Results

Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2022

Final result Jul/24/2022 19:52:32 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
280
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
245
3
Brasa CTA
180
4
Carlson Gracie Team
156
5
GF Team
153
6
Ares BJJ
144
7
CheckMat
137
8
Alliance
116
9
Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
106
10
Gracie Humaita
98

Mighty-Mite

1
Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
12
2
Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
12
3
Gracie Humaita
12
4
Gracie Barra
10
5
I&I MMA Academy
9
6
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
7
ZR Team Association
9
8
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
9
9
Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
9
10
Reign Jiu-Jitsu
9

Pee-Wee

1
Gracie Barra
70
2
Brasa CTA
54
3
Carlson Gracie Team
43
4
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
42
5
Ares BJJ
38
6
Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu
28
7
LEAD BJJ
27
8
Renato Tavares Association
26
9
Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
23
10
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
22

Junior

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
109
2
Brasa CTA
75
3
Gracie Barra
71
4
Ares BJJ
49
5
Carlson Gracie Team
45
6
CheckMat
42
7
Soul Fighters BJJ
35
8
Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
34
9
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
31
10
LEAD BJJ
25

Teen

1
Gracie Barra
129
2
GF Team
112
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
89
4
Alliance
89
5
Team Lloyd Irvin
74
6
CheckMat
69
7
Carlson Gracie Team
68
8
Gracie Humaita
59
9
Ares BJJ
53
10
Nova União
48

Athletes Results By Category

Male / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Troy Edward O'dell ll Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Odin Benavides Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3

David Raul Del Castillo De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Maverick Chase Miranda American Top Team

Male / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Light

1

Patrick Anthony Zimmerman Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Ignacio Gonçalves Lopez Arte Suave Venezuela

3

Christian Bentley Pardee CheckMat

3

Crew Joshua LeBlanc CheckMat

Female / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Maria Karolina Braga Salum Gracie Humaita

2

Maite Rodrigues Freitas Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eleanor Elizabeth Golden Team Shawn Hammonds

Female / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Light

1

Alessandra Claire M. Sibug Gracie Barra

2

Ella Rae Merrifield Ares BJJ

3

Reagan Lily Berresford Ares BJJ

Female / Mighty-Mite 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Sophia D'avila Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Daxon Blaze Caudle All American MMA

2

Lincoln Tung Phan Apex Martial Arts

3

Luke Riley Naumann Gracie Barra

Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Steven Gabriel Ortiz Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Abimael Birriel Jr Brasa CTA

3

Mason Robert Tellez Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noel Daniel Socorro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Light

1

William Chief Stansell Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Logan K. Torres Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Calvin Lamar Lester Jr. Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonel Alexander F. Nunez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Alex Leyva Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Cale Lucas Richard Mehaffey LEAD BJJ

3

Lucas Marshall Kemp CheckMat

Male / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Ares Uluao M. M. Grove I&I MMA Academy

2

Colton James Kerr Embrace Martial Arts

Female / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Mariani Nickole S Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zoe Marlene Barnhardt GF Team

3

Merritt Camille Guthrie CheckMat

3

Riverose Mary Brown Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Light

1

Adison Faith Kim Reign Jiu-Jitsu

2

R'abell Lorayn Higgins VBros BJJ

3

Penelope Isabella Gonzalez Brasa CTA

3

Shea Raquel Tautiva Lotus Club USA

Female / Mighty-Mite 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Daila Victoria Simmons ZR Team Association

2

Matilda Margot Castro Gracie Humaita

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Rooster

1

Benjamin Santonil Abrams Gracie Barra

2

Dean Lee Fiala CheckMat

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Noah James Lopez Brasa CTA

2

Maxim Piotrowski Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jaxon Lane Peveto Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Gael Ocampo All American MMA

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Lucas Barbosa JJ4L

2

Adam Mikael Ospanov Renato Tavares Association

3

Edison Lou Salonga Lotus Club USA

3

Gabriel Weiss Gama Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Light

1

Antrel Rocelious Rolle Jr. Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aaron Luke Olguin Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Aleksandr Andreevich Levin T3MA

3

Jace Jared Tan Renzo Gracie Houston

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Joseph Caleb Schloss Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ethan Delly Vargas Hernandez Gracie Barra

3

Jin Young Ryan Lee Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Marcus Caleb Miranda GF Team

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ignacio Alejandro Galavis American Top Team

2

Jack Rowdy Stafford G T S

3

Jack Henry Beeler Warhouse/Mastermind MMA

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Jordie Vaughn Hedgepeth Ares BJJ

2

Andrew Mark Zimmerman Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brayden Wayne Heath CheckMat

Male / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valentino di Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Tristen Thomas K. Mawson Gracie Barra

3

Beau Daniel Black Reign Jiu-Jitsu

3

Grant Douglas Davis Alliance

Female / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Iilahnee Amya Abiang Gracie Barra

2

Anastasia Juliette Figueroa De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Eva Carranza Quiros Athletic Advance

3

Mila Carolina Socorro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Andrea Veiga Klebic Ares BJJ

2

Nia Iliev Iliev Renato Tavares Association

3

Kalaya Leoni Jones Rigan Machado

3

Victoria Ruby Messina American Top Team

Female / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Light

1

Lucy Rose Oakes Brasa CTA

2

Maria Clara Bastos LEAD BJJ

3

Elizabeth Otelia Sturdivant Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Emma Fabiana Cando Vicuna Lotus Club USA

Female / Pee-Wee 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Kathryn Lily T Coleman Gracie Barra

2

Celeste Isabel Silva MJN Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kendal Lynn Brown All American MMA

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Umar Ganiev Renato Tavares Association

2

Adler Robert Richards Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kaiden Ryan Davis Gracie Barra

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Piedra Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Edward Dylan Palma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jacob Ryan LeBlanc Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3

Yasser Chaal Atos Miami

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Jesse Daniel Wellen jr. Renato Tavares Association

2

Lewis Goulding The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Max Leyva Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Muhammad Amir Ospanov Renato Tavares Association

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light

1

Ivan Sobolev Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Luke James Lepouski Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chase Alexzander Bramwell American Top Team

3

Noah Edrees P. Budri All American MMA

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Kayden Joshua Tellez Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luke Jeremiah Garcia Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3

