Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Adult / White / Feather
Jack Everett Sudduth Relson Gracie
Mohammad Moussa GMAC
Male / Adult / White / Light
Colin Christopher Bower Vicente Jr. Team
Caleb James Overton Kobukan Martial Arts Academy
Rodolfo Cruz Dos Santos Renzo Gracie Academy
Shahrose Khalid Yamasaki Academy
Male / Adult / White / Middle
Elvis Amardi Frimpong Team Lloyd Irvin
Ramy Ahmed Zakik GMAC
Christopher Walker Breakaway Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Francis Browder Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Nicholas Alexander Suarez Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hart Elliott Sirvent SAS Team Syracuse
Cesar Alexander Torres Galan Team Lloyd Irvin
Male / Adult / White / Heavy
Khaled Mahmoud Khedr GMAC
Cameron Patrick Von Kannewurff Yamasaki Academy
Aliakbar Nili Unity Jiu-jitsu
Riley Robert Fogg SAS Team Syracuse
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy
Giovanni Melchiorre Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Nilxon Joel Ventura GF Team
Cesar Elias Rivas GF Team
Cody L Dent Gracie Allegiance
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy
Erik Dalton Robert Vicente Jr. Team
Derek Tyler Sellers Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Dakota Lee Esparra Renzo Gracie Academy
Ricardo Lopez-Ramirez Nova União
Usama Hameed Riaz Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
Sean Timothy Cunningham Movement Art
Amer Munzer Hawary GMAC
Alden Rivera Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Alec J. Palumbo Nova União
Male / Adult / Blue / Light
Kennedy Castro Renzo Gracie
Robert Sartip Sherwani Abmar Barbosa Association
Joshua Benjamin Hammaker TAC Team BJJ
Luis Habib Quispe Cordova Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middle
Fabian Ouvry Lindfield Roberts Renzo Gracie Academy
Luca Gabriel Guglielmi Unity Jiu-jitsu
Kyle Christopher Startsman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Michael Mccarthy Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Trevor Charles Humphries Alliance
Cody Garvin Yenney TDBJJ
Marcus Anthony Schwerdtfeger Renzo Gracie Academy
Shoshone Yaleen Ochin Smith Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Laronn Lennard Wharwood BJJ Revolution Team
Robert Stanley Rein Jr High Noon BJJ Team
Ángel Gabriel Rivera Zaldumbide Masterskya
Carson Mun-Yen Chen Yamasaki Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Aloys Daniel Atangana Nkoa GF Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Joshua Austin Conwell Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Fabian Ouvry Lindfield Roberts Renzo Gracie Academy
Aloys Daniel Atangana Nkoa GF Team
Joshua Benjamin Hammaker TAC Team BJJ
Robert Sartip Sherwani Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Kevin Mendez Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ezra Thomas Paul Alliance
Bailey Alexander Cohen CheckMat
Benjamin Peck Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Purple / Light
Charlie Christo Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Suleyman Samet Göktopal GMAC
Nick Michael Abmar Barbosa Association
Nicolas Landon Arnel The Jiu-Jitsu Mill
Male / Adult / Purple / Middle
Enzo Marasciulo Silva Renzo Gracie Academy
Carlos Heredia Team Lloyd Irvin
David Ian Monserrate Renzo Gracie Academy
Onslo Ray Parker Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Shane Rogers Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Chase Taylor Yoselowitz GMAC
Adam Ellis Hale Abmar Barbosa Association
Eric Williams Movement Art
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Matheus de Almeida Oliveira GF Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Will Bullock Big Brothers
Eli James Moser Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Enzo Marasciulo Silva Renzo Gracie Academy
Charlie Christo Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Peck Renzo Gracie Academy
Onslo Ray Parker Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Eduardo Manuel Farfan Movement Art
Christian Hoffman SAS Team USA
Johnathan Michael Barrow Breakaway Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Brown / Light
Michael Haynes-Moller Shap Bros BJJ / Syndicate MMA
Travis Depriest Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Peter Scanno Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Sean Anthony Yadimarco TDBJJ
Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie Academy
Rustam Ismagilov BJJ Revolution Team
Thiago Bittencourt Silva N. de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy
José Miguel Díaz Ureña CheckMat
Brendan Joseph Peck Grapplers Guide
Aristedes Panayiotis Christopoulos Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Abdul Perez Renzo Gracie Academy
Brendan Joseph Peck Grapplers Guide
Sean Anthony Yadimarco TDBJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Rooster
Cory Walker Team Lloyd Irvin
Nobuhiro Sawada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jhonatas da Conceição Moraes Ramos GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Tadiyah William Danforth Alliance
Aidan Collins Nova União
Jose Gregorio Orozco Bonilla Dojo Leo Iturralde
Male / Adult / Black / Feather
Thiago Cintra Vieira Brito G13 BJJ USA
Emilio Alejandro Hernandez Rodriguez Zenith BJJ
Luan Gomes Da Silva Renzo Gracie Academy
Max Peter de Been Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Black / Light
Nicholas S Salles Movement Art
