Results of Academies
Chicago Summer International Open 2013
Athletes Results By Category
Junior 1 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Light
Fabian A. Lopez Uflacker Academy
Junior 1 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Middle
Elijah G. Guerra Brasa
Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Olivia Marie Corpuz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Junior 2 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Light
Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Louis Urquijo Brasa
Junior 2 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Heavy
Brian Rea Rios Brasa
Junior 3 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Rooster
Chad Joseph Yanik Brasa
Junior 3 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange / Middle
Kevin Milani Brasa
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Anthony M. Mark Brasa
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Jacob Ahmad Kassama Combat Base
Marc Joseph Corpuz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Teen 1 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Feather
Drian Driton Hays Alliance Atlanta
Teen 1 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Light
Anthony B Silva Brasa
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light
Taylor Guerra Brasa Warrior International
Teen 2 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Light
Bryce Allen Raphael Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Nikodem Patryk Stepniak Brasa
Teen 2 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Middle
Andrew Faccini Weinmann Brasa
Teen 2 / Male / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Ultra-Heavy
Hunter John Alan Shady Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Female / White - Grey - Yellow - Orange - Green / Light
Jessica Ann Buchman Brasa
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Alonzo Gianni Gutierrez, Jr. Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
We Rachal Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy
Ryan Michael Wood Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Kassidy Kay Willis Fabio Santos BJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
Branden Matthew Schoen Brasa
Kelsey Jonathan Silva Brasa
Kevin Mendoza Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Juvenile / Male / White / Middle
Mike Anthony Paiva Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
Alec Wilcosky McVicker's BJJ
Oktawian Bielski Brasa
Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy
Jordan T. Petrovich Brasa
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Gabriel Mateo Alejandro Vogel Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Evan Noah Whyte Alliance
Amier Ali Khamis Brasa
Nathan Alan Haddad Gracie Elite Team
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jacqueline Nicole Richards Gracie Barra
Arraina M Lee Uflacker Academy
Allyson Katherine Todd Warrior Way
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class
Jacqueline Nicole Richards Gracie Barra
Allyson Katherine Todd Warrior Way
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Justin Penaflor Carlson Gracie Team
Kodi Byrd Gracie Humaita USA
Jeffrey Sanchez Andre Maneco BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
tony triplett Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Murphy Andre Maneco BJJ
Ivo Kanchev Genev Alliance
Tony Panakkal Brasa
Adult / Male / White / Feather
laquinn swift Carlson Gracie
Max Pascale Brasa Warrior International
Austin Luecke Gracie Humaita USA
Diego Cruz Andre Maneco BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Light
justin wetzell Carlson Gracie
Samuel W. Cooper GF Team
Darin Forbes Carlson Gracie Team
Mario Lazano Brasa Chicago
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Johnny Boswell Jr. Vicente Jr. Team
Hector Garcia Carlson Gracie Team
Lucas Clay Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Nickolai C Timbs GF Team
Oleg Shilkrut McVicker's BJJ
Peter Wahl Michelson GF Team
Richard Leiva Brasa
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Daniel Guerrero Gracie Barra America
David Cho Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Coty Kellison Gracie Humaita USA
Joe Amara Valko BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Adam Kadela Valko BJJ
Matt Fait Valko BJJ
Daniel J. Rodriguez Gracie Barra
Gerardo Sandoval Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Tyler Ebert Gracie Barra America
Feleiph Naviamos Team Redzovic
Matt Steelman Team James Clingerman
Robert Moore Gracie Humaita USA
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Valerie B. Guzman Behring Puerto Rico
Sandy mattson Brasa
Shayna Tenor Brasa
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Hannah Winkel GF Team
Jessie Chen GF Team
Morgan Miller Atos JJ USA
Ogee Muniz Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / White / Light
Claire North Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Yekaterina Shikhirina Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Deborah Coligado Brasa
Mary Potts Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Amanda Truemper Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Samantha Diaz Andre Maneco BJJ
Andrea Hupman Gracie Barra
Patricia Sheridan Uflacker Academy
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
brynna pack Relson Gracie
Amanda R. Clifton Finneys MMA
Sarah Foster Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Victoria Pitt Valko BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Melissa Maine Brasa
Christina Myers Carlson Gracie Team