Danil Denisovich Litvinov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Mohammed Fareed Khouqeer Pablo Silva BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Gunnar John Walker Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Jayden Omari Honor Noya TAC Team BJJ

3

Cameron Calvin Covington GF Team

3

Vaas Ivan Eskenazi Gracie Barra

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Zayne Joel Carrasquillo Ottis Roberto Traven BJJ

2

William David Lepird R1NG BJJ

3

Vitor Gabão de Paula Gracie Barra

3

Wyatt Jackson Leleux Armada Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Diego Mendes CheckMat

2

Liam Michael Hicks Fishhawk BJJ

3

Marshall William Black Reign Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matthews Monteiro Godoy Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Yellow / Light

1

Lucero Mavridis Brasa CTA

2

Andrew Reid Grimm JJ4L

3

Lukas Maximus D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Maximus Prime Cooperman G T S

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Robert Marquis Gracie Barra

Male / Pee-Wee 2 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stefano Alessandro P Paolini Gracie Barra

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Addyson Marie Steve Gracie Barra

2

Teegan Lea Steve Gracie Barra

3

Jamileh Dominica M. Wing Zenith BJJ

3

Margaux Patricia Sandra Correia Gracie Barra BJJ

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Manuela Frazatto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shelby M Braz Xavier Submit Your Friend Academy

3

Blakely June Bailey Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Lucrezia Nicole Tumminello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Leilah Natalie Gita Ares BJJ

2

Frances Rose Whelan Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Evalyn Valentina Sims Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Macahya Manuelalea Moore Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Light

1

Raquel Rose Showalter Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Aaliyah Imani Tate Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hayden Louise Pond Logic

3

Nina Giovanna Faria Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Evelyn Grace Cook LEAD BJJ

2

Noa Van Andel Mora CheckMat

3

Mila Rodriguez Gracie Barra

3

Nicolle Nogueira Resende Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Valentina Nicodemos Rodrigues Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nova Zion Plaisance Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marley Ann Garza Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Veyda Grace Church Team Jucão

Female / Pee-Wee 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Maya Lena Sarwer Renzo Gracie Ottawa

2

Victoria Tersigni Moreira Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ember Serenity Tuttle-Profitt Ares BJJ

3

Hayley Marie Squires Fight Sports

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Rooster

1

Trenton Gene Lambert Carlson Gracie Team

2

Lincoln Matthew Kotuby Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jansen Steils Tan Renzo Gracie Houston

3

Mason Huang DesJardins GF Team

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Carson Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2

Marlo Jones Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School

3

Jack Emmanuel Roberts GF Team

3

Lorenzo James Quintero Ares BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Keegan James Arthur Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Hunter Chase Porhola All American MMA

3

Jace Daniel Davis CheckMat

3

Lucas de la Concepción Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light

1

Miles Aaron Hu Yamasaki Academy

2

Romeo Romero Paragon BJJ Academy

3

Paulo Andres Mieles Ibañes Dojo Leo Iturralde

3

Roman Everett Fisher Park West BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Bentley Dale Ballard GF Team

2

Saint Malone Jones Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Kyle Scott Brown CheckMat

3

Noah Miles Foster Roberto Traven BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicholas Hector Martinez Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Michael Alexander Perez Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Omar Hysam Hammad Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

William Ignacio Singh Cardonas BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Nathaniel Grayson Boyd Double Five

2

Benjamin Bevan Green Nova União

3

Matthew Alexander Canaveral American Top Team

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Cesar Oswaldo R. Bello RnR BJJ

2

Elijah James Laventure CheckMat

3

Jackson Cowart Davis Alliance

3

Nathan Omar Flaquer Squad BJJ

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elijah Ezekiel Gonzales LEAD BJJ

2

Caleb James Bonilla LEAD BJJ

3

Matthew Gois Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Sawyer Wayne Malone Ground Control

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Nikash Ram Singh JJ4L

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Aiden Wang Brasa CTA

2

Bento De Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

3

Aaron Robert Kinsland Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Feather

1

Abel David Smiley MJN Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucca Fernandes de Lorena Gracie Barra

3

Noah Hernando Rodriguez Gracie Barra

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Light

1

Caio Rafe Sainz Brasa CTA

2

Beau Charles-Welter Brenner Carlson Gracie Team

3

Viktor Zane Alvarado GF Team

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Middle

1

Fisher Hubbard Brasa CTA

2

Joseph D Rivera Super System BJJ

3

Ethan Mateo Zambrano A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Perseus Alexander Cooperman G T S

2

Frank Ryan Lioy American Top Team

Male / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Heavy

1

James Bran R. Dilley Ares BJJ

2

Joao Lucas Bastos LEAD BJJ

3

Rocco Stephen Scaraggi Gracie Barra

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Rooster

1

Zoe Aileen Averett Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Sofiya Judith-Nicole Armeros Gracie Barra

3

Ariany Welsh Nova União

3

Kali Mae Amy De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Sandra Bea-Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Team

2

Adriana Rose de Felipe Rozdale Apex Martial Arts

3

Anais Francisco American Top Team

3

Victoria Quiroz CheckMat

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Christiana Siene Freeman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kensley Nicole Osorno Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Adilynn Dawn Romero Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Juliana Safina Renato Tavares Association

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Light

1

Taupou Mei Sofia Grove I&I MMA Academy

2

Te'lia Manaia Helen Grove I&I MMA Academy

3

Piper Carrington Gardner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryder Elizabeth Bateman Logic

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Presley August Vidovich Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrea Michelle F. Nunez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mia Chanell Jackson Team Jucão

3

Natalie Au GF Team

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Mia Grace Williams Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anna-Marie May Scott Roberto Traven BJJ

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Julie Anne Julio Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Aaliyah Rose Rangel Camarillo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Stella Anne McNeil Logic

3

Naima A'mari Taylor Schell Shock BJJ

3

Sofia Marie Bujanda Easton BJJ

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kayla Lynn Dahn MJN Jiu-Jitsu

2

Claire Alyssa Javanmardi Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Miranda Laney Austin Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mya Elizabeth Wolf Gracie Barra

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Ella Jane Desario Relson Gracie

