Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2013

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:20:11 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2013

1
Gracie Barra
196
2
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
148
3
Nova União
131
4
Alliance
103
5
A.S Team
99
6
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
97
7
Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
97
8
CheckMat
93
9
Rilion Gracie
56
10
G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club
47

Athletes Results By Category

Teen 1 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Matheus da Silveira Teodósio Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Luiz Fernando da Cunha Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Thiago Yuri Peres da Luz Equipe Edinho Silva

Teen 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

João Paulo Lopes de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Matheus Avila da Luz Union World Fighting Team

3

Guilherme Camargo Nova União

Teen 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Arthur Kroth Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Rafhael Maia Borges Alliance

2

João Vitor Pazinato de Toledo Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Jefferson da Silva Barreto Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel Oliveira Rodrigues Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Teles Gandolpho Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Henrique Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Tavares Simões Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Pantera Negra

2

Leonardo Linhares Pereira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Allan Loamy de Souza Equipe Behring

3

Matheus dos Santos De La Riva SC

Teen 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Vieira Junior Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Setti Campêlo Gracie Barra

2

João Gabriel Ferreira Matos Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafaela Calvis Martins Equipe Edinho Silva

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Thalisson Douglas Viana Menezes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Danimar Freitas Meirelles Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Coelho Pinto Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Andryo Bernardes Werenicz Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Gustavo Santos da Fonseca Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Ferreira Barreto CheckMat

3

Gustavo Silva Barros Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Derek Sergio da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Artur Ventura A.S Team

3

Gabriel Nicolas dos Passos A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Lucas Albuquerque Freitas Noronha Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Medeiros Pereira Gracie Gym

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Vitor Machado de Sousa Alliance

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Kévin Guimarães Garais Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

William Rabuske Costa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Gama Jorge Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers Alliance

2

Naiele Rosa da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Nathaja Nienow Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Herbert Rickison Oliveira Caldas Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gustavo Warde Gonzalez G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Raphael Nogueira Ulrick Mendes CT MR

3

Arian de Melo Macêdo Projeto Drive-In

3

Marciano Eduardo da Rosa Gracie Floripa International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior CheckMat

2

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

3

Filipe Ferreira Marsola Costa Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Pedro Rodrigues Moraes Soeiro Figueredo Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Muniz da Conceição Gracie Humaita

2

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

3

Bruno dos Santos Ribeiro Nova União

3

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Matheus de Carvalho Araújo Alliance

3

Adenilson Silva de Souza Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

João Gabriel Lúcio Barbosa JJ 2

2

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

3

Ary Mertz Neto CheckMat

3

Felipe Roman Lottersberger Ibrahim Equipe Edinho Silva

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Guitarrari Silva CheckMat

2

Thiago Feijo da Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

2

Gabriel Guitarrari Silva CheckMat

3

Bruno dos Santos Ribeiro Nova União

3

Felipe Roman Lottersberger Ibrahim Equipe Edinho Silva

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão Team Nogueira

2

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Emanuelle Cristhinie Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Júlia Martins Ilg Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team B

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Guilherme Santos da Fonseca Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno de Carvalho Leandro Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Diogo Pecorari Cruz Nova União

2

Guilherme Cleovan da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrew Filintto Laurentino Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jefferson Aragão Rodrigues PS Phoenix BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Victor Geovan Nogueira Antonio Nova União

2

Adriano Mello dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriano Rodrigues da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Augusto de Lima A.S Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers Alliance

2

Matheus Sescon Nogueira Nova União

3

Lucas Abreu Rodrigues Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Vitor Cantele de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

2

Tyler John Watkins Gracie Barra JJ

3

Deonisio Japhet Cataneo De La Riva SC

3

Marcel Araújo de Oliveira Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Roberto Batista Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Barros Teixeira Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Robson Vidaletti Leite Schubert Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Heberle de Borba Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Cláudio Lima Almeida Segundo ASM BJJ

3

Guilherme Neves Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Renato de Oliveira Nunes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Henrique Eyroff A.S Team

2

Sedinei do Carmo Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Leonardo Rossi Gomes Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Zappelini Silva Team Nogueira Joinville

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Diego Pereira Xavier Nova União

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

2

Luana dos Santos Coelho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Evilyn de Machado Braga Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Graciele Ines Kunst (REPETIDO - 74868) Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Monise Caroline Amaral Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elisa Porto Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniela Lemos de Moura Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pâmela Carvalho da Silva Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu - Time B

