Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Adult / White / Rooster
Mahmoud Aziz Ihmoud Nova União
Abdulla Saeed S. N. Alhemeiri Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Jackson Brandt Whitlow Zenith BJJ
Owen Lee Rockenbach Gracie Barra
Jared Sinclair Smith Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Seth Adam Britton Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Adult / White / Feather
Tai Deston Bloch GF Team
Trevor Patrick Worley GF Team
Andy Gwon A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tanner J Faivre Zenith BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Light
Bryce Michael Duke Renato Tavares Association
Timothy Robertson Alliance
Carlos Leonel Chavez Preza R1NG BJJ
Tyler Adam Allnutt SAS Team
Male / Adult / White / Middle
Matthew Hunter Schwartz Pedigo Submission Fighting
Alexander Estevan Rodriguez De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Justin Wayne Sparks SAS Team
Lucas Branch Crafton Team LDMA
Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Matthew Duncan Carey Team Shawn Hammonds
Jonathon Lawrence Savino R1NG BJJ
Kolby James Leitz Caio Terra Association
Noah Ruby CheckMat
Male / Adult / White / Heavy
Joshua Brandon Portnoy Renzo Gracie Academy
Samuel Beckham Corbett R1NG BJJ
Declan Neal Harris Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mitchell Wallace Whidden Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy
Joshua Robert Higgs Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Otha Williard IV Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Blake Tyler Ford Team James Clingerman
Max R. Hryhorczuk TAC Team BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy
Borys Peresadko CheckMat
Ryan Eric Bice SAS Team
Giovanni Melchiorre Zenith BJJ
Justin Pierce Pickett CheckMat Nashville
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Henry Vielma Art of Jiu Jitsu
Zachery Watson Heath Pedigo Submission Fighting
Joshua Lynn Baker TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Ricardo Lopez-Ramirez Nova União
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
Steven Scott Weathers II TAC Team BJJ
Alex Dao Unity Jiu-jitsu
Benjamin Peck Renzo Gracie Academy
Zac Eichstadt Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Adult / Blue / Light
Rafael Yuri Guerra Kronos BJJ
Jared Alec Wade Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cole George Arias SAS Team
James Louis Chevas III 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middle
Harrison Friedlander Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sean J. Browne Renzo Gracie Academy
Daniel Amaral Fernandes Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Vitor Mello Avelino Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jared Lee Shafer Pedigo Submission Fighting
Robert Theron Bailey Pedigo Submission Fighting
Samuel Levi Keyser Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Trevor Cole Jensen Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Justin Wade Unity Jiu-jitsu
Sam Ives Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Corey Johnson Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jeremy Bruce Beaulieu Ares BJJ
Jean-Luc Armand McNeely Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Seth Turner SAS Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Blake Edward Brown Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Walter Gallegos Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Justin Wade Unity Jiu-jitsu
Jared Lee Shafer Pedigo Submission Fighting
Blake Edward Brown Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy Bruce Beaulieu Ares BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Warly Antonio Jeronimo da Silva GF Team
Amon Jarret Dessources Masterskya
Jackson Mena Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
James R. Thomas Gracie Barra
Jakob Brooks Pedigo Submission Fighting
Andrew Webb Alliance
Male / Adult / Purple / Light
João Pedro Lopes Rodrigues GF Team
Joshua Russa Renzo Gracie Academy
Daniel Peter Scanno Renzo Gracie Academy
Stephen Ira Shnayderman Soul Fighters Texas
Male / Adult / Purple / Middle
Nolan Patrick Braga Stuart Brea Jiu-Jitsu
Adilson Junior Fernandes Monteiro CheckMat
Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré R1NG BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat
Adam Ahmed Bel Fellah Pedigo Submission Fighting
Luis Fernando de Souza Carvalho GF Team
Maxwell Ignacio Haddad R1NG BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Brayden L Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Walker Douglas S. Keaton SAS Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré R1NG BJJ
Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting
Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
Sebastian Ernesto Serpa Carlson Gracie Team
Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / Light
Eduardo de Araujo Roque R1NG BJJ
Ari Lee Pollan Zenith BJJ
Carlos André Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra
Lucas Paul Espinoza-Farnham Gracie Allegiance
Male / Adult / Brown / Middle
Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ
Guilherme Thury M. de Azevedo Gracie Barra
Christian Thibodeaux O Athletik Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kade Alexander Lawson Double Five Dallas
Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Nathan Alan Haddad R1NG BJJ
Connor Gray Waddell Team James Clingerman
Francisco Carrasco Atos JJ USA
Victor Ernesto Duque Zenith BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Steffen M. Banta Double Five Dallas
Amir Behlil TAC Team BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Steffen M. Banta Double Five Dallas
Carlos André Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra
Eduardo de Araujo Roque R1NG BJJ
Kade Alexander Lawson Double Five Dallas
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Huthayfah Penney Carlson Gracie Team
Vagner Reis da Silveira Alliance
Male / Adult / Black / Feather
João Pedro Bueno Mendes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Edmaicon Moraes Pinto da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Light
Johnatha Barbosa Alves Art of Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Lavaselli Renzo Gracie Academy