2

Piper Reed Davidson Park West BJJ

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Feather

1

Sophia Francesca LaZarte Carlson Gracie Team

2

Thea Iva White Warhouse/Mastermind MMA

3

Giselle Jade Valverde GF Team

3

Mya Rose Miranda American Top Team

Female / Pee-Wee 3 / Yellow / Middle

1

Daisy Lou Brewton Alliance

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Rooster

1

Cameron Lizak Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hsing-Yen Pan Tornado Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Josiah Alexander Ramones Squad BJJ

3

Nolan Charles Gray Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Konstantino H. Marinis RMNU Team

2

Joseph Chen Yang Daniels Yamasaki Academy

3

Carter Lee Hite Ares BJJ

3

Reuben Elliot Murphy IMA

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Paxton Kelly Gardner Atos JJ USA

2

Sebastian Tang Kiyan Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joseph Oppedisano lll Fairfield Fit Club BJJ

3

Kevin C. Denkovitkij Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Light

1

Everett William Reed Ares BJJ

2

Nickolas David Acevedo Rigan Machado

3

Hunter Jason Divine Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Zachary Blaine Helka Outer Heaven

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Luke Alexander Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Emmit Lindsey Rigan Machado

3

Evan Santana Piriz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Noah Alexander Flores CheckMat

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Blaize Makarden Joseph-Tavernier Predators MMA

2

Eldar Arutiunov CheckMat

3

Jace Yong Barker Double Five

3

Kai Greg-Anthony Miller Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Heavy

1

Kaio João Pimenta Faria Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Bronson Rhee Petrusic Jiu-Jitsu Methods

3

Roy Isaac Yoffe RnR BJJ

3

Tilden D'vante Kim Easton BJJ

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Michael Joseph LeDonne Jr Carlos Henrique Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Robert James Nickerson IV SAS Team

3

Derek Gabriel Hansen Renzo Gracie Houston

3

Leo Rex Gerber The Next Element Academy

Male / Junior 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Uriah Michael Breiz CheckMat

2

Zeke Wadim Trochanowski Ares BJJ

3

Abubakar Adam Kutuzov Renato Tavares Association

3

Julian Angel Vazquez Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Sage X. Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jordan Silva Brasa CTA

3

Mason Jay Lemmen GF Team

3

Qoa King Wiggins Ares BJJ

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Feather

1

Icaro Blasco Moreno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa Art Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu

3

Donovan Bentley Revolution Dojo

3

Lincoln Heart Nicolay American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Light

1

Samuel L Junco Brasa CTA

2

Dandre Adams Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Christian Henzo Simmons JJ4L

3

Grant Declan Garrison CSW

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Middle

1

Charles Amedee Martel Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felipe Reyes Merklein Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

Cauã de Almeida Freitas Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kaiden Kocher American Top Team

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Slayden Chase Hunt Carlson Gracie Team

2

Cecil Austin Collins Rigan Machado

3

Tom Oron American Top Team

3

Xander David Trujillo Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kaiden John Smiley MJN Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cillian Betts GF Team

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jayden Christopher Singh Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 1 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sylvester Nemrod Jones Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lincoln Calvo Gracie Barra

3

Joaquin Andres Perez Parra Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Miguel Mars Ordonez Super System BJJ

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Rooster

1

Malia Rose Bunyan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

McKayla Elizabeth Yates Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Aleydie Sophia Santos Cuevas ZR Team Association

3

Arina Rain Manrique Escola Darcio Lira de Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Sufina Bree Grajo Brazilian Top Team

2

Lynzie Beth Higgins VBros BJJ

3

Ezra Jane Oandasan Ares BJJ

3

Maria Clara Geronymo Sgai Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Hannah Cullen ECJJA

2

Brodie Bowen De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Katherine Grace Sturdivant Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Robyn Lenore Linay Teruel PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Light

1

Audriana Bermudez Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reese Christine Lee Apex Martial Arts

3

Grace Lauren Puno CheckMat

3

Riley Jean Thomas Super System BJJ

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Alana Kekoa'eonalani T. Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Berlyn Venice Presuel Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Branca Fernandes Lago Alliance

3

Gia Soelle Moreno Gracie Barra

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicole Alessandra Mojica GF Team

2

Kaelyn Sophia Drossulis TAC Team BJJ

3

Aina Dariya Rashid Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Ava Maria Garcia Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Heavy

1

Aaleeya Rose Wright WTBJJA

2

Claire Frances Patterson Outer Heaven

3

Abby Nicole Macoy Gracie Humaita

3

Lola Nicole Greene Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Female / Junior 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isabella Angel Soto Renato Tavares Association

2

Aubrie Makinsey Axson De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Rielynn Paige Willyerd Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Saharah Hopkins Team Lloyd Irvin

Female / Junior 1 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Charlie Jane Taylor CheckMat

2

Ava Belle Delgado Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Arabella Lynetta Telson GF Team

3

Bayleigh Azlynn LaJean Simmons Alliance

Female / Junior 1 / Yellow / Feather

1

Lily Rayne Oakes Brasa CTA

2

Raya Brooke Guerrero Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Junior 1 / Yellow / Light

1

Roosevelt Mavridis Brasa CTA

2

Faith Emma Belen Garcia Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Female / Junior 1 / Yellow / Middle

1

Juliett Wanda Morales Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Brooklynn Marie Garza R1NG BJJ

3

Leilani Bella Jacob Gracie Humaita

Female / Junior 1 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Joslyn R. Molina Warhouse/Mastermind MMA

2

Autumn Lisa Russell Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Kai Michael McBride Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

2

John Quach Jr One Blood

3

John Connor Lie-Nielsen Alliance

3

Josiah Eugene Phillis All American MMA

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Dylan Joseph Epstein Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jonah Herman Huse Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Maxden Salonga Double Five

3

Remmer Thorolf Machamer Revolution Dojo

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Kenji Jordan Clark Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emmanuel Romeo S Ryland-Pemberthy BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Hunter James VanZwieten American Top Team

3

Samuel Connor LCCT - Combat Team

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Light

1

Isaiah Lee Alameda Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Alvin Maderazo Triton Fight Center

3

Johandiell Alexander G. Galicia Nova União

3

Landyn Anthony Crow Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Bryce Wayne Stone Fishhawk BJJ