Francis Peter Kubach TAC Team BJJ
Andrew Michael Pardee Pardee BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Middle
Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Levi Jones-Leary Unity Jiu-jitsu
Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance
Male / Adult / Black / Heavy
Gregor de Carvalho Rangel Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Thiago Saldanha Dalcol Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Levi de Moura Guimarães Brazilian Top Team Boston
Male / Adult / Black / Open Class
Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos Renzo Gracie Academy
Emilio Alejandro Hernandez Rodriguez Zenith BJJ
Levi de Moura Guimarães Brazilian Top Team Boston
Thiago Saldanha Dalcol Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Seika Rebecca Van Keuren TDBJJ
Olivia Jean Holmes Big Brothers
Asimina Simone Hamakiotes Renzo Gracie Academy
Nina Rose Tobia Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / White / Light
Meredith Girard Hoo Unity Jiu-jitsu
Kimberly F Tayeb Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Rebecca A Tingey Renzo Gracie Academy
Jilari Reinaldo Gracie Barra
Jessica Marie Guarino Yamasaki Academy
Kylie Morgan Milnes RMNU Team
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Alexia Alayna Arnold Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda B Mazza Renzo Gracie Academy
Fatimah Zahra Darab Abmar Barbosa Association
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Sierra Danae Cortez Rivera Renzo Gracie Academy
Casey Anne Condon Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Light
Rachel Christine Amey Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Joanna Pruszynski Uflacker Academy
Sydnee Elive Campbell Turks And Caicos BJJ
Female / Adult / Blue / Middle
Maiah Lee Yankello GF Team
Briana Alexis Neuberger TDBJJ
Erica Alexandra Cooper Abmar Barbosa Association
Sidorela Doci Abmar Barbosa Association
Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Tyler Anne Held RMNU Team
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Julia Ann Blackburn Nova União
Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Tyler Anne Held RMNU Team
Maiah Lee Yankello GF Team
Amanda B Mazza Renzo Gracie Academy
Sierra Danae Cortez Rivera Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Valerie Huczko CheckMat
Erika Lombardi Renzo Gracie Academy
Heather Marie Kerns RMNU Team
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
Cindy Ung Balance
Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / Purple / Middle
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Celia Esther Dweck Alliance
Handly Mayton Team Lloyd Irvin
Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Shawna Marie Barrow Breakaway Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Cindy Ung Balance
Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / Brown / Heavy
Rebecca Meghan Faris Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Kristi Exstrom Abmar Barbosa Association
Female / Adult / Black / Heavy
Maria Malyjasiak Abmar Barbosa Association
Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Michelle Welti Big Brothers
Female / Adult / Black / Open Class
Maria Malyjasiak Abmar Barbosa Association
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Kristi Exstrom Abmar Barbosa Association
Michelle Welti Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather
Juan Cortez Rivera Renzo Gracie Academy
Jacob Curtis Featherstone GF Team
Naim Jamil Quail Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA
Male / Master 1 / White / Light
Taunis Braeden Cabrera Renzo Gracie Academy
Kyle Patrick Reeb BJJ Revolution Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Middle
Isaac Xavier Houston Alliance
Seth Michael Lederman Round Table BJJ
Anthony Chang Yup Ji Renzo Gracie Academy
Jacob Leonard Rich Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Sungwook Jung Abmar Barbosa Association
Justin Alexander Kambouroglou RMNU Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy
Jonathan Marrale Renzo Gracie Academy
Alexander Kyle Dunbar GF Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Joshua Philip Abeloe Gracie Barra
Pierre Michel Espinoza Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Shawn Michael Galligan RMNU Team
Christopher Du Shifflett Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Paulo Ricardo Chagas Diniz Gracie Barcelona
Keith Cowdrey GF Team
Jesse Cullen McDavitt CheckMat
Raife Edward Paul Oldham Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
James Kyle Smith Team Lloyd Irvin
Justin Gordon Reich Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Pedro N Paez Renzo Gracie Academy
Waiyip Quintero Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Jeffrey Dudding The Lab MMA
Mithat C Cakmak Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Melquiades A. Diaz-Idrovo Renzo Gracie
Ryan Steven Barron Alliance
Harris Naveed Alliance
Julian E Diaz Lotus Club USA
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Robert Lee Tapp Jr. The Lab MMA
Clifton Barney Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nathan McGrath Abmar Barbosa Association
Michael Julio Carlo Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Matthew Aaron Duerr Vicente Jr. Team
Lawrence Ray Borja Brazil 021 - Jacksonville
Kane William Victor Townes GF Team
Kevin Michael Barto Breakaway Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Harris Naveed Alliance
