Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Kauã de Oliveira Virla GF Team
Bruno Soares Ribeiro Arena Infight Escola de Lutas
Guilherme Marques Julio Barra Brazilian Top Team
Robson Pereira Eugenio Equipe FJU BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Feather
Murillo Lorena Gallo GF Team
Pedro Antônio Scarpa Bentes Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Light
Nilton Marcelo Morais Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / White / Middle
Enrico Ferreira Vitale Gracie Barra
Guilherme Stefano Rilion Gracie Botafogo
Carlos Rodrigo dos Santos Pereira Nova União
Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Lucas dos Santos Nova União
José Maria Acuna Román Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster
Kleber Barboza Alves Dream Art
Raimundo Ítalo Pereira de Almeida Game Fight Matriz
Bernardo Rosalba de Menezes Gracie Humaita
Matheus Henrique Costa Pascoal Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Pedro Henrique Moura Avila Dream Art
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Felipe Barros Souza Costa Ares BJJ
Willian Rocha Flaviano Nova União
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
Bruno Marllon Costa Dream Art
Diogo Teixeira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Patrick Ramon Costa Azevedo SAS Team
Victor de Souza Lima TRIBUS BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Light
Joao Pedro de Barros Dream Art
João Vitor de Arruda Venancio Dream Art
Leonardo Belo da Silva Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Almeida da Silva GF Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Middle
Mateus Alexandrino dos Santos Martins Dream Art
João Vitor Ferreira Botelho Sapo Team
Caíque Gonçalves da Silva Pinto da Conceição Gracie Humaita
Igor Renan Camargo Alliance SP
Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Natã Tenca Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Yuri de Aquino Rabello Dream Art
Leonardo Rocha Antonio Carlson Gracie Team
William Fernandes Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Maycon Douglas do Amaral Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Davi da Silva Pedro GF Team
Gustavo Henrique Felizardo de Oliveira Nova União
Rafael Arcanjo B. M. Rodrigues TRIBUS BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Lucas da Cruz Silva Gracie Barra
Adelson De Souza Do Espirito Santo Junior Gracie Barra
Alessandro Silva Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Pereira Faria Escola de Lutas FF
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Italo Nogueira Mendonça Kronos BJJ
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza Double Five
Pedro Henrique C. dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Victor Hugo Dos Santos Nova União
Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza Double Five
Italo Nogueira Mendonça Kronos BJJ
Lucas da Cruz Silva Gracie Barra
Rafael Arcanjo B. M. Rodrigues TRIBUS BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster
Julio Pereira da Silva Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Zomer Siqueira Nova União
Marllon Vasques Cruz de Souza GF Team
Renan Raschendorfer Eleoterio GF Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Johan Cavalcante Mendonça De Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Alliance RJ
Guilherme Pires Silva França GF Team International
Vitor Murilo da Silva Rocha Atos JJ International
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat
Rosil da Silva Souza Filho Gracie Kore
Miguel Costa Campos Dream Art
Rhuan Carlos Da Silva Gomes Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Light
Pedro Leonardo Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz Alliance SP
Erotan Batista Corrêa Alliance Porto Alegre
Mateus de Moraes Coelho Dream Art
Male / Adult / Purple / Middle
Rafael Leite Borges Dream Art
Pablo de Oliveira Custódia Game Fight Matriz
Kaio Cardoso de Miranda GF Team International
Vinicius Henrique Andrade CheckMat
Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Júlio Gabriel Almeida M. de Sousa Dream Art
Joao Vitor Soares de Oliveira Guigo JJ
Juan Dias da Conceição Carlson Gracie Team
Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Pedro Henrique da Silva Alves Caio Terra Association Brasil
Bruno Freitas dos Passos Giardino GF Team
Weslley Ismael De Souza Novais Equipe FJU BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Guilherme Galvão Gomes Nova União
Matheus Pires Mundim Gracie Barra
Walter Matheus Pinheiro Machado da Silva Ares BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Pedro Marcolino Sales Filho Zenith BJJ
Pablo dos Santos Cruz Nova União
Mateus Felipe Pereira Souza Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Samuel Oliveira da Paz Santana da Silva Nova União
Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Rafael Leite Borges Dream Art
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Júlio Gabriel Almeida M. de Sousa Dream Art
Luiz Felipe Assis dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Brown / Rooster
Jardel Antonio Venancio GF Team
Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather
Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo Nova União
Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro GF Team
Albenis Henrique A. Dos Santos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Jessé Callard Araujo da Silva Game Fight
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