2

Cameron Jeffrey Thompson Easton BJJ

3

Blake Edward Curran MJN Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah Robert Emilsdotter Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Jesus de Israel Melendrez Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Owen Kellis Osborn Zenith BJJ

3

Logan Andrew Brown Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Logan James Builes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Marcos Antonio Desouza Dasilva Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Finn Allan Watson CheckMat

3

Michael James Gilligbauer Gracie Elite Team

3

Vander Rye-Alden Garver Ares BJJ

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Jaxon Robert Willman LEAD BJJ

2

Josiah Onofer Fernandez TAC Team BJJ

3

Nicholas Pinto Marques Costa Gracie Barra

3

Tyler Gabriel de Souza Lopes GF Team

Male / Junior 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Benjamin Anthony Boatman Easton BJJ

2

Haidyn Eugene Salter CheckMat

3

Charlie Marcel Pflueger CheckMat

3

Tomas Ruiz Hoyos Team Predador JIu-Jitsu Colombia

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Caleb P O'Connor Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Christian Isaiah Shipp JJ4L

3

Urijah Anthony James Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Roman Verhoeven ECJJA

2

William McConnell Team Maxwell

3

Robert Woodring Jr De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Trevor Alan Lambert Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Feather

1

Andres Maldonado Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Luke Ryan Fidler Gracie Barra

3

Mark Generald Banks III Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Rocco Mek Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Light

1

Antonio Toro Mendia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ronald Dylan Tannariello JJ4L

3

Makana Joseph Godwin Aloha Roll Academy

3

Tanner Joseph Berry Ares BJJ

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Middle

1

Marc Klarner Traven Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rio Tanacs Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3

Mason Henry Sheldon JJ4L

3

William Frederick P Wasson Gracie Humaita

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Amir Joshua Perry Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Ayden Ananias Cruz Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lucas Gabriel Santiago Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Timur Slava Pichardo Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Matteo Diego Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Miles Anthony Conway 10th Planet Newark Ohio

3

Davi Freitas R1NG BJJ

3

Kevin D Taylor III Schell Shock BJJ

Male / Junior 2 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Christopher Matthew Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matthew D Richmann De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Avery Xavier Ismael Basso Brasa CTA

3

Sonny Boy Barnes Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Junior 2 / Orange / Feather

1

John Anthony Brattelli TDBJJ

Male / Junior 2 / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Ilyas Chaudhery Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Grace Anna Illingworth The MMA Academy Liverpool

2

Calista Clara Coves Gracie Barra

3

AnJelisse Marie Rijos Warhouse/Mastermind MMA

3

Aveleen Rose Crowley Brazil 021 Boston

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Samantha Marie Leung Sarreal Nova União

2

Delaney Darlene Divine Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ayvah Adamson R1NG BJJ

3

Olive Adelle Delisa Renato Tavares Association

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Addyson Alva Gracie Barra

2

Valerie Rose Murillo Brasa CTA

3

Abigail Chan Denis Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Scarlet Frezza Renato Tavares Association

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Light

1

Ava Rozdale Apex Martial Arts

2

Arisa Kathleen Just G T S

3

Emma Laura Ludlum GF Team

3

Jasmine Marguerite Ruediger TAC Team BJJ

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Charlotte Baumgarner Alameda Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kailani Shayne Hasenauer Renato Tavares Association

3

Fabiana Fernandez Rodriguez CheckMat

3

Meredith June Vucci Team Lloyd Irvin

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleah Avery Manibog T & D Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gianna Ann Sullivan GF Team

3

Cassidy Lee Hartman Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Sophie Ariana Cervantes Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Meadow Capri Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Taimane Masina L. M. Grove I&I MMA Academy

3

Arimayah Luz Gonzales Aldape Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Olivia Elizabeth Nathan Ares BJJ

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Michelle Natacha Fernandez A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Laura Araújo Borges ABF Team

3

Regina Asya Samgorodsky Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sofia Eva Berkeczi Renato Tavares Association

Female / Junior 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jazmin Scott Marie Taylor Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aaminah Mohammad Abdrabboh LEAD BJJ

3

Jillian Faith Arnona Team Jucão

3

MacKenzie Jo Thomas Team Jucão

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Milania Isabella LaZarte Carlson Gracie Team

2

Raina Tumminello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Naia L Sakaguchi Brasa CTA

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Light

1

Hannah Rose Watkins Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Tori Lyn Averett Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Charlotte Washack Carlson Gracie Team

3

Tori Lee Bukoski Esaki Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Amelia Noelle Guinn Ares BJJ

2

Mary J Christensen Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Katy Belle Brewton Alliance

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Lorelai Mackenzie Walsh Ares BJJ

2

Gemma Rose Fiorenza Vicente Jr. Team

3

Tiana Sky Jackson Team Jucão

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Amaris Villanueva ZR Team Association

2

Maya Lilly Winkowski Casa of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Britton Ann Harris Gracie Humaita

Female / Junior 2 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Haleigh Layne Bodin Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Laila Adrinah Osorio Form Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Leila Isabelle Paredes Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Thalia Elise Zabal Bay Area Fight Academy

Female / Junior 2 / Orange / Light

1

Tayla Vitória Laurinda Del Giudice Menezes Infight JJ

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Rooster

1

Leonard Lionel Kornegay Jr Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Colton S. Allen Forney TX Wolfpack MMA

3

Ahmed Nader Khalid Alharbi R1NG BJJ

3

Maxton Jay Colbath GF Team

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Mason Salonga Double Five

2

Adashi-Dhrea Salinas Carungcong Gracie Barra

3

Andrew Perez Mario Sukata International

3

Bryce Van Lavoie Gracie Barra

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Karter Short Flux MMA

2

Ryan Rivera Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julius Xavier Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Landon Carter Mitchell Alliance

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Light

1

Niccolo Antonio Pellicano Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kaleb Saul Rodriguez Almodovar Knights

3

Cruz Antonio Uribe Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Mykoda Phoenix Hummel Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Eli Ricardo Ortega Gracie Humaita

2

Andrei Ivan Macias Flux MMA

3

Carter Anthony Stritzel Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Charles James Lengu East Coast United BJJ

