Results

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2023

Partial result Jan/29/2023 00:22:54 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
CheckMat
80
2
Alliance
80
3
Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
44
4
Carlson Gracie Team
31
5
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
23
6
DreamArt
19
7
GF Team
14
8
ZR Team Association
12
9
Subterra BJJ
10
10
Art of Jiu Jitsu
10

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
31
2
Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
29
3
Gracie Barra
23
4
Carlson Gracie Team
22
5
Carranca Team
18
6
Nova União
18
7
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
14
8
Unity Jiu-jitsu
12
9
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
12
10
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
12

Juvenile

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
92
2
Art of Jiu Jitsu
57
3
ZR Team Association
38
4
CheckMat
22
5
WAO
18
6
OXY
15
7
Nova União
13
8
Cicero Costha Internacional
13
9
Alliance
11
10
Dynamix Fighting Sports
10

Master

1
CheckMat
198
2
GF Team
164
3
Gracie Barra
142
4
De La Riva International
113
5
Carlson Gracie Team
106
6
ZR Team Association
86
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
81
8
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
78
9
Brasa CTA
73
10
Alliance
67

Novice

1
CheckMat
80
2
Gracie Barra
77
3
ZR Team Association
45
4
GF Team
43
5
Brasa CTA
34
6
IFT
33
7
Mako Team Paris
32
8
Karkara BJJ
30
9
Cicero Costha Internacional
27
10
BJJ Revolution Team - International
25

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Chahine Amar Ghoulem Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Virgile Grandjean-Philibert WAO

2

Guy Burshtein Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bain Hughes Vicente Jr. Team

3

Graham Daniel Hanley Marco Nascimento BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Vladyslav Danchul ZR Team Association

3

Pedro Victor Fontes Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Sacha Rochecouste CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Felipe Goulart Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman CheckMat

3

Bátor Farkas ZR Team Association

3

Joel Thomas Hetzel Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Thallyson Albert da Silva Vasconcelos ZR Team Association

2

Mougoutdine Akaimov Saitovitch De La Riva International

3

Hugo Henry Bourly JJB Carcassonne

3

Tuomas Santeri Lehto Hilti Nokia

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Luca Veras MG TEAM

2

Iliane Marab Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Tamir Barham Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Tudor Andrei Braescu Absoluto BJJ

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Pablo Rosales Rosales Mitra BJJ

2

Jaden Khai Marshall Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Niv Noha Levy CheckMat

Male / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Pedro Victor Fontes Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

S. Maximus Schwartz Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Guy Burshtein Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Virgile Grandjean-Philibert WAO

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (48.30kg)

1

Arianna Rose Culotta Shonen Jiu-Jitsu

2

Maya Malice Marie Youngblood Nova União

3

Prune Blanche Louise Anthon WAO

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Feather (52.50kg)

1

Anna Torkoniak ZR Team Association

2

Sana Ndiaye Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

3

Gabriela Silveira Paixão Gracie Barra

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Light (56.50kg)

1

Mia Montesinos Perdomo Carlson Gracie Team

2

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alina Ebel Regensburg Fight Fusion

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Middle (60.50kg)

1

Freja Anna Lannefors Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Thavyne Kayla Germano de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Sara Mikaela Maattanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (65.00kg)

1

Maria Clara Campos Biondi dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zuri Enita Blackman CheckMat

3

Tamar Gordin CheckMat

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Prune Blanche Louise Anthon WAO

3

Maya Malice Marie Youngblood Nova União

Female / Juvenile 1 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Maria Clara Campos Biondi dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zuri Enita Blackman CheckMat

3

Freja Anna Lannefors Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Thavyne Kayla Germano de Lima ZR Team Association

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Rooster (53.50kg)

1

Ismar Budimlija Sloboda Tuzla BJJ - Hilti BJJ

2

Maroine Bouziane GF Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Light-Feather (58.50kg)

1

Max Ness B. Cohen Nest Martial Arts

2

Jeremy Jacob Trujillo Suárez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Paul Branko S Billon Mako Team Paris

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Feather (64.00kg)

1

Kaio Rodrigues Karkara BJJ

2

Daniel Amundsen OXY

3

Louis Patrick Michel Tourmente IFT

3

Mathias Gabriel Latarjet Team Carvalho Sweden

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Light (69.00kg)

1

Vladimir Semenishchev CheckMat

2

Timerlan Arthur Kurbanov Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Amit David Layani Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wassim Touil Gracie Barra

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Middle (74.00kg)

1

Ido Geva Barash Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kacper Ferszter CheckMat

3

Efoe Isaac Simon Ametoglo Brasa CTA

3

Enzo Franco Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

Male / Juvenile 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ralf Ranko Djordjevic CheckMat

2

Peter Francis Hayes Nally BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Atahan Nusret Becerikliler Alex Alves Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luca Theo Sfeir IFT

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Rooster (53.50kg)

1

Samuel James Martin Alliance

2

Alexandru Constantinescu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thomas Biglione WAO

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (58.50kg)

1

Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie Mexico

2

Stuart Gregory Carmody Brasa CTA

3

Ofir Ravid Fight TLV

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (64.00kg)

1

Devin Patrick Riley Crazy 88

2

Xavier David Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bohdan Anikanov ZR Team Association

3

Samuel Hristov Brasa CTA

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (69.00kg)

1

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristian A Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Turlough Shane Sheehan ECJJA

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (74.00kg)

1

Anthony Gabriel Andrade Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Breno Henrique Liboni Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Ibrahim Régnier Benmabrouk RF Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Joao Fernandes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Kasper Bergsaker Hjertvik OXY

3

Joakim Arntsen Novus Academy Metro

3

Taylor James Allen Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Luiz Otavio de Almeida CheckMat

2

Deni Nalaev OXY

3

Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rayan Dahaimani De La Riva International

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (89.30kg)