Nicholas S Salles Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Samuel Gehrts Zenith BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Middle
Tainan Dalpra Costa Art of Jiu Jitsu
Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team
Lucas Lisboa Alves PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva Progress Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yue Hong Goh Alliance International
Male / Adult / Black / Heavy
José Matheus Macedo de Lira Luna CheckMat
Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes 316 BJJ
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Davi Cabral de Souza GF Team
Cesar Barbosa Predes Júnior Alliance Los Angeles
Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans GF Team
Male / Adult / Black / Open Class
Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance
Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans GF Team
Cesar Barbosa Predes Júnior Alliance Los Angeles
Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Anna Kathleen Gray Gracie Barra
Kaytlin Faith Wooten SAS Team
Allie Mabel Sinclair Unity Jiu-jitsu
Faith Leah Luna CheckMat
Female / Adult / White / Light
Samantha Erin Harris Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Tayler Daniels MidSouth Elite BJJ
Brittany Grace Harder GF Team
Kristen Lee Swensson Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Female / Adult / White / Middle
Erin Nicole Ogden Glory MMA OP
Sylvia Erica Silva SAS Team
Laryssa Rozendo do Nascimento Soul Fighters Texas
Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Margaret Victoria Capehart SAS Team
Tetyana Clarke Gracie Humaita Austin
Emma Michelle Tobe SAS Team
Miriam Ellen Hayes Masterskya
Female / Adult / White / Heavy
Madison Saravia Askew Carlson Gracie Team
Molly Berg Masterskya
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavy
Davina Ryanne Oswalt Gracie Barra
Hannah Lynn Adams Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Emily Mae Smith Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Sierra Danae Cortez Rivera Renzo Gracie Academy
Bonnie Nguyen Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jungmin Lee TAC Team BJJ
Katherine Lien Condis Arise Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Light
Vanessa Rae Malone Renzo Gracie Academy
Kelsey Keown Alliance
Harika Tuzun Unity Jiu-jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Middle
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Olivia Helen Brown Alliance
Sammantha Parker CheckMat
Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Julia Ann Blackburn Nova União
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Laura Kolm Schmidlin Unity Jiu-jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Laura Kolm Schmidlin Unity Jiu-jitsu
Julia Ann Blackburn Nova União
Vanessa Rae Malone Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Gulzhan Sapargaliyeva Alliance
Ana Rebecca Munoz Pace Team Royce Gracie
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
Natalie Faris TAC Team BJJ
Angelina De Luca Zenith BJJ
Margaret Rose Jones ZR Team Association
Female / Adult / Purple / Light
Ana Carolina Marques de Siqueira Campos GF Team
Samantha Valkenhaus SAS Team
Amber Blevins McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Greice dos S. de Sá Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Adult / Purple / Middle
Alyssa Diane Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Claire Elizabeth Mitchell Samuel Puccio BJJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy
Samantha Hall TAC Team BJJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Samantha Hall TAC Team BJJ
Gulzhan Sapargaliyeva Alliance
Samantha Valkenhaus SAS Team
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Alayna Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Kassidy Riley Zenith BJJ
Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Alayna Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Female / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Jessica McNeill Brazilian Top Team
Female / Adult / Black / Feather
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Tammi Alana Musumeci Pedigo Submission Fighting
Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ
Sophia Marie Flores Art of Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / Black / Middle
Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 International
Female / Adult / Black / Open Class
Kristin Mikkelson Brazil 021 International
Andreza Costa Morais de Sousa Ares BJJ
Jessica McNeill Brazilian Top Team
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather
Yunfei Jiang SAS Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Feather
Rod Martin Garcia Renzo Gracie Academy
Joshua Teis Kunze Gracie Barra
Neylan Blake Barber Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Nicholas Sebastian Misenti 3rd Nova União
Male / Master 1 / White / Light
Jesse Cole Murphy Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Mario Ortega Zamora SBG Alabama
Brian Jeremy Harris CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Lars Gunnar Pedigo Submission Fighting
Devin Sean Sorensen CheckMat
Charles Alexander Palmer Pedigo Submission Fighting
Donald Wesley Breedwell Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy
Adam Scott Jenkins TAC Team BJJ
Scott Joseph Ratliff SAS Team
John Richard Clay SAS Team
Matthew Ryan Martin Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy
Chase Burnett RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cameron Blake Linares De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Drew Sestito Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Raben TAC Team BJJ
Robert Taylor Alexander Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Christopher A Chris Renzo Gracie Academy
Christopher Alan Roy CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Brian Christopher Gettler R1NG BJJ
Michael Wu Gracie Barra
Toni Suta SAS Team
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Aric Alexander Bottoms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Melvin Braxton Harris GF Team
Athanasios V. Pappas Carlson Gracie Team
Elbert Clifford Cates Jr Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin James Muranaka Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
John Schroeder SAS Team USA
Wesley James Powers Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