Matthew Aaron Duerr Vicente Jr. Team
Julian E Diaz Lotus Club USA
Robert Lee Tapp Jr. The Lab MMA
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather
Charles Ford Grover lll Walters Jiu-Jitsu
Justin D Leedom 717 BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Anthony Patrick Yamasaki Academy
Kevin Gregory Sales Renzo Gracie Academy
Enea Lapa Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Steven C Henderson Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Kondwani Khonje G13 BJJ USA
Gregory Daniel Mihokovich Abmar Barbosa Association
Shawn Ward GF Team
Thomas Luong GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Jonah C Cunningham BETA Academy
Nana Andrew Kufuor 2nd Gear Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Dante Patterson Alliance
Steven Paul Rotella GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Christopher Lee Conner Round Table BJJ
Vincent Thomas Visco TAC Team BJJ
David Darges GF Team
Spencer Morgan Crockett Balance
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Marcio Adib Zarzur Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Marcio Adib Zarzur Renzo Gracie Academy
Christopher Lee Conner Round Table BJJ
Jonah C Cunningham BETA Academy
Spencer Morgan Crockett Balance
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Grayson Thomas Mullins Abmar Barbosa Association
Thant Aung Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Vivek Singh Inverted Gear Academy
Andrew Gormally R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Andrei Hunko Abmar Barbosa Association
Rene Macias Testudo BJJ
Christopher Chi Yamasaki Academy
Mohammad Balal Malik Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Michael Karayiannis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Amancio Submit Your Friend Academy
Ryan Clarke Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Troy Wittman Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher Shawn Parise Big Brothers
Dave Hill GF Team
Jordan Stone Big Brothers
Thomas Raymond Morehead Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Dave Hill GF Team
Troy Wittman Big Brothers
Michael Karayiannis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Vivek Singh Inverted Gear Academy
Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light
Daniel Sena Paulino Renzo Gracie Academy
Joao Pereira Renzo Gracie Academy
Alexander Charles Yablong Easton BJJ
Garrett Matthew Beck Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Dylan Royce Precision Jiu-Jitsu
Hani Kasamani Gracie Barra
Brent Lipsitz Renzo Gracie Academy
Luis Candelas BETA Academy
Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance
Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra
Michael Palladino Alliance
Robertson Matos Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
helio sa Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team
Luke Elders R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Thurman Maurice Green Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco Alliance
Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra
Alexander Charles Yablong Easton BJJ
helio sa Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Female / Master 1 / White / Feather
Paige Elizabeth Maz Renzo Gracie Academy
Deisy Chasijuan Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 1 / White / Light
Margaret Ann Giordano Balance
Tingting Zhou GF Team
Alicia Huang JingXia Big Brothers
Yiwen Xi BJJ Revolution Team
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Lorraine Katheria Hurtado Mejias Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Anna Zhulai Molenkamp Abmar Barbosa Association
Enkh-Ochir B. Sanz Big Brothers
Madeline G Cann Team Link
Vivian Huynh-Edwards Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Jessica Claire Elizabeth Kleinbart Renzo Gracie Academy
Yeliz Kadiev GF Team
Flora Tschida Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Meghna Saha College Park Mixed Martial Arts
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Melanie Lauren Welzel The Lab MMA
Christine A Winter NY United BJJ
Carolyn Eliza Bradley Browning Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Tessa Marie Davis Vicente Jr. Team
Jessica Marie Drury Gracie Allegiance
Erica Marie Hansen Yamasaki Academy
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Yessenia M. Chimelis Renzo Gracie Academy
Shannon Leanne Menees Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Margaret Alva Kenny Kurtts Abmar Barbosa Association
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Jessica Marie Drury Gracie Allegiance
Melanie Lauren Welzel The Lab MMA
Enkh-Ochir B. Sanz Big Brothers
Meghna Saha College Park Mixed Martial Arts
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Jeileen Alvarez Team Link
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Lydia Coleman Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Devin Topping Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Charlene Nicole Dixon College Park Mixed Martial Arts
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Lydia Coleman Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Jeileen Alvarez Team Link
Charlene Nicole Dixon College Park Mixed Martial Arts
Devin Topping Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Black / Light
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Kaitlin Wonder Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Female / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Bridget Mceliece Renzo Gracie Academy
Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Maggie J Ghamry Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Bridget Mceliece Renzo Gracie Academy
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Maggie J Ghamry Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / White / Light
Rod Martin Garcia Renzo Gracie Academy
Matthew William Carter Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Russell Kamerman Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / White / Middle
Dalvin Alfonso Diaz Renzo Gracie Academy
Brian C Kochisarli Renzo Gracie Academy
Darian Lira Gracie Barra
Ryan Paul Lopez Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy
Brock T Shields SAS Team Syracuse
Steven Anthony Marrero Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Hamza Syed Malik Alliance
Gabriel Martin Borroni Shonen Jiu-Jitsu
Allen Alcantara Renzo Gracie Academy
Sean Patrick Lavelle USA Onyx Combat Sports
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Omar Nokaly R1NG BJJ
Michael Donald Broome Downriver Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ramiro Ignacio Alegria American Top Team Wellington
Mohamad Thabet ElBardicy Abmar Barbosa Association
Charles Selom Quist Renzo Gracie Academy
Kyle Jordan Tschida Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Sean Richard Dooley GF Team
Gregory Lynn Smith Walters Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Isaiah Jahad Riley Gracie Barra
John H Parater Vicente Jr. Team
Christopher Allen Thompson Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Antonio Galarza GF Team
Christopher Michael Quirk Balance
Marcus F, Whitney Renzo Gracie Academy
Robert Daniel Case Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Christopher Michael Quirk Balance
Omar Nokaly R1NG BJJ
Marcus F, Whitney Renzo Gracie Academy
Mohamad Thabet ElBardicy Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Brent Kreamer Marlowe Jr The Lab MMA
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Michael Kim Renzo Gracie Academy
Samuel Salfati Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Cesar Roberto Camelo SAS Team Syracuse
Jason Hagy 717 BJJ
Pedro Rancier Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Damon Dukes Balance
Jonathan Cannie TDBJJ
Vittorio Alessandro Altavas Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy
John Coleman Hamlett BETA Academy
Benjamin Ernst Comet MMA
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Oscar Mauricio Navarrete Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Stephen Lee Uyemura R1NG BJJ
Joseph D Taylor Relson Gracie
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
John Coleman Hamlett BETA Academy
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Cesar Roberto Camelo SAS Team Syracuse
Stephen Lee Uyemura R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather
Jeremy Paule Yamasaki Academy
Baovy Duy Khong College Park Mixed Martial Arts
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather
Deivid F. Dias GF Team
Santiago Amaral PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Yonatan Hatuka Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Ben Phillips SBG East Coast
Jose l Zorrilla RMNU Team
David Castellano Jr Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Felipe Marcos Vieira Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sean Lee Lynch Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Charles E. Mcbain Renzo Gracie Academy
Samir Memon Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Joe Pascale Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Roger Quintanilla Araya Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Joe Pascale Vicente Jr. Team
Sean Lee Lynch Yamasaki Academy
Charles E. Mcbain Renzo Gracie Academy
Samir Memon Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather
Jeff Nies American Top Team Wellington
Alvaro Tautiva Jr. Lotus Club USA
Paulo Yoshinori Kawahira Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light
Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa Renzo Gracie Academy
Fabio da Silva Coelho Renzo Gracie Academy
Desmond Mcdonald Balance
Kamran Nahidi Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Robert Clayton Hantz Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brent Richard Insco Downriver Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Samuel Lutsky Double Five Highland Village
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino SHC BJJ Team
Kenned Dias Coelho Junior SBG Alabama
Johnny Boswell Jr. Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Rafael Natal Diniz Franca Renzo Gracie Academy
Carlos Eduardo Placido Lima GF Team
David Anthony Adams, Jr. Renato Tavares Association
Joe Harrison Round Table BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
James Robert Kearns Round Table BJJ
Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown 2nd Gear Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Jacob Whitfield Team Royce Gracie
Shawn Levin Carn RMNU Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thiago Reinaldo de Souza Gracie Barra
Dallas Jay Niles Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin
Tyler King Connors Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Thiago Reinaldo de Souza Gracie Barra
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa Renzo Gracie Academy