1

Oliver Barkved-Panczel OXY

2

Tymoteusz Marcula ZR Team Association

3

Amir Hossein R Yeganeh Gracie Barra

3

Lance Buter Satsang BJJ

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Caleb Eli Nascimento Nova União

2

Mateo Matteoni Lotus Club International

3

Benjamin Garry Swainston ZR Team Association

3

Pavlos-Konstantinos Markakis Renzo Gracie International

Male / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Cristian A Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

2

Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Stuart Gregory Carmody Brasa CTA

Male / Juvenile 2 / Purple / Heavy (84.30kg)

1

Johan Semour Absoluto BJJ

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Light (56.50kg)

1

Katharina Laura Roesen Gracie Humaita International

2

Maja Cybulska Logic Europe

3

Anastasiia Prylipko CheckMat

Female / Juvenile 2 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ines Clara Giudicelli Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Margaret Taisia Whelan-Curtin BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Angélina Lucia S. Nino-Pallaut De La Riva International

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Rooster (44.30kg)

1

Mahra Mohamed M. A. Almazrouei GF Team

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (48.30kg)

1

Dominika Ewa Zmuda Logic Europe

2

Clara Ricard WAO

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Feather (52.50kg)

1

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Lois Grace Marsh ZR Team Association

3

Yasmin Gabriely Rocha Braz CheckMat

3

Zuzanna Maja Kowalska ZR Team Association

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Light (56.50kg)

1

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Catarina da Silva Costa Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

3

Taisiia Eleshina Alliance

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Middle (60.50kg)

1

Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita

3

Jadeya Sway Reber Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mariia Klein Blakz Team

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (65.00kg)

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anastasiia Hnidko ZR Team Association

3

Ada Olivia Aleksandra Salmela Hilti Nokia

3

Natasza Aleksandra Zajac Logic Europe

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Julianna Princess Wong Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Hanna Marie Hepworth Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Juliane Lieselotte Rosskogler Art Of Flow Academy

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Taisiia Eleshina Alliance

Female / Juvenile 2 / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jadeya Sway Reber Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ada Olivia Aleksandra Salmela Hilti Nokia

3

Hanna Marie Hepworth Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / White / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Mohammad Baker Al-Jibory CheckMat

2

Iznovr Pataev ZR Team Association

3

Azarias Sadoc Sanchez Colina Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Enzo Honório Brunatto Oxford Jiu-Jitsu Republic

Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Mamadou Mabcke Wade Benmabrouk RF Team

2

Thomas Kroner Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Amir Zaher Saidi Cens Academy

3

Mohammed Hamouchti Cens Academy

Male / Adult / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Diego Antonio Naupari Sam Lotus Club International

2

Dante Leite Aliberti Kimura BJJ USA

3

Cameron Thomas Storey Brasa CTA

3

Florian Chapelain-Marcel ZR Team Association

Male / Adult / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Claudio Di Lorenzo CheckMat

2

Simón Andrés Gutiérrez Albrecht Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Rudolf Vallentin Akxe BJJ Germany

3

Luca Farrugia Alliance

Male / Adult / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Jakob Nemo Zerhusen Gracie Barra

2

Patrick Junior B Boateng Gnaye New School BJJ

3

Euan Peter Francis Wood Mako Team Paris

3

Jonah Peter Richard Clennell 222 Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Nick Schatz CheckMat

2

Lazar Popov Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Georgios Matthaiou Barbosa JJ - Germany

3

Karim Osman Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Adult / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Zakaria Moujib Cens Academy

2

Marius Carl Staub Brasa CTA

3

Abel Gok Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Hayden Robert Putre London Fight Factory

Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

David Angelo ZR Team Association

2

Paul Alexander Baxter Gracie Barra

3

Pierre Hadrien M. P. Decaup Submission Power Team

3

Roberto Gonzalez Ruiz Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Bessard Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kamil Szarek Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gustave-Dylan Wael Bwangue Ebelle WAO

Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Raimundo Ítalo Pereira de Almeida Carlson Gracie Team

2

Vitor Crizel Almeida Alliance

3

Fabiano dos Santos Guedes CheckMat

3

Yuya Aoki Alma Fight Gym Life

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Alan David D. Tinh Mottais Team 443

3

Kauã Lucas Vieira A. de Abreu Galo Association BJJ

3

Vitor Conceição Santana Neto Estrela Martial Arts

Male / Adult / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Bernardo Gatti Alliance

2

Liam Veras MG TEAM

3

Sasa Vincic Flow

3

Sean Daniel Colaço Deogracias Checkmat Europa

Male / Adult / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Marcio Italo Souza Landim Alliance

2

Rian de Oliveira dos Santos Nova União

3

Axel Jacky Regent De La Riva International

3

João Vitor Alves De Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Male / Adult / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Francisco Eduardo Alves Costa Alliance

2

Jefferson Pinheiro De Souza Nova União

3

Blair Craig Hamilton Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Malik M Abdouraguimov De La Riva International

Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

João Paulo S. do Nascimento ZR Team Association

2

Davi da Silva Liborio Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

João Vitor de Arruda Venancio DreamArt

3

Nikolas Henrique Fernandes Chagas Ryan Gracie Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat

2

Christian Mekki Mauthe Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Denys Olegovych Budzynskyi Gracie Barra

3

Moritz Noah Neidhart GF Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Jose Victor Torres de Oliveira Rossi DreamArt

2

Ademola David Odusanya Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Alliance

3

Kristiyan Krasimirov Krastev GF Team

Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jannis Leonhardt CheckMat

2

Bartosz Stiler CheckMat

3

Marko Rados ZR Team Association

3

Stanislas Plum Panda Supa Crew

Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Alliance

2

Francisco Eduardo Alves Costa Alliance

3

Davi da Silva Liborio Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Nikolas Henrique Fernandes Chagas Ryan Gracie Team

Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes DreamArt

2

Yuri da Silva Campos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Filipe Manuel Sanches Costa GF Team