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Roberta Marocco Alliance

2

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Francyelle Caroline da Cunha Team Nogueira Joinville

2

Carine Carvalho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Priscila Meireles de Lima Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernanda Rausch Kirsch Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucimar Colla Bortoluzzi N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Fernanda Willrich dos Anjos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Luis Eduardo Cabral Guilherme Nova União

2

Caio Lima Gaidzinski Kamikaze BJJ

3

Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva A.S Team

3

Anderson dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Diego Henrique Paiva G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Lohan Motta Fogaça Equipe Behring

3

Marcelo Moreira Da Silva Junior Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Fleck de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos Alliance

2

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Carlos Murilo Mendes Assis Gouvea A.S Team

3

Jean Luca Moreno Bacan Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto Alliance

2

Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

3

Samuel Silveira Rocha Pantera Negra

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira Fit 21

2

Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Luis Eduardo dos Santos Dombroski Alliance International

3

Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Jackson Paim da Silva Union World Fighting Team

3

Alex Gonçalves Oliveira Agenor Ataque Duplo

3

Jones da Silva Costa Crolin Gracie

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

2

Gabriel Terra Goes Otávio de Almeida

3

Diego Henrique Giassi Gracie Gym

3

Thiago da Silva Wilenz Union World Fighting Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Renato dos Santos Tagliari Nova União

2

Julio César Lucio Trovo Barbosa JJ 2

3

Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Sparvoli Gaubert Rilion Gracie

2

Roberto Dressel Gracie Barra

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Felipe Luz Alves Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

3

Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira Fit 21

3

Renato dos Santos Tagliari Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Souza (REPETIDO: 111492 ) Gracie Barra

2

Aline Azevedo Galeto Brothers BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ana Caroline Schmitt Dorneles Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

2

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Luana de Souza ASM BJJ

3

Michelle da Silva Machado Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance

3

Claudia Patricia Lacerda Nova União

3

Rosalia Raianne de Lima Ribeiro Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

2

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

2

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

3

Melissa Stricker Cueto Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Luis Augusto Dutra Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Herrera Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme Pontes Soares Alliance

2

Jean Luca Varela Adamy Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Claudio Henrique de Souza Nova União

3

Danilo Eulampio Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Rilion Gracie

2

Ronaldo Konno Team Nogueira Joinville

3

Diego Maciel Gomes Academia DF

3

Marciano Bortolomiotti Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luan Abreu Rodrigues Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raphael Jenner Ozório A.S Team SC

3

Washington Vinicius dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ivan Gabriel Honorato Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jayme Standke Borba Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Casimiro de Souza Nova União

3

João Marcos Barreiros Joaquim Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Arantes Volante Everson Avila Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat

3

João Pedro Bon Herdy De La Riva SC

3

Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior Gracie Gym

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

José Henrique Cardoso Rilion Gracie

2

Vagner Augusto dos Santos Zanella Garra Team

3

Cleiton Rodrigues Caetano Ryan Gracie Team

3

Tiago Darski dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luis Alexandre Funari G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Guilherme Conte Polesso Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura CT MR

2

Getulio Stadnick Neto A.S Team

3

Alberto Lottermann Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura CT MR

2

José Henrique Cardoso Rilion Gracie

3

Gabriel Arantes Volante Everson Avila Jiu-Jitsu

3

Getulio Stadnick Neto A.S Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Érika dos Santos Rodrigues Barreto

2

Paula Maria Zanette Gracie Barra

3

Josiane de Souza Barbosa JJ 2

3

Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Flávia Previtalli Baptistela Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Ana Carolina Fernandes CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Nivia de Souza Moura Barreto

2

Flávia Previtalli Baptistela Gracie Barra

3

Ana Carolina Fernandes CheckMat

3

Érika dos Santos Rodrigues Barreto

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Messias Martins Gontijo Pantera Negra

3

Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Valter Wolter Lisboa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alexandre de Souza Vieira Brazilian Top Team

2

Itamar Prates Costa Barbosa JJ 2

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance

3

Thiago Cintra Vieira Brito G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Christian N Broadnax Nova União

2

Pedro Fernandes Farias CheckMat

3

Flávio Alessandro Féu Vianna DDR JJ

3

Gerson Luis Martins Pecil Union World Fighting Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

