Results of Academies
Overall
Mighy Mite
Pee Wee
Junior
Teen
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Feather
Maverick Chase Miranda American Top Team Davie
Christian Bentley Pardee CheckMat
Male / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Light
Owen Anthony Paschall Ares BJJ
Alessandro Felice Puno CheckMat
Male / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Middle
Haile Selassie Gaskins Gracie Barra
Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Feather
Gabriel Luccas U. Rodrigues Rial CheckMat
Charles Islas Jr. Alliance
Safet Mehmedovic CheckMat
Samuel Webb Fleetwood Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Feather
Zoe Marlene Barnhardt GF Team
Olivia Joyce Griffin Gracie Barra
Mariani Nickole S Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pearl Rosalind McConnell Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Feather
Jaxon Lane Peveto Gracie Barra
Khar'ver Kole Langston Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Light
Jace Jared Tan ZR Team NC
Felipe Riccioppo Asenjo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Weiss Gama Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Miles Louis Boseo Mudita Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Middle
Emiliano Cruz Rodriguez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Grayson Neal McKane Pablo Silva BJJ
Grayson Michael-Roy Franovich Rigan Machado
Sebastian Carlos Escobedo Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Ignacio Alejandro Galavis American Top Team Davie
Marcus Caleb Miranda GF Team
João Roberto Oculato Silva de Souza Gracie Barra
Female / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Feather
Nia Iliev Iliev Renato Tavares Association
Kalaya Leoni Jones Rigan Machado
Bailey Grace Smith Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light-Feather
Ibro Mehmedovic CheckMat
Wesley Leif Lystad Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Feather
Donovan Thanh Ngo Art of Jiu Jitsu
Mateo Alberto Pena Pedro Sauer Team
Jacob Robert Kuenzle American Top Team Coconut Creek
Oliver Estevez Arise Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light
Chase Alexzander Bramwell American Top Team Davie
Matthew Jeffrey Leiby CheckMat
Gabriel Dean Mabry Gracie Barra
Jackson Sonnemaker Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Middle
Emmanuel Norman Coello Vicente Jr. Team
Rocco Jayden Plasencia Arise Jiu-Jitsu
Cash Carter Camp Renzo Gracie Houston
Heath Stone Bilbrey Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Connor P Wise Team Shawn Hammonds
Isaiah William Turner Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Heavy
Wyatt Jackson Leleux Armada Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bryson Andrew Gann Gracie Barra
Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Diego Mendes CheckMat
Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light-Feather
Manuela Frazatto Atos Atlanta BJJ
Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Nadya Giselle Flores CheckMat
Brynleigh MaKayla Myers Gracie Barra
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light-Feather
Jansen Steils Tan ZR Team NC
Waylon Matthew LaJoye Gracie Barra
Maverick Chun Kim SBG Atlanta
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Feather
Hunter Paul Crowley The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Jace Daniel Davis CheckMat
Carlos Jose Lopes III 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Jake Anderson Alliance
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light
Cole Wyatt Long LCCT Midsouth
Liam Bently Camp Renzo Gracie Houston
Adam Jace Rhames CheckMat
Gabriel Felix Aragone Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Middle
Jackson James Bullard Atos Atlanta BJJ
Angel Lorenzo Vazquez Soul Fighters Texas
Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Heavy
Cooper James Wood Gracie Barra
Calvin D Lystad Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Howard Smith Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Rooster
Brylen Maika Bruning WTBJJA
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Feather
Berlyn Marie Gamlin Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Middle
Chloe Yolanda Bell Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Srisa Pokhrel Union Team BJJ
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Alice Coelho Dias Fight Sports
Gracie Renee Lawson Rigan Machado
Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Feather
Mya Rose Miranda American Top Team Davie
Thea Iva White Warhouse/Mastermind MMA
Ella Jane Desario Relson Gracie