William Anthony Lannon Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Abner Jahdiel Roman Roberto Traven BJJ
Luke F Backes Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Daniel P Kelly Team James Clingerman
Spencer Ryan Askew Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Dorschel Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Skyler Jordan Mosby Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Daniel P Kelly Team James Clingerman
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
Aric Alexander Bottoms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Melvin Braxton Harris GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Sidy M Dioume A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Gregory Sales Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Brandon Gagnon Team James Clingerman
Quinton Thurman Parks Jr. SAS Team
Ryan Clarke Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Will Caplenor Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Kyle Garrett Jackson Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Brett Jacob Pallin Renzo Gracie Academy
Zack David Wilson Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Ilia Dimitrov Peev Easton BJJ
Michael John Turner Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Lynn Stamper SAS Team
Stephen Lee Uyemura R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Brandon Gagnon Team James Clingerman
Ilia Dimitrov Peev Easton BJJ
Kevin Lynn Stamper SAS Team
Kyle Garrett Jackson Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Raphael Vieira Ultra Carneiro Alliance
Dennis Williams Gracie Humaita St. Louis
Elfren Angelo Vibar Team Shawn Hammonds
Juan Manuel Falcone GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Kléber Farias Alliance
Daniel Aaron Lasky Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Alexander Virgil Terry SBG International (SBGI)
Lance Phillip Garcia Chong Meraki BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Trey Carter Caio Terra Association
Brent Lipsitz Renzo Gracie Academy
Michael Gray De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Simon Lopez GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy
Tristan Parker Alliance
Roger mattox American Top Team D'iberville
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Taylor Lee Anderson Caio Terra Association
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher Shawn Parise Big Brothers
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Tristan Parker Alliance
Lance Phillip Garcia Chong Meraki BJJ
Christopher Shawn Parise Big Brothers
Taylor Lee Anderson Caio Terra Association
Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Daniel Sena Paulino Renzo Gracie Academy
Mark Steven Seagle Jr. Roberto Traven BJJ
Bryan Douglas Tidwell Team Shawn Hammonds
Evgueny Metchenov Infinite Fighting Concepts Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Rene Eduardo Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Methods
Caleb Khan Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
Theodore Sanders Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Ricardo Rocha Lima Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Eric Thomas Ingram Team LDMA
Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Richardson BJJ
Johnny Boswell Jr. Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Cody Scott Hudson Hudson Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Richardson BJJ
Ricardo Rocha Lima Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Female / Master 1 / White / Feather
Alita Martinique Brooks Pedigo Submission Fighting
Duvien Haruko Garcia Renzo Gracie Academy
Thao Do Vy Le Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Master 1 / White / Light
Rachael Ruth Kehaulani Hale Zenith BJJ
Tiara Monique Caudill SAS Team
Rebecca Leigh Spradley R1NG BJJ
Female / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Courtney Erin Schuetz Gracie Barra
Wendi Cherie Frensley Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Tina Jo Robinson CheckMat
Patricia Reeves Kintz Nova União
Ashley Strang Team Shawn Hammonds
Julie Oneida Cook Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Kayla Nicole Bailey SAS Team
Tiffany Rachelle Tumlin Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ashley Renee Rubio Zenith BJJ
Maria Mcbride TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Hannah Davis Pedro Sauer Team
Isabell Victoria Boswell Vicente Jr. Team
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Ashley Renee Rubio Zenith BJJ
Hannah Davis Pedro Sauer Team
Julie Oneida Cook Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Tina Jo Robinson CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Brittany Hollie White Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Martha Pemberton Heath Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Amy Harris Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Deanna Fallon Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Erin Williams Masterskya
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Deanna Fallon Zenith BJJ
Erin Williams Masterskya
Amy Harris Zenith BJJ
Brittany Hollie White Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Krystal Leigh Crocker Zenith BJJ
Natalia Rua Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Kristin S Ford SAS Team
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Natalia Rua Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Kristin S Ford SAS Team
Krystal Leigh Crocker Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 2 / White / Middle
Matthew Charles Ragland Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy
Matthew William O'Neill Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy
Timothy James Ramsey Zenith BJJ
Nathan Robert Rave RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jonathan Caleb Gregory Guetho Texas BJJ
Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew Michael Snow Oceans St. Pete Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Austin Michael Hammond MidSouth Elite BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Pasha Rabizadeh Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Samuel Salfati Renzo Gracie Academy
