Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Jaydon Michael Sailor Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Corbin Benjamin Ratheau Banana Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Vincent William Barber LEAD BJJ
Brady Ramey Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Desmond Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Caden Wayne Moore Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Colin Everett Ross Solis Martial Arts Club
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Brady Ramey Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaydon Michael Sailor Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Corbin Benjamin Ratheau Banana Jiu-Jitsu
Vincent William Barber LEAD BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sarah Daryana De La Pena Ochoa Soul Fighters BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Hope Rayen Russell Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Gianna Bella Bailey Carlson Gracie Team
Vanessa Padilla LEAD BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ryleigh Rae Pirraglia LEAD BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sarah Daryana De La Pena Ochoa Soul Fighters BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Ryleigh Rae Pirraglia LEAD BJJ
Hope Rayen Russell Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Francisco Gabriel Limon GF Team
Orlando Dragon Davila Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Robert Christopher Frost Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Derek Chingbingyong Dumbrigue Brazilian Top Team
Zane Nguyen Active Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Wesam Alabed Double Five
Benjamin Peck Renzo Gracie Academy
Isaiah Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Ramiro Eugenio Lopez Flores LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Blake Scott Bradshaw Soul Fighters BJJ
Billy Cho Pablo Silva BJJ
Martin Sebastian Corvetto Winners Training Center
Miles Anthony Ford GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Kendrich Truong 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Michael Cox Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Michael Russell Kairouz Octagon MMA
Tucker Ryan Ray Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mohamed Ibrahim Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
William Ryan Foster LEAD BJJ
Jonah R Paasche-Orlow G13 BJJ
Mark David Threadgill LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Husam Alabed Double Five
Justin Martinez Flores LEAD BJJ
Keegan Peterson Mueller Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Sajad Raad Al-Atabi LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Syed Musab Raza Ground Dwellers
Nezamoden Zamani Stoic Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Cody Martin Savage Pedigo Submission Fighting
Travis Sparks LEAD BJJ
Alec Warren Massey Double Five
Reece Andrew Reznicek GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Husam Alabed Double Five
Joseph Michael Cox Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Jonah R Paasche-Orlow G13 BJJ
Travis Sparks LEAD BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Mandy Schneider Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Karen Grace Chu Ares BJJ
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Alley Jean Bellack Gracie Humaita Austin
Jenna Brooke Deatherage GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Emiliana Urdaneta Gracie Barra
Madison Marie Taggart Texas Punishment Crew
Roxanne D Muzquiz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Marisol Martinez Fight Sports
Kaeley Lynne Fenhaus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sophia Elizabeth Barber Gracie Barra
Stormy Summer Paxton Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kathleen Ann Sparks LEAD BJJ
Amber Tiffany Huschka Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jocelyn Galindo Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kathleen Brann Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters BJJ
Brooke Saldana Double Five
Giulianna Marie Fernandez Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Mandy Schneider Soul Fighters BJJ
Kathleen Ann Sparks LEAD BJJ
Giulianna Marie Fernandez Ares BJJ
Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Zarek Lawrence Holley Brazilian Top Team
Isaiah Daniel Sanchez LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Lewis Paul McLendon Gracie Barra
Dominic Vito Bailey Carlson Gracie Team
Oscar Andres Rosa Costa Art In Motion Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen Ira Shnayderman Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito Ares BJJ
Qiao Yang Han Alliance
Ares Ahmed Loynab Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Gomez Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Dominic Edward Ramos Soul Fighters BJJ
Seth Michael Courtney Gracie Barra
Michael Gregory Metry Soul Fighters BJJ
Vincent Shields Serao Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Nation Gibrick Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Youssef Mohamed Gebril Ares BJJ
Luis David Sarria Cabal Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Adam Ahmed Bel Fellah Pedigo Submission Fighting
Cameron Jake Coleman The Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Colton Phoenix Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Caio Levi Costa Almeida Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Alex S. Frias CheckMat
Josh Lucero Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Jorge Arturo Meza Granados Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jorge Arturo Meza Granados Nova União
Dominic Edward Ramos Soul Fighters BJJ
Michael Gregory Metry Soul Fighters BJJ
Youssef Mohamed Gebril Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves ZR Team NC
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Ibtisam El-Shahat Ares BJJ
Hannah Sternblitz Soul Fighters BJJ
Emmaline Dutcher Reusing Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Alexandra Waasdorp GF Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Ibtisam El-Shahat Ares BJJ
Hannah Sternblitz Soul Fighters BJJ
Alexandra Waasdorp GF Team
Bárbara Blanchart O. Gonçalves ZR Team NC
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Jesse Chase Sosa LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Luiz Antonio Ramos Arruda Alliance
John Crisafulli LEAD BJJ
Dylan Martin BJJ Revolution Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Gabriel Cardoso Amorim Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Mosquea Soul Fighters BJJ
Amr Gabriel Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Anthony Robinson Soul Fighters BJJ
Peter Joseph Pisarz Renzo Gracie Houston
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Corbin Brytan Crisp Triton Fight Center
Kemoy Anderson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Chad Ross Solis Martial Arts Club
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jaleel Laquin Williams LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Kemoy Anderson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Robinson Soul Fighters BJJ
Amr Gabriel Ares BJJ
Jesse Chase Sosa LEAD BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Rebecca Hughes Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Hannah Marie Harjo Triton Fight Center