2

Marcelo Augusto Rodrigues Lemos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jean Carlos Lopes PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

2

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa A.S Team

3

Luiz Augusto Aguiar Rocha Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Leandro Pedrosa Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Rafael da Silveira Soldi A.S Team

3

Marcelo Marques F. Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Sidnei Andrade Junior De La Riva SC

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Everson Luiz Rocha Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

2

Luiz Eduardo Bessa Fagundes Brazilian Top Team

3

Diego Vieira da Silva Lima Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antônio José Querino Junior Academia CM System

2

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance

2

Diego Vieira da Silva Lima Ryan Gracie Team

3

Flávio Alessandro Féu Vianna DDR JJ

3

Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

2

Vitor Raminelli Lattari MXT Academy BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Johnny Crispim Gracie Barra

3

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Pedro Walter G. Vidal Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Mateus Bernardi Rizzon Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Pedro Henrique Campos P. Mendonça Pantera Negra

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

3

Mizael Nascimento Fraga cla

3

Thiago Falcão Goiabeira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Gonçalves Régis da Cunha Mello A.S Team

3

Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team

3

Fernando Vieira Bonfante Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alexandro Ceconi de Souza Ceconi Team

2

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto GF Team

3

Rafael Bettega Costa A.S Team

3

Rodrigo Fagonde Motta A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

2

Lucas da Silva Cardoso Union World Fighting Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alexandro Ceconi de Souza Ceconi Team

2

Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Jacob Williams Mackenzie GF Team

3

Rafael Bettega Costa A.S Team

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Erika Carrarine Correia De La Riva / BA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcel Luz Tavares Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Paulo Fernando Murakami Equipe Edinho Silva

2

Anderson dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Claudemir Luz Trizotti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Diego Acelon de Melo A.S Team

2

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

3

Rafael Araujo Gabardo Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Piero de Carvalho Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Correa da Silva Neto Nova União

2

Eduardo Gianini Xavier Gracie Barra

3

Ivan Mohr Junior Elite JJ

3

Toni Angelo Benvenutti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

2

Gustavo da Costa Pires Giovanni Reis Team

3

Deividi Cristiano Cardoso Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Seixas Moreira Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Diego Antonio Carbonari Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Moura da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Fernandes da Luz Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Roberto dos Santos Arigony De La Riva SC

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dangelo Alisson Peixer Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Diego Antonio Carbonari Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento ASM BJJ

3

Deividi Cristiano Cardoso Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Maycon Ferreira Furtado Nova União

2

Tiago Bento Okamoto G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Juliano Maia Guimarães Gracie Barra

3

Wilson de Almeida Equipe Gavião JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Anderson Gabriel Cruz Damasceno Galeto Brothers BJJ

2

Gilson Soares A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Paulo Reis Junior Ataque Duplo

2

Manoel Campos Goulart Filho Alliance

3

Cristiano Gonçalves de Araujo Gracie Humaita

3

Diego Panziera Batista Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Vinícius Bargmann Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lourival Moreira Mates Junior A.S Team

3

Daniel Chung Gracie Humaita

3

Leoberto de Souza Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme de Oliveira PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Anderson Cristiano da Costa CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Gracie Gym

2

Cleverson Elias de Melos Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Willian Klayton Vasconcelos Gontijo Pantera Negra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kayode Campos Adegeye MXT Academy BJJ

2

Fernando Rossoni Cavalcanti A.S Team

3

Adriano Henrique N. Felisbino Ryan Gracie Team

3

Gustavo Silveira Gaidzinski Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Viau Barbiero (REPETIDO 23360) Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Giovani Martins Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Kayode Campos Adegeye MXT Academy BJJ

2

Guilherme de Oliveira PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Fábio Viau Barbiero (REPETIDO 23360) Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Bento Okamoto G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Lucas Cabeleira Flores Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Cesar Oliveira Santos Gracie Barra

3

Fernando Pereira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Claudemir Santos Bento Barbosa JJ 2

2

Ronaldo Dresch Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Barros da Silva Associação Monteiro

3

Tarcisio Marques Moreira Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Lucio Alexandre Patzlaff Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marco Antonio Schimitz Porciuncula Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ 2

3

Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Anka Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Ferreira Miranda Bispo MXT Academy BJJ