André Guilherme da Cruz Moura Double Five
Aquino Uchoa Anaice da Silva GF Team
José Weslei da Silva Almeida Welton Ribeiro
Marcos Cesar Assuncao de Freitas Candido Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Light
Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Double Five
Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção CheckMat
Luiz Andre Matias da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ravel Cerqueira Ventura Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Middle
Jonatham Gabriel da Silva CheckMat
Victor Adriano Miranda Alves Brazilian Top Team
Felliphe Carlos Pereira Teixeira Nova União
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Rodrigo Correia Silvares Nova União
Alehander da Silva Mariano Nova União
Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro R1NG BJJ
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Dream Art
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy
Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael da Costa Silva GF Team
Renan Correa Pereira Carlos R1NG BJJ
Thiago Gomes de Oliveira Neto CheckMat
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Douglas Saldanha da Silva GF Team
Max Willian Batista de Oliveira Team Link Riachuelo
Leonardo Di Lazaro Quintas Rodrigues GF Team
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Plynho Henrique de Souza Oliveira Chagas Gracie Barra
Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha GF Team
Raphael Henrique Santos GF Team International
Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alehander da Silva Mariano Nova União
Rodrigo Correia Silvares Nova União
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Dream Art
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jonas Lisboa Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jessé Santos de Araújo Double Five
Yuri Ávila Rodrigues Infight JJ
Male / Adult / Black / Feather
Willian Salvino de Sousa Ares BJJ
Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix Nova União
João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team
Thierry Reis Faria GF Team International
Male / Adult / Black / Light
Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio CheckMat
Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques Nova União
Leandro Lima de Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Vitor Hugo dos Santos Sotini PSLPB Cicero Costha
Male / Adult / Black / Middle
Natan Chueng Freitas PSLPB Cicero Costha
Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kauan Argimon Barboza CheckMat Brasil
Roberto Francisco Jimenez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Reyson Neves Lima Morumbi Hood
Wellington Luís Sebastião Morumbi Hood
Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Gracie Barra
Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Heavy
Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood
Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood
Jeancemy Silva dos Santos Headstrong Team Association
Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Alliance San Diego
Davi Silva Souza GF Team
João Paulo Alves Freitas LS BJJ
Matheus Marques GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ
Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Open Class
Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood
Roberto Francisco Jimenez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Davi Vetoraci De Menezes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Beatriz Lins dos Santos Duarte Ronny Tartaruga Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriele Santos De Almeida Nova União
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Raquel Rodrigues Eugenio Equipe FJU BJJ
Maria J Araya Canales Ares BJJ
Female / Adult / White / Middle
Sabriny Pedrosa da Silva GF Team
Loretto Fernanda Saavedra Parra Ares BJJ
Raphaela Costa da Silveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavy
Aloredana Fernandes Santiago Infight JJ
Vitória Nahum Couto GF Team
Amanda Tavares Henrique Costa Ronny Tartaruga Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Rooster
Kamily Takayas De Oliveira Academia Pitbull
Juliane Moraes CT MR
Mariana Ferretti Levi Carlson Gracie Team
Maryna Lopes de Olivera Usina de Campeões
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Isabella Sbano Fortes Pitta PSLPB Cicero Costha
Thayane Vinhas Vareu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lívia Fernandes Paz Double Five
Yasmin Nayara de Oliveira Gomes da Silva Guigo JJ
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Juliana Pinto Athaydes Double Five
Beatriz Freitas da Silva Nova União
Júlia Silva de Moraes Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Adult / Blue / Light
Giovanna Rangel Chaves Double Five
Larissa Helena da Conceição dos Santos DDR JJ
Juliana Barreto Bispo Pimentel GF Team
Milena Cristina Rocco Alliance SP
Female / Adult / Blue / Middle
Andressa Simas Parreira Nova União
Ana Clara de Almeida Maia Equipe Juquinha
Grace Alejandra Díaz Padilla Ares BJJ
Shayane Lima Ramão da Silva GF Team
Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Isabely Sanches Ribeiro Lótus Club
Bárbara Rodrigues Fernandes Garcia Maia GF Team
Larissa Santos da Silva Arena Infight Escola de Lutas
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Mariana Sampaio Gomez Manimal Family
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ana Helena Dos Santos Vieira Alliance SP