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Kostek James Trochanowski Ares BJJ

2

Slade Owen Rauch Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Chance Neill CheckMat

3

Derek Abel Flores Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Preslav Marchev Dimitrov BJJ Revolution Team

2

Enzo Elijah Antovoni Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Cameron Scott Brown CheckMat

3

Titus Loverd Howard CheckMat

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Aurelio Massimo Corrales Alliance

2

Yutaka Atitruangsiri Nova União

3

Ethan Michael Houghtaling G T S

3

Gabriel Alexander Millan Gracie Humaita

Male / Junior 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samuel Taylor Medrado Paulo Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rio Norman Russell Aloha Roll Academy

3

Syrus Ikaika Martinez GF Team

3

Wilder Andrew Watson CheckMat

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Enzo Ramirez Aspire To Inspire

2

Ryder Scott Reppond Carlson Gracie Team

3

Sy Linden Stoute Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vintage Connor Jones Soul Fighters BJJ

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Riccioppo Asenjo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Josiah Hank - Cash McCool Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Nadir Muhieldin Shalaby Gracie Barra

3

Steven Abreu Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Feather

1

Noah Patrick Moylan Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rawan Rashid Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Benjamin David Howard Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Emmanuel Pereira de Castro ZR Team Association

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light

1

Maxim Sim Gracie Barra

2

Raí Leonardo Gambary Bertolazo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Preston O Webb SAS Team USA

3

Riley Layman Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Middle

1

Jack Mitchell Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Correa Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cole Shuster ZR Team Association

3

Craig Lamar Odom Jr Gracie Humaita

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Makai Kua Esaki Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Samuel Zemon Ard Super System BJJ

3

Pedro Antunes Marques Belmiro CheckMat

3

Sean Pan Stephan Goyne Bay Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Lawson Williams PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Giammaria Giordano Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Michael Wayne Cortina Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raymond Eli Lopp SAS Team USA

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Ferreira Silva Vicente Jr. Team

2

Arthur Piloto Oliveira de Sousa Gracie Barra

3

David Alexander Preuss Lopes Nova União

3

Tuvia Antonio Easley Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Junior 3 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sidney Matthew Katz Brasa CTA

2

Charles Franklin Hanna CheckMat

3

Dominic Joshua Font Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Xavier Isaiah Sanchez Ares BJJ

Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Aiden Talavera Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia

2

Connor Stallmer CheckMat

3

Francisco Luis da Cunha Borges da Silva Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Feather

1

Micheal Edward Whelan Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ethyn H Saller Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Vitor Bernardes Fratti JAB L.U.T.A.S

Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Light

1

Carlos Rafael Sainz III Brasa CTA

2

Mekhi Chase Garcia Johnson Team Lloyd Irvin

Male / Junior 3 / Orange / Middle

1

Nathaniel Joseph Letscher TAC Team BJJ

2

Aiden Hoskinson Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Henry Lyra N. Azevedo Alliance

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Rooster

1

Elli Chin Gracie Barra

2

Hallie Alexis Hy Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lillian Cait Kaufman R1NG BJJ

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Leilani Sadie Linares Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shaylee Smead Ares BJJ

3

Hailey Breanne Jacobs TAC Team BJJ

3

Mia Jane Magdziarz Gracie Barra

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Emily Paxson Sherman Gracie Barra

2

Isabella Grace Wells A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ella Jane Dorkin Paraestra UK

3

Meelah Rebecca Moreno Gracie Barra

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Light

1

Mariia Holushko Carlson Gracie Team

2

Peyton Elizabeth Watkins Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Chloe Rachel Weisberg Nova União

3

Ryleigh Gunter Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Jasmine Lily Tyson The MMA Academy Liverpool

2

Briana Lin Tornado Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Amaries Ariel Daily Renato Tavares Association

3

Ellee Talyor Tippit Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ennis Coakley Gonzalez G T S

2

Ella Jane Preuss Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sway Alexis Moorehead Carlson Gracie Team

3

Venice Pauline Saraceno Renato Tavares Association

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Gabriella Buenavista Panek Abmar Barbosa Association

2

Lava Love Lopez LEAD BJJ

3

Deborah de Castro C. Melo Gracie Barra

3

Giuliana Andrea Alvarez Gracie Barra

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Giulia de Oliveira Paiva Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jadalyn Pilar Cornier Gracie Barra

Female / Junior 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Camille Noelani Gatrost Double Five

2

Julia Costa Rodrigues American Top Team

3

Leanna Brailynn Chapman Rigan Machado

3

Zoey Regan York Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Allison Cabuang Orbeta Gracie Humaita

2

Kyla Barreto Pereira Nova União

3

Eleanor Price Thompson Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Feather

1

Kirra Grace Mitchell American Top Team

2

Xuan Tran Graham RMNU Team

3

Ceola Sita Kaur Kelly Budo Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Hsin-Ai Lin Tornado Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Light

1

Laila Isabel Builes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Trinity Elia Garza R1NG BJJ

3

Madison Lynae De La Pena Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Megan Au GF Team

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Middle

1

Bianca dos Santos Ribeiro Overmatch BJJ

2

Amaya Isabella McDermott American Top Team

3

Jillian Rae Fenton Gracie Barra

3

Natilee Lynn Wells 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Alejandra Boixader Banol MG Team Spain

2

HSIN-EN HSU Tornado Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Ellysbella Lopez Brasa CTA

3

Jaylah Marie Anderson Rigan Machado

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Maya Citlali Padilla LEAD BJJ

2

Micah Kingery Lotus Club USA

3

Dayana Emi Gallagher LEAD BJJ

3

Zion Kodesh Miranda Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Junior 3 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Arianna Ruiz Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Awbree Rene Willyerd Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Reese Emmerson Thomas Super System BJJ

3

Stephanie Anne Darren King Alliance

Female / Junior 3 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Kailyah N R K Bento Brasa CTA

2

Shea Mim DeFusco Big Brothers

3

Alyssa Nicole Latorre Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Charlotte Anne Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ

Female / Junior 3 / Orange / Feather

1

Malia Skye Kollmeyer Aftermath BJJ

Female / Junior 3 / Orange / Light

1

Zoe Yazmin Delgado Brasa CTA

2

Khloe Ann Cook Renato Tavares Association

3

Laura Antonia Tineo Rigan Machado

Female / Junior 3 / Orange / Middle

1

Braelyn Kay Lunceford Alliance

2

Anabella L Junco Brasa CTA

3

Cecilia Stefana Verrilli Casa of Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Rooster

1

Matheus Mendes Osorio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tyler Allan Quarles Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Miguel Soares Pereira GF Team

2

Camm Brady Colgate American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Anthony Michael Ashton Team Mastery Florida

3

Isaiah Samuel Angulo Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Ryan Ananda Sawatzky Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Noah Douglas Pieterick American Top Team

3

Jacob Edward Gibson Jr Renato Tavares Association

3

Jameson P. Roeber Carlos Henrique Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Light

1

Joseph Asher May Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Victor Antonio Briseno Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Lumapas Levin Super System BJJ

3

Victor Paul Marks American Top Team

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Josiah Henry T Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Kai Luna-Davalos Fight Sports

3

Elijah Thomas Richards Carlson Gracie Team

3

João Pedro Marquez de Brito American Top Team

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Matias Santiago Mieles Ibañez Dojo Leo Iturralde

2

Jackson Thomas Multer 316 BJJ

3

Lane Patrick Metcalf Vicente Jr. Team

3

Zachary Bryson Presnell Alliance

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Heavy

1

Ricardo Adoptante Delfin Alliance

2

Chase Kaimana Loebl Aloha Roll Academy

3

Ethan Michael McKallip Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tomas Michael Healy GF Team

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Landon Jason Jurek Nova União

2

Kaden Allan Johnson Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

3

Makail Anthony Torres Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robert Patrick Corrigan Alliance

Male / Teen 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Austin James Wiese Roberto Traven BJJ

2

Matheus Martins de Aguiar Generoso Banana Jiu-Jitsu

3

Augustus North Castillo Lamey Gracie Barra

3

Kuyden D'Shawn Kim Easton BJJ

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Gavin Parker Robbins TDBJJ

2

Carson Jay Corrow Ares BJJ

3

Charles Alvarez III GF Team

3

Legend Paliku Padilla Brasa CTA

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Collin James Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ethan Augustin Thou Warhouse/Mastermind MMA

3

Dominik Aaron Baxter CheckMat

3

Matteo Andrade Goncalves Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Feather

1

Michael Christian Leung Sarreal Nova União

2

João Gabriel Araújo Borges ABF Team

3

Egor Evgenyevich Gubkin Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryker Adair Hicks CheckMat

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Light

1

Kai Paul Renta-McKinney Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Nixon Beatty Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jett Holden Maughan Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

3

Logan Scott Chung Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Middle

1

Seth Bradley Reppond Carlson Gracie Team

2

Vincent Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Adrian Wayne Price-Gallardo Flux MMA

3

Parker Lee-Patrick Kennedy Lotus Club USA

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Dominic Joseph Meli Easton BJJ

2

Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Bryce Cash Kosanke LEAD BJJ

3

Conner Allen Bentley Revolution Dojo

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Heavy

1

João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Lucas Gabriel L. Alves GF Team

3

Joseph Tegel Gracie Barra

3

Steven Jose Rodriguez GF Team

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Maverick Ryder Peck All American MMA

2

Felipe Ramon Padilla LEAD BJJ

3

Jordan Lucas Wayne Allen TAC Team BJJ

Male / Teen 1 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Landon Brickell Zenith BJJ - USA

2

William Lekebusch Gouveia American Top Team

3

Aston-Lee Alexander Beer Gracie Barra

3

Swade Ty Jackson Team Jucão

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Matthew Justice Velez RMNU Team

2

Jack Steven Saxton Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa GF Team

3

Theo David Fletcher Alliance

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Feather

1

Keagan Ansley Mesina Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Jaime Eduardo Lopez Ordonez Alliance

3

Arthur Breier Barbiero Alliance

3

Austin Diego Munoz Gracie Humaita

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Light

1

Taber Luck Jordan Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Gerenimo da Silva R1NG BJJ

3

Devyn Miller Hicks Renato Tavares Association

3

James Tiberius Clark Yamasaki Academy

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Middle

1

Kaiwan Braz Kimble Submit Your Friend Academy

2

Cooper Wyatt McMahon The Next Element Academy

3

Harlen Arlo Wood Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Logan Palomba Barreirinhas Carlson Gracie Team

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Keku Sakaguchi Brasa CTA

2

Kolby Michael Gonzales Gracie Barra

3

Maverick Talen Mock Renato Tavares Association

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Heavy

1

Noah Alexander Meulen TAC Team BJJ

2

Nicholas Vishnu Dockery R1NG BJJ

Male / Teen 1 / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Luis Felipe Silva de Barros GF Team

2

Gabriel Xander Jacobus Gracie Barra

3

Alexander P. Lengu East Coast United BJJ

3

Angel Patino All American MMA

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Rooster

1

Sophia Busch Esquio Squad BJJ

2

Grace Houng Nguyen Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Mia Comesana A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kyra Lilith Morner Ares BJJ

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Feather

1

Isabella Maryanna Pineda CheckMat

2

Emery Evalynn Ogden Gracie Barra

3

Luiza Barbosa Floriano CheckMat

3

Rebecca Marin Rojo Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Light

1

Tiffany A. Francisco American Top Team

2

Kayla Jean Battershall-Sapalasan Gracie Humaita

3

Madison Lee Carroll CheckMat

3

Madison Reese Strong CheckMat

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Middle

1

Kendra Elizabeth Vega WTBJJA

2

Hailey Antoinette Sammons Renato Tavares Association

3

Mia Camila Fiala CheckMat

3

Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ariella Liebe Dobin Valko BJJ Academy

2

Addison Kate Lamastus CheckMat

3

Gabriela Pereira Pestana Soares Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabrielle Baudin Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Heavy

1

Sophia Alcocer Castedo Gracie Barra

2

Amelia Chance Hoppe TAC Team BJJ

3

Alli Kathrynn Murphy Gracie Barra

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Lilyana Grey Suit GF Team

2

Safia Mian All American MMA

3

Angela Grace Hizey V7 Martial Arts

3

Carmela Fe Garcia CheckMat

Female / Teen 1 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kaylee Jacqueline Rivera Gracie Barra