3

Lukas Freitas Pessoa Qatar BJJ / Vision

Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Vinicius Gomes Inacio Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Damian Hosokawa Nova União

3

Jorgji Qiro Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Paris Peirce CF24 Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat

2

Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos CheckMat

3

Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Guilherme Lucas Fernandes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Adult / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Cole Anthony Abate Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz Alliance

3

Mohamed Chabli Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Adult / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita CheckMat

2

Pablo de Oliveira Custódia Carlson Gracie Team

3

Corey Marcus Dorsey II Team Lloyd Irvin

3

José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu Cens Academy

Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance

2

Pawel Kacper Jaworski Academia Gorila

3

Takeshiro Tanino Kauan Yuuki Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Telmo Lucileno Ferreira Castro Brazilian Power Team International

3

Joss Roger Ayres Carlson Gracie Team

3

Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento GF Team

Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

rik Broux Subterra BJJ

2

Mahir Zuka NL Team Agua Holland

3

Ait-Enceur Hakim Cercle Tissier

3

Dimitar Dimov London Fight Factory

Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Ribeiro Gonçalves Alliance

2

Louis Jurden Theodoridis Stronger BJJ

3

Konstantin Lifarev R1NG BJJ

3

Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho Zenith BJJ

Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Takeshiro Tanino Kauan Yuuki Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

rik Broux Subterra BJJ

3

Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita CheckMat

Male / Adult / Brown / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Everton Celio Teixeira CheckMat

2

Pedro Romaneli dos Anjos CheckMat

3

Augustin Miguel Gimenez Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jerzy Izdebski Gracie Barra

Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Jonathan da Silva Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Giovanny Lemos do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Pedro Henrique Takadi Cazarre Nakano Evox BJJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Cleison dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat

3

Jhonathan Frota Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Yohan Rodrigues de Melo Dias Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Male / Adult / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Alliance

2

Lucas Maquine Silva Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Naïm Mojahed Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Sandrey Henrique da Silva de Paula Ares BJJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos CheckMat

2

Alex Sander Fonseca Massena de Lima CheckMat International

3

Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Texeira Freitas GF Team

Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Rodrigo Correia Silvares Team Predador Brasil

3

Simral Tagiev ZR Team Association

3

Steven David Playfair RIO BCN JJ

Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team

2

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight JJ

3

Robson de Freitas Chaves Alliance

Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Caio Pinheiro Gonçalves Luz BJJ

3

Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy

Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joshua Ian William Gibbs Andy Roberts BJJ

2

Vladimir Blium Alliance

3

Abdel Kalim T. Mastouri ZR Team Association

3

Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Alliance

Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class

1

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Robson de Freitas Chaves Alliance

3

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Alliance

Female / Adult / White / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

María Del Carmen Alonso Izaguirre Titanes BJJ

2

Emma Djafer Aorta Team

3

Ellis Amanda Francisco Team MC

Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Sara López Navas Lotus Club International

2

Ruth Marguerite King Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Charlotte Rebecca Anderson Gracie Barra

3

Eliane Windlin Brasa CTA

Female / Adult / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Maria Koumpiadi Hilti BJJ International

2

Tuva Marie Salte Nova União

3

Greta Grimaldi Brasa CTA

3

Sofia Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting

Female / Adult / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Valérie Nida M. Mertens Aorta Team

2

Maeva Laurence D Aiachi Academie Pythagore

3

Eloise Viviane Chambadal Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Karolina Partyka Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Becky Mayo Gracie Barra

2

Patrycja Stepora Gracie Barra

3

Barbara Helen Costa Karkara BJJ

3

Chloe Jade Tinney ACTJJ International

Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Rael Kalda Brasa CTA

2

Hannah Elizabeth Wight Haven Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cindy Maud Ilana Silva PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Meissa Bouguessa Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Female / Adult / White / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Eloise Jayne Cooper Gracie Barra

2

Doria Plackovic Carlson Gracie Team

3

Leyla Janine Olga Marie Caron PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Maryam Chaabani IFT

Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavy

1

Kamelia Lamisse Sahraoui IFT

2

Betsab Adokotse Nrfight

3

Safae Mouhat Cens Academy

3

Tetiana Khandozhko Unity Jiu-jitsu

Female / Adult / Blue / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Alla Kushnir Intelligent Team Ukraine

2

Luminita-Adina Oancea Absoluto BJJ

3

Regivane Abreu de Brito Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sammy-Jo Leigh Lawler Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Isabella Sbano Fortes Pitta Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Delaney Grace Smith CheckMat

3

Sophia Britez Medina Ramos GF Team

Female / Adult / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Giovanah Oliveira da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lina Lettie Grosset School of Champs

3

Fatima Silvia Al-Breidi CheckMat International

3

Marina Lunia Brito Cantarelli Gracie Barra

Female / Adult / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Eliza Carvalho Nascimento Nova União

2

Ke-Jhen Peng RIO BCN JJ

3

Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos ZR Team Association

3

Xhenesa Krasniqi Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Adult / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Luce Victoria Stubbs Gracie Barra BJJ

2

Giselle Cordeiro Pereira da Costa ROXBJJ

3

Gabrielle Nicole Paxman Gracie Barra

3

Thainara Aparecida F. da Silveira TJJ School

Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Klára Bursová Jungle BJJ

2

Tori-Anna Frances Hamilton GF Team

3

Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Laura Anne Nuttall Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Mairead Rowland-Coman CF24 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sara Bortolamiol Carlson Gracie Team

3

Ibtissam Khattach Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Sara Cristina de Oliveira Canuto CheckMat

Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Glaucia Maria Cunha Gracie Barra

2

Aada Olivia Lehtonen Hilti Nokia

3

Catherine Mc Fadden Aiseiri Kombat Jiu-Jitsu

3

Oriane LE FRIANT Infini Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class

1

Eliza Carvalho Nascimento Nova União

2

Marina Lunia Brito Cantarelli Gracie Barra

3

Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Klára Bursová Jungle BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Sonia Ariz Michel Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