Jade Huxley McConnell Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Light-Feather
Killian Shane Sanders De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Pietro Alessandro Narvaez R1NG BJJ
Jonas Arden Mitchell GF Team
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Feather
Elijah Grayson Mitchum Gracie Barra
Kason Jax Beatty Roberto Traven BJJ
Noah Almeida Reis American Top Team Coconut Creek
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Light
Phillip Judah McMinn SBG International (SBGI)
Lanier James Griffin Gracie Barra
Caleb J Blazquez Gracie Barra
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Middle
Noah Alexander Flores CheckMat
Eric Goulart Benicio Alliance
Jaxon Thomas Sexton Roberto Traven BJJ
Porter Daniel Jones Atos JJ USA
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
kevin Henrique Schaefer Cunha Alliance
Ryan Joseph Bonfiglio Rigan Machado
Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy
Zeke Wadim Trochanowski Ares BJJ
Derek Gabriel Hansen Renzo Gracie Houston
Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Light-Feather
Ayden Alexander OQuinn Union Team BJJ
Eli Ryder Blackmon Team Jucão USA
Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Feather
Qoa King Wiggins Ares BJJ
Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Middle
Daniel Emmit Lindsey Rigan Machado
Jacob Charles Long Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Feather
Emma Negro RMNU Team
Julia Lima de Barros WTBJJA
Faith Jacqueline Cary Rigan Machado
Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Middle
Grace Lauren Puno CheckMat
Madison Grace Flanagan Nova União USA
Makenna Renee McMahon Roberto Traven BJJ
Ryleigh Sophia Monteith Gracie Barra
Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy
Aaleeya Rose Wright WTBJJA
Jeweliana Brooklyn Jackson Gracie Barra
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Feather
Hunter James VanZwieten American Top Team Coconut Creek
Amos Leon Melvin III Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Light
Caleb Scott Kuhne Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Middle
Boston James Page Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Christian Tyler Aylward Team Jucão
Zakkary Hendrix Abbott Garner Rigan Machado
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Heavy
Carsten Lyle Reum Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Super-Heavy
Landon Alan Franovich Rigan Machado
Luke Alexander Kilpatrick Gracie Barra
Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Feather
Vidal Emilio Rivera IV Gracie Barra
Jaxon Anthony Embrey Dominion BJJ
Grayson Tucker Patrum Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Marc Klarner Traven Atos Atlanta BJJ
Alden Felder Jackson Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Heavy
Olivia Anne Wilhelm Atos Atlanta BJJ
Lucia Ruth Skipper Atos JJ USA
Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Jillian Faith Arnona Team Jucão
Katelyn Isabelle Turner Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Heavy
Gemma Rose Fiorenza Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Rooster
Bryce George Rodgers American Top Team Wellington
Ryland Stuart Dixon CheckMat
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Feather
Landon William Dixon CheckMat
Carson Henry Hill Gracie Barra
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Light
Mcclendon Allen Jones Gracie Barra
Cruz Antonio Uribe Roberto Traven BJJ
Colsen Constantine Souris CheckMat
James Darin Fields Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Kostek James Trochanowski Ares BJJ
Andrew Christopher Torruellas GF Team
Chance Neill CheckMat
William Lukas Young Atos JJ Rio Claro
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Heavy
Gabriel Andres Rodriguez Arise Jiu-Jitsu
Bryce Dalton Chennault Rigan Machado
Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Edyan Figueroa Rivera SAS Team USA
Gabriel David Gossett Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Feather
Rawan Rashid Pablo Silva BJJ
Gabriel Riccioppo Asenjo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts
Rene Joseph Purugganan II Gracie Barra
Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light
Raí Leonardo Gambary Bertolazo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Johnathan Odell Williams Renzo Gracie Houston
Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Super-Heavy
Gabriel Ferreira Silva Vicente Jr. Team
Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Light
Charlotte Ayn Owczarek CheckMat
Serena Destiny Trujillo Gracie Barra Columbus
Jolene East Lamey Gracie Barra
Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Heavy