Chad Anthony Barnes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Daniel Harkins RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Ryan J Kline Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Jeremy Neal Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Painter Atos JJ Rio Claro
Kosal Bun Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christopher Lance A. Golden Team Shawn Hammonds
Brenton Wayne Meadows Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Bojan Jovanovic Team Shawn Hammonds
Eric Wayne Lambert GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Bojan Jovanovic Team Shawn Hammonds
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Christopher Lance A. Golden Team Shawn Hammonds
Ryan J Kline Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Jeffrey Burl Luker Gracie Barra
Matthew Rosseli Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Justin W. Bachman Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Simonis Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Mark Burch SAS Team
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy
Julio Cesar Garay Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
John Baxter McClure SAS Team
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Dustin Hurst Alliance
Corey Allen Green Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Mark Burch SAS Team
Julio Cesar Garay Gracie Barra
Jeffrey Burl Luker Gracie Barra
Ryan Simonis Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Flavio Deodato Vilela Renzo Gracie Academy
Cody J Lutz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Paul Seddon Gibson Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Robert Richard Gaines Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Christopher Ryan Llanes Team Shawn Hammonds
Bruno Dias Araujo Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds
Michael David Little Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Christopher Ryan Llanes Team Shawn Hammonds
Flavio Deodato Vilela Renzo Gracie Academy
Cody J Lutz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light
James E Fisher Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Cleuder Ferreira Assuncao Nova União
Rodger Felty Gracie Barra
Eric Board Team James Clingerman
Richard Alan Spencer Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jeffery John Boudreaux Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Walnan Presto Constantino Nova União
Robert James Nickerson III SAS Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Sebastian B. Rodriguez CheckMat
Gabriel Rial D. da Silva CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Rial D. da Silva CheckMat
Eric Board Team James Clingerman
Walnan Presto Constantino Nova União
Female / Master 2 / White / Light
Heather Dedon DeSalvo TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Charlotte Lynn Ramsey Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Christina Matthews Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Christina Matthews Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 3 / White / Middle
Ryan Preston Andrews Team Shawn Hammonds
James William Sokolowski Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Dominic Vass Gal Pedigo Submission Fighting
Nathan Lee Barrett Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / White / Medium-Heavy
Robert David Atchison Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Adam C Jones CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / White / Heavy
Christopher Allen Knott Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
James Toyomi Stephens Gracie Barra
Alexander Samoylovich Winners Training Center
Scott Allen Fleischer Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / White / Super-Heavy
Gary Dee Lamberth Jr Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron G Williams Nova União
Derrick Leo Rybacki Pedigo Submission Fighting
Luke Daniel Paiva Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Master 3 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Rodney Dale Angell Jr CheckMat
Joshua Robert Davis Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light
Chad Allen Kyle Kronos BJJ
Joel Rymon Dorris Nova União
Jason Feightner The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lyman Lee Hamblin Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Robert Morgan Maugh Gracie Barra
Pablo Garcia River Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy
Dave A Bever GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jamie Clay Vance Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Loy Lunsford SAS Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Zachary Paul Roberts RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Peter Nathan Galtieri Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jeffery Skipp Kintz Nova União
Joshua Reuben Clark Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Zachary Paul Roberts RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Robert Morgan Maugh Gracie Barra
Chad Allen Kyle Kronos BJJ
Joel Rymon Dorris Nova União
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Adam Smith Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Brett Joseph Gruber Brasa Ohio
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light
James Lee Stover Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Wilfried Maurice Francois-Louison Renzo Gracie Academy
Edmund Rodgers Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
Jason Valdez Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Leon Hostetler Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Major Matt Milligan Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Shane j Manning Ruffhouse
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Tim O'Hara Team Shawn Hammonds
Robert Brian Gortney Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Tim O'Hara Team Shawn Hammonds
Wilfried Maurice Francois-Louison Renzo Gracie Academy
Adam Smith Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Valdez Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kent Russell Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Michael Smith Richardson BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light-Feather
Davin Castillo Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Javier Palomo LCCT - Combat Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
James H. Clingerman Team James Clingerman