Claudia Costa Santos Double Five
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Carolina Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat
Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa Double Five
Andressa Simas Parreira Nova União
Beatriz Freitas da Silva Nova União
Female / Adult / Purple / Rooster
Kyssa Star Bastos da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leticia Miranda Moraes Skull JJ Team
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Ana Miriam Freitas Simoes Gracie Kore
Gabrielle Russel Galvão GF Team
Camila Andrea L. N. Aravena Lotus Club International
Leticia Barbosa Gomes GF Team
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five
Larissa Alvim Fófano Brazilian Top Team
Gabrielle Cunha Cassimiro da Silva Nova União
Female / Adult / Purple / Light
Maria Carolina Joia da Silva GF Team
Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team
Stephanie dos Santos Araújo GF Team International
Taís Salustiano Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Purple / Middle
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Camila Loyola Nova União
Maria Fernanda Richard Pestana Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Santo Antônio de Pádua
Priscilla Cedro Rodrigues Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Cláudia Mikaella Andrade de Sá Mangueira GF Team
Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas Double Five
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Carlson Gracie Team
Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Equipe FJU BJJ
Agata Salgueiro de Oliveira GF Team International
Mell Victória de Souza Rangel Infight JJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Carlson Gracie Team
Maria Carolina Joia da Silva GF Team
Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Equipe FJU BJJ
Female / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather
Flávia Santos Bastos Soares GF Team International
Melissa Britez Costa GF Team
Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado GF Team International
Lara Guimarães de Castro GF Team
Female / Adult / Brown / Feather
Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva Infight JJ
Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five
Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Double Trouble
Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas GF Team
Female / Adult / Brown / Light
Maria Luisa Delahaye Amorim GF Team
Júlia de Jesus Alves GF Team
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Stephanie Torres Jangelni G13 BJJ
Female / Adult / Brown / Middle
Mayara Santos de Melo GF Team
Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza GF Team
Gabriele da Silva Schuck Ceconi KMKZ
Female / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Ramana Toscanelli Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Raquel De Oliveira Santos CheckMat
Mary Hellen Batista de Oliveira Team Link Riachuelo
Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União
Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five
Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Júlia de Jesus Alves GF Team
Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza GF Team
Jaine da Silva Fragoso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Stephanie Torres Jangelni G13 BJJ
Female / Adult / Black / Rooster
Mariana Rolszt Gracie Humaita
Female / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil
Female / Adult / Black / Feather
Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Milene Caroline Cruz Silva CheckMat
Female / Adult / Black / Light
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão GF Team
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Female / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vedha Clemente Toscano CheckMat
Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra
Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team
Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Female / Adult / Black / Open Class
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil
Mariana Rolszt Gracie Humaita
Milene Caroline Cruz Silva CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Frederico Ferraço de Sá GF Team
Camilo Alonso Burgos Romero Cohab Chile
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Matheus Jeronimo da Silva Roberto Lótus Club
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Paulo Vinicius Gonçalves Nova União
Diogo Souza dos Santos Double Five
Claudio Francisco Indo Arias Ares BJJ
Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance Chile
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Walbert Ferreira Da Silva Neto Estrela Martial Arts
Ricardo Da Silva Neves Galo Association BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Andre Borges Parente David Brazilian Top Team
Edgardo Jesús Araya Reyes Cohab Chile
Caio Morais dos Santos CheckMat
José Vinicius da Silva da Mota Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Matheus Santos Silva Pereira Zenith BJJ
Weverson Ramos GF Team
Matheus Janson de Oliveira Serafim Double Five
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Djory de Melo Cabral Alliance SP
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Marcos Bento Magalhães Ryan Gracie Team
Juan Hernán Lemun San Martín Ares BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Djory de Melo Cabral Alliance SP
Arthur Gonçalves Balbino da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Caio Morais dos Santos CheckMat