2

Kamily Takayas de Oliveira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Gabrielle Kari Etzel The Hive Martial Arts Academy

3

Marilyn Matsumura Cruz Baret Submissions USA

Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Lauren Hanako Sognefest Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Josefine Beatrice Modig CheckMat

3

Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord

3

Micaela Gomes dos Santos Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

Female / Adult / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Agata Ewa Perenc Zenith BJJ

2

Agnes Louise McKervey GF Team

3

Ana Maria Arboleda Pulgarin Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Anastasiia Svetkivska ZR Team Association

Female / Adult / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Anaïs Vintalas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Christina Triantafyllopoulou CheckMat International

3

Giovanna Parmisano Leite Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Adult / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Selma Essahli Vik Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Gabriela Miranda Barroso Double Five

3

Juliane dos Santos Família André Marola Portugal

3

Olha Chaliuk Soul Fighters BJJ

Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Jessika Maria Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

2

Laura Liwia Sieradzan CheckMat

3

Juliette Tarting Karkara BJJ

3

Lucie Pudilová SBG International (SBGI)

Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Laura Kolm Schmidlin Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Colleen Gillon Jiu-Jitsu For Life Canada

3

Nicole Secundino R. de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Pamela Gavronsky Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

2

Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Amanda Linnea Kristina Vikingsson Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Kadi Kylasalu Võimla

Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class

1

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

2

Jessika Maria Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Selma Essahli Vik Team Trondheim BJJ

Female / Adult / Brown / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Jazmin Hamuy CheckMat

2

Sabrina Migliozzi Mori Dojo

3

Neto Emilie GF Team

Female / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Scout S. S. Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Emmanuelle Carvalho Teixeira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Barbara Hale Oxford Jiu-Jitsu Republic

3

Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado ARKA BJJ

Female / Adult / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Astrid Scholin CheckMat

2

Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Família André Marola Portugal

Female / Adult / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Chayse Chondelle Diekema Carlson Gracie Team

2

Randryely da Silva Souza Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ

3

Isabela Silva Alliance

Female / Adult / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Brígida Carvalho Felipe Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

2

Alexia Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil

3

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Fratres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Stéphanie Caroline Delphine Faure CheckMat

Female / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Aurélie LE Vern Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denise Krahn Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Cantagalo Jiu-Jitsu London

3

Salla Mari Simola Hilti BJJ Turku

Female / Adult / Brown / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Giovanna Jara de Souza DreamArt

2

Caroline Louise Kinnane Roger Gracie Academy

3

Nia Blackman CheckMat

3

Rebecca Meghan Faris Renzo Gracie Academy

Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento Gracie Barra

2

Rafaela Granado CheckMat

3

Nayana Vasconcelos de Lima Karkara BJJ

Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Jai Constantine Vellala Wilson NL Team Agua Holland

2

Tristan Pierre B. Le Toux Respire Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

3

Mikael Shahin Tarighi Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Thomas Chan-Fat CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Jimmy Joachim Hamid Belkhiri Mako Team Paris

2

Kovács-Rohoska Ádám ZR Team Association

3

Edouard Richard Kron GF Team

3

Paulo José Souza Pinheiro ZR Team Association

Male / Master 1 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Olivier Zemma Association Aranha France

2

Dimitri Alain Michel Gontran West Choke Family

3

Dennis Hendrikus J Van Enckevort Sportvision Honey Badgers

3

Romans Nikolajevs Gracie Barra BJJ

Male / Master 1 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Bayramali Chaushev Gracie Barra

2

Boulaye Soumare Mako Team Paris

3

Carlos Luis Reis Pereira Brazilian Power Team International

3

Maxime Arnaud A. Parent ZR Team Association

Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Piotr Jerzy Putyra CheckMat

2

Winston Tod ZR Team International

3

Christopher James Bonnar Brazilian Top Team

3

Marin Louis Jean Lazzaroni Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Dordzhi Egorov NL Team Agua Holland

2

Andre Lellwitz Gracie Barcelona

3

Carlos Ulises Tapia Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

3

Paulius Tévelis Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Fernando Gouveia Cardoso Mario Sukata International

2

Viktors Parhomenko Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Ferreira dos Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Mathieu Labro IFT

Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Braian Edward Elliot Gracie Barra

2

Dos Santos Barbosa Jimmy WAO

3

Joshua Leon Ernst Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Anatole Désiré Rubin De La Riva International

2

Alessandro Soj Gracie Barra

3

Andrean Hutomo Roediyanto Gracie Barcelona

3

Sackrias Drogba Abdulaziz Cantagalo International

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Alex Dao Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm

3

Jason Easton Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kamil Tomasz Kmiotek CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Miguel Eugenio Gonzalez Delgado Brasa CTA

2

Mandeu Pouko Association Aranha France

3

Adrián Tejero García Gracie Barra

3

Javier Castrodeza Borinaga Lotus Club International

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Paulo Bernard Ribeiro Bernardo ZR Team Association

2

Harold Beaugendre The Brothers BJJ International

3

Frank Crumbach PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Julien Rémy Castel WAO Team B

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Freddy Patricio Anthony Brusco Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Angelo Andreazzoli Mako Team Paris

3

Etienne Froux Association Aranha

3

Humberto De Souza Junior Mathias Ribeiro Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Andre Lund Roger Gracie Academy

2

Mathias Serge José Bevilacqua Cercle Tissier

3

Axel Gueye WAO

3

Patrick Borowczak Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Sajjad Shamsi Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Chingiz Kydrmanov CheckMat

3

Daniel Edward Harper R1NG BJJ

3

Stefan Radu Iftimie Brasa CTA

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jamal Khaliqui De La Riva International

2

Jakob Nils Knorr Jungle BJJ

3

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Malte Michael Buttenschön CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Christophe Alexandre Dering Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Patrick Borowczak Carlson Gracie Team