Robert McMasters Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Roney Edler Barroso da Silva Kronos BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Aniss El Hajjajy Brazilian Top Team
Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat
Christopher Stephen Bayus Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jason Kelly Matherley Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Daniel Isac Gomes Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Benjamin J. Eaton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Reece Gordon Zenith BJJ
Robert Loyd Hall Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ
Bradley Oneil Steinborn Zenith BJJ
Wesley Letts Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher Evan Larkin Ruffhouse
Arthur Ward Ruff Ruffhouse
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ
Aniss El Hajjajy Brazilian Top Team
Daniel Isac Gomes Roberto Traven BJJ
Robert Loyd Hall Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 3 / White / Light
Keri Lee Amy De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Dana Lynn Garland Pedigo Submission Fighting
Christina Lynn Gruber Brasa Ohio
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Middle
Amy Marie Kyle Kronos BJJ
Kate Hart Taylor Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Annette Annette DeMarcello Alliance
Dana Nichole Rutledge GF Team
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Amy Marie Kyle Kronos BJJ
Annette Annette DeMarcello Alliance
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Male / Master 4 / White / Light
Christopher Wesley Satterfield Oceans St. Pete Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jeff A Tomko Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 4 / White / Medium-Heavy
Paul Conrad Jensen 2nd Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Craig James Blake Carlson Gracie Team
Sherman August House Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Feather
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Light
Jason Bradley Fukuda Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Reuben Martinez Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Middle
Jacob Levy Alliance
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Duncan RMA GFTeam Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Joseph D Lienhard Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Michael Joseph Sanchez SAS Team
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Charles Spencer Cook CheckMat
Randall Jason Denny Team James Clingerman
Steven Ray Whitson R1NG BJJ
Tony Santo Russo Nova União
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew William Rash Jr TAC Team BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class
Randall Jason Denny Team James Clingerman
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Jacob Levy Alliance
Tony Santo Russo Nova União
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Light
Shelton Charles Caulder Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light
Travis Shrum Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team
Ayuba Suleiman Ndiaye PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Leandro L. Massaro Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Chad Michael Washburn Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Russell Dyer Kenney Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team
Leandro L. Massaro Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
David Bond Wells CheckMat
Aurelio Antonio Galli Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Karl Edwin Hedgepath TAC Team BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class
Aurelio Antonio Galli Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Karl Edwin Hedgepath TAC Team BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Roger David Krahl Sunrise BJJ Team
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Roger David Krahl Sunrise BJJ Team
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Light
Michael Donovan Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Open Class
Michael Donovan Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Eric Paul Schwalm Zenith BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Raymond G. Trammell Jr Rigan Machado
James Hoskins Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Raymond G. Trammell Jr Rigan Machado
Eric Paul Schwalm Zenith BJJ
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Master 6 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Male / Master 6 / Blue / Open Class
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Male / Master 6 / Black / Middle
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Master 6 / Black / Open Class
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Juvenile / White / Feather
James Iver Benson Gracie Barra
Jack Wesley Satterfield Oceans St. Pete Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Austin Kade Barber Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / White / Middle
Bryce Cooper Lamb Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Light
João C. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Isaac William Dunton Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Spencer Kenneth Hagood Team Shawn Hammonds
William Christopher Begley Jr, 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Bryce Avery Lander Team Shawn Hammonds
Cade Marshal Amy De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
William Vincent Sadler Zenith BJJ
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Nathaniel Paul Baker TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
João C. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Isaac William Dunton Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Spencer Kenneth Hagood Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Bryce Avery Lander Team Shawn Hammonds
Nathaniel Paul Baker TRUJITSU/Excelsior
William Vincent Sadler Zenith BJJ
Female / Juvenile / White / Light
Louciel Mae Thomas Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Annabell Kline Zenith BJJ
Marisa Kay Trentadue Uflacker Academy
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Stephanie Alexandra Lain University of Ground Fighting
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Stephanie Alexandra Lain University of Ground Fighting
Annabell Kline Zenith BJJ
Marisa Kay Trentadue Uflacker Academy