Deborah de Castro C. Melo Atos Atlanta BJJ
Isabella Grace Madarena CheckMat
Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy
Giulia de Oliveira Paiva Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julia Costa Rodrigues American Top Team Coconut Creek
Anastasia Kathleen Boots Vicente Jr. Team
Emma Juliette Manry Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Light
Michael Angelo Rojas Arise Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah True Coronado Ares BJJ
Ethan Logan Wheeler CheckMat
Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Middle
João Pedro Marquez de Brito American Top Team Coconut Creek
Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Heavy
Benjamin David Kaufman Jr Double Five South Ms
Theodore James Rae Jackson GF Team
Braden Thomas Ray Killer Bees BJJ College
Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Augustus North Castillo Lamey Gracie Barra
Austin James Hanson Atos Atlanta BJJ
Riley Christopher Arend Gracie Barra
Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Feather
Egor Evgenyevich Gubkin Atos Atlanta BJJ
Dominik Aaron Baxter CheckMat
Kaden Colt Beatty Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Middle
Nixon Beatty Atos Atlanta BJJ
Nathan Samuel Ketchens Alliance
Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Feather
Alexandra Rania Thomas American Top Team Davie
Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Kendra Elizabeth Vega WTBJJA
Gabriela Pereira Pestana Soares Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Addison Kate Lamastus CheckMat
Erinn Alexandra Goolsby Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Middle
Madison Lee Carroll CheckMat
Jaylah Marie Anderson Rigan Machado
Caylee Morgan Preston Logic
Louria Abigail Needes ZR Team NC
Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Kahlea Salvador-hrobar American Top Team Wellington
Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Rafael Tonasso Mazzola American Top Team Coconut Creek
Camden Wayne McCarver Atos JJ Rio Claro
Asher Karl V. Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds
Jonathan Gabriel Manry Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Heavy
Ethan Scott Peal Atos Atlanta BJJ
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light-Feather
Gordon Buford Dunton Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light
Hoomauikaikaolaokama Tamehameha Potts CheckMat
James Clifford Woods ll Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Middle
Cristian Dwan Vaughter Roberto Traven BJJ
Shion Kurayama Brazilian Top Team
Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Andy Y. Cruz Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Ryan Wilhelm Atos Atlanta BJJ
Samuel Clayton Bryant Brazilian Top Team
Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Light
Luca Negro RMNU Team
Antonio Aguinaga Ares BJJ
Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Anthony Alvarez Gracie Barra
Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Light
Scout Akemi Sim Alliance
Isabelteresa Puno CheckMat
Hannah Bryse Lindsey Rigan Machado
Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Magdalena Mia Owczarek CheckMat
Estelle P. Valeruz Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Sydni Riane Sanders Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Kimberlee Elizabeth Reyes-Deneberger Renzo Gracie Houston
Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Middle
Jaylen Jeffrey Rivera Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Keaton Alexander Madarena CheckMat
Joseph Spencer Jerome Gracie Barra
Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Middle
Amari Sincere Payton Renzo Gracie Academy
Griffin Travis Hart Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Heavy
Mark Xavier Bond Smith BJJ Academy
Waylon Peters Alliance
Brandon David Shultz Alliance
Elijah David Brinegar Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Landon Jay Hinson Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Teen 3 / Orange / Middle
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr. Team
David Yi Gracie Barra
Male / Teen 3 / Green / Heavy
Mason Alxander Stritzel Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Tyler Alexander Martins Atos Atlanta BJJ
Female / Teen 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Leila Marie Stemler CheckMat
Caitlin Kelly O'Mara Gracie Barra
Female / Teen 3 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Sabrina Castro C. M. de Melo Gracie Barra
Ashlyn Marie Kern TDBJJ
Female / Teen 3 / Orange / Light-Feather
Arianna Rose Culotta Shonen Jiu-Jitsu
Reagan Marie Patrum Team Shawn Hammonds