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Yasmim Coutinho Pinheiro SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Hannah Marie Harjo Triton Fight Center
Rebecca Hughes Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Leonardo Martins de Souza G13 BJJ
Henrique de Oliveira Rossi SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Reynaldo De Leon Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio GF Team
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
Santiago Pereyra Furlong Lotus Club International
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance
Cameron Adair CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Oliver Taza Renzo Gracie International
Saul Viayra Gracie Barra
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Francisco Cuneo Unity Jiu-jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Hunter Lee Colvin Triton Fight Center
Rodrigo Lopes Martins Double Five
Juan Carlos Lopez Armendariz Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Fight Sports
Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance
Steve J. Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team
Bryan Peterson TAC Team BJJ
Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Frederic Vosgröne Carlson Gracie Team
Joshua Dominic Guerra KMR BJJ Kimura International
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão Soul Fighters BJJ
Francisco Cuneo Unity Jiu-jitsu
Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Thamires Arruda Monteiro CheckMat
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Claire North TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vedha Clemente Toscano CheckMat
Victória Montrezor Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Vedha Clemente Toscano CheckMat
Claire North TAC Team BJJ
Thamires Arruda Monteiro CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Renzo Gracie Austin
Sunny Hoking Au Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Ivan Elefano Thor Cruz Jr LEAD BJJ
Victor D Partidas Mata 10th Planet Freaks
Jonathan Michael Herman Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ted Allen Gates Pedigo Submission Fighting
Roman John Martinez Brazilian Top Team
Tyler William Hoard LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Joshua L. Carrion Reyes Ares BJJ
Taylor Courtney Triton Fight Center
Peter Alexander Milley Octagon MMA
Sebastian Bryce Schmidt Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Kevin Thomas Smith Double Five
Andrew Timothy Curran LEAD BJJ
Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GF Team
Joshua Michael Gatewood LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Alexander Ruby Mendez GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Alexander Ruby Mendez GF Team
Ijah Iwasey Baltimore GF Team
Joshua L. Carrion Reyes Ares BJJ
Tyler William Hoard LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Jacqueline Roxanna Shaeffer Double Five
Sarah J. Choleva GF Team
Tina Marie Lewis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Alisha Randall Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mika McInroe LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Jacqueline Roxanna Shaeffer Double Five
Tina Marie Lewis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Lio Alexander Duarte Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Aren Besson G13 BJJ USA
Richard Aaron Molina Pablo Silva BJJ
John Thearby Carpenter Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Ryan Martens Eichner-Opseth Brasa
Michael A Tompkins Team Jucão
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Matthew Anater Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
James A. Kennedy-Gonzales Double Five
Andre Farley Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Steven Chavez LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Matthew Anater Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Lio Alexander Duarte Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Gabrielle Villafuerte GF Team
Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Andy Sylvester Gomez Brazilian Top Team
Michael Lundie CheckMat
Brian Harris LEAD BJJ
Jeremy Christopher Sparks Renzo Gracie LA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Richard Rodriguez Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Elliott Wallace Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Rodriguez Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Derek Brown CheckMat
Eric Lee Hamilton Kore BJJ & MMA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
David Rodriguez Ares BJJ
Derek Brown CheckMat
Andy Sylvester Gomez Brazilian Top Team
Richard Rodriguez Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy
Macy Michelle Chiasson Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Esdras Félix Bezerra Júnior Ares BJJ
Victor Junqueira Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Enrique Augusto March Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Travis Moore LEAD BJJ
Levy de Almeida Garcia Junior Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathon Glen Knutson Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Levy de Almeida Garcia Junior Brazilian Top Team
Enrique Augusto March Fight Sports
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Leilani Esteban Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Yanelisa Reyes Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
Crystle Kelly Movimento
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Eric Caldera LEAD BJJ
Estevan Amado Roel Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Musa Zafar Jadoon Soul Fighters BJJ
Jeremy Scott McInroe LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jacob Cole Caraway LEAD BJJ
Sebastien M. Bourret Ralph Gracie
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gerry L Masana Strategic Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Pedro Renteria Jr Brazilian Top Team
Igor Yuryevich Iskusnykh Alliance
John Barndt Relson Gracie
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Dennis Jonathan Connor CheckMat
Talal Ghuneim Alliance
Jeremy Wade Sumner LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Pedro Renteria Jr Brazilian Top Team
Gerry L Masana Strategic Academy
Jacob Cole Caraway LEAD BJJ
Talal Ghuneim Alliance
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Elizabeth Ledezma Ares BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Ariel Lynn Gunn Brazilian Top Team
Julia Donielle Countryman Gracie Barra
Barby Jo Jackson Team Jucão
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Ariel Lynn Gunn Brazilian Top Team
Barby Jo Jackson Team Jucão
Julia Donielle Countryman Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
William Hunter Tucker LEAD BJJ
Jacob Samuel Klau Flux MMA
Justin Kendall Bakal Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Frederick Capell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Jenkins Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Aaron Cole Ryan Sunrise BJJ Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Jacobe Antjuan Kendrick LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jacobe Antjuan Kendrick LEAD BJJ
Robert Jenkins Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Jamie Lynn Wright Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Lyndsie Maurene Hauck Absolute Behring