3

Etienne Froux Association Aranha

3

Mathias Serge José Bevilacqua Cercle Tissier

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Romain Garofoli GF Team

2

Ângelo Rafael da Silva Cruz GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Georges Fumey GF Team

2

Kichon Choi Seorae Jiu Jitsu

3

Daniel Draghici Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Steven Roumagnou GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Johann Han Nick Brooks BJJ

2

Guillaume Prada School of Champs

3

Aisha Jacques G. Pieplenbosch Jiu Jitsu Factory

3

Mohammed El Moumni Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Dawid Wyrozębski Brasa CTA

2

João Filipe Pereira Loureiro Fight Sports International

3

Danial Rezaee Ghazvini Team Carvalho Sweden

3

Luca Dal ben CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Viktor Lietschulte Carlson Gracie Team

2

Alexandre Campos Tsukamoto Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Johan Bernard P. Georget Jackson Paulo Team

3

Pierre Sylvie CDK Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Christos Lappas Subterra BJJ

2

Sacha Tassart Jackson Paulo Team

3

Christopher Richardson Binsamou Roger Gracie Academy

3

Shane Sweeney Pedigo Submission Fighting

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Joris J.V. Nadeau Cercle Tissier

2

Jonatan Romero García Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Manuel André Mabire Jackson Paulo Team

3

Mike Virolan De La Riva International

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Guilherme de Carvalho Belome Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Isaev Islam Cens Academy

3

Bozhidar Dobrev GF Team

3

Sofiane Talbi Jackson Paulo Team

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Jardim Urpia Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samir Djidi Le Labo BJJ

3

Mehdi Ouffa JJB Carcassonne

3

Sharmarke Mohammed Salad Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Guilherme de Carvalho Belome Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samir Djidi Le Labo BJJ

3

Christos Lappas Subterra BJJ

3

Luca Dal ben CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Iurii Dragoner ZR Team Association

2

Eneko Aburruza Studio NW2 - BJJ

3

Benoit Henriet CheckMat

3

Minas Woldu Habte Nova União

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rodolfo Martín Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrew McGahon ACTJJ International

3

Christian De Pierro Fight Sports International

3

Roothchild St Germain Unity Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Brian Reilly SBG International (SBGI)

2

Toni Lipsanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alvaro Arias Obregon Shun JJ International

3

Sergii Sergiivich Isakov Wolfgang Heindel Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Daniel Fernandez-Paz Bad Boys JJ

2

Riccardo Santonastaso Fight Sports International

3

Andreas Leonardo Hoiaas Frontline Academy

3

Gaetan Aymard Cercle Tissier

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Janis Tilibs Strela Team

2

Sven Janssen Gracie Barra

3

Joseph Lee Mcmorris ll Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kevin Achten Jiu Jitsu Factory

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Alek Ryan Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thévenaud LOUIS-JEAN Cercle Tissier

3

Damian Wolny ZR Team Association

3

Zoffoli Jean Baptiste CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Krishnan Chauhan Stealth BJJ

2

Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes

3

David Alexandre Ribeiro Feio Gracie Barra

3

Emad Kh Alsumait Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Rodrigues Altoé Nova União

2

David Hugonin Benmabrouk RF Team

3

Iñaki Echezarreta Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tarik Merras Benmabrouk RF Team

Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Joseph Lee Mcmorris ll Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Krishnan Chauhan Stealth BJJ

3

Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes

3

Zoffoli Jean Baptiste CheckMat

Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Emerson Monteiro Da Silva School of Champs

2

Rafael Silva Lima ZR Team Association

3

Andre Porto de Carvalho Frontline Academy

3

Guilherme Jaques Guastavino Alliance

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Mani Tavanaei Tavanaei Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Thierry Almin Keanu Santana Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

COLINE MATHIAS WAO

3

Misha Kanai Massbjj Arlington

Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rafael de Oliveira Colonhese CheckMat

2

Venino Marciano Rondon de Lima Junior Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Filipe Ramos Ciabotti Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Lee Renaut Oxford Jiu-Jitsu Republic

Male / Master 1 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Michael Remigio Liera Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonas Bruno Martins Campos Karkara BJJ

3

Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team

3

Krzysztof Flak Unity Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Kenji Benjamin Sette GF Team

2

Bryn Meirion Jenkins CF24 Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Fadel Neto TJJ School

3

Gareth Edwin Neale Gracie Barra

Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

2

Chaise Olimpio Ivo C. Albuquerque GF Team

3

Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado Gracie Barcelona

3

Julien da Silva Academie Pythagore

Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges GF Team

2

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

3

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Tyrone Gonsalves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

2

Aleksandar Aleksandrov LEAD BJJ

3

Maksymilian Wisniewski Invictus BJJ

3

Reda Hamzaoui GF Team

Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Percyvan Machado Pelegrine Jr. Lótus Club

2

Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Danny Andre Feliz Capitao Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Julien Genin Brazilian Power Team International

Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Michael Remigio Liera Jr. Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva Alliance

3

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

Female / Master 1 / White / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Daria Khromenkova Carlson Gracie Team

2

Lelia Sulea Maria Luciani CheckMat

3

Majella Laschevoski BJJ Revolution Team - International

Female / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Claudia Vanessa Castrillon-Rendon GF Team

2

Karmina de Leon Mori Dojo

Female / Master 1 / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Hayley Louise Jenkins ZR Team Association

2

Angela Lee Blackburn Alliance

3

Kathleen Jaffré WAO

3

Paula Molina Felix Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Kayleigh Doris H. R. Callaway-Smart Kernow BJJ

2

Melina Magritz Gracie Barcelona

3

Ayelen Daniela Barissani Alan Ferreira Team

3

Stephanie Gellerer Brasa CTA

Female / Master 1 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Tiffanie Guéret Laferté IFT

2

Rebecca Liszt de Freitas dos Santos Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Anne Waldbillig Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

3

Katarina Stojanovic Gracie Barcelona

Female / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Petrayris Del Angel Fabio Novaes BJJ