Michelle Guzman Gracie Barra
Stephanie Bong Nova União USA
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Kevin Leung Gracie Barra
Quinton Alexander Michalski Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Jared Lewis Christner Gracie Barra
Zachary Rudder Bonsai JJ - Chicago
Mark Bryan Huls McVicker's BJJ
Michael Volkov SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Dylan Balla Alliance
Marcos Mercado Alliance
Ben Hofmeier SAS Team USA
Christopher Kim Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Jesse Dylan Calbaugh Gracie Barra
Joseph Thrasher Brasa
Dylan C. Whyte Alliance JJ
Jonathan Connelly Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino Gracie Humaita International
Philip Burggraf Renato Tavares Association
Ashur Sami Darmo Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Kenny Kells Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Danilo Borovic Brasa
Yohance Moore Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Regalado (repetido 33912) Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Cabello Brasa Chicago
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Jonathan Simon Valko BJJ
Mohamed Hoballah Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
brian rabahy Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Nikolay Aleksandrov Brasa
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Doug Herring SAS Team USA
Amir Behlil Brasa
Gregor Brower Valko BJJ
Michael John Godfread The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Corey P Shepard Brasa
Jamil Salim Fakhoury Gracie Barra
Clinton Johnson III Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Kyle Shepard Brasa
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ashur Sami Darmo Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Danilo Borovic Brasa
Clinton Johnson III Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino Gracie Humaita International
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Crystal Vanessa Demopoulos GF Team
Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team
Ann Kneib Gracie Humaita USA
Darlene Bunch Uflacker Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Kristen Martin Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Viviana Eva Vélez Carlson Gracie Team
Krystal McKenzie Alliance
Taylor Biagi Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Shkvarunets Alliance
Kara Connelly Carlson Gracie Team
Morgan Beverly Alliance USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Buyandelger Battsogt Mongolian BJJ
Crystle Ashford Brasa
Lisa Bernau Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Nyamjargal Mungunshagai Mongolian BJJ
Enkhzaya Selenge Mongolian BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Rachele Kuhlman Fabio Santos BJJ
Ashley Ayikwei Carlson Gracie Team
Sandra Damiani Andre Maneco BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Maria Shkvarunets Alliance
Viviana Eva Vélez Carlson Gracie Team
Crystle Ashford Brasa
Nyamjargal Mungunshagai Mongolian BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Alex Jacob Hodi Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Sergio O. Dasilva Nova União USA
Andrew Pirsch (repetido 33620) Alliance
Nate Owen Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Bruce Guevara Brasa
Danny Noel Vega Alliance
Adam Benayoun Alliance
Deven Parker King Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Dante Leon Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rayom Schroeter Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Joseph Seaberg Alliance
Drew Cook GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Devon Daniel Delbrugge Team Lloyd Irvin
Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team
Andrew Lueneburg Brasa
James Carrow Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team
Nicholas Greene Ralph Gracie
Matthew W Leighton (repetido 147352) Team Redzovic
Pema Dorji Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
andrew sanchez Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Ilya Bodnya McVicker's BJJ
Adam Maslach Uflacker Academy
Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Daniel Goss GF Team
Adam A Albrecht Gracie Barra
Christopher Oden Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryne Sandhagen Nova União USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Jared Lynn Dopp Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew D Garber Brasa
Ronnie Harold Page Jr. Gracie Humaita USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team
Jared Lynn Dopp Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Joseph Seaberg Alliance
Nicholas Greene Ralph Gracie
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Sharon M Gosun Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jennifer Sung Nova União USA
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Alexandra R. Peterson LCCT USA
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Virginia Ann Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Alexandra R. Peterson LCCT USA
Virginia Ann Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Alex Ecklin Nova União USA
Daniel J Drzymkowski Brasa
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Alliance
Ramon Arellano Jr Team Redzovic
Alessandro Roman Camargo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin James Pitchford BJJ Coach Intl. Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Javier Valenciano Yamuni Renzo Gracie International
Jonathon M. Tutaj Team Redzovic
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra
Shiloh John Roberts Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Thomas Stephen Beach Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Steven J. Patterson Brasa
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Nicholas Raymond Sanders BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Allen A. Causevic Valko BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance
Matthew Edward Pasquale Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Campbell Bowers SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Javier Valenciano Yamuni Renzo Gracie International
Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Alliance
Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra
Matthew Edward Pasquale Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Jefferson Luiz da Cruz Cordeiro NBJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara Alliance
Philipe Cançado Della Monica Gracie Barra
Bricklin J. Welch Team Redzovic
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team
Carlos Frederico Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team
Oliver Leys Geddes Roger Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Ezra Zendt Lenon American Top Team
Leonardo I. Iturralde Aguirre Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Flavio Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Idriz Redzovic Team Redzovic
Richard Dustin Ware SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Flavio Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team
Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara Alliance
Leonardo I. Iturralde Aguirre Alliance
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Richard Schuster Brasa Warrior International
Paul Dvorak Team Redzovic
Chad Daniel Runt (Repetido 80225) Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Frederick de la Vega Brasa
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Aaron Carbonell Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Quentin Park Carlson Gracie Team
Alex de Vera Valko BJJ
Burak Emin Gezen Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Anvar Huseynov Valko BJJ
julius collins Andre Maneco BJJ
Kyle Aguon Carlson Gracie Team
sean barbour McVicker's BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Michael Realmuto Valko BJJ
Patrick Eley Valko BJJ
Adam Bautista Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Lee Brasa
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Matthew J Middeke McVicker's BJJ
George Fields Nova União USA
Daniel Bartl Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Freddy Fonseca Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Ken Cross TAC Team BJJ
Michael Whalen Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Eric Rogers Brasa
Jared Rodriguez Valko BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Alexander Villada Carlson Gracie Team
Jason Pegg SAS Team USA
Anthony James Cole Cascao BJJ Las Vegas
Mark Lomeda Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Irshad Khan Brasa
Mikeal Wood Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Allen Dean Valko BJJ
Long Lim Alliance
Robert Edward Prange Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
JC Ramey GF Team
William kucinski Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Andrean Angelov Alliance
Hoong Giang Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Andrew Waldon Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Yumul Pete The Greek's Rio
Matt Hlinak Valko BJJ
Nikolai Luna Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Dan Williams LCCT - Combat Team
Matthew Hill Valko BJJ
Colt Withers Clark Gracie Team
scott kruger SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Erik Miner Alliance
Bernie Vendlinski Andre Maneco BJJ
Adam Marburger McVicker's BJJ
Kris Kopriva Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Jason Irwin Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Nathan DeCamp Clark Gracie Team
Anthony Joseph Ferrara Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Grant Nidey Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Michael David Little TAC Team BJJ
Johnny L. Tuggle Gracie Barra
Eugene Loftin Gracie Barra
Razvan Vartolomei Valko BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
constantin radu McVicker's BJJ
Kim B. Ferizi Carlson Gracie Team
Dan Krause Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
John Mohan Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Anthony Joseph Ferrara Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Dan Krause Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Eugene Loftin Gracie Barra
Razvan Vartolomei Valko BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Chris Reel Brasa
Scott Gave Team Goddard
Alfonso DeMatteo Andre Maneco BJJ
Nakia L. McCauley Combat Sports Boston
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Wesley Leong Team Goddard
Darrell Jason Bender Carlson Gracie Team
Fredy A. Santos Brasa
Luis Alberto Carrillo-Reid Team Redzovic
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Kyle T. Allen McVicker's BJJ
Beau L. Viehmann Gracie Barra
Andrew Guillotte McVicker's BJJ
Carlo Lamagna Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Justin Robert Curtis Team James Clingerman
Brett Rix Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Jason F. Palmer Nova União USA
Krassimir Dimitrov Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Andy Kazik Brasa
Oscar Olvera Gracie Barra
Andrew Buckley American Top Team
Scott N Thole Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
William Link McVicker's BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Andy Kazik Brasa
Justin Robert Curtis Team James Clingerman
Chris Reel Brasa