Rafael Natal Diniz Franca Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather
Michelle Claveria Diaz Renzo Gracie Academy
Migdalia Martinez Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Feather
Nevena Kocic Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Michelle Claveria Diaz Renzo Gracie Academy
Nevena Kocic Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Valerie L Plump RMNU Team
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Jill Pierce GF Team
Miranda R Yost Balance
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Giulia Frederica Chen Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jessica Parinee Navarrete Yamasaki Academy
Kileigh Rebecca Susice Alliance
Allison Elaine Smith Vicente Jr. Team
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Giulia Frederica Chen Renzo Gracie Academy
Jill Pierce GF Team
Allison Elaine Smith Vicente Jr. Team
Kileigh Rebecca Susice Alliance
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Jamie Leland Gracie Barra
Amanda Riggs Team Lloyd Irvin
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Ann Christine Dempsey Vicente Jr. Team
Rebecca Elizabeth Blair Gracie Allegiance
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Suzanne Beall Mike Moses' Competition Team
Jillian Cara Peterson MPR Endurance
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Amanda Riggs Team Lloyd Irvin
Jamie Leland Gracie Barra
Jillian Cara Peterson MPR Endurance
Male / Master 3 / White / Light-Feather
Andre Martin Dickerson GF Team
Male / Master 3 / White / Medium-Heavy
Jason R McCaffery Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / White / Super-Heavy
Philip Augustus McKeon IV Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Robert Thomas Mawson III Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Feather
Oakkar Oakkar Yamasaki Academy
Asif Mohammed Siddiqui Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light
Joshua Brandenburg Renzo Gracie Academy
Jeremiah Wolfe Clifford SAS Team Syracuse
Andrew Thompson Renzo Gracie Academy
Marcio Fernando Nogueira Renzo Gracie
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Middle
Robert Joseph Shiffler 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Stephen McNally Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
David Alan Stiffler Vicente Jr. Team
Jesse Willard Presson ll CheckMat
Joseph Zito Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy
Christopher Anthony Sackinger CheckMat
Erdenesambuu Orgiokhuu Big Brothers
Antonio Augusto Camargo Pagioro G13 BJJ USA
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Mario Mercado Renzo Gracie Academy
Jose Ramon Rodriguez Team Lloyd Irvin
David William Soistman Balance
Michael Koester Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Will Baxter TDBJJ
Mendbayar Baasanjav Big Brothers
Joseph L. Cannata Big Brothers
Michael Leland Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Mario Mercado Renzo Gracie Academy
Joseph Zito Renzo Gracie Academy
Christopher Anthony Sackinger CheckMat
Mendbayar Baasanjav Big Brothers
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Justin Arguelles Balance
Soufiane Laamime BETA Academy
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light
Michael Haile TAC Team BJJ
Carl M. Cabañas Pure Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Scott Jewett Alliance
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle
Ryan Alvin Baker BJJ Revolution Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Robert Duane Cline SAS Team USA
Jason Gibbons Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
David Frank Echevarria Double Five Highland Village
Kjeld Christian Lauritzen Soul Fighters Texas
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Robert Duane Cline SAS Team USA
David Frank Echevarria Double Five Highland Village
Ryan Alvin Baker BJJ Revolution Team
Soufiane Laamime BETA Academy
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Rooster
Paul Andre Oandasan Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle
Noman Rana Alliance
Rashaad Hampton Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Bill Grube Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Eduardo Cordeiro Cruz Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy
Nicholas Lassalle TDBJJ
Patrick J. Wayne Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Damian Blazy Big Brothers
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class
Damian Blazy Big Brothers
Noman Rana Alliance
Patrick J. Wayne Renzo Gracie Academy
Paul Andre Oandasan Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather
Suldbayar Damdin Big Brothers
Bruno de Carvalho Canto NBJJ
Anthony Joseph Ferro Uflacker Academy
Robert McMasters Open Source Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Joseph Carrington Smith Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Termaine Brown R1NG BJJ
Bradley James Souders Round Table BJJ
Henry Frederick Rzemieniewski RMNU Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Nakapan Phungephorn BETA Academy
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ
Brett W Oteri Fight Sports
Joshua Richard Vogel Vogel BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Victor Conde Dourado Guerra Five Rounds
Ryan Thomas 717 BJJ
Gustavo Alexandre Silva Fernandes Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jose A. Madrazo Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Cesar Ivan Paredes Morejon Maui Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Daniel Staats Abmar Barbosa Association