2

Carine Sarah Cohen Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris

3

Anna Margaret Rasmussen London Fight Factory

3

Pauline Marie Emilie Bouery Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / White / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Carla McGuigan BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Dina Siqueira Dos Reis Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Linda Eicker Brasa CTA

Female / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy

1

Chyanne Abbott CheckMat

2

Aurélie Bénedicte Denise Navoret Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Charlotte Corine Anastasia Stanek Panda Supa Crew

3

Hafida Emam Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Anna-Fee Schuller Gracie Barcelona

2

Lucille Pascale C. Merriaux CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Mireille Milad Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rachel Marie Lamb Atliens Odyssey

3

Ophélie Tolande M. J. Panazio Akela

3

Roxanne Myriam Hachani Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Katia Barbara Winklmaier Peran Top Brother Deutschland

2

Michelle Ann Noonan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paula Valladares Lugo Roger Gracie Academy

3

Paulina Staskiewicz Brasa CTA

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Marie-Louise Sambe DreamArt

2

Kristina Zadunaiskaja CheckMat

3

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

3

Cordula Koehler Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Natalia Kwietniewska Halavanca BJJ

2

Kadia Dienabou Dembele JC Melun

3

Paula Gonçalves Vianna Gracie Barra

3

Perez Julie West Choke Family

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Annaliese Mai Heissler Higashi Jiu Jitsu Canada

2

Helene Elisa Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jasmin Aisha Loosli Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Riana Elizabeth Roche Coogan ECJJA

2

Bruna Vinoti Ceconi KMKZ

3

Jyssica Lian Lixin CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nicole Felicitas Antal Roger Gracie Academy

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nicola Jane Ruddy NICKBJJ

2

Cara Rose Waller Mauricio Gomes Legacy

3

Saile Mederos Rojas Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class

1

Annaliese Mai Heissler Higashi Jiu Jitsu Canada

2

Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cherasade Ferhane ECJJA

3

Marie-Louise Sambe DreamArt

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Dania Naomi Osato Meira Gracie Barcelona

2

Manon Yvonne Marie P. Culioli Mako Team Paris

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Betty Corinne M Van Aken Mako Team Paris

2

Bernardita Beatriz C. Gomez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jeni Fennell Choke-U

3

Melinda Jih Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Albjona Agolli Tirana MMA Center

2

Raquel Pinto do Carmo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Bonnie Nguyen Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lia Nogueira de Moura CheckMat International

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Angelika Lyko CheckMat

2

Alina Dubosa Strela Team

3

Irene García Rivero Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Jennifer Crail Brazilian Power Team International

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Janne Yvon Røsegg Frontline Academy Drammen

2

Verena Illmer Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Laura Huguette Gisele Pain MB Academy

3

Narges Mohseni Farshbaf Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Léna Kulifaj Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rita Sofia A. M. C. da Silva NS Brotherhood International

3

Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona

3

Monika Anna Wozniak ZR Team Association

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Stacey Leanne Sloan BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Gessica Rinaldi de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daiane Calabria JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Anna Gabriela Laudario Ferraz ZR Team Association

3

Lorenza Miss Batatinha Team

Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class

1

Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona

3

Albjona Agolli Tirana MMA Center

3

Léna Kulifaj Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Emily Rosalynn Nicholson GF Team

2

Cassandra J Poyong Team Buda International

3

Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu

3

Helen Harper Draig

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Toni Prince ZR Team Association

2

Elena Gil Carlson Gracie Team

3

Naomi Staller Stallion Gym

3

Patricia Cecilia Olguin Lotus Club International

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Gabrielle Villafuerte GF Team

2

jennifer perez Easton BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Sharlene Cairns Carlson Gracie Team

2

Sophie Schrödter Stance

3

Victoria Coates Rick Young BJJ Academy

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Kimberle Cratsenberg G13 BJJ USA

2

Marcela Thais de Assis Marcheto Alliance

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Juliana Alves Almeida CheckMat

2

Thayanne Tatiana de Oliveira Mario Sukata International

Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class

1

Kimberle Cratsenberg G13 BJJ USA

2

Sharlene Cairns Carlson Gracie Team

3

Juliana Alves Almeida CheckMat

3

Naomi Staller Stallion Gym

Female / Master 1 / Black / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Serena Gabrielli Flow

2

Wlyanna Gomes De Souza Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Nina Navid Roger Gracie Academy

2

Outi Järvilehto Brasa CTA

3

Rebecca Gu CheckMat

Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tina Baradar Alliance

3

Alannah Arnett SAS Team USA

3

Laura Peretti JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Black / Light (64.00kg)

1

Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Heather Morgan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita International

3

Tamara Maia Medeiros Rocha Halavanca BJJ

Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Julija Stoliarenko Roger Gracie Academy

2

Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

Female / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Diana Ariste Rubio Helvecio Penna Chihuahua

2

Maria Eduarda Vieira Santos Brazilian Power Team International

3

Heather Nanatte Woods Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class

1

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita International

2

Julija Stoliarenko Roger Gracie Academy

3

Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Master 2 / White / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Manuel Bedia Lopez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

2

Dariusz Kowalewski CheckMat

3

Tuncer Guner Musa Barbosa JJ - Germany

Male / Master 2 / White / Light (76.00kg)

1

Thomas Larrieu YBJJ Academy

2

Ismael de Jesus Lopes Sanches Karkara BJJ

3

Monire Bendjebbour Mako Team Paris

3

Nasreddine Boukehil Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

Male / Master 2 / White / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Jose Carlos Sais Gonzalez Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kristian Winther Roger Gracie Academy

3

Cédric Stéphane Pastre JJB Carcassonne

3

Corentin Henri Jacques Serres Kabuto Fight Club

Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Arthur Benoit Peyronnet YBJJ Academy