Caroline Marques GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Jamie Lynn Wright Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Rodolfo Ledezma Ares BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Jeffrey William Robinson CheckMat
Shaun-Ryan Sanchez Choke-U
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Brian Hagglund Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
O (oreaser) Brown CheckMat
Ricardo Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Justin Holmes Ground Dwellers
Bruno Dias Araujo Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Ricardo Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team
Brian Hagglund Brazilian Top Team
Shaun-Ryan Sanchez Choke-U
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather
Amy Anspach Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Irene Leticia Trevino LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Johnson Clay Telford G13 BJJ USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Jonathan Travis Orr Octagon MMA
Erik Johnson New England United BJJ
Jimmy Mitchell Altman LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Eric Delano Coxbill Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jaime V Lara LEAD BJJ
Jordan Alan Shepler Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Carlos Diego Ferreira Neves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Diniz de Sena Gracie Barra
Diego Ferreira da Silva Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Matthew Steven Gillette Maracaba BJJ
Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana Brazilian Top Team
Marcos Lynn Ayub RCJ Machado
Steven Nichols Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Leonardo Amora Gosling Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Chukwunoso Nnamdi Ebede Ground Dwellers
Marco Antonio Hernandez Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana Brazilian Top Team
Johnson Clay Telford G13 BJJ USA
Steven Nichols Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Thomas Dayton Schrage Fight Sports
Maulik Patel Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mike Wayne Harrison Triton Fight Center
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Robert Brock Hardman Relson Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Maylik DeWayne Dobbs Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Michael Mellenthin Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Israel Herevia LEAD BJJ
Shane Edward West Puryear Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Michael Mellenthin Fight Sports
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Maulik Patel Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Edward West Puryear Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Barbara Moseley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Amanda Bratlie Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Amanda Bratlie Soul Fighters BJJ
Barbara Moseley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Joseph Becker Double Five
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Daniel Rene Nieto Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Chris James Mattingly Ares BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Chris James Mattingly Ares BJJ
Daniel Rene Nieto Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Ricky Below Team Jucão
James Jeffrey M White Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Christopher Lloyd Creamer CheckMat
Sunny Vedra Diego Gracie Humaita Redlands
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Robin Kyle White Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Damian Blazy Dominion BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. LEAD BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão
Robin Kyle White Soul Fighters BJJ
Sunny Vedra Diego Gracie Humaita Redlands
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Wendell Martin CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Daniel Pinheiro Breves Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Carlos Santos Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Raymond Lee II Bell Renzo Gracie Houston
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Rocky Faridon Budri Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Coy Robert Clements LEAD BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Jose Correia Alves GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Santos Brazilian Top Team
Rocky Faridon Budri Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Wendell Martin CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Nathan Timothy Shull GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Asif A Rafeek LEAD BJJ
Herbert Orain Tubbs Texas Punishment Crew
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Felipe Padilla LEAD BJJ
Brian Augustus Beckcom Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Asif A Rafeek LEAD BJJ
Felipe Padilla LEAD BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Caleb Easterwood Double Five Dallas
Daniel Lopez Ridruejo Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jean Alix Jacquet A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Juan F Cordero Patrick Almeida Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jean Alix Jacquet A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juan F Cordero Patrick Almeida Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Erin Teskey Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Erin Teskey Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Paul Lucanus Barriere CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Patrick Banaise Blake Triton Fight Center
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Patrick Banaise Blake Triton Fight Center
Paul Lucanus Barriere CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Brian Joseph Johnson NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez Mendieta Leonardo González - Leão BJJ
Rennie J. Crisafulli LEAD BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Christopher A Easter Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Christopher A Easter Brazilian Top Team
Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez Mendieta Leonardo González - Leão BJJ
Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ronald Eugene Pettigrew Double Five
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ronald Eugene Pettigrew Double Five
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Phillip Todd Farley Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
James R. Schafer Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
David Akina CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
David Eugene Brown Ground Dwellers
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
David Eugene Brown Ground Dwellers
David Akina CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Roy Mack Oliver Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Roy Mack Oliver Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle
Gilbert Valenzuela GF Team
Master 6 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Brian William Lewis Brazilian Top Team
Dean Ritter Aloisio Silva BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Brian William Lewis Brazilian Top Team
Gilbert Valenzuela GF Team
Dean Ritter Aloisio Silva BJJ