Guido Nicolás Villegas Muñoz Alliance Chile
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather
Valdomiro Luiz de Carvalho RL Team
Tomas Ignacio Sanchez Cohab Chile
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Flavio Silveira Pires Carvalho Ronny Tartaruga Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Villaça Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Felipe da Rocha Medeiros GF Team
Joel Silva Meireles Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Anderson dos Santos Serafim Carlson Gracie Team
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Jefferson Edmir Fialho Barbosa Osvaldo Alves
Martín Rebolledo Gutierrez CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Ivan Noguera Pinochet NS Brotherhood International
Paulo César Costa Cândido Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Cardoso Granero Alliance RJ
Johnny Jackson Silva Pinheiro Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
João Fabio Oliveira Dias Gracie Barra
Gabriel Barbosa de Lima GF Team
Thiago Gomes da Silva Curucuruland BJJ
Welington Marques da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Jonas Barros Cruz Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Filipe William Griebler Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Airton Campelo Vasques Neto Nova União
Luiz Felipe Mendes Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Lucas Costa Ribeiro CheckMat
Josué Lima Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Oscar Andrés Guzmán Bustos Cohab Chile
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Fernando Eduardo Rodríguez Beltrán Cohab Chile
Romulo Ricardo da Silveira Maia Freitas Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Costa de Araujo CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Lucas Costa Ribeiro CheckMat
Anderson dos Santos Serafim Carlson Gracie Team
Airton Campelo Vasques Neto Nova União
Gabriel Barbosa de Lima GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Cristiano Henrique de Melo Vianna Infight JJ
Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza R1NG BJJ
Alan dos Santos Silva CheckMat
Franklin Lizarraga da Silva Júnior Ares BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Paulo Guilherme dos Santos Filho GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Renato Do Ramo De Azevedo GF Team
Tomas Panza Cohab Chile
Athiê de Jesus Rodrigues Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Ricardo Di Franco S. Silva GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Junio dos Santos Soares FCT / Denis Pires
Melquisedeque Barros Gomes R10BJJ
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy
Pavel Samultsev Gilberto Garcia Team
George Uther Brandão Ricon Baldessarini Breda JJ
Guilherme Junior Miguel Assis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Sandro Vidal Mendonças Guimarães Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Allyson Cardoso Vidal de Oliveira GF Team
Leandro Freitas de Souza Leão X-Team Sports
Valter Borges Pereira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento CheckMat
Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Learsi Evangelista De Souza Brazilian Top Team
Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Learsi Evangelista De Souza Brazilian Top Team
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Athiê de Jesus Rodrigues Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu
Sandro Vidal Mendonças Guimarães Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster
Deblouyr Medeiros Moreira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather
Cleberson Raimundo Rodrigues Silva GF Team
Anoar de Lima Jezini Nova União
Ricardo Fernandes Batista Fonseca Gracie Barra
Victor Laranjeira Nicolau Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União/NU
Kleiton Teixeira Rodrigues DDR JJ
Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light
Darragh O Conaill ECJJA
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team
Isaac Guimarães Thomaz Cesar Maillet Team
Thadeu Botelho Gonçalves Nova Geração
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Talles Benjamin Vieira da Silva Game Fight Matriz
Anderson Silva Gonçalves Double Five
Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Ruan Quintanilha da Silva Ruan Quintanilha BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
João Cláudio R. dos Santos Cesar Maillet Team
João Soares Batista Nova União
Dennis Marques Salles GF Team
Leonardo Almeida de Assis Double Five
Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy
Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team
Alex de Souza Goulart Double Five
Raphael Hottis P. de Vasconcelos GF Team
Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Rogerio Sampaio Silva Team Cruz BJJ
Dyego Fernandes GF Team
Leandro da Silva Ramos Academia Pitbull
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Fernando Borges de Matos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Samuel do Nascimento Pereira Galo Association BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Matheus Abreu de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Alex de Souza Goulart Double Five
Samuel do Nascimento Pereira Galo Association BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Roberta Camila Balbino Sobrinho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Débora dos Santos Soares Gracie Humaita