2

Mylanni Simone Ayala Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Audrey Sarah Maglietta Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Feather

1

Kimberly Vallejo Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Nathália Estevão Albuquerque Alliance

3

Coral Ann D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Gianna Isabella B. Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Light

1

Epenesa Elison R1NG BJJ

2

Mina Adriana Rodriguez-Sanchez Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

3

Isabel Kaissa Flowers Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kaiya Lyn Naughton Art of Jiu Jitsu

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Middle

1

Daylah Rey Diaz Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francesca Paola Cuevas Lotus Club USA

3

Kate Hayes Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Olivia Grace Boyle Gracie Barra

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Annisa Isabella Fields RCJ Machado

2

Emily Miya Lin Pierides PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Destini Lin Ivey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kaliyah Diane Jeannete Fanene Escola Darcio Lira de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jenna Grace Hoppe Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Solangelys Martinez Sepulveda Moreno Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wildsharks

3

Valentina Martin Gracie Barra

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes Gracie Barra

2

Destiny Hope Leigh Beer Gracie Barra

3

Abigale Grace Gerisch Alliance

3

Emily Fallon jean Camren TAC Team BJJ

Female / Teen 1 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sanayah Doretha Clark GF Team

2

Riley R Davis JJ4L

Female / Teen 1 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Taya Angelina Brattelli TDBJJ

2

Zoey Scout Shelton Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Teen 1 / Orange / Feather

1

Kaloni Brown Brasa CTA

2

Scarlett Louise Fenton Gracie Barra

3

Gabrielly Azevedo da Silva Infight JJ

Female / Teen 1 / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

London D Navarro Form Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Nina Jacob Gracie Humaita

3

Ira Lays Mota Duarte Trinity Gold BJJ

Female / Teen 1 / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Natasha Laeken Hartman Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mercedes Marie Rivera New Port Richey Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Female / Teen 1 / Green / Light

1

Coco Blackwell All American MMA

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Paulo Franco Mena Weber TDBJJ

2

Jeremiah Alberto Toledo Squad BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Dienekes Alexander Kylis Carlson Gracie Team

2

Brock Michael Glover RMNU Team

3

Matthew Danger Ross MC Unit Academy

3

Noah Luca DiNola Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Anthony Marcelo Gracie Humaita

2

Amiel Octavio Gonzales Aldape Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Kaleb Reisner Logic

3

Niketh Luke R. Vangala Logic

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Light

1

Jaden Daniel Becker Double Five

2

Owen Ryu Williams CheckMat

3

Jonathan Thomas Becker Double Five

3

Raphael Morato Oliveira De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Eamon Patrick Heneghan Nova União

2

Vincent Ernest Lavoie Gracie Barra

3

Aiden Bao Corzo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cameron James Childress Ares BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Dino Vincent Antovoni Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jesse-James Parr LEAD BJJ

3

Clarence Jayden Rumbaua Brion Alliance

3

James Wyatt Pukish CheckMat

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Fabian Jayden Rodriguez RMNU Team

2

Jason Lester Fiala Jr CheckMat

3

Kaimalino Ty Comstock Alameda Jiu-Jitsu

3

Urijah Eugene Arsen Byford Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Elijah David Williams Vicente Jr. Team

2

Bilegjargal Ungut Miyaragchaa Chantillymma

3

Alexander Oniel Marrero Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elias Reid Crews Ares BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew Fernando Escudero Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nursultan Nurgaliyev Alliance

3

Ricardo Andres Bajana Macías Cardonas BJJ

3

Samuel Raymond McDade Flux MMA

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Kieryan Daniel Treager Ares BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Perdomo G T S

2

Alex Kane Dovsek Art of Jiu Jitsu

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Feather

1

Roman Zelenka Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luca Dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

Hanniel Miyagi Aoki Double Five

3

Kaden Zane Leal Pires Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light

1

Luke Ryan Wyborney Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ehab Muhieldin Shalaby Gracie Barra

3

Christian de la Fuente Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Xavier Ramon Trigo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Middle

1

Kaiden Malik Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cristian Dwan Vaughter Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Andy Y. Cruz Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samuel Ryan Wilhelm Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Giovanni Nicholas Castelli Brazilian Top Team

2

Massimiliano Oleksander Pellicano Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brandon William McBride Alliance

3

Tristan Ronan Roberts Aegis Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Jack Patrick Halucha Renzo Gracie Ottawa

2

Khalel Juleeann K. Sibugan Logic

3

Roderick Jeremiah Castro Gracie Barra

3

Silas Hajoon Johns Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Elijah Miguel Suarez Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Christopher Hernandez R1NG BJJ

Male / Teen 2 / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mateo Martinez Gracie Barra

2

Luca Moraes Ximenes Alliance

3

Alexander Joseph Burns Ares BJJ

3

Renzo Cooligan Renzo Gracie Orlando

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Christopher Jason Greene Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2

Clodoaldo da Silva Nascimento Junior Infight JJ

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Feather

1

Ricardo Yoshito Kavati Amaral Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Jorge Luiz F. Fernandes American Top Team

3

Delaney Anthony Williams Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Michael Steven Ortega Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Light

1

João Cleber Araújo Borges ABF Team

2

Connor Locke Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luca Negro RMNU Team

3

Trey James Ramsdell Grappling Unlimited

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Middle

1

Mauricio Rody Soares Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan Mezheritskiy 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Jayden Tyler Lopez Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Quentin Teruel PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Mick Moylan Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan Anderson Gracie Barra

3

Murilo Cardoso Neves Alliance

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Heavy

1

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

2

Luke Evan Reid BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Luciano Sales Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nahir Alejandro Bosmediano Gutierrez Dojo Leo Iturralde

Male / Teen 2 / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Noah Michael Beshara New England United BJJ

2

Nicholas Mario Padilla Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Anthony Alvarez Gracie Barra

3

Eli Vegas Diaz Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Male / Teen 2 / Green / Feather

1

Kainalu Tetsuo Meha Kaku Brasa CTA

2

Bryan Moreira Pessanha GF Team

Male / Teen 2 / Green / Middle

1

Saulo de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita

Male / Teen 2 / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Cancela Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucques David Sorenson One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Male / Teen 2 / Green / Heavy