2

Karim Laazeb CDK Team

3

emrick Jiovanni laptes The Brothers BJJ

3

Faryd Theis CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Michel Stalder BJJ Team Basel

2

Sébastien Frédéric Vent The Brothers BJJ

3

Grégory Lahcen Nassih PennArBed JJB

3

Mahmoud Elsaid F. I. Sakr Gracie Barcelona

Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Rui Manuel Marques Pinheiro Família André Marola Portugal

2

Carlos Alfonso Dueñas Ojeda Ensenada Bay Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ediamilo Patricio de L. V. Dias Karkara BJJ

3

Islam Nojaev ZR Team Association

Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduard Erio Laskov Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Patrick Antoine François Montisci Gracie Barra

3

Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy

3

Sami Sahaly ZR Team Association

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Matthieu Pastureau De La Riva International

2

Tran Thanh Laurent Souvannarath Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Anwar Korti Nova União

3

Noredine Loeid Mahdjoub Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Loïc Chambriard Nova União

3

Kim Matthieu Nguyen Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Romain Noel Marro Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light (76.00kg)

1

Marco Bento Kalil Andy Roberts BJJ

2

Romuald Michel Lhomond PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Andrius Surkus A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Samuel Holtkamp Sportvision Honey Badgers

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Markus Wellenreiter BJJ Team Basel

2

Martin Hagen BJJ Team Basel

3

Georgios Iakovidis GF Team

3

Gineau Ludovic De La Riva International

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Alin Adrian Antofie Fn Fight.co Europa

2

Eduardo Almeida Palmieri Roger Gracie Academy

3

Georgi Nenchev Nenov Brasa CTA

3

Makinson Cineus Mako Team Paris

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Wellington Rodrigues Carlson Gracie Team

2

Enrick Godagov ZR Team Association

3

Peter John Jeffries Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Renaud Roger Joseph Goffin Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Luke F Backes Renzo Gracie Houston

2

Albert Michal Flor Rick Young BJJ Academy

3

Andrew Murray SBG International (SBGI)

3

Christophe Simon M De Bo Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Michael Quirk Balance

2

Christopher Matthew Rivard Toronto Top Team

3

Javier Mejías Garcia Alan Ferreira Team

3

Pasi Antero Lassila Hokuto BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Luke F Backes Renzo Gracie Houston

2

Georgios Iakovidis GF Team

3

Christopher Matthew Rivard Toronto Top Team

3

Eduardo Almeida Palmieri Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Cristian Torre Calderon Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

2

Sean Louis Chircop Alliance

3

Gael Albert Desfontaines ZR Team Association

3

Robin James O Callaghan Brasa CTA

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Djibril Sylla CheckMat

2

Olivier Del Fabbro BJJ Team Basel

3

Ludovic Hans Leibbrandt CheckMat International

3

Marius Eusebiu Purice CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light (76.00kg)

1

Reza Syed Assar London Fight Factory

2

José Rodrigo Valdez Godeau CheckMat

3

Matteo Tortorella London Fight Factory

3

Paolo Romondia RIO BCN JJ

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Krystian Rafal Klasa Rick Young BJJ Academy

2

Asbjorn Orheim Stoveland Frontline Academy

3

Daniel Fernández Casal Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Paul Platner Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Jovica Tomic Nova União

2

Watson Oliveira de Jesus Junior Imperium 22 BJJ

3

Liam Stylianos Hakim Roger Gracie Academy

3

Mahamadou Drame Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Dcoridrion Hicks GF Team International

2

Hermilo Josemiguel Del Angel Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

Ioan Silviu Butoiescu GF Team

3

Joshua N. Smith Haven Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Septi Djamel CDK Team

2

Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Cyril Adolphe N. Mbonjo CDK Team

3

Sven Timmermann Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diego Pasos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte CheckMat

3

Roman Jehanno IFT

3

Yussuf Youssef Frédéric Agbo Cicero Costha Internacional

Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Diego Pasos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte CheckMat

3

Cyril Adolphe N. Mbonjo CDK Team

3

Liam Stylianos Hakim Roger Gracie Academy

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Moshes Dali Renzo Gracie Israel

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Petrit Memeti Carlson Gracie Team

2

Raza Abbas Kazmi R1NG BJJ

3

Michael De Oliveira Poli GF Team

3

Miltiadis Makrakis Alliance

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Josue Ali Lopez GF Team

2

Betach Amine CDK Team

3

Carlos David Amorim Nunes Alliance

3

Luis Miguel Tavares Andrade Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light (76.00kg)

1

Nicola Lomangino CheckMat

2

Moreira Steve Domingos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ruben Andres Carbajo GF Team

3

Vincent Ichana PS Phoenix BJJ International

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Wanderson Neitzl Delfino GF Team

2

Steven Galvez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3

Xavier Etienne Eric Joing Jackson Paulo Team

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Luis Carlos Brito Brazilian Power Team International

2

Ricky Bellingham British Army BJJ

3

Damian Castiñeira Hermida Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hubert Joan Werdum Combat Team France

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

2

Tony Fethke FaMA BJJ

3

El Hadji Aboubakre Diallo Bokk Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Schneider Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Raphael Arie Cercle Tissier

2

Antonio Carlos F. de Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra

3

Adriano Batista Núcleo JJ

3

Don Jesus Jr. Staben Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jasper J Ter Beek Satsang BJJ

2

Matthew Kramer TRA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Corey Phelps BETA Academy

3

Oh Se Won Jiu-Jitsu Lab

Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Ricky Bellingham British Army BJJ

2

Luis Carlos Brito Brazilian Power Team International

3

Matthew Kramer TRA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wanderson Neitzl Delfino GF Team

Male / Master 2 / Black / Rooster (57.50kg)

1

Andrea Verdemare Flow

2

Patricky Emannuel Gomes Luz Delegação Paraense

3

Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis

3

Laurent Law Ping Man CheckMat

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather (64.00kg)

