Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Meana Llorens Titanes BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Light
Paul Wurker Barbosa JJ - Germany
Leon William Jeffery Jones 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
KT Walls ZR Team Association
Male / Adult / Blue / Middle
Mathias Solstad Midtun OXY
Jan Krzysztof Suszczyk CheckMat
Shaquille Robert Buckley Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Patrick Rowan Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Mathias Antonsen Frontline Academy
Jack Ainsworth Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Leon William Jeffery Jones 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Jan Krzysztof Suszczyk CheckMat
KT Walls ZR Team Association
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Adam Ivgi Soul Fighter's Israel
Male / Adult / Purple / Light
Jeremias Catoni De Maussion Titanes BJJ
Julien Fischer Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Rycksson Brandão Vieira Alliance
Male / Adult / Purple / Middle
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros Team Gil Catarino
Pádraig O'Connell 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Joshua Scott Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Erick Gabriel Félix Targino Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Amrick Singh Bisla Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Erick Gabriel Félix Targino Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Julien Fischer Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Amrick Singh Bisla Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Light
Joel Alejandro Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Jean Pierre Gando Zaldumbide Carlson Gracie Team
Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez Cohab Chile
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Bernardo dos Passos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Emad Kh Alsumait Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Bernardo dos Passos Pirâmide Grappling Association
Emad Kh Alsumait Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jean Pierre Gando Zaldumbide Carlson Gracie Team
Joel Alejandro Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Europe
Male / Adult / Black / Feather
Christopher M. Kriebel Nova União
Valere Bertrand Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Black / Light
Rafael de Oliveira Colonhese CheckMat
Dinu Silviu Bucalet CheckMat
Grant Carroll Kyuzo
Male / Adult / Black / Middle
Jed Gary Sang-Hue Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu
Jakub Najdek CheckMat
Male / Adult / Black / Heavy
Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues GF Team
Vegard Arentz Randeberg OXY
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ
Marek Bujło Brasa Poland
Male / Adult / Black / Open Class
Jed Gary Sang-Hue Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu
Jakub Najdek CheckMat
Marek Bujło Brasa Poland
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Jesus Perez Sanchez Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Unai Garmendia Maeztu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Pablo Vázquez Arillo Gracie Barra
Jason Easton Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Jose Melgar Gutierrez Team Gil Catarino
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Marvin Gauer Cicero Costha Europe
Ahmad Alenezi Sidekick Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Luc Demaid 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Marko Kracun Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Marko Kracun Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luc Demaid 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Marvin Gauer Cicero Costha Europe
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Brian Reilly SBG Ireland
Diego Pérez Andreu Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Muaad Elhisain Safar Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Felix Lasse Schmidt Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Daniel Winston Sidekick Academy
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Felix Lasse Schmidt Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Benjamin Alan Fletcher Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Fahad Ali Almarri Machine BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Fahad Ali Almarri Machine BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Matthew Young Somos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jack Robin Chaney Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher C.R. Morgan Leão Marinho BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Jack Robin Chaney Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher C.R. Morgan Leão Marinho BJJ
Matthew Young Somos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandru Jarcuta Cosarca-Lions BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Alexandru Jarcuta Cosarca-Lions BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Sebastian Otto Barbosa JJ - Germany
Robert Paul Neredith 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Sebastian Otto Barbosa JJ - Germany
Robert Paul Neredith 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Barry Oglesby Kyuzo
Julio Cesar Ferreira Alves Mathias Ribeiro Team
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Joel Rosental Ramones CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Roger Gracie Academy
Alen Ramic Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Roger Gracie Academy
Alen Ramic Gracie Barra
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Feather
Rebeca Angela Cifrian Montoya Mathias Ribeiro Team
Kerri Louise Freeman Stealth BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Rebeca Angela Cifrian Montoya Mathias Ribeiro Team
Kerri Louise Freeman Stealth BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Abdullah H. Taran Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Jose Tomas Alcaide Martinez Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Julian Fernandez Holgado CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Julian Fernandez Holgado CheckMat
Abdullah H. Taran Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Manuel Trigo Mateo Mathias Ribeiro Team
Gavin Stephen Thomas 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Vasile-Mircea Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Vasile-Mircea Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle
Ilya Motorygin Frota Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Salvador Sanchez Lopez Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Salvador Sanchez Lopez Círculo De Jiu-Jitsu
Ilya Motorygin Frota Academy
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light
David Saavedra Yuste Team Gil Catarino
Male / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Jiu-Jitsu AZcademy
Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Silverio Trindade Fonseca Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Jiu-Jitsu AZcademy
David Saavedra Yuste Team Gil Catarino
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Feather
Edward Bernard Duncan Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class
Edward Bernard Duncan Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Heavy
Jose Maria Garcia Gimeno Reyson Gracie España
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Mikhail Bukhman Strela Team
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Mikhail Bukhman Strela Team