeiro Lopes Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Guilherme Luiz Nogueira Riccetto (REPETIDO 100238) CheckMat

3

Rafael Oliveira Maiochi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

3

Andre de Macedo Bernert A.S Team

3

Bruno Baracat Lanna G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jaime Carlos Tramontini Gomes Jr. A.S Team

2

Rosinei Marquete Black Helmets

3

Diego Almeida Ferreira Calasans BJJ

3

Philippe Santhiago da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus Martins Obaldia Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Altamiro Rodrigues Junior Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel

3

Ademar Cardoso Neto Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Paulo Rodrigues dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Elton Hack Barbi A.S Team

2

Jonata Teixeira Equipe Zero

3

Fabio Luiz Marques Junior Equipe Zero

3

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Teixeira Da Silva Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Marco Aurélio Ferreira Nova União

3

Everton Eduardo Botura da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Mattenhauer Lopes Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Jonatas Santana Pereira Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Douglas Thiago Vieira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

2

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

3

Diego Almeida Ferreira Calasans BJJ

3

Everton Eduardo Botura da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Beatriz Souza (REPETIDO: 111492 ) Gracie Barra

2

Jessica Louise Armelin Santos Nova União

3

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

2

Luana de Souza ASM BJJ

3

Andressa Mezari Cintra Nova União

3

Regiane Cristina da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

2

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva Corpo e Mente

2

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Rilion Gracie

3

Guilherme de Fraga CheckMat

3

Jonathan Daltio Rossi Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dijackson Willian da Cruz Nova União

2

Jan Buatim Wamser Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Henrique Palmares da Silva Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roger de Medeiros Sinhorelli Equipe Edinho Silva

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Yago Vinicius de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Tiago Zanotto Garra Team

3

Elpidio Koch Júnior Nova União

3

Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques Equipe Edinho Silva

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior Gracie Gym

2

Diego Henrique Marcondes Careca JJ

3

Bruno Cunha Souza Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Ricardo Benatto Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Pedro Francisco Sant'Anna Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Arantes Volante Everson Avila Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paolo Stephano Cucit Raven CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Vinícius da Costa Rodrigues Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

2

Getulio Stadnick Neto A.S Team

3

Daniel de Cezare Cavalcante CheckMat

3

Diogo Joaquim Silveira Equipe Zero

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Yago Vinicius de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Dijackson Willian da Cruz Nova União

3

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Careca JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Othilia Cristine Oliveira Janneck Galeto Brothers BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

2

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

3

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo Galeto Brothers BJJ

2

Valter Wolter Lisboa Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Vlademir Alves Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Machado Mansur Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Rafael Severo Freire Tonicão Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Christian N Broadnax Nova União

2

Eduardo da Silva Conceição Gracie Humaita

3

Renato Cristiano Cavalcante Rocha GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ygor Machado Dantas CheckMat

2

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team

3

Dimas Dilmo Ramos Rilion Gracie

3

Renato Di Marco Bon Sai JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

2

Maurício Togni Antunes PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Filipe Carpes Silva Alliance

3

Luiz Augusto Aguiar Rocha Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team

2

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Cristyan Silveira Prazeres De La Riva SC

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antônio José Querino Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team

2

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Christian N Broadnax Nova União

3

Maurício Togni Antunes PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

David Juliano Lemes Calasans BJJ

2

Johnny Crispim Gracie Barra

3

Bruno David Fonseca GF Team

3

Pedro Walter G. Vidal Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Rafael Naves de Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Henrique de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

2

Caio Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Matheus Carmona Pequeno de Barros Akxe BJJ

3

Mizael Nascimento Fraga Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso CheckMat

3

Luiz Antônio B. de S. Pinto A.S Team

3

Pedro Gonçalves Régis da Cunha Mello A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Silas Robson de Oliveira Giovanni Reis Team

3

Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro Felipe de Oliveira Soares A.S Team

2

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso CheckMat

2

Mauro Felipe de Oliveira Soares A.S Team

3

Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho Academia Pitbull

3

Rafael Naves de Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Weider Rodrigues Lacerda Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Odone Negreiros Equipe Behring

2

Valmir da Silva Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

2

Diego Acelon de Melo A.S Team

3

Renato Cesar Quineto Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Washington Luiz de Paula Martins Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Emerson Andre Marques Vicente Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Arthur Carneiro Lima Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Toni Angelo Benvenutti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo da Costa Pires Giovanni Reis Team

3

Denis Matos ASM BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Bruno Fraga Brandão de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Leandro Fernandes da Luz Gracie Barra Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo Monteiro Vianna H. Silva Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Glauber Jose Cordeiro CheckMat

2

Bruno Fraga Brandão de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Monteiro Vianna H. Silva Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Toni Angelo Benvenutti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Maycon Ferreira Furtado Nova União

2

Flavio de Souza Mourão Bon Sai JJ

3

Marcio Luiz dos Santos Galeto Brothers BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Raphael Jenner Ozório Gracie Floripa International

2

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

3

Lucio Miguel Santos Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Marcelo Hathy Correia Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Airton Lima Nogoceke Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Gonçalves Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Jairio Cavalcanti dos Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Teofilo Carlos Artates Bergante A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alberto B. Drumond Frazão Junior Team Conde

2

Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Rossoni Cavalcanti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Maycon Ferreira Furtado Nova União

2

Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Jairio Cavalcanti dos Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Lucio Miguel Santos Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Lucas Cabeleira Flores Black Helmets

2

Richard Thomas Maltarolo Nova União

3

Paulo Roberto Batista CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Wagner Nunes de Sousa De La Riva JJ

2

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins Núcleo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ 2

2

Felicio Jose de Mattos Black Helmets

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Djavan Souto Loureiro Isaias JJ

2

Alisson Mariano De La Riva SC

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Djavan Souto Loureiro Isaias JJ

2

Alisson Mariano De La Riva SC

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ 2

3

Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins Núcleo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

3

Jean Carlos Feijó A.S Team

3

Wlademir Cardoso Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Michel Adelino Ebertz De La Riva SC

3

Paulo Adriano Buligon Galeto Brothers BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Aquiles das Mercês Barroso Crolin Gracie

2

Osanil Sebastião Pontes Filho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Giulliano Alves Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Cristiano Fagundes Tavares Bina Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Fernando Ramos Nicolich da Silva Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Andre Machado Bastos Nova União

2

Daniel Henriques Carvalho Gracie Gym

3

Augusto Schleder Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Pinto da Silva Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

2

Cleverson Almindo da Silva GF Team

3

Anderson Rodrigues Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto A.S Team

2

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

Daniel Jungbluth A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Eduardo Milioli Rilion Gracie

2

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Daniel Jungbluth A.S Team

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Carlos André da Silva Equipe Zero

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Michele Mantegazza Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Márcio Morais Melo Gracie Barra

2

Eulógio E. Martinez Neto Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Adilson Belo da Silva Five Rounds

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Márcio Morais Melo Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

João Alberto Matos Fadul Filho Black Helmets

2

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union World Fight Team B

3

Cantalício Frutuoso Oliveira Filho Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

2

Márcio Conti Junior Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabrício Oliveira Porfírio Brasa/99

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jean Claudio Alphonse Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Asbra Michel Mateus Izar Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

2

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Asbra Michel Mateus Izar Gracie Barra

3

Jean Claudio Alphonse Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira Equipe Edinho Silva

2

João Batista Soares Santos Jr Gracie Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Fialho Domato CheckMat

2

Carlos Mauricio Machado Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Cezar Santos Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira Equipe Edinho Silva

2

Felipe Cezar Santos Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Carlos Fialho Domato CheckMat

3

Carlos Mauricio Machado Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Allan Milhomem MXT Academy BJJ

3

Emilio Santos Nascimento Equipe Zero

3

Enio Moraes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima CheckMat

3

Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Guimaraes Filho Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

2

Wagner Dias dos Santos ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti A.S Team

2

Gustavo Nery Feres CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro CT MR

2

Guilherme Alves Pereira Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro CT MR

2

Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti A.S Team

3

Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Guimaraes Filho Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Costa de Araujo Arena JJ

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro GF Team

2

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Almansor Vaz Alliance

2

Leandro Pereira Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Carlos Vinicius Alexandre Climaco Nascimento Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Adilson Higa Dorval De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

3

Adilson Higa Dorval De La Riva JJ

3

Almansor Vaz Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcelo Antonio Maseda Cardozo Equipe Behring

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcelo Antonio Maseda Cardozo Equipe Behring

2

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Roberto Schultz Gracie Barra