Agatha Cathryne Wanderley Double Five
Jeniffer Traslaviña López CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Flávia Costa Távora de Castro Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Paula Gonçalves Vianna Gracie Barra
Veronica dos Santos Barreto RTS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michely Cristina Arruda Nova União
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Mariana Oliva Kuhn Brust Drill BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Caroline Amanda Soares Rêgo GF Team
Thamiris Gonçalves Ferreira GF Team
Ester Juliana De Pádua Rosa e Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Jeniffer Traslaviña López CheckMat
Caroline Amanda Soares Rêgo GF Team
Paula Gonçalves Vianna Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Paloma de Azevedo Lopes Togi BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Elen Cristina Santos Tito GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Camila Rangel de Araujo Nova União
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Elen Cristina Santos Tito GF Team
Camila Rangel de Araujo Nova União
Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Alessandra Cristina da Silva CheckMat
Ariana Cristina Cherin Gonçalves Rio Grappling Club
Mariana Vieira Barbosa Alves Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Andreia Cruz Cerdeira Nova União
Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Ariana Cristina Cherin Gonçalves Rio Grappling Club
Mariana Vieira Barbosa Alves Gracie Barra
Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Black / Light
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Magali Rosa da Silva Team Cruz BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Magali Rosa da Silva Team Cruz BJJ
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team
Male / Master 2 / White / Middle
Thiago Ferreira Felipe R1NG BJJ
Wiko Ribeiro da Nobrega Double Five
Vinícius Teixeira Marques Gean Magalhães JJ
Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy
Carlos Henrique Coelho Cobra Dagua Fight Team
Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy
Rodrigo de Souza Barroco Icon Jiu-Jitsu PVC
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather
Ricardo Brito de Oliveira Junior Double Five
Wanderson Alves Nogueira Equipe FJU BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather
Ricardo José Câmara Barbosa de Souza Alliance RJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Gervásio Ferreira dos Santos Spirit Fight
Michel Meireles Carvalho Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Andre Luiz da Silva Ferreira Arena Infight Escola de Lutas
Konstantin Levin ZR Team Association
Julio Romero Duarte dos Reis Monteiro de Castro Double Five
Thiago Paulo Rangel Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Joaquim Tiago Cardoso Leles Jesus Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Trindade de Souza Equipe Lebeis
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Christian Conti Montgomery Alliance SP
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Alexandre Valença Petersen Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Augusto da Silva GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo Pimenta da Silveira TRIBUS BJJ
Rodrigo de Oliveira Reis da Silva Double Five
Guilherme D'arrochella Lima Sallaberry Sid Jacintho BJJ School - Brasil
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Gervásio Ferreira dos Santos Spirit Fight
Rodrigo Trindade de Souza Equipe Lebeis
Joaquim Tiago Cardoso Leles Jesus Carlson Gracie Team
Julio Romero Duarte dos Reis Monteiro de Castro Double Five
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light
José Lanes Lanes Silveira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Wanderson Neitzl Delfino GF Team
Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita
André de Larragoiti S. Szilard Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Wagner Mendes Viana de Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Alberto Javier Burgos Romero Cohab Chile
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Ricardo Biali Ribeiro Double Five
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Wanderson Neitzl Delfino GF Team
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
José Lanes Lanes Silveira Gracie Barra
Ricardo Biali Ribeiro Double Five
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather
Gilberto Porto Dias Double Five
Sandro Santos Cavalcanti Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Jose Roberto Calheiros de Castro Junior Ares BJJ
João Manoel de Lima Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva DJ Team
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Diogo Eduardo de Andrade GF Team
Mychael Rosa Cesar Maillet Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Eduardo Gomes Rocha Sapo Team
Tiago da Silva GF Team
Jorge Eduardo Barbosa de Sá GF Team
Ronaldo Roberto Reis Júnior Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Elliton Cristiano Rocha de Carvalho GF Team
Luiz Felipe Muniz Azevedo GF Team
Evandro Pereira Guimarães Ferreira Gomes Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Deanderson Marques Medina Double Five
Vitor Grigoleto Oliveira Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo dos Santos B. de Azevedo Game Fight Paraiba do Sul
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Elliton Cristiano Rocha de Carvalho GF Team
Luiz Felipe Muniz Azevedo GF Team
Evandro Pereira Guimarães Ferreira Gomes Nova União
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather
Wagner Santana Pereira Equipe Supreme
Lev Gladkikh De La Riva International
Diego Campos Rodrigues Boi Branco Team
Josuel Moreira Morais Nova Geração
Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather
João Paulo Martins Miranda Nova União
Toni Ribeiro Santos Academia Marangoni
Diogo Reis de Morais Equipe Aliados
Guilherme dos Santos Teixeira Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light
Eduardo de Souza Campos Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Wilson Reis Monte Alto Gonçalves G13 BJJ USA
Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Ramon Fontes de Almeida Medeiros Brazilian Top Team
Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros Brazilian Fight
Leandro Cardoso de Oliveira da Conceição LEAD BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Anderson Lima Ns Brotherhood
Mamede de Lima Jezeni Associação Monteiro
Rafael Benevides Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Leonardo Ferreira Rocha Gracie Barra
Marcos Monteiro Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team
Diogo Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra
Luis Arthur Fernandes Filho Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team
Juan Miguel Iturralde Iturralde Arte Suave
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team
Thiago da Silva GF Team
Alessandro da Cruz TRIBUS BJJ
Ricardo da Silva Oliveira GF Team International
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Anderson Lima Ns Brotherhood
Diogo Reis de Morais Equipe Aliados
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Vania Cristina Faria Nova União
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Vania Cristina Faria Nova União
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Roberta Tardelle Oliveira GF Team
Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Maria do Socorro da Silva Oliveira GF Team
Daianne Gaby Cabral Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Joana Santos Goulart Pirâmide Grappling Association
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Leandra Viana Barcellos Pimenta Team Cappato
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ
Female / Master 2 / Black / Light
Daniella Vieira da Silva Double Five
Female / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Lidiane Mendonça Cavalcante Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Daniella Vieira da Silva Double Five
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Roberto Silva do Nascimento Infight JJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Egnaldo Nunes Batista Double Five
Bruno Rabello Golfeto Frankiko Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Egnaldo Nunes Batista Double Five
Roberto Silva do Nascimento Infight JJ
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Bruno Rabello Golfeto Frankiko Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Marcelo Teixeira Thomaz A R Jiu-Jitsu
Uederson Luiz Moura dos Reis Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light
Clebson DE Souza Aquino TAM - Team Alpha Male
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle
Marcello Tavares Siqueira R1NG BJJ
Evangelos Sakulis Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Felipe Domingues de Moraes Marinho Rilion Gracie Botafogo
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jackson Pianezzer CheckMat
Marcio Pina Oliveira Double Five
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team
Marcos Torres Sirotheau Barbosa Gracie Barra
Douglas Fernando do Nascimento Avance Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Andre dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Joaquim da Silva de Oliveira Game Fight
Dirceu da Costa Rodrigues Junior Gracie Kore
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Ananias Basilio de Lima Junior Game Fight
Rodrigo Miranda Guedes Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Andre dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Clebson DE Souza Aquino TAM - Team Alpha Male
Jackson Pianezzer CheckMat
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Feather
Ronaldo Godoy Junior Nova União
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle
Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes De La Riva JJ
Noe Efrain Rincon Davalillo Alliance Ecuador
Frederico Duarte Macedo CheckMat
Sandro Pereira de Mesquita Academia Reação JJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Anderson Silva de Santana GF Team
Marcos Lamounier Freitas Gracie Barra
Thales Francisco Nunes Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy
Israel Soares Barbosa Junior Equipe Gavião JJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Julian Soares Fabrin RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Felipe Lemos Alliance SP
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Boi Branco Team
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class
Felipe Lemos Alliance SP
Julian Soares Fabrin RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Israel Soares Barbosa Junior Equipe Gavião JJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light-Feather
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União
Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team
Anderson da Cunha Macedo GF Team
Cristobal Andres Pinochet Molina NS Brotherhood International