3

Bruno Calaça Ariza Gonçalves Alliance

3

Fernando Fonseca Danielewicz CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Janilson Santana Oliveira Equipe Edinho Silva

2

Thiago Laube dos Santos Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Fabio Fagundes G. P. da Silva Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Lucio Alexandre Patzlaff Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Anka Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ 2

3

Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Wlademir Cardoso Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Cristyan Devanir Martins Nova União

2

Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz Gracie Barra

3

Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Luiz Alexandre Vieira Silveira China Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leandro Miguel Silva Beinroth Pantera Negra

2

Rodrigo Moresco da Silva Nova União

3

Fabio Gibson Soares Santos CheckMat

3

Leandro Fidelis dos Santos Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

2

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo Gracie Gym

3

Giulliano Alves cla

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa JJ 2

2

Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga Gracie Humaita

3

Alexandre Carlos Kawata Galeto Brothers BJJ

3

Fernando Ramos Nicolich da Silva Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre de Mello Collares Alliance

3

Roberto Sell Leite A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Anderson Rodrigues Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Cleverson Almindo da Silva Brasa JJ

3

Adriano Inácio de Rosa Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Amauri Fonseca da Silva Nova União

2

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

Fabene Kassia da Cruz A.S Team

3

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Amauri Fonseca da Silva Nova União

2

Fabio Gibson Soares Santos CheckMat

3

Humberto Rocha Pereira Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcelo Leao Caffaro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Fabio Medeiros Godoy Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

3

Ricardo Luis de Souza Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Adriano de Lima Kadoch Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Henrique Rezende Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Márcio André Bedin Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Charles Conceição Correia Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Miguel dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang MXT Academy BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ezequiel Chao Chong Wang MXT Academy BJJ

2

Leandro Miguel dos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Charles Conceição Correia Gracie Barra

3

Hugo Fernando Galantini Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Luciano Rodrigues Pereira Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Francisco Manfroni Team Nogueira Joinville

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Márcio Conti Junior Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Celso Alexandre dos Santos A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Roberto D'Aguiar Britto Maromba Academia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitor Paulo de Jesus Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sinesio Furtado Filho Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

2

Fabiano Santana David Union World Fighting Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Marins dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Asbra Michel Mateus Izar Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Evandro Viegas Union World Fighting Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Asbra Michel Mateus Izar Gracie Barra

3

Sinesio Furtado Filho Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Robson Dias Paes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rogério Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Geberson Vaz Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Geberson Vaz Fernandes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Robson Dias Paes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Rogério Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Claudio Laurindo dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Célio Herbert Caldas Costa Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Rodolfo Lopes de Lima MXT Academy BJJ

3

Enio Moraes CheckMat

3

Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ivo Andre Mafra De La Riva SC

2

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Leandro Lima Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Kubota G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Panno Gracie Humaita

3

Gledson Adriano da Cruz A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ivan Danielewicz Junior CheckMat

2

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Ricardo Augusto Guedes Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jackson Firmo de Moura Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Alves Pereira Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Wagner Dias dos Santos ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ivan Danielewicz Junior CheckMat

2

Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Ricardo Kubota G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Marchetti dos Santos CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcelo Marchetti dos Santos CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcone França Niederauer Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

2

Cleverson Francisco Zardo Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

2

Cleocir Tedesco PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Clayson Ramos Mattos Rilion Gracie

2

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team Joinville

3

Marcone França Niederauer Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ebert Waterkemper Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fernando José Pereira Fagundes Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Costa de Araujo Arena JJ

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo de Sá Leitão MXT Academy BJJ

3

Pedro Oliveira dos Santos PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

2

Almansor Vaz Alliance

3

Artur Márcio Rocha Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antenor Ribeiro Neto Rogério Olegário

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ronilson Nunes Silva Elite JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fernando José Pereira Fagundes Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ronilson Nunes Silva Elite JJ

3

Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Roberto Schultz Gracie Barra

2

Fernando de Almeida Schmidt Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Francisco Carlos Xavier Rilion Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rosan Aparecido de Souza N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rosan Aparecido de Souza N1 Cia de Artes Marciais

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cantalício Frutuoso Oliveira Filho Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edson Luiz Mendes CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Guido Alves da Silva Pantera Negra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Guido Alves da Silva Pantera Negra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Dulciney Matos de Lima Gracie Humaita

2

Antonio Rogerio dos Santos PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jefferson Muller dos Anjos A.S Team