Emil H. Takeuchi Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Dayves Lucas Teixeira Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Nakapan Phungephorn BETA Academy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ
Bruno de Carvalho Canto NBJJ
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Feather
Shino Katsumi Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Light
Rickie Marie Brandsted Spectrum Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Shino Katsumi Renzo Gracie Academy
Rickie Marie Brandsted Spectrum Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / White / Medium-Heavy
Darren M Walters Balance
Robert John Flanigan Jr BJJ Coach Intl. Association
James Conrad Tolosa Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Feather
Joseph Deal Yamasaki Academy
Lance Allen Vericker Downriver Jiu-Jitsu
Griffin M. Creech Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Light
Peter Pabon Renzo Gracie Academy
Corey Hutchings Balance
Ermek Alishev Unity Jiu-jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Middle
Tarek Debira Renzo Gracie Academy
John Choe Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Sanford Baird Bailey Team Lloyd Irvin
Thornell Johnson Bellicose Martial Arts
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class
Sanford Baird Bailey Team Lloyd Irvin
Corey Hutchings Balance
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Middle
John HO Park Alliance
James Francis Dimayuga Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen Maraboli Renzo Gracie Academy
Timothy James Harrigan Walters Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin David Lanier Abmar Barbosa Association
Steve Peter Hefferon Alliance
John Andrew Kirley Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy
Edward Mull Lawrence III Alliance
Brandon Epps Team Lloyd Irvin
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Rolando Cintron Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
James Manning Coombs IV Ground Control
Justin Aaron Kornfeld Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Rolando Cintron Abmar Barbosa Association
Brandon Epps Team Lloyd Irvin
Justin Aaron Kornfeld Abmar Barbosa Association
Stephen Maraboli Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light
Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ
Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle
Gregg Komitsky Big Brothers
Andrew J Stead Renzo Gracie Academy
Joseph Sampieri Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Ray Briones Renzo Gracie Academy
Matthew Ryan Malone Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Super-Heavy
David Baker Yamasaki Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Ray Briones Renzo Gracie Academy
Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ
Matthew Ryan Malone Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. LEAD BJJ
Christopher Overby The Lab MMA
Marcelo A Aguilar RMNU Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Michael Derrick Allen CheckMat
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ryan Scott Biedenkapp Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Michael Derrick Allen CheckMat
Marcelo A Aguilar RMNU Team
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chris Neilson Yamasaki Academy
Ray Marcel Bangit Spectrum Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Karl Edwin Hedgepath TAC Team BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class
Karl Edwin Hedgepath TAC Team BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Middle
Jose Antonio Cancino Yamasaki Academy
Glenn Edward Lucas Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Frank Bredimus Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Frank Bredimus Abmar Barbosa Association
Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle
Eric Paul Schwalm Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Burnley The Lab MMA
Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy
Gilberto Monroy Aguas Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Gilberto Monroy Aguas Alliance
Eric Paul Schwalm Zenith BJJ
Jonathan Burnley The Lab MMA
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Super-Heavy
theodore linn Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Open Class
theodore linn Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Female / Master 6 / Black / Light
Joan DeAgro Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 6 / Black / Open Class
Joan DeAgro Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Light
Asher Cosmo C. N. Castro GF Team
Aidan James Levy PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Enzo Yamasaki Yamasaki Academy
Kestas Creed Dennis GF Team
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
Asher Cosmo C. N. Castro GF Team
Aidan James Levy PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Enzo Yamasaki Yamasaki Academy
Kestas Creed Dennis GF Team
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Monzeratte Kristaly Guzman GF Team
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Monzeratte Kristaly Guzman GF Team
Female / Master 7 / Purple / Light
Joan Annette Kerrigan Gracie Barra
Female / Master 7 / Black / Heavy
Betty W. Broadhurst Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Female / Master 7 / Black / Open Class
Betty W. Broadhurst Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy