Results of Academies
Adult Male
Adult Female
Juvenile
Master
Novice
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Toni-Eduard Vaida Absoluto BJJ
Juvenile 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather
Jenny Claire Schmitz Schmitz Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Double Five Tijuca
Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie Mexico
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Cristian A Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Bilal Bakkali Brasa
Eduard Rosique Perez CFC Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasiumteam
Lavi-Israel Ben Ozeri Glam Team - Israel
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Alexander Djordje Sawalha CheckMat
Rayan Dahaimani De La Riva Nantes
Pietro Ferrero Batatinha Team Italia
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Tymoteusz Marcula ZR Team Association
Amir Hossein R Yeganeh Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Cristian A Amador Figueira Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Bilal Bakkali Brasa
Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie Mexico
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Tymoteusz Marcula ZR Team Association
Rayan Dahaimani De La Riva Nantes
Lavi-Israel Ben Ozeri Glam Team - Israel
Pietro Ferrero Batatinha Team Italia
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Lois Grace Marsh ZR Team Association
Zuzanna Maja Kowalska ZR Team Association
Dominika Ewa Zmuda Logic Europe
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Taisiia Eleshina Gymnasium
Alva Linnea Pannwitz ZR Team Association
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Anastasiia Boreichuk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roma Sitbon Rinalducci Soul Fighters BJJ
Natasza Aleksandra Zajac Logic Europe
Yasmine Nouemâni Brasa
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Lois Grace Marsh ZR Team Association
Zuzanna Maja Kowalska ZR Team Association
Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita
Taisiia Eleshina Gymnasium
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Anastasiia Boreichuk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roma Sitbon Rinalducci Soul Fighters BJJ
Yasmine Nouemâni Brasa
Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Feather
Francesco Calandra Cicero Costha Internacional
Álvaro Gómez Sanz 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Light
Vladimirs Rimkevics BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team
Nathan Matis Merowka ZR Team Association
Filip Foit Gold Team Fighters
Nicolo Puglisi Cicero Costha Internacional
Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin Remi Yannick Buisine ASC 59
Davide Corazza Flow
Ilay Farjun Soul Fighters BJJ
Martim Alexandre Canastra Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal
Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Feather
Justyna Aleksandra Namyslik Logic Europe
Noemi Giuseppa Lo Monaco Cicero Costha Internacional
Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Light
Bernadette Grillo Flow
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedoda Silva CheckMat
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes CheckMat
Gheysar Neo Vis Jamehgar CheckMat International
Riccardo Marano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Veras MG TEAM
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa Academia Pitbull
Ron Friedman Soul Fighters BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Behnam Razaki Dynamix Fighting Sports
Henrique Eduardo Rocha Pereira Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Adaev Magomed-Surkho Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Radu-Ioan Precup Brazilian Power Team International
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Sebastian Patryk Patyk Logic Europe
Mateusz Marcin Hebdowski Logic Europe
Ali Al Albazy CheckMat
Ouassim Adreuach Idrissi Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Cosmin Gabriel Dura Brazilian Power Team International
Edvinas Galdikas Karkara BJJ
Louis Charles J. Durand Fight Team Toulon
Tomasz Krzysztof Soltysiak Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Michail Skarmoutsos Gracie Barra
Frigyes Erik Gross Brazilian Power Team International
Dragos-Bogdan Boros Absoluto BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi Brasa
Dexter L. A. Tamas Gunnhage Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dorian Zoltán Farkas ZR Team Association
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Behnam Razaki Dynamix Fighting Sports
Liam Veras MG TEAM
Adaev Magomed-Surkho Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Henrique Eduardo Rocha Pereira Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Dexter L. A. Tamas Gunnhage Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dorian Zoltán Farkas ZR Team Association
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi Brasa
Sebastian Patryk Patyk Logic Europe
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Oleksandra Yakovenko ZR Team Association
Inês Constantino Morais Rocha Gracie Barra
Haidee Gloria Diaz Espinel 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Maya Day Soul Fighters BJJ
Grace Ella Jean Webb Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Maya Florian Brazilian Power Team International
mya Marie Flandé-Boudeau Mako Team Paris
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
May Daniel Soul Fighters BJJ
Ilaria Trentadue Marzialmente
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva Kronos BJJ
Maria Zurita Baides Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha
Emma Rosini Budo Clan Siena
Maya Behar Glam Team - Israel
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Isabel Alexandra Bostrom Araneda CheckMat
Alexandra Christina Boyle Ireland Beyond Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Anabel Lopez Beard CheckMat
Ana Lua Muniz TJJ School
Leena Moataz Alhakeem Arena Saudi Arabia
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Maya Day Soul Fighters BJJ
Maya Florian Brazilian Power Team International
mya Marie Flandé-Boudeau Mako Team Paris
Oleksandra Yakovenko ZR Team Association
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Ana Lua Muniz TJJ School
Anabel Lopez Beard CheckMat
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva Kronos BJJ
Maria Zurita Baides Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha
Juvenile 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Maria Magdalena Barna United Kings Poland
Juvenile 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class Heavy
Maria Magdalena Barna United Kings Poland
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Albert Ral Garcia Cicero Costha Internacional
Lucas Quintana Macuacua C-Fighter Academy
Mahdi M. A. A. Abdalhusain Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Keliad Lyes Mahouachi BJJ Alsace
Will Marshall Francis ZR Team Association
Carlos Conde Garcia-Muro C-Fighter Academy
Hugo Leonhard Steinbrenner Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Bohdan Vasiltsov Intelligent Team Ukraine
Joaquín Domínguez Martin Mathias Ribeiro Team
Arsenii Nikolaiev Intelligent Team Ukraine
Gogolniceanu Oleg Ion ZR Team Moldova
Adult / Male / White / Light
Abdulaziz Ali M. S. Al-Mohanadi Qatar BJJ / Vision
Valerie Malai Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu International
Imran Asrih Cens Academy
Shaquille Robert Buckley Gracie Barra BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Luca Misha The NL Team Agua Holland
Johan Raimundo D De Buck Yaware
Maksym Havryliuk Intelligent Team Ukraine
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Mohammed Dougramaji Leão Marinho BJJ
Sten Breugelmans CheckMat
Mikolaj Dominik Rudawski GF Team
Nick-Marvin Fromm Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Josué Ngandu Wa Ngandu Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Ivan Oleinikov Gladius MMA
Arnold Barry Kargbo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ionut-Stefan Floroaica Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Stilian Krasimirov Ivanov Lubomir Guedjev BJJ Academy
Erickson Jones Lafeuille The Brothers BJJ International
Justinas Pankinas Jungle BJJ
Patrick Steinbrunner ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Hasan Ibrahimov Nova União
Daniel Andrei Ciolan Absoluto BJJ
Maxime Athanase Valvini Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Vito Persch Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Yujeong Han Alliance
Tanya Nikolova Kodzhabasheva CheckMat
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Veronika Ivanova Academie Caio Terra
Sara Uenlue GF Team
Luján Clavo CheckMat
Sara López Navas Lotus Club International
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Marta Pozo Olmos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Yoana Dimova Stoilova Academie Caio Terra
Dea Celma Cano Bcn AA Jiu-Jitsu
Marina Bermejo Borobia Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Adult / Female / White / Light
Lidia Georgieva Proykina CheckMat
Sarah Maria Anita Juckmann Team Ganbaru
Claudia Colucci Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Sara Isabel Teixeira da Silva CFC Team
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Maria Tsolaridou Hilti BJJ International
Barbara Helen Costa Karkara BJJ
Monika Patrycja Krasula CheckMat
Noémie Marguerite Poutrain NL Team Agua Holland
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Gabriela Soares Camara Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Zaneta Brizgalova Gold Team Fighters
Lucy Isabella Dunnet London Fight Factory
Mariam Mankouchi Cens Academy
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Venla Katariina Tuominen Karkara BJJ
Lisa Marie Söder ZR Team Association
Safae Mouhat Cens Academy
Sara Bortolamiol Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Wesley Teixeira Pinto Carlson Gracie Team
Naor Nardea Soul Fighters BJJ
Alex Lautaro Quispe Caisalitin Cicero Costha Internacional
Angel Neville Robles Vargas DRM Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Pontus Erik Agren Frontline Academy
Bobby Tapuwanashe Chikavhu ZR Team Association
Carlos Renan Maia ZR Team Association
Daniel Michael Clooney Holohan Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
André Miguel Areias Cruz Gracie Barra
Rycksson Brandão Vieira Welinton Vieira BJJ
Alessio Salis Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Owen Anthony Jones ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Lisander Lopez Unity Jiu-jitsu
Angel Javier Reyes DRM Jiu Jitsu
Esteban Marin Ramírez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Julien Fota Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Enzo Marasciulo Silva R1NG BJJ
Davis Asare OXY
Malik M Abdouraguimov De La Riva Nantes
Rhys William E Connor Bulldozer BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Marc Balasescu Absoluto BJJ
Abdoul-Malik Khadaev ZR Team Association
Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Matteo Pezzati Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Alberto Dusi Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Belmir Ahmespahic NS Brotherhood International
Mazen Azab KMR BJJ KIMURA
Topi Akseli Arvaja Hilti BJJ Tampere
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Dario Rumenovic Cicero Costha Internacional
Iacopo Vinci Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Lutz Drescher BJJ Team Basel
Pedro Pablo González Navarro Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Italo Nogueira Mendonça Kronos BJJ
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza Dream Art
Guilherme Gata de Sousq Art of Fight - Lisboa
Mattan Jacob Chazen Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
João Victor Nascimento S. Souza Dream Art
Pedro Pablo González Navarro Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Italo Nogueira Mendonça Kronos BJJ
Mattan Jacob Chazen Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Katarzyna Kinga Lis Brasa Poland
Beyth-Shan Yahweh Yodh He Waw He Gracie Barra
Luminita-Adina Oancea Absoluto BJJ
Sonia Ariz Michel Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Giulia Angiolini Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord
Ines Berodes Gracie Barra
Evellyn Marins de M. Teixeira Nova União
Sammy-Jo Leigh Lawler Roger Gracie Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Tamara Toros Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Martyna Kapuscinska CheckMat International
Lina Lettie Grosset Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris
Valeria Gallina Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Heidi Julia Sarén Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Luandra Barbosa Soares Gracie Barra
Elena Capra Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Janette Gloger Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Ana Beatriz Gomes Fernandes ZR Team Association
Thainara Aparecida Ferreira da Silveira TJJ School
Gabrielle Nicole Paxman Gracie Barra BJJ
Laura Liwia Sieradzan CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kaisu Tuulia Pajunen Gracie Barra
Marte Tømta Nova União
Julia Ann Blackburn Nova União
Raquel Carreira de Almeida Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Laura Kolm Schmidlin Unity Jiu-jitsu
Riana Elizabeth Roche Coogan ECJJA
Ashley Susan T. Green Daniel Gracie Academy
Mairead Rowland-Coman CF24 Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ailish McLaughlin CheckMat
Viviana Tuccillo Castaldo Roger Gracie Academy
Monica Arucci Yel Training Club
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Laura Kolm Schmidlin Unity Jiu-jitsu
Ashley Susan T. Green Daniel Gracie Academy
Ana Beatriz Gomes Fernandes ZR Team Association
Laura Liwia Sieradzan CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Jerzy Izdebski Brasa Poland
Rodrigo Cortes DRM Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Farinelli Rio Grappling Club Italia
Eric Coelho Santiago Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu
Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat
Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team
Marcelo do Nascimento Junior Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Yarin Shriki Soul Fighters BJJ
Serhii Kinal Intelligent Team Ukraine
Iker Camara Domínguez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Jorgji Qiro Art of Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas GF Team
Naïm Mojahed Cicero Costha Internacional
Mohamed Chabli Brasa
Waltteri Klaus Alexander Myötyri Hilti BJJ Crest Helsinki
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu Cens Academy
Lucca Simões da Motta B. Costa Leite Focus Jiu-Jitsu
George Stephens Stealth BJJ
Konsta Kalevi Koivisto Team Helsinki
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team
Marlon Tajik Checkmat Europa
Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat
Ian Kaleo Batista CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Patryk Wiktor Smoszna Unity Jiu-Jitsu International
Jonathan R. Kunneman Gracie Barra
Richard Husenica CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Emmet Joseph Gorman 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Fabian Vogt Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Moritz Koellensperger ECJJA
Philippe Lucas Geyer BJJ Team Basel
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Joshua Ian William Gibbs Andy Roberts BJJ
Steven Alcock Alliance
Lewis Anthony John Dutch Mill Hill BJJ
Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team
José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu Cens Academy
Patryk Wiktor Smoszna Unity Jiu-Jitsu International
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster
Shelby Lena Murphey Art of Jiu Jitsu
Yasmyn Castro Nova União
Claire Del Sarto Cicero Costha Internacional
Madina Iskazina Karkara BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Scout S. S. Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team
Alicja Irena Stypulkowska Gracie Barra
Hayley Gayle Valentine Roger Gracie Academy
Karolina Agata Pych Brasa Poland
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Adrianna Natalia Wojarska Gracie Barra
Sakshi Gosain Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Astrid Elin Vikgren Dynamix Fighting Sports
Maggie Mahon Frontline Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Brígida Carvalho Felipe Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA
Ronja Karoliina Kurka Team Helsinki
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Selma Essahli Vik Team Trondheim BJJ
Sula-Mae Barbara Loewenthal Gracie Barra
Naomi Staller Stallion Gym
Zanetta Amelia Poretti ECJJA
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Salla Mari Simola Hilti BJJ Turku
Denise Krahn Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Juliana Ferreira Mako Team Paris
Shaked Nisimian Teampact
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Nia Blackman CheckMat
Pierina Marchesoni Correa Ricardo Pinheiro
Ana Carolina Marcondes Bellinello Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Larah Bandeira DA Silva Reis Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team
Tegan-jane Louise Doran Gracie Barra
Vasiliki Sfakianaki Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Nia Blackman CheckMat
Selma Essahli Vik Team Trondheim BJJ
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Larah Bandeira DA Silva Reis Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Shay Ananda Montague ECJJA
Wojciech Gryz Gracie Barra
Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Thiago Assumpçao Taborda TJJ School
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede Cicero Costha Internacional
Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Adam Zielinski Zenith BJJ - Poland
Omri Haviv Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Nadav Bar-gil Glam Team - Israel
Cleison dos Santos Gabriel CheckMat
Florian Bayili Cicero Costha Internacional
Guilherme Lopes Silva CheckMat International
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Luiz Guilherme de Oliveira Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Emad Omran CheckMat
Karl Pegers CheckMat International
Sean Donal Whyte Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jakub Najdek CheckMat
Jefferson Henrique do Nascimento Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Dream Art
Arturas Luskinas Roger Gracie Academy
Brad Schneider Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Daniel Reimond Eklund Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Javier Arturo Barter Fernando Moya Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jesse Vuorio Team Helsinki
Diogo Quintas Nogueira Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Caio Pinheiro Gonçalves Nova União
Gabriel Tozi Salvato Gracie Barra
Mikko Tapani Mutanen CheckMat
Tomas Leviev Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy
Horácio Maciel Antunes CheckMat
Gustavo Lopes Borges SBG Ireland
Jean Maltese Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jakub Najdek CheckMat
Diogo Quintas Nogueira Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gustavo Lopes Borges SBG Ireland
Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster
Mara Kelly BJJ Revolution Team - International
Sabrina Migliozzi SK Team / Infight Switzerland
Neto Emilie GF Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Fiona Middleton Roger Gracie Academy
Raluca Dinescu- Constantinescu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Laurie de Oliveira Rocha Cicero Costha Internacional
Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa CheckMat
Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Double Trouble
Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Maja Povšnar Gracie Barra
Nadine Tavares da Silva CheckMat
Amanda Dean Bruse Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rosary Mary Walsh Team Felipe Martins
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA
Gabriele da Silva Schuck Ceconi KMKZ
Rachel Claire Ranschau Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Stéphanie Caroline Delphine Faure Team 443
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Dynamix Fighting Sports
Gamila Antonia Kanew ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five Tijuca
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Mayara Moreira Ribeiro GF Team
Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Dynamix Fighting Sports
Rachel Claire Ranschau Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Stéphanie Caroline Delphine Faure Team 443
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional
Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional
Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Hiago George Santos Silva Cicero Costha Internacional
Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional
Huthayfah Penney Carlson Gracie Team
Igor V. Terreco Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União
Isaac Doederlein Alliance
Sam Mc Nally ECJJA
Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Espen Mathiesen KMR BJJ KIMURA
Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna CheckMat
Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Tainan Dalpra Costa Art of Jiu Jitsu
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker KMR BJJ KIMURA
Fabio Pititto Budo Clan
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Bruno Filipe Santos Lima Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
Szilard Sule ZR Team Association
Matheus Spirandeli Souza Alliance
Sean Coates Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Adam Wardzinski CheckMat
Dominique L. Bell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jakub Zajkowski Gracie Barra
Mebtouche Reda Carpe Diem
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Alliance
Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance
Eric Jasper Bergmann Gracie Barra
Ezequiel Esteves Nogueira PS Phoenix BJJ International
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Lovato Jr. Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Bacha Guedes CheckMat
Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Yatan Martins Bueno Dream Art
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Alliance
Yatan Martins Bueno Dream Art
Adam Wardzinski CheckMat
Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier CheckMat
Adult / Female / Black / Rooster
Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kaori Asela Hernandez Unique Logic Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos Unity Jiu-jitsu
Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat
Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono Kronos BJJ
Naiomi Anaiansi Matthews Martín Team Ganbaru
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Dream Art
Gabriela A. Pereira Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Ashley Louise Bendle Gracie Barra
Zofia Szawernowska Brasa Poland
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro CheckMat
Janaina Maia de Menezes Gracie Humaita
Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec Gracie Humaita International
Margot Ciccarelli Unity Jiu-Jitsu International
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Erin Johnson Iron Roots BJJ
Luciane dos Santos Silva CheckMat
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Maggie Grindatti Fight Sports
Magdalena Zofia Loska Brasa Poland
Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra
Rita Tana Waza
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Claire-France Thevenon Panda Supa Crew
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Dream Art
Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Wilfried Phan Tropa de Elite
Nabil Sebaihia Competition Team Giorsetti
Geoffrey Pierre Charles Marie-Joseph The Brothers BJJ International
Gianmarco Badii Rio Grappling Club Italia
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Marvin Gauer Cicero Costha Europe
Anton Batchvarov Academie Caio Terra
Javier Castrodeza Borinaga Lotus Club International
Lorenzo Torazza Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Harold Gérard David Beaugendre The Brothers BJJ International
Andrejs Zubanics Gracie Barra
Italo Santana Borjaille Botelho Mathias Ribeiro Team
Kai Hawes Adams Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin-Christian Clasens Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Borislav Kamenov Emilov Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mathieu Raphael Balagne The Brothers BJJ International
Tahir Ayoola Brimmo Nest Martial Arts
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Tim Axel Walter ZR Team Association
Kacper Poltorak GF Team
Cedrick Tony Loe-Sack-Sioe The Brothers BJJ International
Patrick Borowczak Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Claudiu-Ioan Baican Brazilian Power Team International
Edoardo Pricca Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma
Michael Denvir ZR Team Association
Volodymyr Galika ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Nikola Marcic Karkara BJJ
John Michael Tyler Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Sergii Steshenko Gracie Barra
Ygor Tomaz Da Silva Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Master 1 / Female / White / Feather
Viktoriia Dziuba CheckMat
Sabine Audrey Amélie Marty Frontline Academy
Astrid Claire Lorenzen CheckMat
Diana Peñalva Camacho The Brothers BJJ International
Master 1 / Female / White / Light
Hana Lee Mathias Ribeiro Team
Amber Ryan Tyler Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Joanna Boetzel Leszczynska Brasa Poland
Sandra Iwona Taraszewska Brasa Poland
Master 1 / Female / White / Middle
Yvonne Badulescu Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Maria Gottlob Reyson Gracie Europe
Lynn Janssen Karkara BJJ
Marie-Louise Sambe Karkara BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Sergii Vinnytskyi Intelligent Team Ukraine
Salim Ahdjoudj School of Champs
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Alessandro Soj Gracie Barra
Aleksandar Stoimenov Academie Caio Terra
Andrean Hutomo Roediyanto Gracie Barcelona
Tiago da Silva Nascimento Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Vanni De Santis Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord
Matthieu P C Bousquet The Brothers BJJ International
Samir El Khomsi De La Riva Nantes
Thomas Benjamin Ibarra CheckMat International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Kostantinos Vrettos CheckMat International
Yevhen Bashkov Intelligent Team Ukraine
Krzysztof Fonal Logic Europe
Mandeu Pouko Association Aranha France
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ioannis Grigorios Zarkadoulas CheckMat
Evgeny Papko Strela Team
Stefano Faiel Dattilo Roger Gracie Academy Italy
Vasileios Kapatsoulias Faz Forca Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Angelo Andreazzoli Mako Team Paris
Renaud Amin M. Guillaume Aorta Team
Dárius Andras Fata Ares BJJ
Mykyta Bezghinov ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Rafael Ángel Calviño Ariño Lotus Club International
Georgios Chalkiadakis Pirates
Florian Shavtay Stefanesko Soul Fighters BJJ
Steven Quinn Panganiban TAC Team BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Marlon Henrique Andrade GF Team
Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris
Artem But ZR Team Association
Septi Djamel CDK Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Brandon Thomas Wilson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Lars Anton Jorgensen OXY
Aleksandrs Balunskis Karkara BJJ
Raphael Lino Quintela de Araújo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Karim Mancef Chadli Mako Team Paris
Marlon Henrique Andrade GF Team
Artem But ZR Team Association
Brandon Thomas Wilson Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Nadiia Khmilevska Intelligent Team Ukraine
Rontrice Thomas Alliance
Chen Mingsi Carlson Gracie Team
Jane Schmieder Reyson Gracie Europe
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Giuliana Gervasi Roger Gracie Vienna
Emma Caricaterra Budo Clan
Katherine Paige Peters De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Victoria Marie Lam Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Kristina Zadunaiskaja CheckMat
Sirje Joala Tomingas Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cordula Koehler Roger Gracie Vienna
Fontaine Anna Mako Team Paris
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Martine Rabe Roger Gracie Oslo
Martina Caldaroni Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu
Ilaria Coricciati Clan Crossfight
Stefanie Eckmann Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Mariam Ouikene Team Evasão Paris
Marie LE Nestour Mako Team Paris
Chelsie Diaz Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Kadia Dienabou Dembele JC Melun
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona
Micaela Giovannone Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu
Evdokia Kazimirova Gracie Barcelona
Nikola Simuneková CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Emily Szymanska CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Darina Goldin Gracie Barcelona
Kristina Zadunaiskaja CheckMat
Emily Szymanska CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Drill BJJ
Diego Attenni Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Eneko Aburruza Studio NW2 - BJJ
Miltiadis Makrakis Alliance
Sean Louis Chircop Alliance
Tommi Matias Viljami Malinen Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Ricardo Viayra Gracie Barra
Aleksandar Stanev Academie Caio Terra
Hemmo Joel Nyman LEAD BJJ
Johann Han BJJ Akademie Berlin
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Mircea Bragagiu ZR Team Association
Yasin Aydogan Roger Gracie Vienna
Colm Curley Jungle BJJ
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Daniel Fernandez-Paz Bad Boys JJ
Ait-Enceur Hakim Cercle Tissier
Ferdinand Tschanz WAO
Richard da Costa Gill JA Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Herman Horodetskyi Intelligent Team Ukraine
Leandro Gonçalves da Rocha Nova União
Christos Lappas CheckMat
Zviad Kiria ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Lionel Raphael Essama Meyong Gracie Barra
Mladen Popovic Milanimal
Philipp Parade Reyson Gracie Europe
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Diaaeldin Tharwat Mahmoud Badran Arena Saudi Arabia
Edoardo Paccamonti MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Vitalis Abasov GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Isaev Islam Cens Academy
Samir Djidi GF Team
Andrius Kazlauskas Leão Marinho BJJ
Mario Bratanov Bratanov LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Richard da Costa Gill JA Jiu-Jitsu
Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Christos Lappas CheckMat
Mario Bratanov Bratanov LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Diosana Frigo Drill BJJ
Leah Budd CF24 Jiu-Jitsu
Elisa Merli Milanimal
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Shirley Rocio Almeida Arguello Team Ganbaru
Malgorzata Ptaszynska Gracie Barra
Diomara M. Negron A. Gracie Barra
Simona Rinkova Jungle BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Violeta Sokolova Angelova LEAD BJJ
Francesca Calcagno Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Francesca Dacci Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Rachael Morgan Rio Grappling Club Europe
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Samanta Machado Roger Gracie Vienna
Katarina Kovanova Sampa BJJ International
Nadia Rey Carrere Corpo e Mente
Sandra von Brincken AJJK
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Gabriela Beltrão Uchôa Carlson Gracie Team
Ismay J Gossen NL Team Agua Holland
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Martina Mannozzi Rio Grappling Club Italia
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Violeta Sokolova Angelova LEAD BJJ
Gabriela Beltrão Uchôa Carlson Gracie Team
Francesca Calcagno Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Ismay J Gossen NL Team Agua Holland
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Severin Patrick Zemp Zurich BJJ Lab
Maui Lacaze Mako Team Paris
Gauthier Christiaan L Blommaert CheckMat
Nikolaos Tsitsos CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Shamad Aliev Roger Gracie Oslo
Jeremy T jean-Pierre Roig Competition Team Giorsetti
Aaron Devlin ACTJJ International
John Woodman ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Ferdinand Heider Carlson Gracie Team
Diego Da Silva Carda Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
James Andrew Kennedy ZR Team Association
Marvin Beck GF Team International
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Piter Taube Soul Fighters BJJ
Pablo Gonzalez Bueno Mathias Ribeiro Team
Chase Bruton Team James Clingerman
Ivan Dimitrov Academie Caio Terra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Nikolay Vladimirovich Salmin Strela Team
Tymon Rostankowski GF Team
Michal Kukumberg Fabio Santos Bratislava
Webert Carlos Ferreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Aleksi Johannes Toiviainen LEAD BJJ
Fábio Daniel P. Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra
Peter Ralph Batson Escapology BJJ
Rostislav Rybak Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Maxym Zadorozhnii CheckMat
Martin Nußmann Barbosa JJ - Germany
Alfredos Mallis Faz Forca Team
Dmytro Pernykoza Fight Sports International
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Ian Featherstone ECJJA
Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Maxym Zadorozhnii CheckMat
Ian Featherstone ECJJA
Alfredos Mallis Faz Forca Team
Michal Kukumberg Fabio Santos Bratislava
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Rebecca Gu CheckMat
Kaisa Yli-Paunu Team Helsinki
Emma Jayne Pursey Carlson Gracie Team
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita
Joana Almeida Serras Pires CheckMat
Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Raquel Guillen Santiago Academie Caio Terra
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Paulete Celebrado Cusi North Park Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elena Gil Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Svenja Juffernbruch BJJ Team Basel
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Internacional
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Academia CM System
Nadine Laarman OG Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Hennariikka Hannele Maenpaa Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla
Oyinda Oduntan CFS BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Academia CM System
Hennariikka Hannele Maenpaa Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla
Gabriella Ripepi Cicero Costha Internacional
Nadine Laarman OG Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Mani Tavanaei Mathias Ribeiro Team
grégory wamytan WAO
Gibson Souza Santos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Wanderson Florencio da Silva Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
José Tiago da Silva Barros Cicero Costha Internacional
Daniel Vieira Santana Kronos BJJ
Borislav Kirilov Academie Caio Terra
Jan Andreas Basso GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Darragh O Conaill ECJJA
Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Krzysztof Flak Unity Jiu-jitsu
Thiago Aguiar Abud Unity Jiu-jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Lucas Pereira Oliveira Gracie Barra
Adrià Pérez Aborigen BJJ
Moritz Sebastian Goll 8e20 Project
Rafael da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Fausto Nahuel Godoy Cicero Costha Internacional
Viking Wai Chun Wong Inglorious Grapplers
Ville-Tuomas Heikkonen Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Abdulbari Guseinov Strela Team
Avraham Ibragimov Soul Fighters BJJ
Alex de Souza Goulart Double Five Tijuca
Ghenadie Popa GP Jiu-Jitsu ASD
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Reda Hamzaoui GF Team
Toni Tapani Linden Hilti BJJ International
Aleksandar Aleksandrov LEAD BJJ
Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Aleksandr Sak Strela Team
Ronaldo de Jesus S. Chinellato GF Team
Guilherme Cadena Martins Corpo e Mente
Patryk Wysocki CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Reda Hamzaoui GF Team
Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Ghenadie Popa GP Jiu-Jitsu ASD
Rafael da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather
Melissa Templeman Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner Escapology BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat
Monika Markowska CheckMat
Renata Vaz de Oliveira Kronos BJJ
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle
Margherita Montes Milanimal
Fabiana Alves Borges Gracie Barra
Pheobe Vaughan CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Leandra Poole Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Louise Sondlo Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Louise Sondlo Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Monika Markowska CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Carlos Manuel Ferreira Academy Jackson Sousa
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Anthony Joseph Davidson Rilion Gracie Ireland
Aki Juhani Luukkonen Renzo Gracie International
Jeremy Thomas Smith Alliance
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Samy Faycal Amara Andre Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu France
Andrius Surkus A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
Fahan Hiulaliiev ZR Team Association
Michael John Hughes Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Marcin Elak Brasa Poland
Quenedes Souza Santos Tropa de Elite
David Martín García Team Gil Catarino
Jorge Gómez Silva Acosta Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Nicoló Ragalmuto Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Pierre Planque ASC 59
Nicola Pissas Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Centro
Viktor Nikolaev Gymnasiumteam
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Pietro Veronesi GP Jiu-Jitsu ASD
Salvador Faria Gracie Barra
Emiliano Bucchi Flow
Maksym Sluzhavyy Intelligent Team Ukraine
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Alin Adrian Antofie Fn Fight.co Europa
Diego de Rosa Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Pordenone
Andrei Alexandru Antofie MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Mouad Rahali Roger Gracie Oslo
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Daniele Novelli Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / White / Light-Feather
Michelle Claveria Diaz Renzo Gracie Academy
Oum-Hani Soumeya Si Merabet Gracie Barra
Anna Jordana Bofill Bcn AA Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / White / Light
Keren Or Fedida The Vault
Natalia Eleshina Gymnasium
Master 2 / Female / White / Middle
Line Kapskarmo Frontline Academy
Ellen Pia H. Thibaut CheckMat
Eleni Trevlaki Alliance
Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Philomena Mary Curley Jungle BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Cristian Torre Calderon Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Gael Albert Desfontaines ZR Team Association
Humberto Trinh Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Nicolas Vogt CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Rafal Miroslaw Machaj Brasa Poland
Azni Samir Karim IFT
Albert Casanova Cabedo Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Pedro Serrejon Lopez Barbosa Team Agua
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Benjamin James Ward Stealth BJJ
Antoni Smerling Brazilian Top Team
Pawel Laszczyk Carlson Gracie Team
Vincenzo Foschi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Murman Korchilava Alliance
Epameinondas Papadopoulos CheckMat
Federico Pensuti PS Phoenix BJJ International
Victor Hugo Pires C. Pinto Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Surkho Satuev Brasa
Eric André Chouillou Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Dimitrios Kontekakis CheckMat
Renaud Jean-Baptiste Momtbrun CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Wellington Rodrigues Carlson Gracie Team
Grzegorz Wojtalewski SBG Drayton Valley
Artur Li ZR Team Association
Laurent Roger Van de Vyver Academia Ikigai
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sebastian Michal Dobosz Academia Gorila
Vlasios Stratakis Faz Forca Team
Albert Michal Flor Rick Young BJJ Academy
Ruslan Butenko Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Yussuf Youssef Frédéric Agbo Karkara BJJ
Piotr Rasinski Brasa Poland
Anthony David Araiza Gracie Humaita
Marek Radzislaw Stanislawski CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Yussuf Youssef Frédéric Agbo Karkara BJJ
Artur Li ZR Team Association
Ruslan Butenko Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Michal Dobosz Academia Gorila
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Cátia Lopes Boavista FC Jiu-Jitsu
Simona Petronilla Melis MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Veronika Kukuckova Fabio Santos Bratislava
Corry Francoise D. Payet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ana Paula Baldaia Coxo Andrade GF Team
Harambasic Alexandra Dumas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Lyzza Kandola CheckMat
Snezhana D. Cassar Alliance
Carolina Torica ECJJA
Marisa Ann Gill Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Samat Aigul Karkara BJJ
Marie Marie Perruchet CheckMat
Jenny Hedström Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Kerri Louise Freeman Stealth BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Elpida Efthymiou Alliance
Sabine Giesel Frontline Academy
Andreia Soares Graça Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Amanda Alexis Villarreal GF Team
Sophie Vanessa Deschamps Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Sabine Giesel Frontline Academy
Harambasic Alexandra Dumas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Jenny Hedström Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Simona Petronilla Melis MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Petrit Memeti Carlson Gracie Team
Patrick Owen Keating BJJ Revolution Team - International
Francesco Rossi Felsina Jiu Jitsu Bologna
Renmel Monzon Tiong Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Josue Ali Lopez GF Team
Sean Voeller GF Team
Arie Wondemhin Yasaias Soul Fighters BJJ
sam hon Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Moreira Steve Domingos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Joaquin Doctor Cabello CheckMat
Igor Sperinde' Gracie Barra
Jorge Monteiro WAO
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Ivaylo Petrov Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Centro
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Bari
Adham Lotfi Al Nashar Gracie Barra BJJ
Lukasz Pietruszka Brasa Poland
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jeremie Fischer CheckMat
Marcus Zierke GF Team
Fernando Javier Ordoñez Fernandez Ricardo Pinheiro
Giorgos Louloudas GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Petre Kaishauri Fight Sports
Ronnie Thomas D Yates Carlson Gracie Team
Ivan Slyvenko ZR Team Association
Umar Dombaev Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Antti Halonen Team Helsinki
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Marco Barbarini Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Riccardo Lucchese GP Jiu-Jitsu ASD
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Ivan Nikolaev Chaushev Gracie Barra
Nick Barnø CheckMat
Marcelo Rodrigo Guarnieri Núcleo JJ
Marcin Klonowski Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Luigi Vito Romano Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Bari
Giorgos Louloudas GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremie Fischer CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Fernanda Maria da Costa Francisco Coimbra MMA
Jelsilene Soares de Goes Monteiro GF Team
Valquiria Rodrigues CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light
Charlotte Isaac ZR Team Association
Johanna Barros Jungle BJJ
Louise Kathryn Corrigan Boxmoor BJJ
Tomoko Miller Mill Hill BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Leslie Kathleen Smith Gracie Fighter
Nora Pal Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF
Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra
Danielle Tighe CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Da Silva Alessandra Uara Prana Family
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
Fabíola Narah Matos de Freitas GF Team
Hanen Royer Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Ishtar Ali Kamel Obaid R1NG BJJ
Nathalie Desmonts De La Riva Nantes
Laura Elizabeth Frazer ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Leslie Kathleen Smith Gracie Fighter
Federica Ghioldi Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra
Tomoko Miller Mill Hill BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Helio Emanuel Da Corte Fernandes CheckMat
Oliver Lee Triccs Academy
Alberto Alamia Accademia Kama
Emanuele Peren Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Ciprian Dumitru Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Lucchese Flow
Giuseppe Iacono Budo Clan
John Fleming ACTJJ International
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Sebastiano Giaimo Roger Gracie Academy
Kevin Ala Rashi Strela Team
Andrew Howat Rio Grappling Club Europe
VICTOR LOZANO FLORES Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Barry Hickey Team Felipe Martins
Jorge Práxedes Herrera Crazy Team
Aleksandr Mihhailov CheckMat
Salah-Eddine Bellil Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
David Cartwright-Khoza ZR Team UK
Daniel Van Riesen Jiu Jitsu Factory
Joseph Anthony Delgado Gracie Barra
Wilson José Da Silva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Borja Alvarez Lorenzana CheckMat
Alexander James G. N. Johnson ZR Team Association
Hubert Joan Werdum Combat Team France
Ludovic Beltran Murillo CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Ionut Bogdan Dinu España - Fusión BJJ
Gilberto Veras Fontenele Neto Respire Jiu-Jitsu
Michal Krejcí Gold Team Fighters
Richard Evans Roger Gracie Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandru Marius Crisan Mill Hill BJJ
Moises Miranda De Oliveira Marques ZR Team Association
Daniel Sipos ZR Team Association
Sharome William Maltbia Kronos BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
David Cartwright-Khoza ZR Team UK
Richard Evans Roger Gracie Academy
Hubert Joan Werdum Combat Team France
VICTOR LOZANO FLORES Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Yolanda Navalón Vera Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Sarah Bender Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Antonia Iaia Flow
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light
Holly Jackson Team KF
Jesse Hauch Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Christal Christian Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Middle
Franziska Malischewski Brasa Poland
Krista Marika Latvala De La Riva International
Marta Mayoral Sánchez Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Heavy
Nicole Urschinger Association Aranha
Miia Isola Hilti Akademi Nord
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Krista Marika Latvala De La Riva International
Holly Jackson Team KF
Miia Isola Hilti Akademi Nord
Nicole Urschinger Association Aranha
Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster
Juan Lopes da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Andrea Verdemare Flow
Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ
Narcisio Vilaça Ferraz de Abreu Narcisio Villaça BJJ
Andrea Grassi Jiu-Jitsu Magenta
Joseph Woo Sun Lee Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
David Dimopoulos Said Alliance
Alexandre Lima Oliver Corpo e Mente
Carlos Andres Quintero Sanchez Dojo Leo Iturralde
Christopher James Dealy CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Tiago Bravo dos Santos Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
Tero Ahola CheckMat
David Campos Pineiro Mathias Ribeiro Team
Omar Kadi Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro Mathias Ribeiro Team
David Ben Zaken Teampact
Sandro Gabriel Vieira Cantagalo Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori SK Team / Infight Switzerland
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Andy Nicolaas Virgenie Peters Gracie Barra BJJ
Samuel Seth Snow Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Flavio Maia dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Yury Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team
Jakub Dlugosz Rio Grappling Club Europe
Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
João Luiz Barreto Baoventura Corpo e Mente
Marek Pawel Zbrog Gracie Barra
Alex Bristow R1NG BJJ
Yanal Ibrahim Shahzadeh CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Nicholas Castiglia Gracie Barra
Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Octagon MMA
Mathieu Rene Saurat Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso Brazilian Power Team International
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Piter Frank Almeida Silva Alliance
Flavio Maia dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Nicholas Castiglia Gracie Barra
Yury Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Remigiusz Michal Makulec Gracie Barra
Federico Morgantini MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Middle
Marcin Pawel Tomaszewski Academia Gorila
Giovanni Mathieu André Asta Tribe JJ
Diego Ricaldone Fn Fight.co Europa
João Alfredo Paixão Mendes Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Tom Bismark Boyle Gracie Barra
André Stroscherer GF Team
Dario Zampieri Mondovi BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Osvaldo Javier Gimbatti Fn Fight.co Europa
Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy
Ryan Charles Nance Gracie Barra
Haykel Cheour Gracie Barra
Cédric Pierre Charles Berneau Negev Academy
Hugo Manuel Espinoza Borda BJJ Team Basel
Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Shawn Michael Ledig Team Jucão USA
Ismail Arif Cens Academy
Luca Dello Strologo Rio Grappling Club Italia
Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Krzysztof Aleksander Zaleski Brasa Poland
Master 3 / Female / White / Feather
Anastasia Denis CheckMat
Anne Charlotte Hollebeque ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Mihails Sabarovs Gracie Barra
Tat Canh Eric Tran De La Riva Nantes
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Musa Tekbasan BJJ Globetrotters
Dmitry Pulin Strela Team
Davide Bertaina Mondovi BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gionata Gensini Rio Grappling Club
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Alessandro Marazzina Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia
Michalis Mavroeidis Renzo Gracie International
Luca Gravina Cicero Costha Internacional
Luigi Di Santo Marzialmente
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Michal Vebr Silver Fox BJJ International
Jesper Dahlqvist Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Nikolaos Triantafyllou GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Paluch Brasa Poland
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Marko Antero Nieminen Team Helsinki
Philippe Nassir Teffahi Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Evan Brian Bazzard ZR Team Association
Sven Maria Rippberger Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ashley Meehan Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu
Philippe Denis F De Neubourg GF Team
Pablo Vázquez González Crazy Team
Rogério Marques Cardoso GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ashkan Salehi CheckMat
Emmanouil Nikolaos Andris GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Matos Sarmento Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu
Teddy de Aguiar Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Przemyslaw Piotr Budoran Rick Young BJJ Academy
Vasileios Ippekis ZR Team Association
Giorgi Bokhua Georgian Legion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Fakinos Faz Forca Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marko Antero Nieminen Team Helsinki
John Fakinos Faz Forca Team
Giorgi Bokhua Georgian Legion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pablo Vázquez González Crazy Team
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather
Gali Lavion Bokovza Soul Fighters BJJ
Kristina Agnes Gordon ZR Team Association
Simona Manganaro Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light
Karolina Winter Gracie Humaita
Jitka Hall Paraestra UK
Luana Pipia Flow
Marta Garcia Carballo Team Gil Catarino
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Jennafer Michele Shih Alliance
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy
Alessia Masini Budo Clan
Ewa Aleksandra Rozkosz Logic Europe
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Gali Lavion Bokovza Soul Fighters BJJ
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy
Jennafer Michele Shih Alliance
Jitka Hall Paraestra UK
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Andrew Chapman BJJ Revolution Team - International
Giancarlo Piquereddu Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Leandro Gramuglia Waza
Philippe Thanadabouth Team 443
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
James W. Bandril CheckMat
Eduardo Guy Henrique Mertens Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Archesh Patel Nest Martial Arts
Jose Luis Pérez Cabrero Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
James Brackenbury Kaizen Academy Lancaster
Dimitrios Christopoulos CheckMat
Gianluca Palma Rolling JJ
James Coggs Rio Grappling Club Europe
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Tatu Piispanen Team Helsinki
Nick Sjovall Frota Academy
Enrico Chiri Budo Clan
Sebastian Matauschek GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Damian Pawel Kowenicki Gracie Barra
Steve Dillan GF Team
Roberto Hernández CFC Team
Viktor Pavlov Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Antoni Vasilev Todorov GF Team
Artur Jaroslaw Keska Serpentes Slupsk
Darkhan Bekteleuov ZR Team Association
Pavlo Koval ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jose Samora Junior Alliance
Petr Neplech Jungle BJJ
Sergio Vega Fernandez Adamas BJJ
Ursus Metten Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Kleber Fernandes Alves Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dennis Kollof Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Chris James Mattingly Ares BJJ
Mohammad Grössbauer Karkara BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Viktor Pavlov Gracie Barra
Jose Samora Junior Alliance
Chris James Mattingly Ares BJJ
James Coggs Rio Grappling Club Europe
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather
Oksana Cernikova Karkara BJJ
Telma Stanciu CheckMat
Andreia Presa Ferreira João Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
Pascale Antoun Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Sabrina Cara Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Andzelika Glapiak De Souza Dojo
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Middle
ana Marina di Pascua Brasa
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
ROMANA SIDHU GF Team
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Claudia Gudrun Linzmaier GF Team
Svitlana Yakovenko ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
ana Marina di Pascua Brasa
Andzelika Glapiak De Souza Dojo
Claudia Gudrun Linzmaier GF Team
ROMANA SIDHU GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Thomas Wortman Art of Jiu Jitsu
Zehmir Hussain Axis Jiu-Jitsu International
Marco Lustro Milanimal
Miguel Ángel Palomino Padilla Crazy Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Luis Carro Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
Anthony Bruno Tropa de Elite
Franco Sergiu A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
Paul McIntyre BJJ Revolution Team - International
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Accademia Kama
Tamerlan Vagapov Brasa
Francesco Mininni CheckMat
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Stephane J. P. Samson Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg
David Rodríguez Darner SBBJJ-ES
Markus Schubert Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Pablo De Gorriño Jiménez Taz BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team
Konrad Pietkiewicz Rick Young BJJ Academy
Craineceanu Mircea Ciprian PGT Spain
JORGE MUÑOZ Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Anthony Hylton Duncan Carlson Gracie Team
Volodymyr Koreniak ZR Team Association
Dinu Alexandru Catilina Infinity Martial Arts
Gabriele De Nicola New Millennium Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Yurii Prokhorenko Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Martin Sitar Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Andrew Derek Rowe CheckMat
Ramon Francho Miguel Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
John Edward Baker Carlos Varona BJJ
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Colin Nwadike London Fight Factory
Sasa Ristic Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Yurii Prokhorenko Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Tamerlan Vagapov Brasa
Colin Nwadike London Fight Factory
John Edward Baker Carlos Varona BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light
Martina Sitárová Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Middle
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Martina Sitárová Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Nadia BELHADJ-MOHAMMED Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
Chiara Scappa Budo Clan
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team
Leandro Lopes Escobar Double Five Tijuca
Anderson Ricardo Silva Judson Borges BJJ
Spencer Hewitt CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Michailesco Olivier Mako Team Paris
Andre Carvalho Monteiro A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Claudemir José de Souza Tiko Souza
Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Fergal Quinlan BJJ Revolution Team - International
Arno Spreen GF Team
Emiliano Alfani Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Nathan John Roberts Gracie Barra
Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior De La Riva JJ
James Caleb Weed Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Nicola Donadio Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto BJJ
Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ
Tiago de Almeida Martins Brazilian Power Team
Vinicius Bamberg Nogueira Reis Jacare Team - Italia
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Flavio Alves de Almeida Gracie Barra
Lucio Sergio dos Santos Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho ZR Team Association
Sergio Santos da Costa Filho Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Grzegorz Henryk Szatkowski United Kings Poland
Rodrigo Duarte Dias Mendes Ogawa BJJ Austria Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marcos Vinicius Oliveira American Top Team
Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União
Antonio Henriques Junior Roger Gracie Academy
Sergio Moro Filho Igor Araujo Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Marcos Vinicius Oliveira American Top Team
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Sofia Rosa Amarante JJ4L
Linda Lindström Dynamix Fighting Sports
Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle
Shanti A. D. Abelha CheckMat
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Linda Lindström Dynamix Fighting Sports
Master 4 / Male / White / Middle
Thomas René Jean Royère Cercle Tissier
Alessandro Scotti Rio Grappling Club Europe
Sebastian Janczak Logic Europe
Master 4 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Gerson Pinheiro Dias Cantagalo International
David Connolly GET-Fight Ireland
Master 4 / Female / White / Light
Anne Jeanne A Georgina Roussel Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Roberto Javier Crosa Erroyzarena Ricardo Pinheiro
Steve Daniel Hardy Igor Araujo Team
Gael Obert Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Christopher John Baker VDBJJ
Vitalii Shabashov ZR Team Association
Michael Maicher Carlson Gracie Team
Sebastian Friedrich Fuhs GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Stephen Hon Team James Clingerman
Laurent Sylvain E. Dave Gracie Barra
Maurizio Tosi MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Paolo Mascellaro Karkara BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Yevhen Dvortsyn ZR Team Association
Gianluca Castellani Perugia Scorpion Team
Maris Dzelme Gracie Barra
Spyridon Michalatos Pirates
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Dmytro Stepanov ZR Team Association
Roy Rolstad Roger Gracie Oslo
Nicola Coccoli Fn Fight.co Europa
Yann Robert Raphael Rollin Competition Team Giorsetti
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jacek Halecki Brasa Poland
Mohamed Harabi Gracie Barra
Oleksii Pavlov ZR Team Association
Sidney Nicholas Arthur Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Clayton Edward Swisher Qatar BJJ / Vision
David Drapeau De La Riva Nantes
Ljubisa Radovanovic Imanari Jiu-Jitsu Switzerland
Piotr Krzysztof Kurkus Brasa Poland
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Yevhen Dvortsyn ZR Team Association
Oleksii Pavlov ZR Team Association
Roy Rolstad Roger Gracie Oslo
Yann Robert Raphael Rollin Competition Team Giorsetti
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light
Trine Jensen Roger Gracie Oslo
Yuko Nakajima Igor Araujo Team
Viviana Menegazzo Competition Team Giorsetti
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Middle
Anna Elisabeth Von Trotha Roger Gracie Academy
Carmen Susana Sousa Castro Coutinho Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
Mara Cristiane Keogh ECJJA
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Trine Jensen Roger Gracie Oslo
Mara Cristiane Keogh ECJJA
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Alfredo Corghi Jiu-Jitsu Magenta
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Zoltan A. Ekk Body of Four
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Benn Folkvord Borz Jiu-Jitsu
Olivier D.G. Thibaud Prana Family
Jerome Lucien Guerineau De La Riva Nantes
Kenichi Shono Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Umberto Mazza Core Grappling Lab
Marcus Hedlund Dynamix Fighting Sports
Roberto Davi Team Leone Petrosyan
William Aschero Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Imperia
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Alwin van Laar Ferrari Team Academy
Juan Helmut Guzmán Wittenbecher Cicero Costha Internacional
Jacky Gallas Gracie Barra
Nicolas Torres Panda Supa Crew
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Internacional
Marcin Mieczyslaw Olejarz Brasa Poland
Sebastian Waldemar Wójcik Logic Europe
Vadim Utkin ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Jacky Giron Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Maurizio Luongo Nemeos Jiu-Jitsu
Cornel Musat Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Roberto Castelli ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Slawomir Franoszek Gracie Barra
Wojciech Zajac Logic Europe
Sergey Bilyk Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Sergey Bilyk Mathias Ribeiro Team
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Internacional
Vadim Utkin ZR Team Association
Zoltan A. Ekk Body of Four
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Beatriz dos Santos Ribeiro Alvarez Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Light
Seija Maria Niemela CheckMat
Agnieszka Irena Pron Macaco Gold Team Linke Bros
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Middle
Agnieszka Luszpak-Zajac Logic Europe
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Seija Maria Niemela CheckMat
Beatriz dos Santos Ribeiro Alvarez Gracie Barra
Agnieszka Irena Pron Macaco Gold Team Linke Bros
Agnieszka Luszpak-Zajac Logic Europe
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Koji Inomata Pato Studio
Robert Marussi Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Pordenone
Andrea Pecoraro Rio Grappling Club
Ryan Cramer Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Douglas Guncet R1NG BJJ
Romain Rousval Gracie Barra
karim keddad WAO
Massimo Fenu ASD Octopus Area 21
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Jimmy Palmgren Hilti BJJ Stockholm
mustapha bouguendouz Gokudo
Arnaud Habert IFT
Puiu Racaru Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Poku Andrew Forson Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Oliver Winter NS Brotherhood International
Francesco Scolti Marzialmente
Marius Mazareanu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Salvador Sanchez Lopez Mathias Ribeiro Team
Maik Henneberg Gracie Barra
Ninad Desai Body of Four
Sami Hellgren Hilti BJJ Crest Helsinki
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Tomasz Niedziela Academia Gorila
Vladislav Victor Parvov CheckMat
Patrice Michel Jacques Orhon Mako Team Paris
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Daan Van Schaijk CheckMat
EZEQUIEL GRANDE SOUZA Roger Gracie Academy
Per-Arne Johansson Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Robert Shaw Graham Nova União
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Bertolacini Higashi Jiu Jitsu Canada
Marco Ferretti Rolling JJ
Deividas David Meidus BJJ Revolution Team - International
Kristof Robert R Vanden Berge Yaware
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Tomasz Niedziela Academia Gorila
Marcelo Bertolacini Higashi Jiu Jitsu Canada
Poku Andrew Forson Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Robert Shaw Graham Nova União
Master 4 / Female / Brown / Light
Jessica Tanzilli Dynamix Fighting Sports
Pilar Romero Romero Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 4 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Jessica Tanzilli Dynamix Fighting Sports
Pilar Romero Romero Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Cristian Migovan Fn Fight.co Europa
Fernando Luiz Alves Pacheco Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Cleito Soares de Resende Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Pele TKL Nguyen Cicero Costha Internacional
Bernardo Pitel Nova União
Yuji Uchida Ralph Gracie
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Liam Beechinor 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International
Luis Eduardo Gonçalves Fraga Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
Michel Goffart Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Jose Carlos Hissa Granja KMR BJJ KIMURA
Alex Souto de Souza De Souza Dojo
Joao Pierre Vieira Gracie Humaita
Leandro L. Massaro Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Régis da Silveira Lebre Gracie Humaita
Aaron Michael Ard Super System BJJ
Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro Jose Freire Falbo GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães Alliance
Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Juan Francisco Vizcaino CheckMat
Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Evandro Luiz Fogalli Carlson Gracie Team
Pinhas Pini Hadida Hadida BJJ Israel
Peter William Constantine Body of Four
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Giuseppe Volo MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Egor Radzievskii Cicero Costha Internacional
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Luiz Fogalli Carlson Gracie Team
Michel Goffart Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães Alliance
Master 4 / Female / Black / Feather
Stamatia Paganopoulou CheckMat
Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class
Stamatia Paganopoulou CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / White / Light
Juergen Weichert Carlson Gracie Team
Russell Peter Williams Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Master 5 / Male / White / Heavy
Ivan Dimitrov Demerdzhiev Academie Caio Terra
Patrick Roland Métayer De La Riva Nantes
Master 5 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Edvaldo Pereira Silva Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather
Tore Lasn BJJ Globetrotters
Edward Bernard Duncan Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
David Young ECJJA
Fabrice Jean Perreau-Saussine Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Michael Gatscher Roger Gracie Vienna
Enzo Masci Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Dariusz Kwiatkowski Brasa Poland
Ruslan Gorchkhanov Gremlin Jiu-Jitsu
Jostein Vik Team Trondheim BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Gary William Hall ZR Team Association
Luis Alberto Fidalgo Garcia CFC Team
Claudio Rubertà Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Antoni Piotr Lesinski Team KF
David John Firth Gracie Barra
Mauro Morelli Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Sud
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Herman G. Van Den Berg Combat Brothers
Frederic Jean Marie Fangio Tone Up C & F
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Herman G. Van Den Berg Combat Brothers
Mauro Morelli Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Sud
David Young ECJJA
Luis Alberto Fidalgo Garcia CFC Team
Master 5 / Female / Blue / Light
Sonja Macedo Silva Karkara BJJ
Master 5 / Female / Blue / Middle
Méryeme Benhada Schmitz Team
Master 5 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Méryeme Benhada Schmitz Team
Sonja Macedo Silva Karkara BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Feather
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light
Peter John Ging Gracie Barra
Chris Edmondson Scramble Academy Leeds
Andrew John Ayres Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Mark Rogers Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Igor Kryvonos ZR Team Association
Emmanouil Arvanitakis CheckMat
Josefrancisco Pelegrin CFC Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Arkadiusz Pietruczyk Brasa Poland
Patrik Ziman Fabio Santos Bratislava
Attilio Caputo Flow
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Eric John Vogt Carlos Farias Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dimitrios Mavrikos CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Colin Leigh ACTJJ International
Pavlo Petrovych Yakibchuk ZR Team Association
Rogerio Manuel Almeida Martins Equipe de Jiu-Jitsu Top Das Galaxias Viseu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov Gracie Barra
Volker Ihlein GF Team
Fabrice Inga Fabinga ZR Team Association
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Dimitrios Mavrikos CheckMat
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fabrice Inga Fabinga ZR Team Association
Josefrancisco Pelegrin CFC Team
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Christophe Gesta Rock the Mat
Dirk Stautmeister GF Team
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light
Steven Carr BJJ Revolution Team - International
Andreas Guenther Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team
Mauro Saba Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Raymond Barrie Walker Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle
Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team
Philippe Coquil Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Lee Chatfield Factory BJJ UK
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Legris Cyril De La Riva Nantes
Hody Gael Schmitz Team
Ivo Eugeniev Lubomir Guedjev BJJ Academy
Peadar O Scolai BJJ Revolution Team - International
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Plamen Penev Petrov GF Team
Vittorio M Romano Cervone Carlson Gracie Team
giuseppe saviano Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Igor Dolmatov Lion Academy
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Oleg Vasilyev Inglorious Grapplers
Kleber Araujo e Araujo Double Five Tijuca
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Oleg Vasilyev Inglorious Grapplers
Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team
Hody Gael Schmitz Team
Kleber Araujo e Araujo Double Five Tijuca
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
José Manuel Varela Sanchez Karkara BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather
Robson Pinheiro Dantas Karkara BJJ
Juan Manuel Campillo Rodriguez Roger Gracie España
Michael Chungsik Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Antenucci Rolling JJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Sasha Babic Gracie Humaita
Juan Eduardo Neves Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
Stanley I. Beck Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
Patrick L Robinson Choke-U
Duane Harper Aire Valley Martial Arts
Fabio Carnebianca Gracie Barra
Nicolas Benjamin Chiche Igor Araujo Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Massimiliano Severi Rolling JJ
Alessandro Bottaro Core Grappling Lab
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
José Marcello Figueira Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Eduardo Alexandre Machado Tonicão Team BJJ
Stefano Pressello Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Team Pressello
Tomasz Piwowarski Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Artur Krerowicz Brasa Poland
Medjbeur Bouabdallah Igor Araujo Team
Felix Restrebada Lopez Titanes BJJ
Richard Martin Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Stephen Vincent Hall Octagon MMA
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
José Félix Ramajo Blanco Soul Fighters BJJ
Vincent Kuotung Lane Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Allon Rohde Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Tomasz Piwowarski Gracie Barra
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo Alexandre Araujo AJJ Team
Stefano Pressello Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Team Pressello
Master 5 / Female / Black / Feather
Kimberly Anderson Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 5 / Female / Black / Middle
Sandra Spijker Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Female / Black / Open Class
Kimberly Anderson Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sandra Spijker Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light
Duc Nhan Nguyen Aorta Team
ove gusevik Frontline Academy
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
ove gusevik Frontline Academy
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Light
Meletios Tzempelikos Faz Forca Team
Michael Anthony McLaughlin ACTJJ International
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle
Thomas Neumann GF Team
Christopher Dale Davis CheckMat
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Sallard Florent IFT
James Colson Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Luca Baroncelli MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Zbigniew Bartosz Krawczuk Logic Europe
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Darren Jason Lockley Roger Gracie
Denis Guillaume KMR BJJ Kimura France
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Michael Anthony McLaughlin ACTJJ International
Thomas Neumann GF Team
Denis Guillaume KMR BJJ Kimura France
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Alessandro Filippi MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
Marc Dezeuze Brazilian Power Team International
Juan Muñoz Jimenez Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
Yves Maire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Marco Grassi DBK International
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Marc Dezeuze Brazilian Power Team International
Yves Maire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Marco Grassi DBK International
Master 6 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Janey Maria Murray Palestra Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Janey Maria Murray Palestra Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Light
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata Carlson Gracie Team
Baurzhan Urosaev ZR Team Association
Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle
Souleymane Dicko Mako Team Paris
Robert George Marvin Pablo Silva BJJ
Anthony Leonard Vitullo CheckMat
Ignacio Jose Prendes Espinosa Mathias Ribeiro Team
Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Frank Burczynski Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
David Henry Mannering Predators MMA
Antoni Hellemons Gracie Barra
Roggiero Spillere Leão Marinho BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy
Robert David Connor Bulldozer BJJ
José Serral López Titanes BJJ
Ferdinando Rinaldo Cicero Costha Internacional
Master 6 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Eric Hekman Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Neil Derek White Sampa BJJ International
Kari Uoti Hokuto BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Souleymane Dicko Mako Team Paris
Robert David Connor Bulldozer BJJ
Robert George Marvin Pablo Silva BJJ
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Feather
Nicholas Ritchie Hill Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Robert Wolf Nova União
Steven Keay Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Middle
Luc Rossi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rubens Angel Demicheri Ilaria Ricardo Pinheiro
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Luc Rossi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Steven Keay Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rubens Angel Demicheri Ilaria Ricardo Pinheiro
Master 7 / Male / Black / Feather
Igor Dominguez Andrade Gracie Barra
Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu
Master 7 / Male / Black / Light
John Alexander Murray Near East University Jiu-Jitsu
Master 7 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight Ireland
Master 7 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Frederic Semour Absoluto BJJ
Master 7 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Georgius Josephus S. Van Essen Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Black / Open Class
Frederic Semour Absoluto BJJ
Igor Dominguez Andrade Gracie Barra
John Alexander Murray Near East University Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight Ireland