1

Arthur da Silva Pimenta GF Team

2

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ

3

Rocky Lawrence Davis Zenith BJJ - USA

3

Tyler Alexander Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 2 / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zain Chaudhry PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Kingston Stanley Rickling Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu

3

Zion Malik Gustav Mailandt De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Rooster

1

Mylan Ngoc Nguyen Brasa CTA

2

Amelia Enzesh Jensen Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hanna Marie Perez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Desirée Deila Pacheco Gracie Humaita

2

Geovana Archanjo L. Rodrigues Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kiani Sky Gonzalez Squad BJJ

3

Kiera Lyn Parello GF Team

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Feather

1

Sophia Charlize Gonzalez Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tara Grace Lindley OK Legacy Martial Arts

3

Hannah Bryse Lindsey Rigan Machado

3

Susan Yunah Suh Yamasaki Academy

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Light

1

Flora Andreoli Carneiro MJN Jiu-Jitsu

2

Liberty Ann Merkin SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

3

Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez G T S

3

Scout Akemi Sim Alliance

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Middle

1

Leia Lumba Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Mia Mei Green Gracie Humaita

3

Lillian Grace Marfori Carlson Gracie Team

3

Oakley Shannon True Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Hermione Willow Medina R1NG BJJ

2

Avana Lee Harford Enlisted Nine Fight Company

3

Talia Leda Llano Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Heavy

1

Kate Van Coutren Gracie Barra

2

Ashton Belle Yates Brazilian Top Team

3

Te'ata Marie L. M. Grove I&I MMA Academy

3

Ymani Madelyn Baal LEAD BJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Nailiy Blanco Brasa CTA

2

Sawyer Jaimsy Davis Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriela Camille Vega Alamo RMNU Team

Female / Teen 2 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tabatha Eloiza Souza Lopes GF Team

2

Nicolly Brenda de S. Araújo GF Team

3

Elizabeth Delaine Yelle Fight Sports

3

Sydni Riane Sanders Roberto Traven BJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Feather

1

Rafaela do Nascimento Silva Cohab Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alyson Paige Davis Gracie Barra

3

Madison Paige Watson Ground Control

3

Shaniah-Lee K Ferreira NU Era Jiu-Jitsu

Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Light

1

Sophie Paola Simons Parra Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Tessa Ann Vires Caique Jiu-Jitsu

3

Livia Rose Everhart MJN Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sophia Mello da Silveira BVH Jiu Jitsu

Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Middle

1

Lara Cristina Dias Moreira GF Team

2

Kimberly Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Ariana Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Magdalena Mia Owczarek CheckMat

Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Brenda Gonçalves Alliance

2

Nataly Vitoria Magalhães de Lima Ferreira Infight JJ

3

Olivia Diane Johnson Zenith BJJ

3

Victoria Espinoza Coachella Valley BJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Yellow / Heavy

1

Kaiya Mannapso Apex Martial Arts

2

Kaylee Mackenzie Blossom Cahill Nova União

3

Solene M Hye-Yeoung Lee Palladino CheckMat

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Sophia Celine Behar Alliance

2

Mario Rendon Gracie Barra

3

Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu

3

Harmony Ganiya Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Feather

1

Sun-Yoon Ann Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu R1NG BJJ

3

Rileigh J Oneill TAC Team BJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Light

1

Leanna Au GF Team

2

Sierra Ann Fahn Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Safirah Butihi Ladore Aloha Roll Academy

3

Soraya Nairi Katja Mailandt De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Middle

1

Mariana Isabella Bowen Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Kimberlee Elizabeth Reyes-Deneberger Renzo Gracie Houston

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Manuella Jacome Dos Santos Squad BJJ

2

Effie Alizabeth Bryant Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3

Keelie Michelle Ellensohn Fighteria Academy

Female / Teen 2 / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Stacy Michelle Padilla Ovares Renzo Gracie International

2

Zuzanna Agata Skórkowska Logic Europe

3

Danielle Elizabeth Gallagher LEAD BJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Green / Light

1

Ariana Nicole Brattelli TDBJJ

Female / Teen 2 / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Dania Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduarda Keiko Chiba de Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Rooster

1

Jack Steven William Powell Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Sose Escalona Alliance

3

Dylan Marco Francisco Easton BJJ

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Amaury Justin Linares Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Renzo Nunes Gann Team Gann

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Feather

1

Conner Cyle Afable Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Cody Alan Pointer Gracie Barra

3

Jaydon Z Acevedo Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

John Tilton Greeley Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Light

1

Kaiden Scott Mullinax Gracie Humaita

2

Pohakule'a W. Ho'omana Nova União

3

Isaac Anthony Gonzales Gracie Barra

3

Omar Lucciano Alcaraz Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Middle

1

Keaton Alexander Madarena CheckMat

2

Jaylen Jeffrey Rivera Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Sebastian Gordon Lotus Club USA

3

Joseph Spencer Jerome Gracie Barra

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Lawrence William Howard LCCT - Combat Team

2

Nicollas Lourenco Elisbon Ferro GF Team

3

Peyton Joseph Senez Roberto Traven BJJ

3

Ryan James Finniss A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Heavy

1

Mark Xavier Bond Smith BJJ Academy

2

William Thomas E Sheeran Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Alexander Anthony Mack Gracie Barra

3

Tuvshintur Battulga Chantillymma

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Nascimento Prado Squad BJJ

2

Gavin Nhat Nguyen Logic

3

Kaleb Andrew Williams Ares BJJ

3

Octavio Breck Corrales Alliance

Male / Teen 3 / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Patrick Sinclair Fields CheckMat

2

Temuulen William Myagmarjargal Chantillymma

3

Ethan Michael Boyd Double Five

3

Firmin James Salazar III Double Five

Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Rooster

1

Mason David Hubner Carlson Gracie Team

2

Enrico Prado França Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Evan Ramirez Aspire To Inspire

3

Jacob Gomez Illescas Infight JJ

3

Lukas Jordan Mermingez Flux MMA

Male / Teen 3 / Yellow / Feather

1

King Victorius Jihad Hall