1

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team

2

grégory wamytan WAO

3

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

3

Narcisio Vilaça Ferraz de Abreu Narcisio Villaça BJJ

Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather (70.00kg)

1

Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União

2

Vanderlei Takasaki Cardoso Bjj Core Japan

3

Carlos Andres Quintero Sanchez Dojo Leo Iturralde

3

Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima Brasa CTA

Male / Master 2 / Black / Light (76.00kg)

1

Thiago Barreto Marques CheckMat

2

Tero Ahola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason Jerome Rivera Palacios Team Royce Gracie, Washington

3

Thiago Aguiar Abud Unity Jiu-jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle (82.30kg)

1

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance

2

Sandro Gabriel Vieira CheckMat

3

Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro Mathias Ribeiro Team

Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy (88.30kg)

1

Paulo Illas Cacao Tognini Alves Fight Sports Brasil

2

Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori Mori Dojo

3

Daniel Van Riesen Jiu Jitsu Factory

3

David Cartwright-Khoza ZR Team Association

Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy (94.30kg)

1

Flavio Maia dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Myengse Hwang Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro Igor Araujo Team

3

Ronan Drumgoole BJJ Revolution Team - International

Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy (100.50kg)

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ederson Emanoel de Souza TJJ School

3

Alexandre De Campos Mako Team Paris

3

Diogo Moraes Azevedo Near East University Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Brasil Da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Alan Vitor Oliveira Ferreira Alan Ferreira Team

3

Cedric Bonnet Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

3

Rafael Zilio De La Riva International

Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class

1

Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance

2

Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Ederson Emanoel de Souza TJJ School

3

Thiago Barreto Marques CheckMat

Female / Master 2 / White / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Tuba Sevilay Bayram Double Five

2

Kristin M Melia Jiu-Jitsu Methods

3

Anna Jordana Bofill Bcn AA Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Master 2 / White / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Felicia Carannante Team 443

2

Karen Geraldine McGurran Stealth BJJ

3

Malika Boumedmed Karkara BJJ

Female / Master 2 / White / Light (64.00kg)

1

Lucie Solange L. Courbet Jackson Paulo Team

2

Sarah O'Callaghan Brasa CTA

3

Eleni Trevlaki Alliance

3

Natalia Eleshina Alliance

Female / Master 2 / White / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Dragana Knezevic Jiu-Jitsu Methods

2

Lynn Janssen Karkara BJJ

3

Ellen Pia H. Thibaut CheckMat

3

Gergana Kostadinova Mircheva Mircheva Mallorca BJJ

Female / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Sarah Jane Thraves Xion Gym

2

Sandra Picker Geb. Sczyslo CheckMat

3

Christelle Sabine J. Colonna Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / White / Heavy (79.30kg)

1

Michelle Patricia Cargill BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Sonia Siserova ZR Team Association

3

Ying-Lan Liao Tornado Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Morgane Lasry Marin Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Carolyn Anne Byer FTCC LV

3

Ana Paula Baldaia Coxo Andrade GF Team

3

Harambasic Alexandra Dumas YBJJ Academy

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Cristina Coca Fraile El Club De La Lucha Barcelona

2

Carolina Torica ECJJA

3

Hayley Margaret Curtis Gracie Barra

3

Rebeca Angela Cifrian Montoya Mathias Ribeiro Team

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light (64.00kg)

1

Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

2

Caroline Natacha Vives PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Carla Domingo Vives Roger Gracie Academy

3

Yoniet Yitshaik Família André Marola Portugal

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Zoe Louise Lundy Oxford Jiu-Jitsu Republic

2

Yasmin C. Anders SBG International (SBGI)

3

Andreia Soares Graça Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Chloé Barthouil Jackson Paulo Team

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Rachel Fone The Resistance

2

Amanda Alexis Villarreal GF Team

Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class

1

Zoe Louise Lundy Oxford Jiu-Jitsu Republic

2

Morgane Lasry Marin Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Harambasic Alexandra Dumas YBJJ Academy

3

Welithania da Silva The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Rooster (48.50kg)

1

Ai Jin Lee Team Buda International

2

Irina Korcevaja Brasa CTA

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Elisa Merli Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Caroline Haase Brasa CTA

3

Corry Francoise D. Payet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Lyzza Kandola CheckMat

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Marta Giaimo Gracie Barra

2

Jasmine Coty Garrison Carlson Gracie Team

3

Brandi Bowman Smartjits

3

Julia Christine Backs Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light (64.00kg)

1

Catherine Helen Hern CF24 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giselle Amaral Leite CheckMat

3

Cindy Esquivias Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Tomoko Miller Jiboia BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Fabíola Narah Matos de Freitas Alliance

2

Verna Miriam Kuutti Team Helsinki

3

Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra

3

Hanna Camilla Therezia O. Wallén Hilti BJJ Stockholm

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy (74.00kg)

1

Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team

2

Giulia Frederica Chen Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.

3

Lucy Greenway WAT BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class

1

Lucy Greenway WAT BJJ

2

Giulia Frederica Chen Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Ai Jin Lee Team Buda International

3

Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather (53.50kg)

1

Emma Jayne Pursey Carlson Gracie Team

2

Daiana Bueno Barcellos Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Feather (58.50kg)

1

Jelsilene Soares de Goes Monteiro GF Team

2

Telma Stanciu CheckMat

3

Fernanda Maria da Costa Francisco De La Riva International

3

Shelley Brooks Nick Brooks BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light (64.00kg)

1

Nataliya Pilipenko Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Krista Marika Latvala De La Riva International

3

Adinda Jansen Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Leah Grovell Nick Brooks BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Middle (69.00kg)

1

Violeta Sokolova Angelova LEAD BJJ

2

Sarah Lebeau Team Jucão

3

Holly Jackson Team KF

3

Jessica Camplese New England United BJJ

Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class

1

Violeta Sokolova Angelova LEAD BJJ

2

Holly Jackson Team KF