Douglas dos Santos Ferreira Dias Galo Association BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Martin Correa Brazilian Fight
Carlos Hercules Gallo Academia Pitbull
Clay de Souza GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Robson Almeida Braga R1NG BJJ
José Valdir Pereira Reis Corpo e Mente
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five
Angelo Vieira Rios Team Balloutta
Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eder de Souza Persiliano TRIBUS BJJ
Anderson Monteiro Penin Carlson Gracie Team
Jorge Luiz de Oliveira Vidal GF Team
Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Farias Carlson Gracie Team
Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 BJJ
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ
Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet Cesar Maillet Team
Aurélio Diniz Neto GF Team
Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Wesley Frederico de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Gustavo José da Silva Soares Castilho Gracie Humaita
Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance RJ
Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team
José Valdir Pereira Reis Corpo e Mente
Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance RJ
Female / Master 3 / Brown / Light-Feather
Deise José Coutinho Cesar Maillet Team
Female / Master 3 / Black / Feather
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Sabrina Marcos Savi Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Erika de Freitas Araújo HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Erika de Freitas Araújo HBT Jiu-Jitsu
Sabrina Marcos Savi Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Heavy
Leandro Fanelli Emerich Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Marcello Pinto Magalhães Alliance RJ
Marco Antônio Alves Borges GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class
Leandro Fanelli Emerich Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Marcello Pinto Magalhães Alliance RJ
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy
Alexandre Varela De Souza Double Five
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Gilberto Teixeira de Matos G13 BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Kleber José da Silva Nova União
Renan Wiltshire Lisboa Salles CheckMat
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Renan Wiltshire Lisboa Salles CheckMat
Alexandre Varela De Souza Double Five
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light
Rogerio Alves da Silva LEAD BJJ
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle
André Bernardo da Silva De La Riva JJ
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Sesi Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Heavy
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Eduardo Valadares Abraão Neto Fight Team
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light-Feather
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Black / Feather
Rafael Corrêa Simões Carlson Gracie Team
Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares SAS Team
Paulo André Ribeiro GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Carlson Gracie Team
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Everton Soares dos Santos Game Fight
Moises Ubiratan Lopes Peres Pirâmide Grappling Association
Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda GF Team
Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team
Eduardo Pinheiro do Amaral Brazilian Fight
Flavio Simões Brissant Tata Team JJ
Male / Master 4 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira Akxe BJJ
Fabio de Souza Dolorico GF Team
Jose Mario da Silva Boi Branco Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Heavy
Uanderson Maia de Brito Usina de Campeões
Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy
Sidnei Batista Angelo Gracie Humaita
Felipe Bergamini Cobra Nova Geração
Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Emerson Leandro de Paula Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Maximiano Alves dos Santos GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Emerson Leandro de Paula Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra
Eduardo Lerner Carlson Gracie Team
Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy
Andrea Salles do Amaral Wiltshire CheckMat
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Andrea Salles do Amaral Wiltshire CheckMat
Female / Master 4 / Black / Feather
Fabiana Takatsu Alliance JJ
Female / Master 4 / Black / Heavy
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alexsandre Araujo da Silva Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Middle
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Albertino Souto da Silva GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Andre Luis Silva Reichel Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Andre Luis Silva Reichel Carlson Gracie Team
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Heavy
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão Lótus Club
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Open Class
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão Lótus Club
Male / Master 5 / Black / Light-Feather
Francisco José Coelho da Mota Brazilian Top Team
Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Light
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Ronaldo Drumond Barcelos Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Arima Makoto BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle
Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto GF Team
Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Marçal Pegoraro Barcelos Junior Fabricio International Team - FIT
Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira GF Team
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy
Flavio dos Santos Gomes Academia SBA Sylvio Behring
Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Skull JJ Team
Sérgio Vaz Azevedo GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Super-Heavy
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra
Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team
Alex Sandro Silva de Assunção CheckMat
Male / Master 5 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Sandro Marques Telles GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira GF Team
Sandro Marques Telles GF Team
José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ
Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Skull JJ Team
Female / Master 5 / Black / Super-Heavy
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Female / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Male / Master 6 / Black / Super-Heavy
Marcio Borges Martins Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Black / Open Class
Marcio Borges Martins Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Rooster
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five
Matteus Marquês Conceição GF Team
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes CheckMat
Pedro Henrique Lucas Covre Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Light-Feather
Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento Projeto Drive-In
Michael Francelino de Souza Nova União
Davi Marques Conceição GF Team
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos GF Team International
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Feather
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Alex Henrique de Oliveira Rocha Nova União/NU
Clayton Henrique da Silva de Souza GF Team
Kauã Monte Santo Guedes Infight JJ
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Light
Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight JJ
Luis Paulo Silva de Barros GF Team
Lucas Jorge Reis Team Cruz BJJ
Samuel Marcos Da Silva De Laia GF Team
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Thiago Alves Feitosa Pitbull Parada Modelo
Guilherme Quintanilha Barbosa Sid Jacintho BJJ School - Brasil
Bernardo Goulart Teixeira Pirâmide Grappling Association
Gustavo De Oliveira Frotte DDR JJ
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Caio Carreira Ramos GF Team
Rafael de Assis Messias Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Alves Barbosa Double Five
Guilherme Barbosa da Costa Silva Double Five
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Ronald Almeida Duarte G13 BJJ
Wallace Moises de Souza Game Fight
Matheus Felipe Alves dos Santos Dias GF Team
Rodrigo Rodrigues Lourenço Team Link Riachuelo
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Super-Heavy
Deyvid Luis de S. Mariano GF Team
Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa CheckMat
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Joao Gabriel Gabriel Ferreira Infight JJ
Miguel da Silva Bento Academia Pitbull
Carlos Augusto Oliveira Carvalho Nova União
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
Samuel Marcos Da Silva De Laia GF Team
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos GF Team International
Luis Paulo Silva de Barros GF Team
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Caio Carreira Ramos GF Team
Deyvid Luis de S. Mariano GF Team
Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa CheckMat
Ronald Almeida Duarte G13 BJJ
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Feather
Emilly Lourenço Vieira Double Five
Vitoria Noberto Santos Nova União
Gabriela Campos Mendanha Gracie Barra
Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Light
Cassia Remesar LEAD BJJ
Gabriella Mendes Ribeiro Pereira GF Team
Marcella Bayer Valiengo Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Manuela Belfort Nascimento GF Team
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Ana Clara Caetano de Souza Galo Association BJJ
Isabela de Araújo Mota Anjos A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Luany Eduarda da Conceição Gomes Infight JJ
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Super-Heavy
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Maria Julia Magalhães de Souza GF Team
Maria Fernanda Araújo Bravo Gracie Humaita
Rayssa Assumpção Duque Estrada Infight JJ
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
Gabriella Mendes Ribeiro Pereira GF Team
Kethellyn da Costa Souza Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
Emilly Lourenço Vieira Double Five
Gabriela Campos Mendanha Gracie Barra
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Maria Fernanda Araújo Bravo Gracie Humaita
Rayssa Assumpção Duque Estrada Infight JJ
Male / Master 7 / Brown / Middle
Geziel Franco de Aguiar J. Extremo
Male / Master 7 / Black / Light
Márcio Jordão Reis R10BJJ
Male / Master 7 / Black / Middle
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Kronos BJJ
Male / Master 7 / Black / Heavy
Adalberto Casaes Junior Infight JJ
Male / Master 7 / Black / Open Class
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Kronos BJJ
Márcio Jordão Reis R10BJJ