Jason F. Palmer Nova União USA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Anthony Joseph Ferro Uflacker Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Shawn Earon Woods Gracie Humaita USA
William A Henry Nova União USA
Casey Pielemeier Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu
Steven Darryl Kinnison Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Levi Quint Lenon Brasa
Aiazbek Mustakov Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Eric T. Ramsey SAS Team USA
Michael Jordan Krider Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin James Nelson Relson Gracie
Lawrence C. Dunning Valko BJJ
Leonardo Antonio Perez Carlson Gracie Team
Robert A Hemmerich Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Michael Lee Truitt Gracie Barra
Luke N Zachrich GF Team
Charles Dale Bowser III Team Goddard
Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Michael Lee Truitt Gracie Barra
Levi Quint Lenon Brasa
Michael Jordan Krider Gracie Barra
Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jean Cartagena Maldonado BJJ Revolution Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Carlos Lemos Junior Gracie Barra
Jason D Bircher Renato Tavares Association
Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Gilbert Durinho Association USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zachary Clint Lenon American Top Team
Thomas P Mueller Brasa
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Jonatas Novaes Brasa
Israel Reyes Brasa
Jonathan Leon Stutzman SAS Team USA
Kyle Lane Watson McVicker's BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha Nova União USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros Brasa
Marcus A Larrieu Carlson Gracie Team
Kristan J. Magers Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos Vandinho BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha Nova União USA
Zachary Clint Lenon American Top Team
Kristan J. Magers Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Jose Alvarez Andre Maneco BJJ
Josh Bulak Andre Maneco BJJ
Brad Anastasia Valko BJJ
Jyo Minakawa Brasa
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Jeremy VanHulle Brasa
Glynmore Sibal Team Redzovic
Charles Burmeister Alliance
david adcock Brasa USA
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Brian J. Fuller Brasa
Jose A. Madrazo Watson Martial Arts
Nicholas Dye Team Redzovic
Steven Swartz American Top Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Brent J. Hoover Carlson Gracie Team
John Vatianou Valko BJJ
John Thompson Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Wayne Hayes McVicker's BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
James Michael Brasa
Gregory J. Porter Gracie Barra
Christopher Martin McVicker's BJJ
Murad Turki Haddad Andre Maneco BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Brian Francis Fitzmaurice Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Harold Hutchings Valko BJJ
Ben Iversen Fabio Santos BJJ
Joseph Brooks Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Jason Charles Conaway BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Billy Chiu Valko BJJ
Kelly Toole SAS Team USA
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Justin M Nurenberg Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu
Michael McCoy Fabio Santos BJJ
Kenneth Short Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Todd Newton Brasa
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Cory J Rooney SouthBay JJ
Travis Hardee Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
Peter A. Royal Jr. Andre Maneco BJJ
Sam Rumschlag Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jody Becker Brasa
Jay Jacobs The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Hiller Carlson Gracie Team
Edward Kowalski Team Curran
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Conrad Wieslaw Stepniak Brasa
Mohammad Abdrabboh Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy J Otten Gracie Barra
Steven J Colon Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jeffrey Hill Valko BJJ
Scott Harris Brasa
Michael John Carroll Brasa
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Scott Pospisil Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Chris Zurba Gracie Barra
Ronald Joseph Gregory Jr. Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Scott Pospisil Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jeffrey Hill Valko BJJ
Jody Becker Brasa
Michael McCoy Fabio Santos BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Kelly Johnson (repetido 31942) Pedro Sauer Team
Marty Nunn McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ron Versetto Carlson Gracie Team
Said Hatim Maui Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Robert Schuster Brasa
Saejin Chang Brasa
Christopher Koffenberger Team Curran
Kevin Jamali Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Domenico Palandri Brasa
Alan Grablovic Carlson Gracie Team
Brian T. Madsen McVicker's BJJ
Darrin Jeziorski Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Billy Crafton Gracie Humaita
Antoine Evans Carlson Gracie Team
David Hernandez Clark Gracie Team
Jamie Stuart Kyler McVicker's BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Don Galzarano Valko BJJ
Benjamin Joel Lindhout Carlson Gracie Team
Alan Dale Smith Jr. Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Robert Bebout Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Bradley Oneil Steinborn Drysdale BJJ
Eddie Davis Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jesse Poag The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Robert Schuster Brasa
Kelly Johnson (repetido 31942) Pedro Sauer Team
Brian T. Madsen McVicker's BJJ
Saejin Chang Brasa
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Casey Leonard Vicente Jr. Team
Joe E Ennis Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Aaron J Cohen Brasa
Sami A. Suliman Al-Rasam Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Joshua A Hendricks Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Daniel L Siegel GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Daniel L Siegel GF Team
Joshua A Hendricks Gracie Barra
Aaron J Cohen Brasa
Casey Leonard Vicente Jr. Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jeffrey Lee Joslin Alliance
John Philip Brink Paragon BJJ Academy
Walter J. Holem Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Danny Sam Agemy Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Tyler Scott Bosard Gracie Barra
Sean Richard Bansfield Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Danny Sam Agemy Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Richard Bansfield Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
John Philip Brink Paragon BJJ Academy
Tyler Scott Bosard Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Robert Howden LCCT USA
Larry Cheeks McVicker's BJJ
Elvis Falbo Carlson Gracie Team
Jeffrey Kreynest Gracie Humaita USA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Martin Mendoza Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Horatiu Wesser McVicker's BJJ
Jason Smith (repetido 170444) Alliance
Timothy Michael Collins Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Renzo Gracie
David G. Dodd LCCT - Combat Team
Jeff Maloney Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
James Dixon Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Pat Schottenheimer Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Richard Doughten Gracie Humaita USA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Pat Schottenheimer Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Jeff Maloney Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Merchant S. Adams Jr. Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Aleksander Mikolajczyk Valko BJJ
Craig Burton Uflacker Academy
David Doucette Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Jonathan Apacible Uflacker Academy
James Whyte IV Alliance
Danny Bessant Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Haney Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Konstantin Denev Brasa
eric fain Brasa
Jan Zwolinski Carlson Gracie Team
Marcelo Corpuz Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Michael P. Brennan Gracie Humaita USA
Michael W Bruns Brasa
Jason Seebacker Team Goddard
Scott Roper Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Kurt Michael Richardson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Matthew O'Laughlin Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Guy R Getchius Gracie Barra
David Todd Jr Caique Jiu Jitsu 2
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
John Davis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Petru Poenaru Carlson Gracie Team
Scott Repec Nova União USA
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Petru Poenaru Carlson Gracie Team
Kurt Michael Richardson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Konstantin Denev Brasa
Michael W Bruns Brasa
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Richard Y Ryu SAS Team USA
James A. Peterson LCCT - Combat Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara Academy of Combative Arts
Harold Wayne Goodman II Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Richard Y Ryu SAS Team USA
Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara Academy of Combative Arts
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Andre Luiz Leite Andre Maneco BJJ
Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Tyrone Lyn Gooden Rigan Machado
Chris J. Blanke Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
M Don Fox Gracie Barra
Manuel Benjamin Salas Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Deon Mark Thompson Brasa
Rodolfo Jimenez Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Frederick Joseph Ramie Renato Tavares Association
Rodolfo Jimenez Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
Andre Luiz Leite Andre Maneco BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Tom Richards Gracie Barra
Robert Young Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Sergei Abushevitz McVicker's BJJ
Paul Stamas Brasa
Jeff Pardeck Gracie Humaita USA
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gordy Flam Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Scott Roffers Brasa
Mark Foster Team Goddard
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
David C. Herriott GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Scott Roffers Brasa
Paul Stamas Brasa
David C. Herriott GF Team
Gordy Flam Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Brent Willis Fabio Santos BJJ
Hercules Mitchell Brasa
Richard Fererro Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Brent Willis Fabio Santos BJJ
Richard Fererro Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Thomas Rose Brasa
nicholas balk Team Curran
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy
TJ Bolamperti Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Mark David Kelland Combat Base
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Thomas Rose Brasa
TJ Bolamperti Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Mark David Kelland Combat Base
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Pete Buinauskas Gracie Barra